April 20, 2019
|
Montana State - Bozeman, MT
|
4926 ft. elevation

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cooper West FR-1 Montana State 3:22.02 4:00.50 2:50.76 4:55.82 5
2 Gannon Chamberlain SO-2 Montana State 3:01.67 4:02.22 4:28.87 4:04.65 3
3 Scott Greeves SR-4 Idaho State 5:01.41 4:03.07 2:52.58 5:01.41 2
4 Braden Stremcha FR-1 Montana State 3:11.10 4:05.00 2:51.50 3:23.35 1
5 Justice Lamer JR-3 Montana State 4:41.87 4:05.10 4:54.12 2:56.48 -
6 Isaac Schmidt Freshman Unattached 5:06.60 4:05.28 4:00.38 4:34.72 -
7 Teagan Olson FR-1 Montana State 4:32.82 4:05.78 4:00.87 4:52.48 -
8 Elijah Boyd FR-1 Rocky Mountain 3:51.42 4:06.19 3:56.35 3:51.42 -
9 Isaac Petsch Senior Unattached 3:15.32 4:07.24 5:18.94 3:25.21 -
10 Garrett Condelario SO-2 Idaho State 4:25.48 4:08.11 4:30.44 3:30.90 -
11 Dillon May SR-4 Montana 2:58.92 4:08.50 3:38.68 5:20.57 -
12 Joe Petty JR-3 Idaho State 5:04.43 4:09.53 3:59.55 4:04.54 -
13 Andrew Vandine JR-3 Montana State 5:12.35 4:11.89 3:56.78 5:02.27 -
14 Logan Straus FR-1 MSU-Billings 4:13.84 4:13.84 3:43.38 4:31.61 -
15 George Beddow SO-2 Rocky Mountain 5:08.11 4:14.63 4:32.46 5:18.29 -
16 Russell Kujala JR-3 Montana Western 5:33.53 4:20.57 5:10.08 4:04.94 -
17 Josh Jessop JR-3 Montana Western 3:48.07 4:22.15 4:03.80 3:50.70 -
18 Tanner Lehr JR-3 Montana Western 5:55.75 4:33.65 4:44.60 5:22.91 -
19 Jacob Rice FR-1 Montana Western 3:47.26 4:40.56 5:28.26 5:25.45 -
  Ty Mogan Junior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Garrett Condelario SO-2 Idaho State 4:37.89 4:08.11 4:50.29 4:23.00 -
12 Joe Petty JR-3 Idaho State 5:11.92 4:09.53 4:46.96 3:22.12 -
13 Andrew Vandine JR-3 Montana State 4:01.82 4:11.89 4:06.86 3:11.44 -
14 Logan Straus FR-1 MSU-Billings 4:41.77 4:13.84 4:51.92 4:51.92 -
15 George Beddow SO-2 Rocky Mountain 3:08.43 4:14.63 3:18.62 3:21.16 -
16 Russell Kujala JR-3 Montana Western 5:17.90 4:20.57 3:57.12 3:23.25 -
17 Josh Jessop JR-3 Montana Western 5:22.45 4:22.15 4:09.05 5:14.58 -
18 Tanner Lehr JR-3 Montana Western 3:38.92 4:33.65 4:52.81 3:33.45 -
19 Jacob Rice FR-1 Montana Western 3:33.23 4:40.56 3:24.81 3:47.26 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cooper West FR-1 Montana State 2:53.16 3:46.07 4:00.50 4:00.50 3:31.64 5
2 Gannon Chamberlain SO-2 Montana State 4:48.25 2:51.98 2:54.40 4:02.22 4:21.60 3
3 Scott Greeves SR-4 Idaho State 4:29.81 4:32.24 3:36.34 4:03.07 3:07.17 2
4 Braden Stremcha FR-1 Montana State 4:19.70 3:42.95 3:30.70 4:05.00 5:06.25 1
5 Justice Lamer JR-3 Montana State 5:06.38 4:10.01 4:27.16 4:05.10 3:35.69 -
6 Isaac Schmidt Freshman Unattached 3:16.23 4:15.10 4:22.45 4:05.28 3:23.59 -
7 Teagan Olson FR-1 Montana State 5:02.31 3:48.58 5:19.52 4:05.78 3:53.49 -
8 Elijah Boyd FR-1 Rocky Mountain 3:09.57 5:12.67 3:12.03 4:06.19 4:45.58 -
9 Isaac Petsch Senior Unattached 3:07.91 3:17.80 3:27.69 4:07.24 3:25.21 -
11 Dillon May SR-4 Montana 3:36.20 4:48.26 4:55.72 4:08.50 4:06.02 -
  Ty Mogan Junior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -