March 29-30, 2019
|
NC State - Raleigh, NC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sydni Townsend FR-1 Pittsburgh 39.89 43.72 43.72 39.34 51.91 54.64 42.62
2 Rachel Pocratsky SR-4 Virginia Tech 44.12 1:08.93 44.67 42.46 1:11.69 55.14 56.80
3 May Stern JR-3 Brown 1:08.97 51.86 39.17 49.11 50.21 55.17 1:04.55
4 Avon Samuels SO-2 Monroe College 58.14 57.04 50.94 1:05.34 58.14 55.37 1:05.89
5 Lauren Brzozowski SR-4 Elon 1:09.49 53.93 1:02.82 1:01.15 39.47 55.59 41.70
6 Mikaila Amerantes SR-4 Rhode Island 53.40 1:02.85 48.95 1:00.63 41.72 55.62 47.28
7 Ryen Draper SO-2 Bowling Green 1:12.60 45.23 1:07.57 57.52 40.77 55.84 1:00.87
8 Infinnatie Rowe SO-2 Morgan State 56.48 58.16 59.28 1:05.99 1:02.63 55.92 58.72
9 Joanna Archer FR-1 Monroe College 50.94 1:08.85 54.29 1:01.57 1:02.69 55.97 1:07.17
10 Katherine Arbogast SR-4 Elon 1:07.80 58.84 1:03.88 57.71 1:12.84 56.03 50.43
11 Iyanna Ross FR-1 Bowling Green 57.91 53.41 50.60 1:04.09 53.41 56.22 1:09.72
12 Anoush Stamm FR-1 James Madison 55.75 1:03.63 58.00 50.12 46.74 56.31 1:01.38
13 Susanna Maisto JR-3 William and Mary 42.83 1:01.43 43.39 1:01.43 54.66 56.35 50.72
14 Bria Welker SR-4 West Virginia 1:01.14 41.90 40.20 1:06.80 48.69 56.61 51.52
15 Vicki Franse JR-3 East Tenn. St. 47.57 1:05.69 1:11.92 40.21 59.47 56.63 1:13.06
16 Valencia McDowell JR-3 Morgan State 1:09.36 1:09.36 53.44 1:12.20 55.72 56.85 44.92
17 Tori Long SR-4 Davidson 1:11.10 1:08.26 43.80 40.96 47.21 56.88 1:00.30
18 Simi Gbadegesin SO-2 Duke 48.92 1:11.10 1:04.28 56.88 1:06.55 56.88 1:10.54
19 Marissa Handel JR-3 Ohio 1:01.47 52.93 1:12.28 54.07 55.21 56.91 55.78
20 Dinedye Denis FR-1 Morgan State 49.52 1:10.02 1:04.32 1:02.05 1:10.02 56.92 46.11
21 Jazzlynn Gaiters FR-1 Bowling Green 55.79 1:01.48 1:04.32 1:11.72 59.77 56.92 1:13.43
22 Kelly MacDonnell JR-3 Rhode Island 41.65 43.93 47.36 51.35 1:11.32 57.05 47.93
23 Bethany DeLoof SO-2 Rhode Island 54.80 46.24 58.80 57.65 54.23 57.08 51.38
24 Virginia Capehart FR-1 Duke 41.74 57.75 59.46 58.89 54.32 57.17 1:07.46
25 Ruvarashe Mzinde SR-4 Wingate 1:12.15 1:08.72 1:07.57 49.25 53.83 57.26 46.96
26 Sydni Stovall SO-2 Delaware 1:04.79 1:07.08 49.88 1:11.09 50.45 57.33 1:07.08
27 Caroline O'Neil SO-2 Penn 57.94 1:12.85 44.74 54.50 48.19 57.36 1:03.67
28 Vada Samuels FR-1 Samford 56.31 59.76 1:10.68 54.02 1:08.38 57.46 46.55
29 Rebecca Rooney JR-3 Bucknell 54.12 49.51 1:08.51 55.27 52.39 57.57 1:00.45
30 Alexis Leech SO-2 Pittsburgh 58.27 55.96 47.89 51.93 50.19 57.69 1:01.16
31 Rayna Horner SO-2 Toledo 1:08.74 1:11.05 42.75 43.32 57.76 57.76 1:14.51
32 Denise Spann SR-4 Michigan State 1:12.25 41.62 1:14.57 58.38 1:05.32 57.80 59.54
33 Nicole Goderwis SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 45.10 1:12.27 1:11.11 48.56 1:05.33 57.81 46.83
34 Aidan Moroz SR-4 Fordham 41.66 56.13 1:15.22 43.40 1:10.01 57.86 1:00.76
35 Ahliyah Williams FR-1 VMI 41.13 47.50 42.29 1:03.14 1:14.14 57.92 1:08.93
36 Dominique Jeffery FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 42.89 47.53 1:10.72 49.85 48.11 57.96 48.11
37 Jordan Bourgeios JR-3 James Madison 1:03.76 1:06.66 1:02.60 55.65 44.05 57.96 1:00.86
38 D'Amani Bryant SO-2 Charlotte 1:07.27 59.73 42.34 41.18 42.92 57.99 1:06.69
39 Teneisha Myers SO-2 Youngstown St. 48.17 1:09.06 59.77 42.95 1:10.22 58.03 56.87
