April 6, 2019
|
Frostburg State - Frostburg, MD

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Gabbriell Reason JR-3 Frostburg State 17.00 13.28
2 Meadow Walshaw-Wertz SO-2 Juniata 15.62 13.58
3 Samantha Plinke SO-2 Hood 14.64 13.94
4 Taja Griffin JR-3 Frostburg State 17.45 13.96
5 Mackenzie Smith JR-3 Frostburg State 16.24 14.00
6 Shuntera Davis FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 12.68 14.08
7 Tayler Briscoe SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 18.32 14.31
8 Alaina Thomas SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 18.53 14.59
9 Danielle Li FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 16.96 14.62
10 Holly Caldwell FR-1 Juniata 13.33 14.81
11 Sabrina Kelly SO-2 Juniata 17.73 15.41
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Danielle Li FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 16.38 11.41 14.62 10.68 16.38 13.60 12.14
10 Holly Caldwell FR-1 Juniata 13.04 11.11 14.81 10.52 18.96 14.22 15.85
11 Sabrina Kelly SO-2 Juniata 13.26 13.41 15.41 16.18 19.27 17.88 14.64
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabbriell Reason JR-3 Frostburg State 12.49 14.74 13.28
2 Meadow Walshaw-Wertz SO-2 Juniata 16.84 13.04 13.58
3 Samantha Plinke SO-2 Hood 12.55 12.41 13.94
4 Taja Griffin JR-3 Frostburg State 14.24 11.73 13.96
5 Mackenzie Smith JR-3 Frostburg State 12.60 17.92 14.00
6 Shuntera Davis FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.83 16.76 14.08
7 Tayler Briscoe SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.45 17.75 14.31
8 Alaina Thomas SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.09 15.91 14.59

