March 30, 2019
|
Augustana (Ill.) - Rock Island, IL

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Michael Giovannelli   Unattached 20.04 22.24 21.58 15.86 22.02 - 0.6
2 Daniel Headley JR-3 Grand View 15.92 21.30 26.24 27.58 22.42 10 5.5
3 Tyson Miller JR-3 U. of Chicago 16.25 25.50 22.79 21.44 22.56 8 5.5
4 Demariye Carpenter SO-2 Triton College 22.85 23.76 25.11 27.15 22.62 7 5.5
5 Jake Clouse FR-1 Grand View 18.82 24.94 20.41 24.94 22.67 6 5.5
6 Akeem Haye JR-3 Aurora 25.63 20.64 19.74 23.14 22.68 5 5.5
7 Melvin Ivy   Iowa Track and Field Club 27.90 17.01 15.88 17.47 22.68 - 0.6
8 Caleb Rigdon SO-2 Coe 28.59 29.50 23.83 28.37 22.69 4 5.5
9 Jake Thompson SR-4 Grand View 23.40 25.21 26.80 24.30 22.71 3 0.6
10 Quadri Busari JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 27.28 23.19 21.14 17.05 22.73 2 5.5
11 Jackson Varney FR-1 Coe 17.35 26.72 22.61 20.78 22.83 1 0.6
12 Hunter Hartshorne JR-3 Coe 24.44 24.21 20.33 25.36 22.84 - 0.6
13 Kyle Younker SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 22.88 18.31 18.31 21.51 22.88 - 5.5
14 Ian Rothery FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 28.95 22.74 24.58 26.88 22.97 - 3.5
15 Kolton Grawe FR-1 Quincy 23.23 18.86 18.40 19.55 23.00 - 3.5
16 Ethan Edwards JR-3 Aurora 24.90 21.67 28.82 25.82 23.05 - 5.5
17 Markeese Boyd SR-4 Albion 19.48 29.67 20.87 28.52 23.18 - 0.6
18 Jayden Weber FR-1 Coe 23.89 25.98 16.24 25.98 23.19 - 2.8
19 Will Reynolds FR-1 Clarke 20.69 24.64 26.03 21.15 23.24 - 0.6
20 Sean Lowder FR-1 Triton College 25.81 17.21 17.21 22.79 23.25 - 4.8
21 Khadeil Ergas JR-3 Aurora 30.36 18.22 23.82 20.55 23.35 - 0.6
22 Elliott Paintsil JR-3 U. of Chicago 22.45 16.60 22.45 20.34 23.38 - 4.8
23 Joe Werkheiser SR-4 Rockford 28.40 19.25 23.47 29.58 23.47 - 3.9
24 Tyrek Anderson FR-1 Triton College 24.66 23.72 19.96 28.41 23.48 - 0.6
25 Adam Gray JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 28.69 25.39 23.28 22.81 23.51 - 3.9
26 Aaron Stallworth SO-2 Aurora 23.31 25.90 17.19 30.61 23.54 - 3.9
27 Alphonso Kitching SR-4 Albion 24.73 30.62 19.55 27.79 23.55 - 4.8
28 Kevin Saunders FR-1 Quincy 28.05 24.52 21.69 18.86 23.57 - 3.9
29 Riley Barrett FR-1 Albion 26.91 18.88 21.72 20.77 23.60 - 3.5
30 Grayson Thacker SO-2 Grand View 29.31 22.45 18.91 21.27 23.63 - 2.8
31 Brandon Ellis JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 22.69 18.91 22.69 29.31 23.63 - 3.9
32 Tyrique Thomas JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 21.79 18.47 25.34 27.47 23.68 - 3.9
33 Thomas Ragan FR-1 Grand View 17.54 17.54 18.49 22.99 23.70 - 4.8
34 Mauricio Penn SO-2 Beloit 23.70 27.02 21.57 26.07 23.70 - 3.4
35 Tanner Swonson SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.78 23.07 27.59 30.92 23.78 - 3.5
36 Sam Casale FR-1 U. of Chicago 24.74 26.88 28.54 27.59 23.78 - 3.9
37 John Brandenburg   Illinois Track Club 27.35 21.17 24.50 22.12 23.78 - 4.8
38 Timothi McMaster SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 27.60 23.32 23.32 26.89 23.79 - 3.4
39 Marcus Freeman JR-3 Albion 23.80 27.37 30.47 27.85 23.80 - 3.9
