May 11-12, 2019
|
Princeton - Princeton, NJ

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Briar Brumley SR-4 Cornell 8:09.76 8:46.04 11:59.53 10:59.06 10:04.64 7:39.53 10
2 Gabrielle Orie SO-2 Cornell 9:17.09 9:29.47 10:12.79 13:24.68 10:18.98 13:24.68 8
3 Aziza Chigatayeva FR-1 Binghamton 11:06.36 9:20.49 9:51.63 11:31.27 10:22.76 10:47.67 6
4 Annabelle Eastman FR-1 George Mason 13:25.52 8:07.06 8:00.82 8:32.04 10:24.43 9:53.21 5
5 Olivia Viparina SR-4 James Madison 12:43.72 9:04.62 7:55.76 9:29.66 10:26.00 9:42.18 4
6 Peri Pavicic JR-3 Rider 9:14.83 13:27.02 9:33.74 9:08.52 10:30.48 7:33.95 3
7 Julianna Catania JR-3 Penn 7:59.74 8:12.36 8:12.36 11:59.61 10:31.23 7:28.18 2
8 Kelly Iocca SO-2 Albany 8:59.75 7:30.85 12:54.69 10:28.64 10:34.99 9:31.50 1
9 Susanna Weir SO-2 Delaware 12:56.06 7:35.38 8:20.27 8:52.34 10:41.37 10:15.72 -
10 Payton Capes-Davis SO-2 Bucknell 9:24.88 10:03.40 12:24.62 11:01.17 10:41.91 12:11.78 -
11 Samantha Coletti JR-3 Army West Point 13:48.80 11:27.46 9:06.11 11:46.73 10:42.48 8:01.86 -
12 Alyssa Condell SO-2 Penn 10:14.15 10:07.69 13:47.49 11:18.80 10:46.47 13:02.23 -
13 Miranda Royds SO-2 Lehigh 9:32.74 7:35.59 13:14.03 10:31.32 10:50.84 11:16.88 -
14 Alexandra Bartolotta SO-2 Marist 7:50.87 7:44.33 11:26.68 12:45.16 10:53.98 11:52.84 -
15 Stacie Nadel SR-4 Lehigh 13:57.18 9:22.48 9:48.64 8:43.24 10:54.04 12:05.99 -
16 Margaret Thomson SR-4 Bucknell 11:07.38 8:23.81 10:47.75 13:57.50 10:54.29 12:58.61 -
17 Morgan Perkins JR-3 Duquesne 11:38.25 11:38.25 11:25.07 10:58.72 10:58.72 9:46.26 -
18 Ashleigh Crawford JR-3 Lehigh 13:31.75 11:39.56 11:32.96 10:46.76 10:59.96 8:41.37 -
19 Nicole Abbondandelo FR-1 Lehigh 11:07.46 13:46.07 9:34.94 9:41.55 11:00.85 11:33.90 -
20 Meg Aller JR-3 Duquesne 10:21.66 13:26.84 8:22.62 14:06.52 11:01.34 8:22.62 -
21 Colleen Maloney SR-4 Albany 12:10.49 9:56.46 14:11.12 8:09.23 11:10.17 11:30.28 -
  Kaylee Stone SO-2 Binghamton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Elizabeth Mancini FR-1 La Salle DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Brighie Leach SR-4 Princeton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Susanna Weir SO-2 Delaware 13:40.96 13:15.30 12:36.82 7:41.79 10:41.37 13:02.48 -
12 Alyssa Condell SO-2 Penn 13:28.09 13:28.09 13:21.63 10:52.94 10:46.47 9:28.90 -
13 Miranda Royds SO-2 Lehigh 9:58.78 10:24.81 8:34.17 8:01.63 10:50.84 11:16.88 -
14 Alexandra Bartolotta SO-2 Marist 9:09.35 11:33.22 7:50.87 14:10.18 10:53.98 9:15.89 -
16 Margaret Thomson SR-4 Bucknell 10:15.04 13:11.69 11:27.01 11:07.38 10:54.29 13:31.32 -
17 Morgan Perkins JR-3 Duquesne 13:23.64 11:51.42 9:33.09 9:19.92 10:58.72 10:58.72 -
19 Nicole Abbondandelo FR-1 Lehigh 9:21.73 10:14.59 11:00.85 12:39.98 11:00.85 10:54.25 -
21 Colleen Maloney SR-4 Albany 12:30.59 10:50.07 12:10.49 10:50.07 11:10.17 11:30.28 -
  Elizabeth Mancini FR-1 La Salle DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Kaylee Stone SO-2 Binghamton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Brighie Leach SR-4 Princeton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Briar Brumley SR-4 Cornell 7:15.34 10:04.64 11:17.20 8:27.90 9:04.18 12:23.71 10
2 Gabrielle Orie SO-2 Cornell 11:14.69 10:18.98 7:25.67 12:28.97 12:28.97 12:16.59 8
3 Aziza Chigatayeva FR-1 Binghamton 11:18.81 10:22.76 8:24.44 12:46.00 12:52.23 8:36.89 6
4 Annabelle Eastman FR-1 George Mason 8:32.04 10:24.43 10:36.92 12:35.56 8:13.30 10:55.66 5
5 Olivia Viparina SR-4 James Madison 11:41.12 10:26.00 11:03.56 11:41.12 8:33.32 11:47.38 4
6 Peri Pavicic JR-3 Rider 11:52.45 10:30.48 13:33.32 11:33.53 11:08.31 13:39.63 3
7 Julianna Catania JR-3 Penn 8:06.05 10:31.23 9:28.11 9:28.11 11:34.36 9:47.05 2
8 Kelly Iocca SO-2 Albany 13:32.79 10:34.99 8:40.70 10:28.64 10:47.69 10:15.94 1
10 Payton Capes-Davis SO-2 Bucknell 8:33.53 10:41.91 11:14.01 10:03.40 13:35.23 9:05.63 -
11 Samantha Coletti JR-3 Army West Point 7:42.59 10:42.48 11:46.73 13:35.95 9:31.81 8:53.26 -
15 Stacie Nadel SR-4 Lehigh 8:17.07 10:54.04 12:19.07 8:30.16 10:34.42 9:09.40 -
18 Ashleigh Crawford JR-3 Lehigh 14:17.95 10:59.96 9:01.17 8:14.97 12:05.96 10:20.37 -
20 Meg Aller JR-3 Duquesne 8:55.69 11:01.34 11:21.18 11:27.80 9:35.37 8:02.78 -