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maddison Watson SO-2 Frostburg State 22.88 27.56 21.50 21.23 24.53 27.29
2 Faith Nichols SR-4 Juniata 28.41 28.12 20.81 31.78 28.41 31.22
3 Gretchen Young FR-1 Hood 36.33 28.60 20.60 33.18 23.74 26.89
4 Samantha Plinke SO-2 Hood 34.30 28.82 33.72 35.16 34.30 27.09
5 Taja Griffin JR-3 Frostburg State 35.57 29.39 25.28 20.87 23.52 24.40
6 Shuntera Davis FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 31.23 29.46 28.29 21.80 21.51 35.06
7 Danielle Li FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 27.20 29.56 34.00 35.48 38.14 28.68
8 Alaina Thomas SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 36.92 29.77 37.51 28.29 24.71 33.35
9 Tayler Briscoe SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 35.70 30.51 21.67 29.90 30.51 24.11
10 Melissa Merritt SO-2 Hood 25.21 30.74 28.59 27.36 29.51 35.05
11 Holly Caldwell FR-1 Juniata 36.78 31.70 26.00 27.58 39.00 28.53
12 Meghan Moir FR-1 Hood 24.22 31.86 23.58 40.15 25.17 39.51
13 Ashleigh Myers SO-2 Frostburg State 25.64 32.04 39.73 37.81 30.44 36.21
14 Sabrina Kelly SO-2 Juniata 24.73 32.53 40.99 41.64 39.69 41.64
15 Lauren Crossey FR-1 Hood 42.98 33.06 40.67 32.73 23.15 34.39
  Mackenzie Smith JR-3 Frostburg State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Keileen Estrada JR-3 Frostburg State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Holly Caldwell FR-1 Juniata 40.90 30.75 31.70
14 Sabrina Kelly SO-2 Juniata 34.81 36.44 32.53
15 Lauren Crossey FR-1 Hood 27.77 36.04 33.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Samantha Plinke SO-2 Hood 30.84 31.42 29.69 37.47 28.82 32.28 28.54
5 Taja Griffin JR-3 Frostburg State 34.39 36.45 32.04 24.69 29.39 27.34 23.81
7 Danielle Li FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 23.95 23.95 23.95 29.27 29.56 27.20 21.58
10 Melissa Merritt SO-2 Hood 27.06 27.67 22.14 23.67 30.74 27.06 27.98
12 Meghan Moir FR-1 Hood 37.92 23.26 29.63 39.19 31.86 31.55 40.78
13 Ashleigh Myers SO-2 Frostburg State 35.25 35.57 24.03 25.96 32.04 32.04 24.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maddison Watson SO-2 Frostburg State 35.01 27.56 25.08 27.29 28.94
2 Faith Nichols SR-4 Juniata 35.15 28.12 34.59 30.65 25.31
3 Gretchen Young FR-1 Hood 25.17 28.60 30.61 36.61 26.60
6 Shuntera Davis FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 28.29 29.46 35.65 35.95 37.42
8 Alaina Thomas SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 33.94 29.77 26.80 34.24 23.22
9 Tayler Briscoe SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 31.43 30.51 23.19 32.95 27.16
  Keileen Estrada JR-3 Frostburg State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mackenzie Smith JR-3 Frostburg State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Maddison Watson SO-2 Frostburg State 1:02.45 1:06.83 1:02.45
2 Meaghen Stewart SR-4 Juniata 1:04.17 1:04.82 45.56
3 Gretchen Young FR-1 Hood 1:05.02 1:19.98 1:06.32
4 Danielle Li FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:05.49 1:20.56 1:05.49
5 Lauren Crossey FR-1 Hood 1:12.42 1:13.15 1:26.18
6 Bridget Heh SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:13.88 56.89 1:33.09
7 Ashleigh Myers SO-2 Frostburg State 1:15.29 52.71 1:13.79
  Rachel Fleming SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown DNS DNS DNS
  Cassandra Smith FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown DNS DNS DNS
  Alaina Thomas SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Lauren Crossey FR-1 Hood 1:12.42
6 Bridget Heh SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:13.88
7 Ashleigh Myers SO-2 Frostburg State 1:15.29
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maddison Watson SO-2 Frostburg State 54.96 1:02.45 57.46 43.72 49.96 54.96
2 Meaghen Stewart SR-4 Juniata 1:18.29 1:04.17 54.55 1:10.59 51.98 1:10.59
3 Gretchen Young FR-1 Hood 1:22.58 1:05.02 1:23.88 47.47 58.52 1:01.12
4 Danielle Li FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:21.21 1:05.49 1:14.66 45.85 1:15.32 1:04.18
  Rachel Fleming SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cassandra Smith FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alaina Thomas SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Samantha Kluz SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:22.05
2 Yanibel Collado SR-4 Juniata 2:27.92
3 Julia Freimuth JR-3 Juniata 2:30.18
4 Grace Alexander SO-2 Juniata 2:32.45
5 Azia Kalil JR-3 Juniata 2:32.48
6 Sidonie Brown JR-3 Frostburg State 2:33.60
7 Mellanie Barnes FR-1 Juniata 2:35.27
8 Meaghen Stewart SR-4 Juniata 2:35.48
9 Jessica Aragon SO-2 Juniata 2:43.03
10 Abigail Echard SO-2 Juniata 2:45.28
11 Rebecca Herwig JR-3 Juniata 2:49.43
12 Shea Jakubowski FR-1 Hood 2:53.78
13 Sarah McCurry JR-3 Frostburg State 2:56.45
14 Bridget Heh SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:59.12
15 Lydia Heishman SR-4 Juniata 3:01.83
16 Elese Christ SO-2 Juniata 3:38.86
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jessica Aragon SO-2 Juniata 3:05.86 2:43.03 2:31.62 2:23.47 1:59.02 1:54.13 3:25.42
10 Abigail Echard SO-2 Juniata 3:31.56 2:45.28 3:16.69 2:33.71 2:37.02 2:43.63 3:34.87
11 Rebecca Herwig JR-3 Juniata 2:46.05 2:49.43 2:00.30 3:31.79 2:17.24 3:16.54 2:08.77
12 Shea Jakubowski FR-1 Hood 2:34.67 2:53.78 2:52.05 3:35.49 3:45.92 2:29.45 3:38.97
13 Sarah McCurry JR-3 Frostburg State 2:56.45 2:56.45 3:40.57 3:31.74 3:31.74 2:29.99 3:38.80
14 Bridget Heh SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 3:49.28 2:59.12 2:41.21 2:25.09 3:20.62 3:40.32 2:23.30
15 Lydia Heishman SR-4 Juniata 2:52.74 3:01.83 2:27.29 3:00.02 3:23.65 2:36.38 2:27.29
16 Elese Christ SO-2 Juniata 2:35.39 3:38.86 2:39.77 3:21.36 2:52.90 4:18.26 3:25.73
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samantha Kluz SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:52.22 2:22.05 1:42.28 2:16.37 2:41.94
2 Yanibel Collado SR-4 Juniata 3:04.90 2:27.92 2:45.67 1:56.86 2:45.67
3 Julia Freimuth JR-3 Juniata 2:06.16 2:30.18 1:49.64 2:55.71 3:10.73
4 Grace Alexander SO-2 Juniata 2:50.75 2:32.45 2:37.03 2:03.49 2:59.90
5 Azia Kalil JR-3 Juniata 2:08.09 2:32.48 2:03.51 2:56.88 1:54.36
6 Sidonie Brown JR-3 Frostburg State 2:41.28 2:33.60 1:56.74 2:29.00 2:13.64
7 Mellanie Barnes FR-1 Juniata 3:04.78 2:35.27 2:35.27 2:57.01 1:59.56
8 Meaghen Stewart SR-4 Juniata 2:49.48 2:35.48 1:56.61 2:57.25 1:55.06

