March 30, 2019
|
Bethany (W.V.) - Bethany, WV

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Imani Brown FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:01.65 10
2 Victoria Lewis JR-3 Glenville St. 1:01.82 8
3 Grace Chambers FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:01.93 6
4 Elizabeth Donahoe SR-4 Grove City 1:02.21 5
5 Hannah Lacey JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 1:02.57 4
6 Kimberly Stamets JR-3 Point Park 1:02.86 3
7 Taylor Celich JR-3 Point Park 1:02.99 2
8 Mary Beth Cunningham JR-3 Waynesburg 1:03.23 1
9 Makayla Rollince FR-1 West Liberty 1:03.30 -
10 Natalie Wiethe JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:03.74 -
11 Macey Nuzum JR-3 Glenville St. 1:03.99 -
12 Emily Louk FR-1 West Liberty 1:04.58 -
13 Selena Canello SO-2 Point Park 1:04.78 -
14 Mallory Weiss FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:05.46 -
15 Taylor Johnson FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:05.50 -
16 Eden Bloom SR-4 Chatham 1:05.62 -
17 Marshawn Jackson FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:05.67 -
18 Alyssa Holt SO-2 Waynesburg 1:06.11 -
19 Courtney Lanham SO-2 Glenville St. 1:06.37 -
20 Angie Nseliema JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:06.68 -
21 Faith Remich FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:06.69 -
22 Joralda Rice FR-1 West Liberty 1:07.91 -
23 Gabrielle Kluger   Carlow 1:08.04 -
24 Alexis Slusser SO-2 West Liberty 1:08.46 -
25 Alexis Sirk FR-1 Glenville St. 1:08.64 -
26 Cara DeGrano SO-2 Chatham 1:08.70 -
27 Shannon Depree   Carlow 1:10.93 -
28 Mim Stonecipher SR-4 Glenville St. 1:11.21 -
29 Leanne Glaub   Carlow 1:12.34 -
30 Jantzen Hose FR-1 Grove City 1:13.31 -
31 Katie Jack SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:13.60 -
32 Alexis Pasquinelli JR-3 West Liberty 1:15.43 -
33 Sadie Abrams SO-2 Chatham 1:16.07 -
34 Aubrey Harriman JR-3 West Liberty 1:16.56 -
35 Sydney Achtzehn FR-1 Carlow 1:16.80 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Joralda Rice FR-1 West Liberty 1:14.71 1:16.74 1:24.21 57.05 1:02.48 1:07.91 -
30 Jantzen Hose FR-1 Grove City 1:35.31 1:27.98 1:19.91 57.19 1:29.44 1:13.31 -
31 Katie Jack SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:06.98 54.47 1:34.95 53.00 1:09.19 1:13.60 -
32 Alexis Pasquinelli JR-3 West Liberty 1:30.52 1:15.43 1:32.03 1:38.06 1:12.42 1:15.43 -
33 Sadie Abrams SO-2 Chatham 1:21.40 1:21.40 1:28.25 1:15.31 1:11.51 1:16.07 -
34 Aubrey Harriman JR-3 West Liberty 58.19 1:36.47 1:07.38 53.60 53.60 1:16.56 -
35 Sydney Achtzehn FR-1 Carlow 1:32.16 59.14 1:06.05 1:18.34 1:04.52 1:16.80 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Mallory Weiss FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:21.83 1:05.46 47.79 -
18 Alyssa Holt SO-2 Waynesburg 1:08.76 1:06.11 1:22.64 -
23 Gabrielle Kluger   Carlow 1:20.29 1:08.04 1:01.92 -
24 Alexis Slusser SO-2 West Liberty 1:02.99 1:08.46 1:05.04 -
25 Alexis Sirk FR-1 Glenville St. 1:15.51 1:08.64 49.42 -
27 Shannon Depree   Carlow 1:01.00 1:10.93 58.17 -
28 Mim Stonecipher SR-4 Glenville St. 54.84 1:11.21 1:26.17 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Taylor Celich JR-3 Point Park 53.55 1:02.99 52.92 1:07.40 2
12 Emily Louk FR-1 West Liberty 56.83 1:04.58 1:03.94 1:18.79 -
15 Taylor Johnson FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:21.88 1:05.50 54.37 1:01.57 -
16 Eden Bloom SR-4 Chatham 59.72 1:05.62 1:25.31 53.16 -
17 Marshawn Jackson FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 49.91 1:05.67 1:06.33 1:06.33 -
20 Angie Nseliema JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 56.68 1:06.68 1:21.35 1:18.02 -
26 Cara DeGrano SO-2 Chatham 58.40 1:08.70 1:01.15 1:25.19 -
29 Leanne Glaub   Carlow 55.71 1:12.34 1:16.68 1:05.83 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Imani Brown FR-1 California (Pa.) 52.41 54.26 1:01.65 1:01.65 47.47 43.78 59.80 10
8 Mary Beth Cunningham JR-3 Waynesburg 47.43 1:20.31 1:03.23 48.06 1:19.04 47.43 1:15.25 1
9 Makayla Rollince FR-1 West Liberty 55.71 59.51 1:03.30 58.87 1:03.30 51.28 54.44 -
13 Selena Canello SO-2 Point Park 1:20.98 1:15.15 1:04.78 1:18.39 1:02.84 1:02.84 1:02.19 -
21 Faith Remich FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 49.35 1:03.36 1:06.69 55.36 1:11.36 1:20.70 1:18.70 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Victoria Lewis JR-3 Glenville St. 1:01.82 8
3 Grace Chambers FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:01.93 6
4 Elizabeth Donahoe SR-4 Grove City 1:02.21 5
5 Hannah Lacey JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 1:02.57 4
6 Kimberly Stamets JR-3 Point Park 1:02.86 3
10 Natalie Wiethe JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:03.74 -
11 Macey Nuzum JR-3 Glenville St. 1:03.99 -
19 Courtney Lanham SO-2 Glenville St. 1:06.37 -