March 29, 2019
|
Utah Valley - Orem, UT
|
4706 ft. elevation

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Morgan JR-3 Weber State 24.79 24.79 23.31 25.04 26.53
2 Laura Kehr JR-3 Southern Utah 18.97 25.29 24.28 17.96 29.85
3 Sami Oblad   24.72 26.02 18.74 22.90 26.02
4 Emma Newbold FR-1 Utah Valley 31.40 26.16 31.66 28.00 21.98
5 Nicole Critchfield FR-1 BYU 30.17 26.23 21.77 32.79 29.12
6 Krista Farley FR-1 Utah Valley 24.28 26.39 20.85 32.20 21.91
7 Jada Ragin FR-1 Utah Valley 18.78 26.45 27.78 21.16 28.04
8 Wendy Whitaker   UVU Alumni 29.15 26.50 28.36 32.33 24.12
9 Brianna Powell FR-1 Weber State 26.57 26.57 28.17 30.03 22.59
10 Brooklyn Lott SO-2 Southern Utah 28.79 26.65 20.79 29.59 23.46
11 Brittney Rounkles SO-2 Weber State 24.80 26.66 27.20 21.07 30.40
12 Rachel Fronk FR-1 Utah State 23.37 26.86 29.28 23.91 27.67
13 Mary Kate Marshall FR-1 Idaho State 21.87 27.00 24.30 33.21 27.27
14 Danielle Nielson FR-1 Utah State 25.05 27.22 34.57 20.69 24.50
15 Cora Davis SO-2 Utah Valley 26.44 27.25 29.71 33.52 22.89
16 Sadie Sutton FR-1 Idaho State 33.74 27.43 26.34 30.18 34.29
17 Rachael Reeder FR-1 Dixie State 20.89 27.48 33.25 26.38 26.38
18 Janice Hall FR-1 BYU 26.68 27.50 26.13 22.55 27.78
19 Jada Edwards FR-1 Dixie State 27.93 27.93 24.58 30.45 31.56
20 Olivia Neeley FR-1 BYU 19.95 28.09 26.97 20.79 24.16
21 Gabi Uboldi FR-1 Dixie State 31.81 28.15 21.96 24.21 31.81
22 Emily Peterson FR-1 Idaho State 34.32 28.36 28.65 27.80 29.21
23 Trinity Hill FR-1 Dixie State 25.74 29.25 24.28 25.74 22.53
  Talia Reza SO-2 Weber State NT NT NT NT NT
  Starlee Woodbury SO-2 Weber State NT NT NT NT NT
  Allison Wright SR-4 Westminster (Utah) NT NT NT NT NT
  Katie Valdez JR-3 Westminster (Utah) NT NT NT NT NT
  Kylie Harrison SR-4 Westminster (Utah) NT NT NT NT NT
  Natalie McAllister SO-2 Westminster (Utah) NT NT NT NT NT
  China Simmons JR-3 Dixie State NT NT NT NT NT
  Courtney McCabe   Westminster (Utah) NT NT NT NT NT
  Kathryn Herrin   NT NT NT NT NT
  Megan Burr   UVU Alumni NT NT NT NT NT
  Madison Hooper   Westminster (Utah) NT NT NT NT NT
  Lauren Cobabe SO-2 Westminster (Utah) NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Allison Wright SR-4 Westminster (Utah) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Courtney McCabe   Westminster (Utah) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Kathryn Herrin   NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Jada Edwards FR-1 Dixie State 27.10 23.47 27.93 21.51 27.65 27.93
21 Gabi Uboldi FR-1 Dixie State 24.78 19.99 28.15 35.75 21.12 23.37
22 Emily Peterson FR-1 Idaho State 26.10 33.75 28.36 36.59 21.84 22.98
23 Trinity Hill FR-1 Dixie State 36.86 36.27 29.25 28.67 34.52 35.10
  China Simmons JR-3 Dixie State NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Katie Valdez JR-3 Westminster (Utah) NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Lauren Cobabe SO-2 Westminster (Utah) NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Kylie Harrison SR-4 Westminster (Utah) NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Wendy Whitaker   UVU Alumni 33.92 26.50 23.59 28.36 27.83 21.73
9 Brianna Powell FR-1 Weber State 31.36 26.57 27.90 19.13 27.37 18.60
13 Mary Kate Marshall FR-1 Idaho State 26.19 27.00 20.25 23.76 33.75 23.22
14 Danielle Nielson FR-1 Utah State 20.96 27.22 35.39 19.60 28.86 28.59
16 Sadie Sutton FR-1 Idaho State 30.18 27.43 22.22 32.92 32.65 25.24
17 Rachael Reeder FR-1 Dixie State 29.13 27.48 32.16 33.53 31.06 21.16
20 Olivia Neeley FR-1 BYU 30.34 28.09 21.63 30.62 23.60 21.63
  Madison Hooper   Westminster (Utah) NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Jada Ragin FR-1 Utah Valley 28.83 26.45
10 Brooklyn Lott SO-2 Southern Utah 28.79 26.65
11 Brittney Rounkles SO-2 Weber State 21.60 26.66
12 Rachel Fronk FR-1 Utah State 18.81 26.86
15 Cora Davis SO-2 Utah Valley 20.17 27.25
  Natalie McAllister SO-2 Westminster (Utah) NT NT
  Starlee Woodbury SO-2 Weber State NT NT
  Talia Reza SO-2 Weber State NT NT
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Morgan JR-3 Weber State 26.28 24.79 20.83
2 Laura Kehr JR-3 Southern Utah 19.98 25.29 20.99
3 Sami Oblad   26.54 26.02 31.75
4 Emma Newbold FR-1 Utah Valley 24.86 26.16 19.62
5 Nicole Critchfield FR-1 BYU 22.82 26.23 23.35
6 Krista Farley FR-1 Utah Valley 22.44 26.39 18.48
18 Janice Hall FR-1 BYU 20.90 27.50 33.00
  Megan Burr   UVU Alumni NT NT NT