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Yanibel Collado SR-4 Juniata 4:54.13
2 Samantha Kluz SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:58.74
3 Azia Kalil JR-3 Juniata 5:01.91
4 Abigail Echard SO-2 Juniata 5:29.86
5 Sidonie Brown JR-3 Frostburg State 5:34.13
6 Rebecca Herwig JR-3 Juniata 5:40.37
7 Sarah McCurry JR-3 Frostburg State 5:59.66
  Kelsy Valko FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown DNS

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Allison Goulden JR-3 Juniata 17:58.94 22:02.99 25:28.50 19:54.54 21:24.45
2 Alexis Barge FR-1 Juniata 19:10.57 17:51.22 25:07.64 20:56.37 22:02.49

Women's 100 Hurdles

W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Meadow Walshaw-Wertz SO-2 Juniata 19.65 18.36 16.41 19.49 12.35 16.24
2 Keileen Estrada JR-3 Frostburg State 16.19 11.81 16.36 14.34 19.06 16.86

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Fleming SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:06.47 57.83 1:01.82 47.20 51.85 57.17
2 Keileen Estrada JR-3 Frostburg State 1:11.75 1:31.84 1:27.54 1:00.99 1:03.86 1:20.36
3 Mackenzie Smith JR-3 Frostburg State 1:18.17 1:19.74 1:11.14 1:01.76 1:36.15 1:11.92
  Cassandra Smith FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Pitt.-Johnstown Tayler Briscoe, Shuntera Davis, Danielle Li, Alaina Thomas 44.13 37.67 37.67 53.81 48.97 53.81

