April 13, 2019
|
Connecticut - Storrs, CT

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Anthony Delasanta SO-2 Rhode Island 17.73 21.36 10 0.4
2 Myles Calhoun FR-1 Connecticut 24.75 21.71 8 0.4
3 Garrett Dandridge FR-1 Central Connecticut 26.15 21.79 6 0.4
4 Michael Cuthbert JR-3 UMass Amherst 27.69 21.80 4 0.9
5 Ahmed Galal JR-3 Stony Brook 24.26 21.85 2 0.9
6 Noah Woodman FR-1 Connecticut 26.77 21.94 1 0.9
7 Kevon White SR-4 Stony Brook 23.51 21.97 - 0.4
8 Sean Ideozu JR-3 Stony Brook 19.13 21.98 - 1.4
9 Miles Fye-Moore SO-2 Central Connecticut 18.29 22.03 - 0.4
10 Jordan Howard FR-1 UMass Amherst 21.60 22.04 - 0.4
11 Joseph Carter SR-4 Rhode Island 23.02 22.13 - 0.9
12 Brodie Holmes FR-1 Columbia 28.17 22.18 - 0.4
13 Safir Scott SO-2 Connecticut 22.42 22.19 - 0.9
14 Josiah Thompson FR-1 Connecticut 19.10 22.20 - 1.1
15 Taje Nelson FR-1 Stony Brook 28.92 22.24 - -0.3
16 Lucas Honohan FR-1 UMass Amherst 24.91 22.24 - 1.1
17 Jason Marshall SR-4 Stony Brook 16.72 22.29 - 1.4
18 Shane Harris SR-4 Stony Brook 20.32 22.33 - 1.4
19 Jordan Ross FR-1 Rhode Island 18.18 22.44 - -0.3
20 Qasim Danazumi   Unattached 16.16 22.44 - 0.8
21 Aaron Rattley JR-3 So. Conn. St. 17.06 22.44 - 0.4
21 Thomas Wilson FR-1 Stony Brook 17.28 22.44 - 1.4
23 David Scheier FR-1 Rhode Island 21.20 22.55 - 0.8
24 Andrew Hanwell SR-4 UMass Amherst 24.58 22.55 - -0.3
25 Hayden Gray JR-3 UMass Amherst 19.87 22.57 - 1.1
26 Jason Walton FR-1 Central Connecticut 27.85 22.64 - 0.4
27 Avery Brown FR-1 Columbia 25.60 22.65 - -1.8
28 Matthew Cappock SO-2 Stony Brook 17.69 22.68 - -0.3
29 Alex Pratcher   Unattached 29.49 22.68 - 0.8
30 Dimitri Pray FR-1 Rhode Island 23.66 22.75 - 1.0
31 Jeremy Chen FR-1 Stony Brook 25.50 22.76 - 1.0
32 Naji Middleton FR-1 So. Conn. St. 28.92 22.77 - 1.1
33 Odane Artwell JR-3 American Int'l 29.61 22.77 - 1.4
34 Isaiah Brooks FR-1 So. Conn. St. 22.37 22.82 - -0.3
35 Edwin Alston JR-3 Central Connecticut 28.99 22.82 - -1.8
36 Joshua Titus FR-1 Stony Brook 17.35 22.83 - 0.4
37 Christian Bobowicz SO-2 Northeastern 25.57 22.83 - 1.4
37 Hank Jean-Jacques SO-2 Central Connecticut 22.61 22.83 - -1.8
39 Michael Thompson SR-4 Stony Brook 21.47 22.84 - 0.4
40 Malik Boyd-Postel SO-2 Albany 27.79 22.96 - 1.1
41 Sebastian Ramos FR-1 Stony Brook 18.87 23.01 - 1.0
42 Dante Albanese FR-1 Stony Brook 20.50 23.03 - 0.4
43 Abdul-Malik Abubakar SO-2 Stony Brook 26.96 23.04 - 1.0
44 Jack St Clair JR-3 Central Connecticut 23.52 23.05 - 1.1
45 Jovan Dixon FR-1 Central Connecticut 21.68 23.06 - 0.8
46 Zachary Hicks FR-1 Stony Brook 29.53 23.07 - 0.4
47 Ricky Arias FR-1 UMass Amherst 21.51 23.13 - 1.0
48 Josias Luctamar FR-1 Stony Brook 28.33 23.22 - -1.8
49 Julian Thomson FR-1 Rhode Island 29.36 23.30 - -1.8
50 Harold Corniel   Unattached 30.31 23.31 - 0.8
51 Lukas Hanson SR-4 Northeastern 18.00 23.37 - 0.4
52 Antonio Aguilar FR-1 Stony Brook 17.42 23.54 - 1.0
53 Trevor Glymph FR-1 Central Connecticut 29.75 23.61 - -1.8
54 Jero Sneh SR-4 Central Connecticut 21.26 23.62 - 1.0
55 Xavier Smith FR-1 Connecticut 27.60 23.79 - 0.8
56 Pedro Arias SR-4 Stony Brook 25.58 23.90 - 1.1
57 Omogbolabo Oyede   Unattached 18.18 23.92 - 0.8
58 Blair Braxton JR-3 Stony Brook 20.16 23.99 - 0.4
59 Laurenzo Thompkins FR-1 Central Connecticut 21.25 24.14 - 0.8
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
27 Avery Brown FR-1 Columbia 22.65 26.96 -
35 Edwin Alston JR-3 Central Connecticut 22.82 20.54 -
37 Hank Jean-Jacques SO-2 Central Connecticut 22.83 23.75 -
48 Josias Luctamar FR-1 Stony Brook 23.22 21.83 -