40 Jalen Coleman FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 26.72 26.72 19.80 26.48 23.85 - 2.8
41 Jeffrey Davis FR-1 Albion 23.15 26.97 21.24 29.83 23.86 - 3.5
42 Keaton Fleck FR-1 Coe 29.84 25.07 22.92 18.38 23.87 - 2.8
43 Nick Brosman JR-3 Aurora 30.47 24.23 22.55 20.40 23.99 - 3.9
44 Andres Salvador FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 18.08 30.13 16.87 27.00 24.10 - 3.9
45 Nathanial Madera FR-1 Triton College 28.51 22.96 24.65 30.69 24.16 - 3.9
46 Anton Ranson FR-1 Triton College 21.03 22.00 17.89 19.34 24.17 - 3.9
47 Josh Pestka JR-3 St. Ambrose 19.61 17.44 28.81 17.44 24.21 - 3.4
48 Travis Price SO-2 Beloit 21.16 17.76 19.70 27.97 24.32 - 4.8
49 Derek Thompson FR-1 Grand View 27.55 23.65 27.31 30.48 24.38 - 3.9
50 Ryan Izer SR-4 Coe 22.31 19.61 24.02 17.16 24.51 - 1.7
51 Gianni Berry JR-3 Grand View 25.01 24.77 26.73 26.98 24.52 - 2.8
52 Jimmy Slowik SO-2 Clarke 24.32 21.86 28.98 25.55 24.56 - 3.9
53 Makhtar Mbaye Sophomore Unattached 19.20 31.75 30.27 28.31 24.61 - 3.0
54 Jeremy Farley SO-2 Aurora 27.69 17.56 18.79 27.44 24.72 - 3.9
55 Nate Phillips JR-3 Coe 26.21 19.78 19.78 24.72 24.72 - 4.8
56 Austin Hobbs FR-1 Wartburg 25.26 21.55 21.30 23.28 24.76 - 3.4
57 Bilgehan Korkmaz FR-1 Rockford 30.48 20.57 30.98 21.31 24.78 - 3.4
58 Tyre Hall JR-3 Clarke 19.36 24.57 30.02 24.57 24.81 - 2.8
59 Adrian Ellison FR-1 Triton College 28.05 20.60 27.31 28.55 24.82 - 1.6
60 Daniel Bornstien SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 22.64 21.89 17.66 26.86 24.87 - 3.4
61 Greyson Kuester FR-1 Loras 30.95 28.71 24.22 25.96 24.96 - 1.7
62 Jared Council FR-1 Albion 22.51 28.02 26.51 25.26 25.01 - 4.8
63 Jeremia Sowell FR-1 Triton College 29.02 20.51 21.76 25.26 25.01 - 3.9
64 Nick Poff SR-4 Coe 26.82 29.83 24.31 18.55 25.06 - 1.7
65 Brandon Gibbs FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 25.70 24.44 18.39 30.99 25.19 - 3.9
66 Nick Chapan FR-1 St. Ambrose 18.66 31.26 20.17 18.66 25.21 - 1.7
67 Kaiden Hall SO-2 Aurora 26.91 18.02 26.15 29.19 25.38 - 4.8
68 Connor Tuohy FR-1 Loras 22.59 25.89 18.53 18.53 25.38 - 3.4
69 Gabe Varney JR-3 Coe 25.44 29.77 21.88 32.06 25.44 - 2.8
70 Brandon Johnson SO-2 Lake Forest 26.22 29.02 20.62 32.07 25.45 - 1.6
71 Jack Klobucar SR-4 Beloit 23.96 31.10 18.87 32.63 25.49 - 3.4
72 Anthony Harrop FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 19.71 33.02 19.96 19.45 25.59 - 1.6
73 Randy Stegenga FR-1 Rockford 18.98 24.88 32.58 33.09 25.65 - 1.7
74 Anthony Wells Freshman Scott CC 22.54 28.24 20.98 32.64 25.90 - 3.0
75 Raqib Adebayo FR-1 Harper College 29.88 25.69 27.79 18.88 26.21 - 3.4
76 Quentin Hernandez FR-1 Rockford 20.48 33.08 29.67 28.62 26.25 - 1.6
77 Colton Bahr FR-1 Grand View 26.39 30.09 19.00 29.30 26.39 - 1.6
78 Emani Johnson FR-1 Rockford 21.43 29.63 19.05 23.28 26.45 - 1.6
79 Joey Betzel Freshman Scott CC 30.92 20.43 25.81 33.87 26.88 - 3.0
80 Jacob Lams SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 28.73 21.55 23.85 30.46 28.73 - 1.6
