March 29-30, 2019
|
Oklahoma Baptist - Shawnee, OK

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyra Fuller SR-4 Southern Nazarene 2:10.89 2:12.33 2:23.83 2:28.15
2 Conangela Senior JR-3 Science & Arts 1:58.52 2:23.70 2:28.14 2:22.22
3 Sheridan Hoyer SR-4 Oklahoma City 2:10.62 1:49.84 2:28.43 2:21.01
4 Delaney Mayo JR-3 Oklahoma City 2:25.67 2:31.68 2:30.17 1:58.64
5 Katelyn Alexander FR-1 Rogers State 2:20.26 2:59.47 2:30.81 2:44.39
6 Christa Follette SR-4 Friends 2:10.41 2:33.15 2:31.63 2:42.25
7 Rebekah Christman JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 3:17.79 2:27.58 2:32.14 2:47.36
8 Rachel Hurtz JR-3 Southern Nazarene 2:31.11 3:03.16 2:32.63 2:12.79
9 Madalyn Harper FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:15.33 3:05.68 2:37.35 2:26.34
10 Olivia Johnson FR-1 Midwestern St. 2:12.44 3:20.23 2:37.66 2:55.01
11 Maria Puente JR-3 Midwestern St. 2:01.88 2:50.95 2:38.28 3:06.77
12 Tayler Lee SO-2 Rogers State 2:27.27 2:33.60 2:38.35 3:24.28
13 Che Burge SR-4 Southern Nazarene 2:49.67 2:27.47 2:38.57 2:16.37
14 Violet Torres FR-1 Cameron 2:37.59 2:36.00 2:39.18 1:59.39
15 Hannah Richards SR-4 Austin College 2:45.71 2:48.89 2:39.33 2:40.93
16 Alma Duran FR-1 Cameron 2:14.42 2:38.42 2:40.02 2:49.63
17 Kylee Gorney SR-4 Midwestern St. 2:57.88 2:53.07 2:40.25 3:07.50
18 Journey LeBeau FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 3:18.78 2:03.44 2:40.30 2:57.94
19 Betty Ramos SO-2 Allen CC 2:27.72 3:17.49 2:40.56 2:21.30
20 Josilyn Schenk FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 3:23.68 2:49.74 2:41.65 2:10.94
21 Sharon Jebet JR-3 Science & Arts 2:19.07 2:36.86 2:41.71 2:36.86
22 Regan Ramos FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 3:20.52 3:26.99 2:41.71 2:15.84
23 Madi Nortune JR-3 Southern Nazarene 3:03.15 3:27.47 2:42.08 2:42.08
24 Lindsay Klasek SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 1:56.27 3:21.43 2:43.76 3:09.97
25 Karla Taylor FR-1 Cameron 2:28.36 1:58.69 2:44.84 2:31.66
26 Jessalyn Rivet-Tissot JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 3:05.80 3:34.00 2:45.89 2:17.69
27 Victoria Rosas FR-1 Midwestern St. 3:29.73 2:14.83 2:46.45 3:33.06
28 Erin Struxness FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:25.02 2:01.68 2:46.68 2:48.35
29 Katy Pfile JR-3 Midwestern St. 2:00.33 1:56.99 2:47.12 3:12.19
30 Hollie Babel FR-1 Cameron 2:07.27 3:07.55 2:47.45 3:04.20
31 Jessica Parnell FR-1 Cameron 3:07.88 2:30.98 2:47.75 2:15.88
32 Destiny Flowal FR-1 North Central Texas College 3:25.17 2:24.63 2:48.17 3:20.13
33 Avery Buck SO-2 Rogers State 2:00.04 2:32.16 2:49.06 2:13.56
34 Nancy Velazquez JR-3 Southern Nazarene 2:56.18 3:06.34 2:49.40 3:11.43
35 Letizia Hernandez JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:19.93 2:28.46 2:50.64 3:12.83
36 Jayla Kosmatin FR-1 Rogers State 3:11.28 2:55.91 2:50.78 3:04.45
37 Gina Wilson FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 3:09.22 2:13.67 2:53.59 2:27.56
38 Lauren Grisham FR-1 Southern Nazarene 3:18.38 3:21.86 2:54.01 2:12.25
39 Rebecca Warden FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:34.40 2:18.61 2:55.45 3:13.00
40 Melissa Ferrufino FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:45.28 3:04.63 2:55.83 2:03.09
41 Becca Janka SR-4 Southern Nazarene 3:02.39 2:58.81 2:58.81 2:14.11
42 Alex Vaile SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 3:29.62 3:11.71 2:59.16 3:15.29
43 Megan Rose FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:25.31 3:37.07 2:59.39 3:49.62
44 Lauren Stitt SO-2 Southern Nazarene 3:14.97 3:09.55 3:00.52 2:38.86
45 Camille Lear FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 3:31.91 2:23.09 3:01.12 2:30.33
46 Elizabeth Reidlinger SO-2 Rogers State 3:25.22 2:23.48 3:01.61 3:32.49
47 Jessica Hoffman FR-1 Austin College 3:53.90 3:57.55 3:02.73 2:49.94
48 Melissa Perez FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 3:15.16 3:37.46 3:05.86 3:28.17
49 Dragana Samardzic SR-4 Southern Nazarene 2:47.66 2:40.13 3:08.38 3:40.41
50 Elah Alcuitas FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 2:51.90 2:42.46 3:08.90 3:56.13
51 Lauren Boswell FR-1 Southern Nazarene 3:17.08 2:49.76 3:15.12 3:30.73
