April 6, 2019
|
Millikin - Decatur, IL
|
Timing: B. Geiger

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Corey Carter SO-2 Principia 12.56 7.71 10.55 12.14 3.1
2 Christian Zenon SR-4 Millikin 10.83 10.30 10.72 13.19 3.1
3 Roman Hampton JR-3 Lincoln College 9.37 8.17 10.89 7.84 3.1
4 Jackson Allen SO-2 Millikin 7.97 11.90 10.91 11.35 3.1
5 Derrick Jackson FR-1 Knox 11.16 12.69 10.94 9.85 3.3
6 Rodman Teltull SO-2 Lincoln College 11.61 12.27 10.95 7.89 3.1
7 Eddie Wilson FR-1 Millikin 9.78 8.46 10.98 10.11 3.3
8 Josh Turner SO-2 Lincoln College 7.87 8.98 11.08 8.65 3.1
9 Austin Picton JR-3 Lincoln College 13.82 10.48 11.14 11.59 3.1
10 Andy Marszewski   U of I Club 11.63 14.43 11.18 8.72 3.1
11 Michael Jang   U of I Club 9.87 12.45 11.21 7.96 2.2
12 Desmond Berdell JR-3 Lincoln College 11.89 9.42 11.21 14.35 2.2
13 Joey Onyechi FR-1 Principia 8.02 13.89 11.29 10.73 2.2
14 Mitchel Morrow   UNAT-Lincoln College 14.29 10.89 11.34 13.50 2.2
15 Eugene Williba FR-1 Lincoln College 11.98 14.04 11.41 9.82 1.6
16 John Brandenburg   U of I Club 11.02 10.90 11.47 8.49 2.2
17 Thomas Michael Harris   U of I Club 14.01 8.61 11.48 12.52 2.2
17 Markus Hughley FR-1 Millikin 12.17 10.45 11.48 14.70 1.6
19 Josh Aleman SO-2 Principia 10.58 8.49 11.62 8.72 1.6
20 Brend Hiserote   U of I Club 9.32 13.68 11.79 14.03 1.6
21 Bemajedareki Williams   Unattached 13.63 13.75 11.95 15.06 3.3
22 Bernard Wilson JR-3 Millikin 9.33 9.21 11.96 15.19 3.3
23 Blake Geisler FR-1 Knox 14.10 10.23 12.47 15.22 1.6
24 Jordan Bond FR-1 Principia 16.22 13.43 12.67 15.59 3.3
  Isaac Ansumana FR-1 Principia DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Alexze Whatley SO-2 Lincoln College DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Sabree Bakari JR-3 Lincoln College DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Daquane Lee SO-2 Lincoln College DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Yohane Griffin SO-2 Knox DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Garret Barch   U of I Club DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Derrick Jackson FR-1 Knox 10.94
7 Eddie Wilson FR-1 Millikin 10.98
21 Bemajedareki Williams   Unattached 11.95
22 Bernard Wilson JR-3 Millikin 11.96
24 Jordan Bond FR-1 Principia 12.67
  Isaac Ansumana FR-1 Principia DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Eugene Williba FR-1 Lincoln College 12.67 13.47 11.41
17 Markus Hughley FR-1 Millikin 8.50 13.32 11.48
19 Josh Aleman SO-2 Principia 10.81 9.65 11.62
20 Brend Hiserote   U of I Club 14.62 9.32 11.79
23 Blake Geisler FR-1 Knox 9.86 14.72 12.47
  Yohane Griffin SO-2 Knox DNS DNS DNS
  Daquane Lee SO-2 Lincoln College DNS DNS DNS
  Alexze Whatley SO-2 Lincoln College DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Michael Jang   U of I Club 11.55 11.33 10.54 11.21
12 Desmond Berdell JR-3 Lincoln College 13.90 14.35 9.87 11.21
13 Joey Onyechi FR-1 Principia 11.18 14.68 12.08 11.29
14 Mitchel Morrow   UNAT-Lincoln College 9.30 8.40 9.08 11.34
16 John Brandenburg   U of I Club 12.85 11.93 9.64 11.47
17 Thomas Michael Harris   U of I Club 14.01 14.70 13.09 11.48
  Sabree Bakari JR-3 Lincoln College DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Garret Barch   U of I Club DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Corey Carter SO-2 Principia 10.55 12.45
2 Christian Zenon SR-4 Millikin 10.72 8.90
3 Roman Hampton JR-3 Lincoln College 10.89 8.61
4 Jackson Allen SO-2 Millikin 10.91 9.17
6 Rodman Teltull SO-2 Lincoln College 10.95 11.39
8 Josh Turner SO-2 Lincoln College 11.08 12.52
9 Austin Picton JR-3 Lincoln College 11.14 11.59
10 Andy Marszewski   U of I Club 11.18 13.08