81 Carlos Flores FR-1 Rockford 24.64 33.73 29.33 32.56 29.33 - 1.6
82 Garrett Stockwell Freshman Scott CC 39.88 25.12 25.75 38.31 31.40 - 3.0
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
50 Ryan Izer SR-4 Coe 25.00 27.46 24.51 25.98 19.37 -
61 Greyson Kuester FR-1 Loras 18.22 24.71 24.96 27.46 21.47 -
64 Nick Poff SR-4 Coe 23.81 28.07 25.06 27.32 29.83 -
66 Nick Chapan FR-1 St. Ambrose 22.44 25.21 25.21 30.00 20.93 -
73 Randy Stegenga FR-1 Rockford 28.99 22.06 25.65 19.50 28.99 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
34 Mauricio Penn SO-2 Beloit 23.70 20.86 -
38 Timothi McMaster SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 23.79 17.37 -
47 Josh Pestka JR-3 St. Ambrose 24.21 27.85 -
56 Austin Hobbs FR-1 Wartburg 24.76 26.50 -
57 Bilgehan Korkmaz FR-1 Rockford 24.78 24.78 -
60 Daniel Bornstien SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 24.87 26.61 -
68 Connor Tuohy FR-1 Loras 25.38 27.16 -
71 Jack Klobucar SR-4 Beloit 25.49 18.36 -
75 Raqib Adebayo FR-1 Harper College 26.21 25.17 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
59 Adrian Ellison FR-1 Triton College 24.82 -
70 Brandon Johnson SO-2 Lake Forest 25.45 -
72 Anthony Harrop FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.59 -
76 Quentin Hernandez FR-1 Rockford 26.25 -
77 Colton Bahr FR-1 Grand View 26.39 -
78 Emani Johnson FR-1 Rockford 26.45 -
80 Jacob Lams SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 28.73 -
81 Carlos Flores FR-1 Rockford 29.33 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
43 Nick Brosman JR-3 Aurora 23.99 27.59 -
44 Andres Salvador FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.10 18.08 -
45 Nathanial Madera FR-1 Triton College 24.16 21.51 -
46 Anton Ranson FR-1 Triton College 24.17 25.14 -
49 Derek Thompson FR-1 Grand View 24.38 25.60 -
52 Jimmy Slowik SO-2 Clarke 24.56 30.95 -
54 Jeremy Farley SO-2 Aurora 24.72 31.65 -
63 Jeremia Sowell FR-1 Triton College 25.01 20.76 -
65 Brandon Gibbs FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 25.19 26.71 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Jayden Weber FR-1 Coe 28.06 23.19 29.46 22.50 19.02 24.59 -
30 Grayson Thacker SO-2 Grand View 26.00 23.63 19.38 16.78 19.62 29.31 -
40 Jalen Coleman FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 28.62 23.85 17.89 20.52 18.13 25.29 -
42 Keaton Fleck FR-1 Coe 23.64 23.87 29.36 27.93 28.41 31.04 -
51 Gianni Berry JR-3 Grand View 22.07 24.52 18.64 27.22 27.47 19.13 -
58 Tyre Hall JR-3 Clarke 17.62 24.81 22.83 18.61 32.01 22.83 -
69 Gabe Varney JR-3 Coe 21.88 25.44 29.51 32.57 24.68 33.08 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 4.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Sean Lowder FR-1 Triton College 23.25 21.63 27.67 18.14 22.56 16.74 -
22 Elliott Paintsil JR-3 U. of Chicago 23.38 29.70 19.41 24.09 17.31 26.89 -
27 Alphonso Kitching SR-4 Albion 23.55 20.02 23.79 27.32 18.14 24.03 -
33 Thomas Ragan FR-1 Grand View 23.70 23.47 26.07 19.91 20.86 24.89 -
37 John Brandenburg   Illinois Track Club 23.78 24.50 17.60 20.45 23.07 26.64 -
