May 13, 2019
|
Swarthmore - Swarthmore, PA
|

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Ricardo Feliciano Piñeiro   Puerto Rico 22.24 15.18 21.38 0.2
2 Alex Kainer SR-4 Stevens Institute 15.38 24.05 21.66 0.2
3 Adrian Agosto   Unattached 18.00 24.50 21.68 0.2
4 Eric Gregory FR-1 Gallaudet 17.95 17.95 22.15 0.2
5 Brandon Berry SO-2 Christopher Newport 25.87 27.89 22.49 0.1
6 Alexis Ojeda Senior Puerto Rico 21.62 18.25 22.52 0.2
7 Spencer Jarrett FR-1 Rowan 26.41 16.03 22.57 0.1
8 Toraneau Varice SR-4 Gallaudet 23.34 18.36 22.66 0.1
9 Oumar Diawara   Moore Elite Track Club 22.48 25.65 22.70 0.1
10 Wallace Spencer   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 23.48 20.29 22.79 0.1
11 Olutobi Olugbenga SR-4 Misericordia 20.08 23.73 22.81 -0.9
12 Dominic George   Moore Elite Track Club 21.73 23.79 22.87 -0.9
12 Jonathan Ramirez   GSTC New Balance 20.36 21.50 22.87 1.1
14 Sean McFarland SO-2 Moravian 28.59 27.66 23.05 0.2
16 Jade Harris FR-1 Albright 29.83 26.82 23.12 0.1
17 Evan Jones JR-3 Ithaca 25.08 20.90 23.22 0.1
18 Khalil Queen SO-2 Neumann 18.65 21.22 23.31 -0.9
19 Taylor Porter FR-1 Moravian 19.63 23.83 23.36 -0.9
20 Alessandro Malave FR-1 NYU 28.76 27.12 23.38 1.1
21 Nolan Green   Unattached 22.29 25.34 23.46 -0.9
22 Will Gould FR-1 Widener 16.49 27.79 23.55 -0.9
23 Michael Dube   Unattached 30.16 25.92 23.56 1.2
24 Evan Lutz JR-3 Moravian 21.01 17.47 23.60 1.1
25 Trent McGuire FR-1 Susquehanna 28.84 28.84 23.64 1.2
26 Rah'mire Logan SR-4 Utica 20.15 19.20 23.70 1.1
27 Wesley Hill SR-4 Misericordia 20.46 24.03 23.79 1.2
28 Jerrad Bartczak SO-2 Marywood 17.90 25.39 24.18 1.2
29 Jyai Jefferson SO-2 Marywood 18.98 27.25 24.33 1.2
30 Dejon Bennett-Monroe SR-4 Marywood 23.02 31.34 24.48 1.2
31 Kukiele Kimonowako FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 17.73 24.72 24.97 1.2
32 Tom Meyer SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 25.04 21.29 25.04 -0.9
33 James Harris JR-3 Widener 29.38 22.85 25.11 1.2
34 Ish Robbins   GSTC New Balance 32.82 19.08 25.44 1.1
35 Jalen Thompkins   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 24.08 24.59 25.61 1.2
  Kendall Belser SR-4 Stevenson 18.91 29.05 23.05 0.2
  Jaden Rhoden FR-1 Marywood DNS DNS DNS -
  Morgan Cheatham SR-4 Stevenson DNS DNS DNS -
  Andrew Debastiani JR-3 Susquehanna DNS DNS DNS -
  Peyton Lalone SO-2 Cortland St. DNS DNS DNS -
  Barry Green   Sharpe Athletics DNS DNS DNS -
  Jonathon White FR-1 Susquehanna DNS DNS DNS -
  James Craig SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) DNS DNS DNS -
  Dylan Peck FR-1 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS -
  Dominick Hogans FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg DNS DNS DNS -
  Jordan Jackson Senior Moore Elite Track Club DNS DNS DNS -
  Nathaniel Grant JR-3 Albright DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ricardo Feliciano Piñeiro   Puerto Rico 17.54 17.11 23.09 22.45 16.04 25.66 21.38
2 Alex Kainer SR-4 Stevens Institute 24.26 27.95 24.70 24.70 19.71 15.82 21.66
3 Adrian Agosto   Unattached 15.83 22.55 15.40 21.68 21.25 17.78 21.68
4 Eric Gregory FR-1 Gallaudet 19.05 27.25 15.95 27.03 25.92 27.91 22.15
6 Alexis Ojeda Senior Puerto Rico 21.85 17.57 16.67 25.90 23.65 22.75 22.52
14 Sean McFarland SO-2 Moravian 27.66 21.21 19.60 17.06 29.51 20.29 23.05
  Kendall Belser SR-4 Stevenson 20.29 26.97 25.13 23.75 27.20 23.98 23.05
  Dominick Hogans FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Peyton Lalone SO-2 Cortland St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Brandon Berry SO-2 Christopher Newport 22.49
7 Spencer Jarrett FR-1 Rowan 22.57
8 Toraneau Varice SR-4 Gallaudet 22.66
9 Oumar Diawara   Moore Elite Track Club 22.70
10 Wallace Spencer   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 22.79
16 Jade Harris FR-1 Albright 23.12
17 Evan Jones JR-3 Ithaca 23.22
  Morgan Cheatham SR-4 Stevenson DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Olutobi Olugbenga SR-4 Misericordia 22.81 27.60 18.25
12 Dominic George   Moore Elite Track Club 22.87 24.70 25.62
18 Khalil Queen SO-2 Neumann 23.31 27.28 28.68
19 Taylor Porter FR-1 Moravian 23.36 19.63 23.83
21 Nolan Green   Unattached 23.46 25.58 19.01
22 Will Gould FR-1 Widener 23.55 19.08 28.26
32 Tom Meyer SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 25.04 31.55 32.06
  Jordan Jackson Senior Moore Elite Track Club DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Jonathan Ramirez   GSTC New Balance 29.05 22.87 21.96 19.21
20 Alessandro Malave FR-1 NYU 19.88 23.38 19.41 29.93
24 Evan Lutz JR-3 Moravian 18.88 23.60 26.20 25.02
26 Rah'mire Logan SR-4 Utica 27.26 23.70 20.39 22.99
34 Ish Robbins   GSTC New Balance 18.83 25.44 33.08 25.70
  James Craig SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jaden Rhoden FR-1 Marywood DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jonathon White FR-1 Susquehanna DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Michael Dube   Unattached 17.44 25.21 23.56 21.91 28.51 30.63 23.56
27 Wesley Hill SR-4 Misericordia 21.89 28.31 30.22 19.75 29.74 29.03 23.79
30 Dejon Bennett-Monroe SR-4 Marywood 21.30 19.34 30.85 28.16 31.09 22.53 24.48
31 Kukiele Kimonowako FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 18.98 22.23 30.47 31.72 31.22 19.73 24.97
  Barry Green   Sharpe Athletics DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Dylan Peck FR-1 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Nathaniel Grant JR-3 Albright DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Andrew Debastiani JR-3 Susquehanna DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
25 Trent McGuire FR-1 Susquehanna 23.64 19.63 16.55
28 Jerrad Bartczak SO-2 Marywood 24.18 31.44 22.25
29 Jyai Jefferson SO-2 Marywood 24.33 27.50 30.42
33 James Harris JR-3 Widener 25.11 21.35 21.85
35 Jalen Thompkins   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 25.61 22.03 22.03