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Juniata A Meaghen Stewart, Faith Nichols, Julia Freimuth, Yanibel Collado 3:26.33 4:27.46 3:44.16 4:14.72
2 Pitt.-Johnstown A Rachel Fleming, Samantha Kluz, Cassandra Smith, Kelsy Valko 4:51.11 4:59.19 5:04.58 4:29.54
3 Juniata
(B>)
B Grace Alexander, Mellanie Barnes, Jessica Aragon, Lydia Heishman 4:00.07 6:15.10 6:03.10 5:00.08
  Pitt.-Johnstown
(B>)
B Bridget Heh, Danielle Li, Alaina Thomas, Tayler Briscoe DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Katie Lippincott SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.55m 1.89m 1.78m 1.78m 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.15
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
2 Amy Trembly FR-1 Frostburg State 1.50m 1.82m 1.88m 1.91m 1.89m 4' 11"
  • 1.15
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
3 Meghan Moir FR-1 Hood 1.15m 1.02m 0.91m 1.13m 0.90m 3' 9.25"
  • 1.15
    XXO
  • 1.20
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Samantha Miller JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 3.30m 3.47m 10' 10"
  • 2.20
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
2 Taylor Law FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2.35m 1.74m 7' 8.5"
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.50
    XXX
3 Amy Trembly FR-1 Frostburg State 2.35m 2.51m 7' 8.5"
  • 2.20
    XXO
  • 2.35
    XO
  • 2.50
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kia Clayton SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 6.12m 5.37m 4.13m 6.07m 4.62m 17' 7.5"
  • 5.31 (-1.5)
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
  • 5.08 (-0.1)
  • 5.08 (0.3)
  • 5.22 (-0.2)
  • 5.37 (-2.0)
2 Katie Lippincott SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 3.47m 4.95m 5.25m 5.59m 6.19m 16' 3"
  • 4.76 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56 (-0.3)
  • 4.67 (-1.0)
  • 4.79 (-1.5)
  • 4.95 (-1.3)
3 Meghan Moir FR-1 Hood 3.50m 4.93m 6.16m 6.21m 4.88m 16' 2.25"
  • 3.72 (0.2)
  • 3.85 (-0.4)
  • 3.86 (-0.1)
  • 3.87 (+0.0)
  • 3.78 (-1.7)
  • 4.93 (-1.7)
4 Mariah Butchko SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 4.09m 4.60m 4.83m 3.36m 3.31m 15' 1.25"
  • 4.48 (-1.1)
  • 4.60 (-0.9)
  • 4.32 (-0.5)
  • 4.08 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.34 (-2.1)
5 Brooke Leithner FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 5.14m 4.55m 4.50m 5.78m 3.82m 14' 11.25"
  • 4.38 (-1.4)
  • 4.51 (-0.5)
  • 4.46 (0.1)
  • 4.22 (-0.1)
  • 4.34 (-2.0)
  • 4.55 (-1.1)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kia Clayton SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.59m 38' 0.25"
  • 11.59 (-2.0)
  • 11.57 (-1.1)
  • 11.46 (-0.7)
  • 11.39 (0.6)
  • 11.54 (-0.4)
  • 11.35 (0.7)
2 Meadow Walshaw-Wertz SO-2 Juniata 10.00m 32' 9.75"
  • 9.84 (-0.5)
  • 9.87 (-0.2)
  • 10.00 (-1.6)
  • 9.76 (-0.5)
  • 9.69 (0.4)
  • 9.28 (-0.4)
3 Brooke Leithner FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.73m 31' 11.25"
  • 9.26 (-0.9)
  • 9.55 (-0.2)
  • 9.73 (-0.7)
  • 9.72 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.63 (-0.4)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Siteri Tale SO-2 PSU-Fayette 9.55m 11.11m 8.22m 36' 5.5"
  • 10.04  
  • 10.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.87  
  • 10.04  
  • 11.11  
2 Anei Toaisi FR-1 PSU-Fayette 9.50m 10.55m 10.44m 34' 7.5"
  • 10.06  
  • 10.09  
  • 9.77  
  • 10.15  
  • 9.94  
  • 10.55  
3 Kylie Orndorf SR-4 Juniata 8.03m 10.43m 12.52m 34' 2.75"
  • 9.96  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.13  
  • 9.71  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.43  
4 Zoe Harris   Unattached 7.46m 10.22m 8.99m 33' 6.5"
  • 9.80  
  • 9.82  
  • 10.04  
  • 10.18  
  • 9.63  
  • 10.22  
5 Holly Van Wie SR-4 Frostburg State 9.99m 9.42m 11.78m 30' 11"
  • 8.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.21  
  • 8.40  
  • 9.31  
  • 9.42  
6 Rhoda Ogbo FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.05m 9.39m 7.14m 30' 9.75"
  • 9.39  
  • 9.04  
  • 9.03  
  • 8.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.45  
7 Ebony Pitt FR-1 Hood 8.85m 8.68m 6.68m 28' 5.75"
  • 8.68  
  • 7.90  
  • 8.27  
  • 8.25  
  • 7.99  
  • 8.59  
8 Marylauren Davignon JR-3 Juniata 6.91m 8.23m 9.46m 27' 0"
  • 7.96  
  • 7.48  
  • 7.82  
  • 7.77  
  • 8.23  
  • 7.74  
9 Jessica Wolfe FR-1 PSU-Fayette 6.07m 7.40m 6.07m 24' 3.5"
  • 7.40  
  • 7.32  
  • 6.94  
  • 7.35  
  • 6.89  
  • 6.19  
10 Mia Savoy FR-1 Hood 9.20m 7.19m 7.19m 23' 7.25"
  • 6.81  
  • 7.05  
  • 7.12  
  • 6.76  
  • 6.53  
  • 7.19  
  Kivana Hill SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown NM NM NM NM
  Elizabeth Rakers SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown NM NM NM NM

