May 4- 5, 2019
|
Monmouth University - West Long Branch, NJ

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Allie Wilson SR-4 Monmouth 4:04.86 4:52.26 4:23.29 4:07.50 3:25.37 3:30.64 10
2 Egle Morenaite SO-2 Iona 4:45.76 3:22.97 4:27.06 5:12.46 4:43.09 4:16.38 8
3 Gemma Nuttall JR-3 Iona 4:23.71 4:53.31 4:29.09 3:11.06 5:28.29 3:16.44 6
4 Sarah Forman SR-4 Siena 3:46.66 4:32.53 4:29.83 4:05.55 4:10.95 4:05.55 5
5 Julia Kearley JR-3 Iona 5:26.12 5:12.53 4:31.76 4:53.50 3:37.41 4:20.89 4
6 Kyra Velock SO-2 Monmouth 4:14.41 3:27.90 4:33.55 3:44.32 5:31.00 5:36.47 3
7 Kaitlyn Ohrtman JR-3 Iona 3:17.60 3:28.58 4:34.44 4:01.51 4:53.65 5:48.54 2
8 Gianna Mastromatteo SO-2 Marist 5:44.93 3:24.20 4:35.94 4:58.02 4:38.70 5:25.61 1
9 Erin Spadaccini SR-4 Manhattan 3:55.61 3:24.38 4:43.86 4:29.67 4:21.16 5:32.12 -
10 Amber Stratz SR-4 Monmouth 4:58.09 4:38.03 4:46.62 5:38.22 5:29.62 5:52.55 -
11 Teagan Schein-Becker FR-1 Rider 3:52.24 6:08.67 4:50.29 5:22.23 5:28.03 6:14.48 -
12 Emily Young FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:13.02 6:22.05 5:00.82 5:57.98 4:00.66 5:18.87 -

Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaitlyn Ohrtman JR-3 Iona 4:18.81 3:24.89 5:39.69 4:16.11 4:37.68 4:29.59
2 Allie Wilson SR-4 Monmouth 5:15.52 5:50.58 5:07.43 3:24.95 4:43.16 4:29.67
3 Egle Morenaite SO-2 Iona 3:18.95 3:38.03 4:27.08 3:40.75 4:13.46 4:32.53
4 Sarah Forman SR-4 Siena 4:11.50 3:22.83 4:33.14 4:16.91 5:27.22 4:30.43
5 Gianna Mastromatteo SO-2 Marist 3:50.76 5:12.21 5:25.78 4:07.05 5:01.35 4:31.48
6 Gemma Nuttall JR-3 Iona 4:47.39 5:53.08 5:50.34 3:22.54 5:22.97 4:33.70
7 Kyra Velock SO-2 Monmouth 4:25.33 3:50.13 5:41.14 4:38.87 4:09.08 4:30.74
8 Julia Kearley JR-3 Iona 4:47.65 3:36.42 5:31.48 4:33.95 3:19.99 4:33.95
9 Amber Stratz SR-4 Monmouth 4:06.08 3:49.49 4:08.85 4:55.85 4:47.55 4:36.49
10 Erin Spadaccini SR-4 Manhattan 4:47.28 5:12.14 5:37.00 4:52.81 5:17.67 4:36.23
11 Emily Young FR-1 Quinnipiac 3:35.92 4:20.21 3:22.08 3:24.85 5:07.27 4:36.82
12 Teagan Schein-Becker FR-1 Rider 4:07.40 5:30.79 4:46.31 4:49.09 4:18.52 4:37.97
13 Monica Strain SO-2 Siena 5:54.84 5:15.73 3:49.11 4:11.46 3:46.32 4:39.40
14 Carolyn Pellegrini JR-3 Siena 5:27.59 4:02.87 4:59.35 5:53.00 4:59.35 4:42.40
15 Kerry Gaye SR-4 Marist 3:57.45 4:51.15 4:34.19 4:48.33 6:04.65 4:42.67
16 Maria Smith SO-2 Marist 5:57.33 3:28.68 5:45.89 3:25.82 4:23.00 4:45.86
