March 29-30, 2019
|
Oral Roberts Oneok Sport Complex - Tulsa, OK

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Madeline Saville SR-4 Missouri State 4:14.73 4:20.46 4:29.04 4:46.21 4:49.08 4:09.01 10
2 Anna Fasen JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:52.68 5:32.85 4:55.55 4:46.94 4:12.51 5:38.59 8
3 Kayla Fallis SR-4 Missouri State 5:12.87 6:01.66 3:32.41 4:47.03 3:43.89 5:38.70 6
4 Cailee Peterson FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:22.69 5:08.28 4:56.76 4:48.11 5:57.26 4:22.18 5
5 Lisa Lauschke SO-2 Kansas 5:23.47 3:22.17 5:32.14 4:48.81 3:36.61 3:36.61 4
6 Rachel Propst SR-4 South Dakota St. 4:48.49 5:00.15 6:10.08 4:51.40 4:33.92 4:28.09 3
7 Reagan Hausmann JR-3 Tulsa 5:27.23 4:28.80 4:49.25 4:52.17 4:31.72 3:50.82 2
8 Emily Berzonsky SR-4 South Dakota St. 5:21.88 5:24.80 5:01.39 4:52.61 6:11.62 4:35.06 1
9 Kelsey Castillo JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 4:55.22 4:37.51 5:54.27 4:55.22 3:47.32 5:48.36 -
10 Janna Hautala SO-2 Missouri Southern 4:03.70 5:27.94 6:01.04 5:00.86 5:52.01 6:01.04 -
11 Jasmine Crawford FR-1 Missouri State 6:11.08 3:39.00 6:23.25 5:04.16 5:22.41 4:00.29 -
12 Mady Gepford SO-2 Missouri Southern 4:01.07 4:56.00 4:49.90 5:05.15 6:00.08 5:57.03 -
13 Jordyn Capra JR-3 Missouri State 6:21.93 6:28.04 6:12.76 5:05.54 5:02.49 4:04.44 -
14 Mercedes Robinson JR-3 Missouri State 5:51.96 4:56.87 6:37.87 5:06.05 3:37.30 4:38.51 -
15 Adyson Delaney FR-1 Missouri State 5:40.56 6:20.45 6:38.86 5:06.81 4:36.13 6:26.58 -
16 Renae Buschling JR-3 Missouri State 4:05.55 4:54.66 6:20.60 5:06.93 6:35.94 5:37.63 -
17 Shelby Palmer FR-1 Missouri State 4:45.95 4:30.58 3:44.46 5:07.47 5:25.92 4:42.88 -
18 Lilly Uding SO-2 Southwest Baptist 5:37.34 5:49.84 5:52.96 5:12.35 4:13.01 4:41.12 -
19 Emily Yaeger FR-1 Missouri State 4:13.51 4:00.99 4:41.68 5:12.97 6:15.57 4:44.81 -
20 Katherine Ruck JR-3 Oklahoma State 5:14.00 6:35.64 5:23.42 5:14.00 4:58.30 6:29.36 -
21 Rachel Meyers SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 6:09.45 3:59.99 3:41.04 5:15.77 6:31.56 5:59.98 -
22 Andrea Chestnut SO-2 Pittsburg St. 3:57.09 6:22.51 5:31.93 5:16.12 3:57.09 4:06.58 -
23 Bailey Dergan FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:17.53 4:36.26 6:30.57 5:17.53 6:43.27 6:30.57 -
24 Katie Andrews FR-1 Tulsa 5:53.53 3:58.87 6:34.93 5:18.49 6:34.93 5:08.94 -
25 Abby Friesen SR-4 Southwest Baptist 6:41.36 5:56.77 5:37.66 5:18.54 5:47.21 5:08.99 -
26 Rylee Rich SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 4:59.92 4:34.40 6:51.59 5:19.06 4:18.44 5:31.83 -
27 Lindsey Biesemeyer SO-2 Missouri State 5:16.56 6:01.32 6:42.89 5:19.75 6:33.30 5:32.54 -
28 Sara Lin SR-4 Missouri Southern 4:57.58 4:47.98 4:38.38 5:19.97 4:38.38 4:15.98 -
29 Danielle Bohannon JR-3 Missouri State 6:23.15 6:39.25 4:59.44 5:21.97 4:30.46 5:57.39 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Jordyn Capra JR-3 Missouri State 5:11.65 3:58.33 5:05.54 6:06.65 4:59.43 4:47.21 5:33.04 -