40 Grace Loehr SO-2 Davidson 51.65 1:07.32 47.59 1:03.84 48.17 58.03 40.62
41 Addison Coy SO-2 Yale 1:04.58 53.53 50.62 50.62 46.55 58.18 1:08.66
42 Grace Duffy JR-3 Dayton 1:06.36 59.38 47.15 1:04.62 1:01.71 58.21 42.50
43 Chardane Logan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:04.08 53.59 1:15.73 1:09.32 43.11 58.25 57.67
44 Aliyah Hill SO-2 East Tenn. St. 52.56 51.39 51.97 1:00.73 1:15.91 58.39 58.39
45 Chalys Caruth SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 48.53 53.20 42.68 48.53 1:00.80 58.46 51.45
46 Sheridan Davenport JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 40.94 59.65 1:05.50 1:03.16 47.96 58.48 1:09.60
47 Haley Rathwell FR-1 Michigan State 45.62 1:03.16 1:08.43 45.62 1:07.84 58.48 46.20
48 Iva Domitrovich JR-3 Youngstown St. 1:14.36 1:13.19 49.77 1:07.34 1:10.85 58.55 1:12.02
49 Shannon Quinn SR-4 Virginia Tech 45.16 48.10 41.65 45.75 1:02.17 58.65 1:15.08
50 Bianca Nolde-Lopez FR-1 Davidson 55.83 57.00 1:02.29 1:11.10 47.60 58.76 52.30
51 Tyauna Bailey FR-1 Wingate 1:02.39 52.38 42.38 51.20 1:15.33 58.85 42.38
52 Kyna Robinson Senior Unattached 56.57 1:08.35 59.51 52.44 55.39 58.92 43.60
53 Kayla Lee FR-1 Penn 1:11.89 1:15.42 50.68 1:06.58 46.55 58.92 1:11.89
54 Jetaiya Smith FR-1 Walsh 1:00.11 55.40 1:09.54 1:14.26 59.52 58.93 1:07.77
55 Mis'cha Sellers JR-3 Bowling Green 47.79 1:12.57 1:07.26 1:10.21 49.56 59.00 56.05
56 TerryLee Talasky FR-1 Seton Hill 1:01.51 50.86 54.41 1:04.47 53.82 59.14 1:16.29
57 Ally Bailey SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:06.85 1:13.95 55.02 1:09.22 48.52 59.16 1:05.08
58 Rachel Pierre-Louis FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 44.37 1:16.91 1:15.73 55.61 1:01.53 59.16 45.56
59 Maija Rettelle FR-1 Central Michigan 1:03.39 57.47 42.66 1:10.50 44.43 59.24 1:08.13
60 Ashley Barr JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 1:11.16 1:16.50 55.15 49.22 1:12.94 59.30 45.67
61 Kelly Oler SR-4 James Madison 1:10.04 55.79 1:05.29 59.35 50.45 59.35 47.48
62 Mariah McLane SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1:08.27 1:11.83 51.65 45.12 54.62 59.36 1:16.58
63 Malana Johnson SO-2 Dayton 1:02.35 49.29 43.95 43.95 1:17.20 59.38 46.32
64 Ameriah Walters SR-4 Seton Hill 1:15.71 1:12.73 1:00.21 1:07.36 54.85 59.61 1:00.21
65 Eileen Bequette SO-2 Rochester 1:08.56 58.42 1:12.73 50.08 1:01.40 59.61 1:00.81
66 Savannah Girolami SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:04.46 1:02.05 1:17.11 1:03.26 1:16.51 1:00.24 53.62
67 Naomi Brown SO-2 Morgan State 1:10.04 1:06.99 1:05.17 55.42 1:06.99 1:00.90 59.69
68 Olivia Jones FR-1 Youngstown St. 45.81 1:05.96 1:11.46 1:13.29 51.91 1:01.07 43.36
69 Natalie Dye FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:08.69 1:15.44 1:12.99 59.49 49.68 1:01.33 46.61
70 Olivia Dickinson SO-2 Providence 1:18.72 1:09.50 44.90 47.97 53.51 1:01.50 52.89
71 Allison Zolkiewicz SO-2 Virginia Tech 48.21 47.59 59.33 1:14.16 1:00.57 1:01.80 44.50
72 Abigail Harrington SO-2 Providence 1:18.01 44.58 1:11.82 43.34 1:03.77 1:01.91 56.34
73 Linda Jebet FR-1 West Virginia 1:17.67 1:05.24 57.16 1:04.62 1:05.24 1:02.13 44.74
74 Olivia Duston SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:17.73 55.34 47.26 45.40 48.50 1:02.18 1:10.89
