March 30-31, 2019
|
British Columbia - Vancouver, BC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Katherine Lucas SO-2 British Columbia 24.94 30.93 28.93
2 Hannah Bradley JR-3 Western Washington 25.59 21.24 18.68
3 Savannah Smith SR-4 Western Washington 25.70 20.31 23.65
4 Quinn Erickson Senior Com. Cougars 26.36 29.26 25.57
5 Taya Batiste Junior Vancouver Thunderbirds 26.40 18.75 21.12
6 Angelina Shandro Junior Victoria Speed Project 26.68 21.61 24.55
7 Estella Mainella Sophomore Vancouver Thunderbirds 26.73 18.72 32.61
8 Mirannda Shulman SO-2 Western Washington 26.99 19.44 25.10
9 Jessica Urban FR-1 British Columbia 27.26 20.99 25.08
10 Olivia Fenton   Athletics Victoria 27.33 34.99 23.23
11 Isabella Foos SO-2 Western Washington 27.37 31.75 31.48
12 Meghan Sheehan   Com. Cougars 28.04 21.59 24.12
13 Alicia Bremer   Coq. Cheetahs 28.06 26.38 22.45
14 Amara Duncan   Coq. Cheetahs 28.14 27.30 30.68
15 Kailey Horel   Com. Cougars 28.42 30.41 30.98
16 Gabi Kinnis Sophomore Victoria Speed Project 28.73 21.84 35.34
17 Shauna Bunbury   NorWesters 28.92 21.12 36.15
18 Georgia Paterson   Airblastoff Lions Athletics Bc 29.16 29.16 29.16
19 Emily Campbell SR-4 Northwest U. 30.84 27.76 31.46
  Amy Boyle FR-1 Northwest U. DNS DNS DNS
  Emily Morley SO-2 Simon Fraser DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katherine Lucas SO-2 British Columbia 23.70 27.19 24.94 26.19 23.95 25.44
2 Hannah Bradley JR-3 Western Washington 23.29 31.22 25.59 31.48 23.55 31.22
3 Savannah Smith SR-4 Western Washington 20.82 25.45 25.70 19.54 32.13 21.08
4 Quinn Erickson Senior Com. Cougars 30.58 32.95 26.36 27.95 23.73 26.89
5 Taya Batiste Junior Vancouver Thunderbirds 19.28 23.24 26.40 28.78 27.46 27.99
6 Angelina Shandro Junior Victoria Speed Project 20.81 30.95 26.68 24.55 24.02 23.75
7 Estella Mainella Sophomore Vancouver Thunderbirds 26.73 22.46 26.73 19.25 28.87 22.19
11 Isabella Foos SO-2 Western Washington 20.26 31.21 27.37 30.38 30.66 21.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Mirannda Shulman SO-2 Western Washington 27.26 26.99 35.09
9 Jessica Urban FR-1 British Columbia 34.35 27.26 27.54
12 Meghan Sheehan   Com. Cougars 35.05 28.04 35.61
13 Alicia Bremer   Coq. Cheetahs 31.71 28.06 30.59
14 Amara Duncan   Coq. Cheetahs 28.99 28.14 21.39
15 Kailey Horel   Com. Cougars 20.75 28.42 32.69
18 Georgia Paterson   Airblastoff Lions Athletics Bc 22.75 29.16 26.83
  Emily Morley SO-2 Simon Fraser DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Olivia Fenton   Athletics Victoria 27.33
16 Gabi Kinnis Sophomore Victoria Speed Project 28.73
17 Shauna Bunbury   NorWesters 28.92
19 Emily Campbell SR-4 Northwest U. 30.84
  Amy Boyle FR-1 Northwest U. DNS