April 6, 2019
|
Rhodes - Memphis, TN

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Raeven Veal SO-2 Christian Bros. 2:03.73 2:51.84 2:40.84 2:17.47 2:31.22 2:54.59 2:02.35 10
2 Kinga Szarzynska SO-2 Harding 2:22.72 1:50.54 3:00.50 2:19.92 2:31.12 1:39.35 2:40.91 8
3 Kaylin Turley SR-4 Harding 2:36.06 2:47.62 1:41.15 2:24.50 1:41.15 2:14.39 2:27.39 6
4 Leda St Cyr JR-3 Rhodes 1:58.65 2:00.10 2:13.12 2:24.69 2:26.14 2:57.97 2:21.80 5
5 Johanna Wistokat FR-1 Christian Bros. 2:35.52 2:54.41 2:16.62 2:25.34 2:51.51 1:51.92 2:19.53 4
6 Parker Fane JR-3 Harding 2:21.55 1:53.24 2:21.55 2:29.00 3:04.76 1:48.77 2:29.00 3
7 Chloe Willis FR-1 Christian Bros. 2:01.20 1:59.71 2:44.60 2:29.63 2:04.20 1:44.74 2:38.61 2
8 Nizhoni Thompson FR-1 Harding 3:02.86 1:49.72 1:55.81 2:32.38 2:01.91 2:33.91 2:00.38 1
9 Lea Gray SO-2 Christian Bros. 2:11.87 1:58.07 2:22.60 2:33.33 3:02.47 2:11.87 1:50.40 -
10 Peyton Young SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:03.65 2:46.93 2:25.29 2:34.56 3:02.38 2:53.11 2:00.56 -
11 Kyla Downes SO-2 Williams Baptist 3:20.56 2:05.35 2:03.68 2:47.13 3:30.59 2:37.11 2:05.35 -
12 Tali Ramirez FR-1 Hendrix 3:11.41 3:32.11 3:33.83 2:52.44 2:28.30 3:13.14 3:18.31 -
13 Erin Smith SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:27.32 3:38.37 2:44.65 2:53.31 3:43.57 2:04.79 2:04.79 -
14 Kristen Compton JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 2:38.84 2:14.40 2:23.13 2:54.54 3:18.98 2:16.15 3:32.94 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Raeven Veal SO-2 Christian Bros. 2:58.72 2:17.47 2:47.72 2:33.97 2:13.35 2:51.84 2:28.47 10
2 Kinga Szarzynska SO-2 Harding 2:29.72 2:19.92 3:00.50 2:04.53 2:29.72 2:38.11 2:45.11 8
3 Kaylin Turley SR-4 Harding 2:57.74 2:24.50 2:59.18 2:59.18 2:17.28 2:17.28 2:38.95 6
4 Leda St Cyr JR-3 Rhodes 2:52.19 2:24.69 1:52.86 1:41.29 1:58.65 1:47.07 2:20.35 5
5 Johanna Wistokat FR-1 Christian Bros. 2:10.81 2:25.34 2:54.41 2:48.60 2:25.34 2:44.24 2:20.98 4
6 Parker Fane JR-3 Harding 3:01.78 2:29.00 3:03.27 2:17.08 2:17.08 2:14.10 2:02.18 3
7 Chloe Willis FR-1 Christian Bros. 3:11.53 2:29.63 2:43.10 3:14.52 1:58.21 2:02.70 2:32.63 2
8 Nizhoni Thompson FR-1 Harding 2:36.96 2:32.38 2:55.24 2:24.77 2:46.10 3:15.05 2:01.91 1
9 Lea Gray SO-2 Christian Bros. 1:48.87 2:33.33 2:21.07 2:30.27 2:39.47 2:42.53 3:11.67 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Peyton Young SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 1:49.74 1:55.92 2:34.56 -
11 Kyla Downes SO-2 Williams Baptist 1:58.67 2:40.45 2:47.13 -
12 Tali Ramirez FR-1 Hendrix 3:37.28 2:42.10 2:52.44 -
13 Erin Smith SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:30.78 3:00.25 2:53.31 -
14 Kristen Compton JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 3:36.43 3:24.22 2:54.54 -