49 Julian Thomson FR-1 Rhode Island 23.30 21.67 -
53 Trevor Glymph FR-1 Central Connecticut 23.61 21.73 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Qasim Danazumi   Unattached 28.73 23.12 22.44 -
23 David Scheier FR-1 Rhode Island 20.30 17.37 22.55 -
29 Alex Pratcher   Unattached 22.91 22.91 22.68 -
45 Jovan Dixon FR-1 Central Connecticut 27.45 26.06 23.06 -
50 Harold Corniel   Unattached 19.58 17.95 23.31 -
55 Xavier Smith FR-1 Connecticut 25.94 18.32 23.79 -
57 Omogbolabo Oyede   Unattached 24.64 27.27 23.92 -
59 Laurenzo Thompkins FR-1 Central Connecticut 21.49 29.21 24.14 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
26 Jason Walton FR-1 Central Connecticut 24.68 22.64 -
36 Joshua Titus FR-1 Stony Brook 18.27 22.83 -
39 Michael Thompson SR-4 Stony Brook 29.01 22.84 -
42 Dante Albanese FR-1 Stony Brook 21.42 23.03 -
46 Zachary Hicks FR-1 Stony Brook 19.84 23.07 -
51 Lukas Hanson SR-4 Northeastern 28.52 23.37 -
58 Blair Braxton JR-3 Stony Brook 22.31 23.99 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
30 Dimitri Pray FR-1 Rhode Island 22.75 -
31 Jeremy Chen FR-1 Stony Brook 22.76 -
41 Sebastian Ramos FR-1 Stony Brook 23.01 -
43 Abdul-Malik Abubakar SO-2 Stony Brook 23.04 -
47 Ricky Arias FR-1 UMass Amherst 23.13 -
52 Antonio Aguilar FR-1 Stony Brook 23.54 -
54 Jero Sneh SR-4 Central Connecticut 23.62 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Josiah Thompson FR-1 Connecticut 23.54 25.31 20.43 21.76 17.54 25.53 22.20 -
16 Lucas Honohan FR-1 UMass Amherst 18.91 18.91 19.58 28.25 22.69 15.79 22.24 -
25 Hayden Gray JR-3 UMass Amherst 22.35 17.61 27.99 18.74 18.96 29.12 22.57 -
32 Naji Middleton FR-1 So. Conn. St. 23.68 18.45 18.22 15.94 17.99 29.61 22.77 -
40 Malik Boyd-Postel SO-2 Albany 20.44 27.79 17.91 29.16 22.50 28.93 22.96 -
44 Jack St Clair JR-3 Central Connecticut 26.05 18.67 18.91 23.98 28.82 23.98 23.05 -
56 Pedro Arias SR-4 Stony Brook 19.60 20.56 27.73 28.68 18.89 17.69 23.90 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Taje Nelson FR-1 Stony Brook 22.24 -
19 Jordan Ross FR-1 Rhode Island 22.44 -
24 Andrew Hanwell SR-4 UMass Amherst 22.55 -
28 Matthew Cappock SO-2 Stony Brook 22.68 -
34 Isaiah Brooks FR-1 So. Conn. St. 22.82 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Sean Ideozu JR-3 Stony Brook 21.98 15.83 25.94 -
17 Jason Marshall SR-4 Stony Brook 22.29 18.95 20.51 -
18 Shane Harris SR-4 Stony Brook 22.33 19.21 18.98 -
21 Thomas Wilson FR-1 Stony Brook 22.44 19.75 20.65 -
33 Odane Artwell JR-3 American Int'l 22.77 29.38 24.37 -
37 Christian Bobowicz SO-2 Northeastern 22.83 22.38 22.15 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anthony Delasanta SO-2 Rhode Island 19.01 26.49 25.21 18.37 25.42 21.36 10
2 Myles Calhoun FR-1 Connecticut 19.11 22.37 16.50 20.85 27.79 21.71 8
3 Garrett Dandridge FR-1 Central Connecticut 18.09 23.54 27.02 17.22 16.35 21.79 6
7 Kevon White SR-4 Stony Brook 24.61 16.26 20.44 15.82 17.80 21.97 -
9 Miles Fye-Moore SO-2 Central Connecticut 22.25 19.39 18.51 17.85 24.02 22.03 -
10 Jordan Howard FR-1 UMass Amherst 23.81 22.26 21.82 17.20 20.50 22.04 -
12 Brodie Holmes FR-1 Columbia 16.42 17.08 21.52 21.96 26.84 22.18 -
21 Aaron Rattley JR-3 So. Conn. St. 24.01 18.85 24.69 18.63 16.61 22.44 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Michael Cuthbert JR-3 UMass Amherst 21.80 28.34 20.28 4
5 Ahmed Galal JR-3 Stony Brook 21.85 22.95 18.80 2
6 Noah Woodman FR-1 Connecticut 21.94 23.26 17.78 1
11 Joseph Carter SR-4 Rhode Island 22.13 20.36 20.14 -
13 Safir Scott SO-2 Connecticut 22.19 24.41 28.19 -