April 19-20, 2019
|
South Florida - Tampa, FL

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jamari Smith SR-4 Florida A&M 20.89 17.76 15.04 21.73 19.01 23.61 23.19 5.5
2 Steven Gayle   Life Speed 21.16 17.57 22.01 25.18 25.18 22.86 25.61 5.5
3 Warren Hazel   Life Speed 21.44 24.02 15.66 22.09 27.66 22.30 26.38 5.5
4 Sandro Joseph FR-1 Warner 21.63 25.74 26.83 26.18 16.44 15.58 19.69 5.5
5 Brandon Love FR-1 Florida A&M 22.03 23.80 19.83 27.76 18.29 22.69 24.90 4.3
6 Meshawn Neely FR-1 Warner 22.24 24.02 25.80 15.57 16.91 20.91 17.57 5.5
7 Stanley Suber   Unattached 22.26 23.82 20.48 24.04 15.59 20.48 28.72 5.5
8 Derek Sobel FR-1 Warner 22.42 29.15 16.59 24.44 28.93 19.29 25.34 4.3
9 Dennarius Murphy FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 22.89 27.70 17.17 21.29 17.17 29.76 21.52 4.3
10 Nicholas Douglas SR-4 Warner 23.06 20.76 16.15 20.99 27.68 29.06 28.60 4.3
11 Hermon Constant SR-4 Saint Leo 23.46 28.63 19.71 28.16 28.86 18.54 26.28 4.3
12 Robert Marusko SR-4 Florida Southern 23.69 22.51 30.09 23.69 20.14 26.06 25.12 4.3
13 Ralph Odom FR-1 Southeastern U. 23.93 21.78 21.30 24.17 23.46 18.91 20.58 4.3
14 Austin James FR-1 Tampa 23.99 24.71 28.07 26.39 22.79 18.24 20.40 4.3
15 Mark Bucknam SR-4 Florida Southern 24.12 27.26 19.78 17.85 29.43 31.36 28.47 4.3
16 Beau Kary JR-3 Saint Leo 24.22 18.90 20.35 28.83 18.17 21.32 22.53 4.3
17 Jeff Verberne SR-4 Florida Southern 24.26 26.69 30.57 20.38 31.54 27.90 27.18 4.3
18 Brendan Kafka FR-1 Tampa 24.76 27.49 26.00 30.21 29.96 24.52 25.26 4.3
19 Tristan Karuzis FR-1 Saint Leo 24.79 20.33 27.03 28.26 20.58 31.24 31.74 4.3
20 Kenneth Covey JR-3 Saint Leo 25.10 26.86 32.38 32.38 18.08 17.57 22.59 4.3
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 5.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jamari Smith SR-4 Florida A&M 17.13 20.89 17.76 25.91
2 Steven Gayle   Life Speed 25.82 21.16 17.14 25.82
3 Warren Hazel   Life Speed 17.80 21.44 22.52 19.51
4 Sandro Joseph FR-1 Warner 21.63 21.63 16.44 19.04
6 Meshawn Neely FR-1 Warner 16.46 22.24 23.80 21.80
7 Stanley Suber   Unattached 17.59 22.26 26.05 16.70
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Derek Sobel FR-1 Warner 27.58 23.99 22.42 21.30 21.75 26.68
9 Dennarius Murphy FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 28.85 28.16 22.89 21.06 27.47 19.00
10 Nicholas Douglas SR-4 Warner 17.07 18.68 23.06 27.68 28.60 23.53
11 Hermon Constant SR-4 Saint Leo 26.51 23.93 23.46 29.80 19.48 30.03
12 Robert Marusko SR-4 Florida Southern 18.48 25.83 23.69 24.40 18.48 26.77
13 Ralph Odom FR-1 Southeastern U. 22.26 22.98 23.93 21.06 20.82 25.37
14 Austin James FR-1 Tampa 26.63 21.59 23.99 29.99 29.51 24.47
18 Brendan Kafka FR-1 Tampa 20.55 17.58 24.76 23.53 22.29 24.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Brandon Love FR-1 Florida A&M 22.03 15.65
15 Mark Bucknam SR-4 Florida Southern 24.12 30.88
16 Beau Kary JR-3 Saint Leo 24.22 25.19
17 Jeff Verberne SR-4 Florida Southern 24.26 23.78
19 Tristan Karuzis FR-1 Saint Leo 24.79 26.03
20 Kenneth Covey JR-3 Saint Leo 25.10 29.37