April 6, 2019
|
Millikin - Decatur, IL
|
Timing: B. Geiger

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Corey Carter SO-2 Principia 27.80 27.80 21.38 10 3.0
2 Christian Zenon SR-4 Millikin 15.97 15.75 21.87 7 3.0
2 Roman Hampton JR-3 Lincoln College 15.31 19.25 21.87 7 3.0
4 Jackson Allen SO-2 Millikin 21.98 22.87 22.20 5 3.0
5 Derrick Jackson FR-1 Knox 16.09 15.64 22.34 4 3.0
6 Andy Marszewski   U of I Club 18.57 23.78 22.64    3.0
7 Alexander Bienduga   U of I Club 21.31 24.26 22.67    3.0
8 Rodman Teltull SO-2 Lincoln College 28.18 21.82 22.72 3 0.8
9 Michael Jang   U of I Club 18.15 20.22 22.97    0.8
10 Brian Malambwe SO-2 Principia 17.64 20.20 23.21 2 0.8
11 Joey Onyechi FR-1 Principia 29.87 26.60 23.33 1 1.5
12 Desmond Berdell JR-3 Lincoln College 22.65 29.96 23.59 - 1.5
13 Thomas Michael Harris   U of I Club 23.60 20.30 23.60    0.8
14 Christian Raymond JR-3 Lincoln College 29.14 24.17 23.69 - 0.8
15 John Brandenburg   U of I Club 21.68 19.54 23.82    0.8
16 Markus Hughley FR-1 Millikin 22.80 23.28 24.00 - 1.5
17 Abdoulaye Sylla SO-2 Lincoln College 23.45 28.58 24.42 - 1.5
18 Andre Ells   U of I Club 20.43 19.45 24.61    1.5
19 Bernard Wilson JR-3 Millikin 25.70 29.20 24.95 - 0.6
20 Luis Vasquez   Unattached 22.86 19.55 25.39    0.6
21 Jordan Bond FR-1 Principia 21.69 21.95 26.13 - 0.6
22 Ethan Sena FR-1 Knox 29.25 29.81 28.39 - 0.6
  Deriek Lawless FR-1 Lincoln College FS FS FS    -
  Bemajedareki Williams   Unattached DNF DNF DNF    -
  Eddie Wilson FR-1 Millikin DNS DNS DNS    -
  Blake Carlino JR-3 Illinois-Springfield DNS DNS DNS    -
  Alexander Baker SO-2 Knox DNS DNS DNS    -
  Yohane Griffin SO-2 Knox DNS DNS DNS    -
  Eugene Williba FR-1 Lincoln College DNS DNS DNS    -
  Austin Picton JR-3 Lincoln College DNS DNS DNS    -
  Josh Turner SO-2 Lincoln College DNS DNS DNS    -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Bernard Wilson JR-3 Millikin 21.71 24.95 21.96 32.44 -
20 Luis Vasquez   Unattached 31.74 25.39 21.84 19.30   
21 Jordan Bond FR-1 Principia 31.10 26.13 19.08 25.35 -
22 Ethan Sena FR-1 Knox 22.43 28.39 20.73 35.78 -
  Bemajedareki Williams   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Alexander Baker SO-2 Knox DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Yohane Griffin SO-2 Knox DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Joey Onyechi FR-1 Principia 25.90 28.70 17.97 23.33 19.83 1
12 Desmond Berdell JR-3 Lincoln College 24.54 25.72 27.37 23.59 16.99 -
16 Markus Hughley FR-1 Millikin 30.96 24.96 26.88 24.00 20.40 -
17 Abdoulaye Sylla SO-2 Lincoln College 17.10 24.42 25.89 24.42 30.28 -
18 Andre Ells   U of I Club 28.80 20.43 17.48 24.61 18.71   
  Deriek Lawless FR-1 Lincoln College FS FS FS FS FS   
  Austin Picton JR-3 Lincoln College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Eugene Williba FR-1 Lincoln College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Rodman Teltull SO-2 Lincoln College 22.72 22.04 21.13 26.13 19.54 3
9 Michael Jang   U of I Club 22.97 17.00 25.73 18.61 29.18   
10 Brian Malambwe SO-2 Principia 23.21 22.75 19.73 21.36 20.66 2
13 Thomas Michael Harris   U of I Club 23.60 26.20 20.30 24.08 28.56   
14 Christian Raymond JR-3 Lincoln College 23.69 21.33 25.12 24.40 25.59 -
15 John Brandenburg   U of I Club 23.82 30.26 23.59 28.59 28.11   
  Blake Carlino JR-3 Illinois-Springfield DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Josh Turner SO-2 Lincoln College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Corey Carter SO-2 Principia 21.38 10
2 Roman Hampton JR-3 Lincoln College 21.87 7
2 Christian Zenon SR-4 Millikin 21.87 7
4 Jackson Allen SO-2 Millikin 22.20 5
5 Derrick Jackson FR-1 Knox 22.34 4
6 Andy Marszewski   U of I Club 22.64   
7 Alexander Bienduga   U of I Club 22.67   
  Eddie Wilson FR-1 Millikin DNS