March 28-29, 2019
|
Mandarin - Jacksonville, FL

Boys' 110 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Desmyn McCall SO Sandalwood 14.76 14.62 17.72 18.60 10
2 Eugene Vickers JR Ribault 15.40 12.94 13.71 15.56 8
3 David Bradford SR Ed White 15.50 13.18 17.83 18.91 6
4 Da'mon Daniels JR Raines 15.61 11.09 19.05 17.02 5
5 Javonte Kinsey JR Sandalwood 15.92 15.13 13.22 11.15 4
6 Ezra Bourne SR Ed White 15.97 12.78 16.93 18.53 3
7 Harrison Robinson FR Raines 16.22 20.93 15.25 19.47 2
8 Anthony Bello-Sanchez JR Terry Parker 16.28 12.38 11.40 12.54 1

Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Desmyn McCall SO Sandalwood 12.42 18.02 15.14 10.75
2 Da'mon Daniels JR Raines 13.26 19.50 15.60 15.14
3 David Bradford SR Ed White 14.52 15.77 15.61 12.18
4 Ezra Bourne SR Ed White 19.72 12.37 15.65 19.10
5 Harrison Robinson FR Raines 11.72 15.09 16.05 12.68
6 Eugene Vickers JR Ribault 20.88 15.54 16.18 13.27
7 Anthony Bello-Sanchez JR Terry Parker 16.97 13.87 16.31 16.48
8 Javonte Kinsey JR Sandalwood 20.89 19.91 16.32 17.30
9 Jordan Taylor SO Robert E. Lee 17.03 11.95 16.37 19.32
10 Chris Hendley JR Ribault 17.02 11.73 16.52 12.72
11 Noah Howard SO Robert E. Lee 15.69 16.86 16.69 18.70
12 Christopher Mangham JR Andrew Jackson 21.84 21.84 17.06 22.01
13 Antonio Grant JR Ed White 22.00 19.73 17.46 18.34
14 Lonnie Sanders JR Terry Parker 23.05 13.30 17.73 15.78
15 Michael Thompson SO Sandalwood 15.98 14.16 18.15 13.80
16 Tyss Harris JR Ribault 14.80 19.55 18.27 13.89
17 Diondre Johnson SO Mandarin 21.21 23.04 18.28 18.83
18 Malik Boyd JR Robert E. Lee 14.01 23.34 18.67 21.29
19 Avonte Thomas 11 Wolfson High School 24.99 16.53 19.22 22.11
20 Jules Rivera SO Mandarin 15.20 21.79 19.99 14.00
21 Hakeem Washington SR Ed White 21.63 22.88 24.86 18.40
Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Harrison Robinson FR Raines 16.05
10 Chris Hendley JR Ribault 16.52
15 Michael Thompson SO Sandalwood 18.15
17 Diondre Johnson SO Mandarin 18.28
19 Avonte Thomas 11 Wolfson High School 19.22
Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Da'mon Daniels JR Raines 20.28 12.33 15.60
4 Ezra Bourne SR Ed White 14.25 18.31 15.65
11 Noah Howard SO Robert E. Lee 15.36 13.36 16.69
14 Lonnie Sanders JR Terry Parker 22.17 21.99 17.73
16 Tyss Harris JR Ribault 19.55 21.56 18.27
Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 David Bradford SR Ed White 15.61
6 Eugene Vickers JR Ribault 16.18
8 Javonte Kinsey JR Sandalwood 16.32
18 Malik Boyd JR Robert E. Lee 18.67
20 Jules Rivera SO Mandarin 19.99
Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Desmyn McCall SO Sandalwood 15.14 19.38 11.36 12.72 19.53
7 Anthony Bello-Sanchez JR Terry Parker 16.31 20.39 17.13 14.19 12.40
9 Jordan Taylor SO Robert E. Lee 16.37 19.16 19.32 11.46 21.29
12 Christopher Mangham JR Andrew Jackson 17.06 16.21 19.11 15.19 20.99
13 Antonio Grant JR Ed White 17.46 17.99 13.97 14.85 22.35
21 Hakeem Washington SR Ed White 24.86 22.63 28.10 31.82 30.33