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Katie Lippincott SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 36.74m 120' 6"
  • 29.67  
  • 35.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.29  
  • 36.74  
  • 35.31  
2 Kylie Orndorf SR-4 Juniata 34.31m 112' 7"
  • 32.50  
  • 34.31  
  • 33.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.06  
3 Siteri Tale SO-2 PSU-Fayette 33.48m 109' 10"
  • 33.48  
  • 27.31  
  • 31.69  
  • 26.83  
  • 32.21  
  • FOUL  
4 Danielle Pitts JR-3 Hood 30.75m 100' 11"
  • 25.27  
  • 30.75  
  • 26.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.94  
  • FOUL  
5 Holly Van Wie SR-4 Frostburg State 29.94m 98' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 27.52  
  • 29.94  
  • 29.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.36  
6 Kivana Hill SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 26.51m 87' 0"
  • 26.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.33  
  • 24.90  
7 Rhoda Ogbo FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 23.71m 77' 9"
  • 23.71  
  • 23.08  
  • 21.08  
  • 21.05  
  • 22.37  
  • 21.55  
8 Marylauren Davignon JR-3 Juniata 23.43m 76' 10"
  • 23.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.32  
  • 21.20  
9 Anei Toaisi FR-1 PSU-Fayette 19.11m 62' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.30  
  • 19.11  
  • 18.10  
  Elizabeth Rakers SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown DNS NM

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Holly Van Wie SR-4 Frostburg State 57.14m 43.95m 55.82m 56.70m 144' 2"
  • 42.58  
  • 43.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.36  
2 Keirstin Tawney JR-3 Frostburg State 48.17m 42.63m 30.69m 30.69m 139' 10"
  • 39.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.63  
  • FOUL  
3 Danielle Pitts JR-3 Hood 35.07m 33.40m 27.05m 27.05m 109' 7"
  • 27.79  
  • 32.96  
  • 33.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.85  
  • 29.14  
4 Kivana Hill SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 33.32m 32.35m 33.97m 27.82m 106' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.99  
  • 28.94  
  • 32.35  
  • 32.29  
  • FOUL  
5 Kylie Orndorf SR-4 Juniata 26.19m 32.33m 32.65m 33.30m 106' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Marylauren Davignon JR-3 Juniata 23.79m 26.43m 25.64m 33.57m 86' 8"
  • 25.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.92  
  • 26.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Elizabeth Rakers SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 23.96m 24.20m 23.47m 17.91m 79' 5"
  • 22.44  
  • 23.98  
  • 24.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.20  
  • FOUL  
  Rhoda Ogbo FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown DNS DNS DNS DNS NM

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Saraly Gonzalez FR-1 Juniata 44.84m 26.90m 35.87m 44.12m 44.84m 26.90m 36.23m 117' 8"
  • 35.87  
  • 35.79  
  • 32.10  
  • 32.55  
  • 32.53  
  • 33.65  
2 Zoe Harris   Unattached 37.35m 27.00m 31.39m 35.47m 24.17m 37.35m 23.86m 103' 0"
  • 29.30  
  • 31.39  
  • 30.47  
  • 29.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.31  
3 Elizabeth Rakers SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 34.84m 28.59m 29.78m 37.23m 33.06m 25.61m 30.67m 97' 8"
  • 29.52  
  • 29.78  
  • 29.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.43  
4 Keileen Estrada JR-3 Frostburg State 21.64m 17.11m 20.61m 17.31m 18.55m 23.08m 19.58m 67' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.07  
  • 20.47  
  • 20.61  
  • 19.21  
5 Ashleigh Myers SO-2 Frostburg State 16.63m 16.44m 18.90m 21.73m 24.00m 17.58m 21.36m 62' 0"
  • 16.34  
  • 16.42  
  • 18.43  
  • 18.90  
  • 18.80  
  • 18.86  
6 Meghan Moir FR-1 Hood 21.49m 15.57m 16.92m 19.80m 18.61m 20.47m 14.21m 55' 6"
  • 14.79  
  • 14.68  
  • 15.67  
  • 16.92  
  • 15.64  
  • 16.55  
7 Lauren Halvorson JR-3 Frostburg State 9.35m 12.59m 11.99m 15.47m 11.75m 14.99m 13.31m 39' 4"
  • 8.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.47  
  Alaina Thomas SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Rhoda Ogbo FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM