April 19-20, 2019
|
William Carey - Hattiesburg, MS
|
Timing: Port City Timing

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tristin Sanders JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 1:56.56 2:45.71 2:20.43 1:39.71 2:35.88 10
2 Jaden Russell JR-3 William Carey 3:05.90 2:49.92 2:25.23 2:45.57 3:00.09 8
3 Lillie Lightsey FR-1 William Carey 2:27.64 1:44.39 2:29.13 2:26.15 2:23.17 6
4 Madelyn Wells SO-2 Mobile 2:38.61 2:37.12 2:29.63 2:37.12 2:01.20 5
5 Anastasia Thibedeaux SO-2 William Carey 2:41.12 3:10.27 2:33.44 2:33.44 1:59.69 4
6 Arnancy Arnold SO-2 William Carey 2:49.80 3:16.04 2:34.36 2:25.10 2:43.63 3
7 Margaret Hamilton JR-3 Blue Mountain 2:28.37 2:00.55 2:34.55 2:37.65 3:08.56 2
8 Denise Ricaldi JR-3 William Carey 2:32.61 3:05.31 2:35.72 2:10.81 2:55.97 1
9 Anne Mullins FR-1 Blue Mountain 1:59.13 2:32.48 2:38.83 2:37.25 2:29.30 -
10 Caitlyn Strickland JR-3 Bethel (Tenn.) 2:59.23 3:37.75 2:47.50 3:37.75 2:15.68 -
11 Rebecca Poe FR-1 Dalton State 2:47.01 3:14.56 2:52.17 2:14.30 2:38.40 -
12 Jen Rivera SO-2 Dalton State 3:07.95 3:33.82 2:52.43 3:33.82 3:20.02 -
13 Andrea Harrison FR-1 Stillman 2:55.03 3:33.72 3:04.24 3:46.62 3:04.24 -
  Daniella Ramirez SR-4 Bethel (Tenn.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Anne Mullins FR-1 Blue Mountain 3:20.13 2:38.83 2:43.60 2:43.60 3:05.84 3:05.84 3:10.60 -
10 Caitlyn Strickland JR-3 Bethel (Tenn.) 2:54.20 2:47.50 3:09.28 2:55.88 2:10.65 3:04.25 2:17.35 -
11 Rebecca Poe FR-1 Dalton State 2:29.79 2:52.17 2:31.51 2:59.06 3:38.66 3:36.94 3:04.23 -
12 Jen Rivera SO-2 Dalton State 3:16.57 2:52.43 2:07.60 3:35.54 3:06.23 2:33.47 2:19.67 -
13 Andrea Harrison FR-1 Stillman 3:30.04 3:04.24 3:13.46 2:29.24 3:24.51 3:07.93 2:40.29 -
  Daniella Ramirez SR-4 Bethel (Tenn.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tristin Sanders JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 2:20.43 2:20.43 10
2 Jaden Russell JR-3 William Carey 2:15.07 2:25.23 8
3 Lillie Lightsey FR-1 William Carey 2:09.75 2:29.13 6
4 Madelyn Wells SO-2 Mobile 1:50.73 2:29.63 5
5 Anastasia Thibedeaux SO-2 William Carey 2:50.32 2:33.44 4
6 Arnancy Arnold SO-2 William Carey 2:26.65 2:34.36 3
7 Margaret Hamilton JR-3 Blue Mountain 3:08.56 2:34.55 2
8 Denise Ricaldi JR-3 William Carey 2:51.30 2:35.72 1