April 6, 2019
|
Benedictine (Ill.) - Lisle, IL

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelly O' Brien JR-3 Northwestern 3:43.14 4:25.64 5:18.77 5:40.02 4:52.21 3:35.17 10
2 Isabel Seidel SR-4 Northwestern 3:43.08 4:35.40 4:57.44 5:55.27 3:48.59 3:48.59 8
3 Rachel McCardell FR-1 Northwestern 5:58.43 4:40.02 3:41.22 4:23.22 4:48.42 4:23.22 6
4 Sielle Kearney FR-1 Northwestern 4:51.19 4:42.70 4:31.40 5:19.45 5:30.76 5:30.76 5
5 Emma Roberts JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:37.60 4:43.26 4:54.59 4:20.60 4:00.78 4:57.43 4
6 Sabrina Baftiri SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:43.75 4:44.09 4:15.68 5:52.28 3:27.39 4:01.48 3
7 Taylor Conroy JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:38.32 4:49.16 4:08.68 5:38.32 4:20.25 5:47.00 2
8 Amanda Davis SO-2 Northwestern 4:05.84 4:49.22 3:28.24 3:54.27 5:06.58 5:38.39 1
9 Laisha Corona SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:54.94 4:50.93 4:53.84 5:02.57 3:46.93 5:02.57 -
10 Eva Bruno FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:19.07 4:52.72 4:14.67 5:22.00 5:01.51 4:32.23 -
11 Karalynn Brock SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 6:21.01 4:53.08 5:01.88 5:37.05 5:16.53 5:25.32 -
12 Hannah Hall FR-1 Northwestern 3:52.24 4:53.97 5:20.43 5:26.31 3:46.36 4:56.91 -
13 Ashley Plumb SR-4 St. Ambrose 6:18.38 4:55.61 5:45.87 4:02.40 4:02.40 4:49.70 -
14 Sara McCoy FR-1 Northwestern 5:35.99 4:57.33 5:44.91 4:45.44 6:23.56 4:09.76 -
15 Keeley Knobloch SR-4 St. Ambrose 6:03.00 4:57.54 3:43.16 5:39.20 4:54.57 6:11.93 -
16 Mallory Rettenmeier SR-4 St. Ambrose 5:51.74 4:58.08 5:15.97 3:34.62 3:52.51 4:34.24 -
17 Chloe Gunn SR-4 St. Ambrose 5:01.34 5:01.34 4:28.20 6:01.61 3:33.96 5:58.60 -
18 Hannah Tobin SO-2 Northwestern 5:50.75 5:02.37 5:50.75 5:05.40 5:23.54 4:47.26 -
19 Charleen Mascote SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:41.01 5:02.75 5:48.17 4:50.64 4:38.53 5:33.03 -
20 Megan Grady SO-2 St. Ambrose 3:47.64 5:07.61 5:56.83 5:50.68 5:50.68 3:38.41 -
21 Jacey Schickel FR-1 St. Xavier 6:16.24 5:08.39 5:26.90 5:20.73 4:52.97 6:10.07 -
22 Stephanie Cruz JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:48.49 5:10.20 3:40.25 6:24.65 5:38.12 6:30.86 -
23 Deandra Stokes SR-4 St. Xavier 5:30.30 5:11.60 5:36.53 4:21.75 6:26.39 6:35.74 -
24 Celeste Ibarra SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:38.82 5:14.03 5:42.30 4:17.51 4:01.81 6:23.12 -
25 Abby Sears SR-4 St. Ambrose 3:40.25 5:14.64 4:43.18 4:05.42 5:46.11 5:30.38 -
26 Bettina Taxer JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5:37.26 5:15.19 4:49.98 5:30.95 4:59.43 4:37.37 -
27 MaryKate Schoonover FR-1 Northwestern 5:10.19 5:16.52 6:07.17 5:35.52 5:19.69 5:26.02 -
28 Mikayla VanLaan JR-3 Trinity Christian 6:04.13 5:19.41 6:10.52 4:53.86 6:10.52 6:42.46 -
29 Christina Vargas SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 3:57.89 5:21.47 5:37.55 4:17.18 4:42.90 6:06.48 -
30 Naomi Dahlquist FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5:43.61 5:27.24 4:31.61 6:35.96 4:31.61 6:09.79 -
31 Morayma Barron JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 6:39.70 5:30.33 6:36.40 4:20.96 5:23.73 4:57.30 -
32 Tasneem Jaber SO-2 St. Xavier 5:28.16 5:31.47 6:41.08 6:41.08 4:41.75 5:14.90 -
33 Hailey Widder SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 6:47.35 5:33.89 6:00.61 4:53.83 7:07.38 7:10.72 -
34 Corrie Jacobi JR-3 Trinity Christian 5:56.54 5:39.56 6:44.08 4:07.88 4:52.03 4:11.28 -