17 Rebecca Walters FR-1 Marist 5:29.03 4:00.34 4:06.06 5:29.03 4:14.64 4:46.11
18 Olivia Lazarou FR-1 Iona 4:51.22 3:30.48 4:56.98 3:44.90 5:43.12 4:48.33
19 Abbi Wright SR-4 Siena 5:09.47 5:06.58 4:43.44 5:52.85 4:37.66 4:49.22
20 Amanda Carlson SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:56.00 5:23.90 6:16.43 5:09.31 5:06.39 4:51.80
21 Boushra Belkhir JR-3 Marist 5:47.82 3:33.37 4:28.90 4:17.21 4:11.36 4:52.28
22 Alyssa Repsher SO-2 Monmouth 5:57.98 5:11.03 5:16.90 4:32.88 6:00.91 4:53.42
23 Keellyn Cummings FR-1 Monmouth 4:01.44 4:22.06 3:37.89 3:52.61 3:43.78 4:54.44
24 Morgan Serkes SO-2 Siena 4:38.36 3:45.06 6:04.23 5:13.89 3:59.86 4:56.12
25 Amy Laverty JR-3 Quinnipiac 3:38.27 4:17.14 6:13.75 4:11.16 6:28.70 4:59.00
26 Gianna Tinto SR-4 Manhattan 4:40.48 5:43.82 5:52.86 5:34.77 3:31.12 5:01.59
27 Meghan McDonough SR-4 Siena 4:46.55 5:13.70 6:20.06 4:55.60 6:04.98 5:01.63
28 Sara Wilcox JR-3 Quinnipiac 3:40.24 5:40.91 5:46.95 3:46.27 4:13.42 5:01.69
29 Danielle Marcone SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:52.75 6:29.24 4:24.56 4:12.40 5:52.75 5:04.09
30 Grace Campbell FR-1 Manhattan 4:38.07 4:28.91 6:15.86 6:12.80 5:30.02 5:05.57
31 Bailey Pierce FR-1 Canisius 6:21.78 4:14.52 5:38.33 5:35.23 3:40.38 5:10.39
32 Jessica Howe SR-4 Marist 4:44.44 4:56.95 4:13.19 3:45.05 4:44.44 5:12.57
33 Grace Proctor SO-2 St. Peter's 6:14.40 4:40.02 4:49.45 4:49.45 4:30.58 5:14.62
34 Libby Benzer FR-1 Canisius 4:12.39 5:21.79 3:43.99 4:06.08 4:12.39 5:15.48
35 Kayla Leo SO-2 Canisius 3:44.40 4:44.45 5:57.14 5:03.41 4:50.77 5:16.05
36 Kathaleen Bradley FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:24.52 4:43.16 4:55.88 4:43.16 4:27.25 5:18.15
37 Isabella Iadicicco SO-2 Canisius 5:47.34 4:49.45 5:31.26 5:08.75 4:49.45 5:21.61
38 Hannah Gallo SR-4 Rider 5:34.12 6:16.70 5:24.29 4:44.98 7:02.56 5:27.56
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaitlyn Ohrtman JR-3 Iona 4:10.72 4:29.59 4:37.68
4 Sarah Forman SR-4 Siena 4:16.91 4:30.43 4:43.96
7 Kyra Velock SO-2 Monmouth 4:33.45 4:30.74 3:58.26
11 Emily Young FR-1 Quinnipiac 4:39.59 4:36.82 3:38.69
20 Amanda Carlson SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:07.67 4:51.80 5:29.74
21 Boushra Belkhir JR-3 Marist 5:50.74 4:52.28 6:08.28
24 Morgan Serkes SO-2 Siena 6:22.00 4:56.12 5:40.54
25 Amy Laverty JR-3 Quinnipiac 3:59.20 4:59.00 4:23.12