75 Madi Mandelke FR-1 Central Michigan 1:04.67 1:18.35 53.48 1:04.05 1:07.16 1:02.18 51.61
76 Autumn Parson FR-1 VMI 49.25 1:01.10 1:05.46 1:11.70 1:10.45 1:02.34 49.88
77 Siobhan Seigne SR-4 Rochester 53.15 59.41 43.78 1:00.03 1:03.16 1:02.53 57.53
78 Mariah O'Gara JR-3 Providence 1:07.13 1:09.63 1:13.40 1:05.24 1:00.22 1:02.73 1:10.89
79 Alexa Davis FR-1 Central Michigan 54.21 1:04.92 1:05.56 56.10 1:04.92 1:03.03 1:17.53
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sydni Townsend FR-1 Pittsburgh 46.99 58.47 49.73 49.18 54.64 59.02 43.72
3 May Stern JR-3 Brown 1:03.45 52.42 46.35 48.55 55.17 52.42 39.73
4 Avon Samuels SO-2 Monroe College 1:03.13 53.16 1:07.56 49.84 55.37 1:09.77 42.64
5 Lauren Brzozowski SR-4 Elon 1:10.05 48.37 1:03.93 47.81 55.59 52.26 56.71
6 Mikaila Amerantes SR-4 Rhode Island 1:11.75 1:01.19 58.40 47.84 55.62 41.16 1:01.74
10 Katherine Arbogast SR-4 Elon 56.59 1:05.56 52.67 1:02.20 56.03 39.23 49.87
52 Kyna Robinson Senior Unattached 41.25 58.33 1:00.10 1:03.64 58.92 54.80 45.96
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Rachel Pocratsky SR-4 Virginia Tech 1:08.38 55.14 1:00.66 57.35 56.25 1:00.66 46.32
12 Anoush Stamm FR-1 James Madison 46.74 56.31 41.11 53.50 59.13 53.50 46.74
14 Bria Welker SR-4 West Virginia 49.82 56.61 1:07.37 1:09.07 52.09 51.52 51.52
16 Valencia McDowell JR-3 Morgan State 59.70 56.85 55.15 46.62 1:09.36 1:09.93 1:08.22
22 Kelly MacDonnell JR-3 Rhode Island 55.91 57.05 53.63 1:08.46 1:01.62 1:07.89 49.64
27 Caroline O'Neil SO-2 Penn 1:00.81 57.36 1:13.42 1:11.70 1:09.41 52.20 1:12.85
54 Jetaiya Smith FR-1 Walsh 1:13.08 58.93 1:03.06 1:16.02 53.63 50.68 1:09.54
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Ryen Draper SO-2 Bowling Green 55.84
8 Infinnatie Rowe SO-2 Morgan State 55.92
19 Marissa Handel JR-3 Ohio 56.91
25 Ruvarashe Mzinde SR-4 Wingate 57.26
30 Alexis Leech SO-2 Pittsburgh 57.69
39 Teneisha Myers SO-2 Youngstown St. 58.03
44 Aliyah Hill SO-2 East Tenn. St. 58.39
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Susanna Maisto JR-3 William and Mary 1:11.01 41.70 56.35 1:07.62 39.45 1:07.62
15 Vicki Franse JR-3 East Tenn. St. 40.21 56.63 56.63 1:11.92 54.94 42.48
17 Tori Long SR-4 Davidson 44.37 41.53 56.88 1:03.71 48.92 58.59
20 Dinedye Denis FR-1 Morgan State 48.39 58.63 56.92 1:08.31 1:08.88 59.20
26 Sydni Stovall SO-2 Delaware 58.48 54.47 57.33 41.28 1:04.79 41.28
32 Denise Spann SR-4 Michigan State 58.38 1:02.43 57.80 53.76 56.65 40.46
49 Shannon Quinn SR-4 Virginia Tech 55.13 41.65 58.65 1:07.45 47.51 45.75
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Joanna Archer FR-1 Monroe College 55.97 39.74 50.94 1:05.49 59.89
18 Simi Gbadegesin SO-2 Duke 56.88 39.82 1:13.38 46.08 48.35
24 Virginia Capehart FR-1 Duke 57.17 1:00.03 1:00.60 1:08.04 51.46
37 Jordan Bourgeios JR-3 James Madison 57.96 1:00.86 1:08.98 1:06.08 1:01.44
41 Addison Coy SO-2 Yale 58.18 1:13.31 1:06.33 1:08.07 51.20
48 Iva Domitrovich JR-3 Youngstown St. 58.55 43.33 43.33 52.11 45.67
62 Mariah McLane SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 59.36 42.15 1:07.08 1:16.58 57.58
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Jazzlynn Gaiters FR-1 Bowling Green 56.92 1:08.31 1:01.48 1:07.17 44.40
23 Bethany DeLoof SO-2 Rhode Island 57.08 1:11.92 51.95 42.81 1:11.92