14 Mercedes Robinson JR-3 Missouri State 4:56.87 5:51.96 5:06.05 6:16.45 6:28.69 4:17.09 5:42.78 -
15 Adyson Delaney FR-1 Missouri State 4:20.79 4:30.00 5:06.81 4:30.00 6:23.52 5:28.29 3:43.98 -
16 Renae Buschling JR-3 Missouri State 4:54.66 3:59.41 5:06.93 4:57.73 4:42.38 3:53.27 5:59.11 -
17 Shelby Palmer FR-1 Missouri State 3:56.76 5:16.70 5:07.47 5:53.59 6:15.12 4:36.73 6:05.89 -
18 Lilly Uding SO-2 Southwest Baptist 5:59.21 5:52.96 5:12.35 4:28.63 5:46.71 4:59.86 6:17.95 -
19 Emily Yaeger FR-1 Missouri State 6:06.18 5:06.71 5:12.97 4:19.77 4:51.07 4:19.77 4:38.55 -
21 Rachel Meyers SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 4:37.88 5:25.25 5:15.77 4:47.35 5:34.72 4:59.99 6:03.14 -
23 Bailey Dergan FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:10.85 5:30.24 5:17.53 6:49.62 6:24.22 4:23.55 4:17.20 -
24 Katie Andrews FR-1 Tulsa 6:34.93 6:28.56 5:18.49 4:24.35 6:15.82 6:50.86 3:55.69 -
25 Abby Friesen SR-4 Southwest Baptist 4:37.13 4:27.58 5:18.54 5:28.10 5:15.36 3:52.54 6:34.99 -
26 Rylee Rich SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 6:42.02 4:43.97 5:19.06 4:47.16 6:10.11 6:29.26 4:40.78 -
27 Lindsey Biesemeyer SO-2 Missouri State 6:23.70 4:25.40 5:19.75 3:43.83 5:06.96 6:23.70 5:10.16 -
28 Sara Lin SR-4 Missouri Southern 4:38.38 5:39.17 5:19.97 5:32.77 5:23.17 4:47.98 5:19.97 -
29 Danielle Bohannon JR-3 Missouri State 4:46.56 6:10.27 5:21.97 6:07.05 5:21.97 6:52.13 5:25.19 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Madeline Saville SR-4 Missouri State 4:46.21 5:40.59 5:11.97 5:20.56 3:54.70 3:37.52 10
2 Anna Fasen JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:46.94 5:18.51 4:46.94 3:58.16 4:23.99 6:13.03 8
3 Kayla Fallis SR-4 Missouri State 4:47.03 5:04.26 5:18.61 5:55.92 3:20.92 5:41.57 6
4 Cailee Peterson FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:48.11 5:37.09 4:36.59 3:56.25 4:39.47 4:59.64 5
5 Lisa Lauschke SO-2 Kansas 4:48.81 5:46.58 5:29.25 5:40.80 4:25.71 4:48.81 4
6 Rachel Propst SR-4 South Dakota St. 4:51.40 4:16.44 5:55.51 5:32.20 5:58.43 4:57.23 3
7 Reagan Hausmann JR-3 Tulsa 4:52.17 3:36.21 3:42.05 4:14.19 4:34.64 5:47.69 2
8 Emily Berzonsky SR-4 South Dakota St. 4:52.61 3:24.83 5:51.14 3:51.17 3:30.68 4:26.28 1
9 Kelsey Castillo JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 4:55.22 5:30.65 5:48.36 5:54.27 4:43.42 5:04.08 -
10 Janna Hautala SO-2 Missouri Southern 5:00.86 4:48.83 3:33.61 4:06.71 5:00.86 4:54.85 -
11 Jasmine Crawford FR-1 Missouri State 5:04.16 6:01.95 5:01.12 6:20.20 6:08.04 3:39.00 -
12 Mady Gepford SO-2 Missouri Southern 5:05.15 5:38.72 6:15.34 4:59.05 4:31.59 6:24.49 -
20 Katherine Ruck JR-3 Oklahoma State 5:14.00 4:52.02 3:39.80 5:48.54 3:58.64 6:29.36 -
22 Andrea Chestnut SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5:16.12 3:50.77 4:22.38 3:53.93 4:06.58 6:22.51 -