48 Travis Price SO-2 Beloit 24.32 30.40 19.46 22.86 17.51 28.94 -
55 Nate Phillips JR-3 Coe 24.72 18.05 20.03 31.40 31.89 30.90 -
62 Jared Council FR-1 Albion 25.01 30.27 22.26 18.76 26.51 27.01 -
67 Kaiden Hall SO-2 Aurora 25.38 21.83 31.98 26.15 23.10 25.13 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Joe Werkheiser SR-4 Rockford 30.05 17.61 23.47 23.24 24.88 19.01 22.07 -
25 Adam Gray JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 21.63 26.10 23.51 23.75 30.10 27.04 27.75 -
26 Aaron Stallworth SO-2 Aurora 28.72 22.60 23.54 28.25 17.89 24.49 21.90 -
28 Kevin Saunders FR-1 Quincy 23.57 18.39 23.57 24.52 26.87 30.65 17.68 -
31 Brandon Ellis JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.11 24.58 23.63 19.38 26.23 21.51 23.63 -
32 Tyrique Thomas JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 19.18 16.82 23.68 17.05 30.31 29.37 19.66 -
36 Sam Casale FR-1 U. of Chicago 27.11 21.17 23.78 21.64 30.44 24.74 24.74 -
39 Marcus Freeman JR-3 Albion 24.52 24.04 23.80 21.66 18.81 26.42 16.66 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Ian Rothery FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 22.97 18.15 22.51 -
15 Kolton Grawe FR-1 Quincy 23.00 28.98 28.52 -
29 Riley Barrett FR-1 Albion 23.60 25.73 22.66 -
35 Tanner Swonson SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.78 21.64 27.59 -
41 Jeffrey Davis FR-1 Albion 23.86 23.39 19.57 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michael Giovannelli   Unattached 22.02 -
7 Melvin Ivy   Iowa Track and Field Club 22.68 -
9 Jake Thompson SR-4 Grand View 22.71 3
11 Jackson Varney FR-1 Coe 22.83 1
12 Hunter Hartshorne JR-3 Coe 22.84 -
17 Markeese Boyd SR-4 Albion 23.18 -
19 Will Reynolds FR-1 Clarke 23.24 -
21 Khadeil Ergas JR-3 Aurora 23.35 -
24 Tyrek Anderson FR-1 Triton College 23.48 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 5.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Daniel Headley JR-3 Grand View 19.06 22.42 20.41 27.36 18.61 15.70 17.72 10
3 Tyson Miller JR-3 U. of Chicago 25.27 22.56 16.47 27.53 23.47 21.66 20.53 8
4 Demariye Carpenter SO-2 Triton College 20.59 22.62 23.30 29.41 20.36 23.30 27.37 7
5 Jake Clouse FR-1 Grand View 20.41 22.67 26.30 19.50 29.48 25.62 17.01 6
6 Akeem Haye JR-3 Aurora 28.81 22.68 21.32 17.69 28.35 26.77 27.67 5
8 Caleb Rigdon SO-2 Coe 19.52 22.69 16.57 19.29 29.27 19.06 28.14 4
10 Quadri Busari JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 20.46 22.73 24.33 20.46 29.33 25.69 26.60 2
13 Kyle Younker SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 25.86 22.88 18.31 28.15 19.91 21.97 29.06 -
16 Ethan Edwards JR-3 Aurora 16.37 23.05 25.82 25.13 23.05 19.60 21.44 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
53 Makhtar Mbaye Sophomore Unattached 24.61 31.01 31.75 25.60 19.20 24.12 -
74 Anthony Wells Freshman Scott CC 25.90 23.31 25.13 32.90 30.57 30.31 -
79 Joey Betzel Freshman Scott CC 26.88 28.50 23.39 20.97 29.30 32.26 -
82 Garrett Stockwell Freshman Scott CC 31.40 37.06 33.29 38.00 25.75 40.51 -