52 Abigail Morgan FR-1 Austin College 4:03.55 4:17.64 3:21.28 3:23.30
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
27 Victoria Rosas FR-1 Midwestern St. 2:46.45 3:09.76 2:11.50
34 Nancy Velazquez JR-3 Southern Nazarene 2:49.40 2:18.91 3:36.84
38 Lauren Grisham FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:54.01 3:23.60 3:23.60
40 Melissa Ferrufino FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:55.83 2:03.09 3:04.63
45 Camille Lear FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 3:01.12 3:26.48 3:01.12
47 Jessica Hoffman FR-1 Austin College 3:02.73 3:53.90 3:19.18
48 Melissa Perez FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 3:05.86 2:39.84 3:26.31
50 Elah Alcuitas FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 3:08.90 2:57.57 3:42.91
51 Lauren Boswell FR-1 Southern Nazarene 3:15.12 3:13.17 3:54.15
52 Abigail Morgan FR-1 Austin College 3:21.28 3:05.18 2:51.09
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Josilyn Schenk FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 2:28.72 2:41.65 2:04.47
24 Lindsay Klasek SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:17.56 2:43.76 2:19.20
28 Erin Struxness FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:18.35 2:46.68 2:36.68
32 Destiny Flowal FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:53.22 2:48.17 3:33.58
35 Letizia Hernandez JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 3:17.95 2:50.64 2:59.18
36 Jayla Kosmatin FR-1 Rogers State 2:08.09 2:50.78 3:16.40
37 Gina Wilson FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 2:57.07 2:53.59 2:31.03
39 Rebecca Warden FR-1 Southern Nazarene 3:42.83 2:55.45 2:32.65
41 Becca Janka SR-4 Southern Nazarene 2:19.48 2:58.81 3:39.94
42 Alex Vaile SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 3:04.54 2:59.16 3:31.41
43 Megan Rose FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 3:37.07 2:59.39 2:12.75
44 Lauren Stitt SO-2 Southern Nazarene 3:49.26 3:00.52 3:07.74
49 Dragana Samardzic SR-4 Southern Nazarene 2:42.01 3:08.38 3:02.73
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Alma Duran FR-1 Cameron 2:40.02 3:23.23 3:04.03 2:28.82 2:25.62
22 Regan Ramos FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:41.71 3:28.61 3:15.67 2:43.33 2:54.65
25 Karla Taylor FR-1 Cameron 2:44.84 3:02.98 1:58.69 3:16.16 2:15.17
29 Katy Pfile JR-3 Midwestern St. 2:47.12 2:42.11 2:05.34 1:56.99 2:10.36
30 Hollie Babel FR-1 Cameron 2:47.45 3:07.55 3:19.27 2:45.78 2:40.76
31 Jessica Parnell FR-1 Cameron 2:47.75 2:02.46 3:26.34 2:29.30 2:49.43
33 Avery Buck SO-2 Rogers State 2:49.06 2:13.56 2:40.61 2:27.09 2:23.71
46 Elizabeth Reidlinger SO-2 Rogers State 3:01.61 3:36.12 2:16.21 2:32.56 3:23.41
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Olivia Johnson FR-1 Midwestern St. 2:40.82 2:37.66
12 Tayler Lee SO-2 Rogers State 2:28.85 2:38.35
13 Che Burge SR-4 Southern Nazarene 3:18.22 2:38.57
14 Violet Torres FR-1 Cameron 1:54.61 2:39.18
17 Kylee Gorney SR-4 Midwestern St. 3:15.51 2:40.25
18 Journey LeBeau FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 2:09.85 2:40.30
23 Madi Nortune JR-3 Southern Nazarene 2:14.53 2:42.08
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Rebekah Christman JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:32.14
9 Madalyn Harper FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:37.35
11 Maria Puente JR-3 Midwestern St. 2:38.28
15 Hannah Richards SR-4 Austin College 2:39.33
19 Betty Ramos SO-2 Allen CC 2:40.56
26 Jessalyn Rivet-Tissot JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 2:45.89
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyra Fuller SR-4 Southern Nazarene 1:50.75 1:55.07 2:49.72 2:10.89 2:23.83
2 Conangela Senior JR-3 Science & Arts 2:07.40 3:09.62 2:40.00 2:56.29 2:28.14
3 Sheridan Hoyer SR-4 Oklahoma City 2:49.21 2:07.65 2:28.43 2:58.12 2:28.43
4 Delaney Mayo JR-3 Oklahoma City 2:55.70 2:37.68 2:21.16 3:04.71 2:30.17
5 Katelyn Alexander FR-1 Rogers State 1:56.13 2:54.94 2:11.21 2:54.94 2:30.81
6 Christa Follette SR-4 Friends 2:36.18 3:15.61 2:13.44 2:58.93 2:31.63
8 Rachel Hurtz JR-3 Southern Nazarene 3:00.11 2:31.11 2:11.27 3:09.27 2:32.63
21 Sharon Jebet JR-3 Science & Arts 1:54.82 2:28.78 2:56.27 2:44.95 2:41.71