29 Danielle Marcone SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:49.71 5:04.09 5:34.50
33 Grace Proctor SO-2 St. Peter's 5:33.50 5:14.62 5:55.52
34 Libby Benzer FR-1 Canisius 5:37.57 5:15.48 4:25.01
35 Kayla Leo SO-2 Canisius 5:03.41 5:16.05 6:16.10
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Allie Wilson SR-4 Monmouth 3:49.22 3:08.77 4:37.76 4:29.67 4:53.94 5:34.39 5:15.52
5 Gianna Mastromatteo SO-2 Marist 5:50.21 4:12.48 3:48.05 4:31.48 4:45.06 5:36.64 5:14.92
8 Julia Kearley JR-3 Iona 5:53.40 4:14.78 3:39.16 4:33.95 3:25.47 5:26.00 4:50.39
10 Erin Spadaccini SR-4 Manhattan 4:11.37 5:17.67 3:24.41 4:36.23 5:01.09 3:49.27 5:12.14
12 Teagan Schein-Becker FR-1 Rider 4:54.65 3:56.28 5:58.59 4:37.97 5:11.33 4:49.09 6:01.37
16 Maria Smith SO-2 Marist 4:31.57 4:28.71 4:57.30 4:45.86 4:57.30 5:45.89 5:57.33
17 Rebecca Walters FR-1 Marist 6:03.36 4:43.25 4:06.06 4:46.11 5:37.61 4:20.36 4:54.70
19 Abbi Wright SR-4 Siena 3:54.27 3:28.24 3:45.60 4:49.22 4:23.19 3:22.46 4:55.01
22 Alyssa Repsher SO-2 Monmouth 6:00.91 6:12.65 3:51.81 4:53.42 5:28.63 4:32.88 3:51.81
27 Meghan McDonough SR-4 Siena 5:25.76 4:55.60 6:04.98 5:01.63 4:28.45 3:40.19 5:10.68
30 Grace Campbell FR-1 Manhattan 6:25.02 3:55.29 6:34.19 5:05.57 5:30.02 5:20.85 6:00.58
31 Bailey Pierce FR-1 Canisius 4:08.32 6:06.26 4:20.73 5:10.39 6:40.41 3:40.38 4:02.11
32 Jessica Howe SR-4 Marist 6:18.21 3:38.80 4:10.06 5:12.57 5:00.07 5:06.32 5:21.95
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Egle Morenaite SO-2 Iona 4:32.53 3:59.83 4:08.01 5:54.29
6 Gemma Nuttall JR-3 Iona 4:33.70 4:33.70 3:33.49 3:36.23
9 Amber Stratz SR-4 Monmouth 4:36.49 5:37.32 3:24.61 5:26.26
13 Monica Strain SO-2 Siena 4:39.40 5:35.28 4:44.99 3:43.52
14 Carolyn Pellegrini JR-3 Siena 4:42.40 4:11.34 4:42.40 6:04.30
15 Kerry Gaye SR-4 Marist 4:42.67 5:25.07 5:39.21 3:26.35
18 Olivia Lazarou FR-1 Iona 4:48.33 6:11.95 5:25.82 4:42.57
23 Keellyn Cummings FR-1 Monmouth 4:54.44 6:08.05 6:08.05 5:00.33
26 Gianna Tinto SR-4 Manhattan 5:01.59 5:13.66 5:04.61 5:16.67
28 Sara Wilcox JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:01.69 4:10.41 3:58.34 3:34.20
36 Kathaleen Bradley FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:18.15 6:15.42 6:12.24 6:21.78
37 Isabella Iadicicco SO-2 Canisius 5:21.61 5:02.32 6:03.42 5:02.32
38 Hannah Gallo SR-4 Rider 5:27.56 3:52.57 6:33.08 6:49.45