28 Vada Samuels FR-1 Samford 57.46 47.70 1:13.55 1:06.08 53.44
33 Nicole Goderwis SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 57.81 1:07.64 56.08 41.63 1:09.95
36 Dominique Jeffery FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 57.96 1:12.45 56.80 46.95 1:06.66
50 Bianca Nolde-Lopez FR-1 Davidson 58.76 42.31 1:00.53 1:02.88 51.71
68 Olivia Jones FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:01.07 1:12.68 1:03.52 46.42 59.24
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Iyanna Ross FR-1 Bowling Green 56.22
29 Rebecca Rooney JR-3 Bucknell 57.57
40 Grace Loehr SO-2 Davidson 58.03
43 Chardane Logan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 58.25
64 Ameriah Walters SR-4 Seton Hill 59.61
67 Naomi Brown SO-2 Morgan State 1:00.90
71 Allison Zolkiewicz SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:01.80
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Rayna Horner SO-2 Toledo 57.76 50.83 1:04.12 1:12.78 1:11.63
34 Aidan Moroz SR-4 Fordham 57.86 47.45 50.34 46.29 1:00.18
35 Ahliyah Williams FR-1 VMI 57.92 1:04.87 48.08 41.13 48.66
45 Chalys Caruth SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 58.46 59.05 53.79 56.13 1:10.16
46 Sheridan Davenport JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 58.48 52.64 1:03.75 1:10.18 45.03
55 Mis'cha Sellers JR-3 Bowling Green 59.00 1:10.21 1:10.21 1:14.93 48.97
61 Kelly Oler SR-4 James Madison 59.35 53.42 1:08.26 46.30 1:08.85
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
47 Haley Rathwell FR-1 Michigan State 58.48 1:14.27 57.90 45.62 58.48 52.64
53 Kayla Lee FR-1 Penn 58.92 45.37 1:08.35 1:01.87 1:00.10 1:10.12
56 TerryLee Talasky FR-1 Seton Hill 59.14 47.91 1:13.34 53.23 1:03.28 1:03.88
59 Maija Rettelle FR-1 Central Michigan 59.24 42.06 1:14.05 1:11.09 1:15.24 51.54
60 Ashley Barr JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 59.30 58.71 42.11 43.29 51.59 51.00
69 Natalie Dye FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:01.33 46.00 1:08.08 58.88 1:14.83 1:10.53
74 Olivia Duston SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:02.18 1:16.49 49.75 1:16.49 1:10.27 56.59
76 Autumn Parson FR-1 VMI 1:02.34 43.64 1:02.97 49.25 57.36 49.88
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 D'Amani Bryant SO-2 Charlotte 41.76 52.77 57.99 54.51
42 Grace Duffy JR-3 Dayton 1:06.36 1:12.18 58.21 1:08.11
51 Tyauna Bailey FR-1 Wingate 51.79 52.97 58.85 57.68
58 Rachel Pierre-Louis FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:07.45 59.76 59.16 52.06
63 Malana Johnson SO-2 Dayton 1:00.57 1:16.01 59.38 42.76
66 Savannah Girolami SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:16.51 57.83 1:00.24 1:11.69
73 Linda Jebet FR-1 West Virginia 1:07.10 1:15.80 1:02.13 55.92
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
57 Ally Bailey SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 59.16 53.25
65 Eileen Bequette SO-2 Rochester 59.61 1:13.32
70 Olivia Dickinson SO-2 Providence 1:01.50 1:08.27
72 Abigail Harrington SO-2 Providence 1:01.91 1:03.15
75 Madi Mandelke FR-1 Central Michigan 1:02.18 44.77
77 Siobhan Seigne SR-4 Rochester 1:02.53 1:11.29
78 Mariah O'Gara JR-3 Providence 1:02.73 56.46
79 Alexa Davis FR-1 Central Michigan 1:03.03 1:03.03