March 29-30, 2019
|
Eastern Illinois - Charleston, IL

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Rowan JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:19.33 6:02.47 4:16.38 5:03.53 4:54.69
2 Courtney Allen SO-2 Western Michigan 4:43.19 4:52.23 5:10.30 4:07.04 5:01.26
3 Allison Hansen SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 5:49.69 5:13.51 3:43.08 4:25.28 5:01.45
4 Haley Ritsema JR-3 Western Michigan 3:42.91 3:45.96 5:23.68 5:26.73 5:05.35
5 Megan Adams FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6:33.42 6:08.84 4:27.41 5:04.29 5:07.36
6 Abby Fisher JR-3 Eastern Illinois 6:22.62 6:13.29 4:27.52 5:42.18 5:11.07
7 Kate Bushue SO-2 Eastern Illinois 4:32.69 5:32.24 4:32.69 4:13.88 5:13.43
8 Avani Flanagan SO-2 Eastern Illinois 3:52.26 4:39.34 4:39.34 4:04.81 5:13.86
9 Ai Kaisho JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 5:53.22 5:21.68 4:59.61 5:12.22 5:15.37
10 Angela Budach JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 6:28.60 6:22.28 4:03.27 6:38.08 5:15.93
11 Taylor Widder FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5:43.51 6:28.04 5:49.87 5:56.23 5:18.06
12 Titi Hassan FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:33.53 4:00.97 5:48.43 6:56.81 5:25.63
13 Jocelyne Mendoza JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5:01.78 6:36.91 3:49.62 5:11.62 5:28.02
14 Bettina Taxer JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 7:16.65 4:45.50 6:16.19 4:18.63 5:35.88
15 Christina Vargas SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 4:43.13 6:34.35 4:22.90 6:07.39 5:37.05
16 Sam Mabry FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5:21.46 4:00.25 6:29.13 6:15.59 5:38.37
17 Sylvia Waz FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5:33.39 7:02.76 5:02.46 4:34.96 5:43.70
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Rowan JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:54.69 5:03.53 6:11.31
3 Allison Hansen SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 5:01.45 6:04.76 4:25.28
4 Haley Ritsema JR-3 Western Michigan 5:05.35 6:03.37 6:03.37
5 Megan Adams FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5:07.36 3:41.30 5:59.62
6 Abby Fisher JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5:11.07 6:10.18 3:53.31
7 Kate Bushue SO-2 Eastern Illinois 5:13.43 6:38.06 5:00.90
8 Avani Flanagan SO-2 Eastern Illinois 5:13.86 4:48.76 4:45.62
9 Ai Kaisho JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 5:15.37 5:27.99 5:09.07
13 Jocelyne Mendoza JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5:28.02 4:02.74 5:21.46
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Courtney Allen SO-2 Western Michigan 3:51.97 5:16.33 5:13.31 5:01.26 4:55.24
10 Angela Budach JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 6:31.76 5:44.37 4:38.02 5:15.93 4:41.18
11 Taylor Widder FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5:05.34 3:52.19 3:45.83 5:18.06 5:33.97
12 Titi Hassan FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 6:47.04 4:49.81 5:54.94 5:25.63 6:14.48
14 Bettina Taxer JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 6:09.47 6:12.83 6:16.19 5:35.88 5:05.65
15 Christina Vargas SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 4:02.68 6:44.46 4:49.87 5:37.05 5:53.91
16 Sam Mabry FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5:14.69 6:52.82 5:38.37 5:38.37 4:40.85
17 Sylvia Waz FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5:47.14 5:36.83 6:38.70 5:43.70 6:35.26