35 Hannah Schilling FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 6:35.59 5:41.02 5:54.66 4:43.05 5:20.56 4:22.59 -
36 Sara Chi   Robert Morris (Ill.) 7:18.56 5:42.62 4:37.53 6:30.59 5:49.48 6:58.00 -
37 Lia Munoz FR-1 St. Xavier 6:54.88 5:45.73 5:38.82 6:37.59 5:45.73 4:22.76 -
38 Annette Sanchez JR-3 St. Xavier 5:47.34 5:47.34 4:48.30 4:03.14 5:36.92 5:19.56 -
39 Elyse Panzella FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:13.12 5:51.55 5:19.91 7:08.90 5:05.85 7:33.50 -
40 Libby Henry FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 6:23.50 5:51.83 5:58.87 6:41.09 6:41.09 4:27.39 -
41 Salma Rodriguez FR-1 St. Xavier 7:25.87 5:53.86 5:07.86 5:50.33 4:53.71 4:36.01 -
42 Jacqueline Bacon SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 7:01.59 5:54.27 7:26.38 7:22.84 5:22.39 5:18.85 -
43 Molly Miklosz SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:19.95 6:03.57 7:49.01 7:45.37 6:47.20 7:52.65 -
44 Desiree Garcia SO-2 St. Xavier 5:20.19 6:03.85 6:25.69 4:51.08 7:09.35 5:45.66 -
45 Charlotte Owen SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 7:37.03 6:05.62 6:53.15 6:20.25 4:26.91 6:23.91 -
46 Katerina Dague SR-4 North Park 4:19.95 6:11.35 7:03.34 4:53.37 6:07.64 6:55.92 -
47 Janette Moreno SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:43.61 6:13.17 5:06.00 7:50.20 6:13.17 5:20.93 -
48 Lizzy Flores FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7:58.54 6:25.92 7:23.81 5:51.19 5:24.18 6:02.77 -
49 Macy Lemke JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 7:46.76 6:42.38 5:50.07 5:50.07 4:53.74 6:58.48 -
50 Alicia Urban SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 5:30.90 7:21.19 6:06.19 9:33.55 6:54.72 7:56.49 -
51 Natalia Kucharczyk SO-2 Rockford 7:34.32 7:38.90 9:15.27 8:11.03 5:39.59 7:34.32 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Deandra Stokes SR-4 St. Xavier 5:11.60 6:23.27 6:01.46 -
36 Sara Chi   Robert Morris (Ill.) 5:42.62 6:54.57 7:08.28 -
38 Annette Sanchez JR-3 St. Xavier 5:47.34 4:41.35 6:08.18 -
39 Elyse Panzella FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:51.55 6:30.22 4:20.15 -
41 Salma Rodriguez FR-1 St. Xavier 5:53.86 4:36.01 4:32.48 -
43 Molly Miklosz SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6:03.57 4:54.50 7:09.02 -
46 Katerina Dague SR-4 North Park 6:11.35 6:52.20 5:49.07 -
50 Alicia Urban SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 7:21.19 8:45.02 9:02.67 -
51 Natalia Kucharczyk SO-2 Rockford 7:38.90 6:07.12 6:20.89 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
29 Christina Vargas SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 5:02.19 5:21.47 -
30 Naomi Dahlquist FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5:40.33 5:27.24 -
31 Morayma Barron JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:44.09 5:30.33 -
33 Hailey Widder SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 4:17.10 5:33.89 -
34 Corrie Jacobi JR-3 Trinity Christian 6:44.08 5:39.56 -
35 Hannah Schilling FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 7:19.92 5:41.02 -
40 Libby Henry FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:44.99 5:51.83 -
42 Jacqueline Bacon SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:22.39 5:54.27 -
44 Desiree Garcia SO-2 St. Xavier 6:32.96 6:03.85 -
45 Charlotte Owen SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 7:44.34 6:05.62 -
47 Janette Moreno SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6:05.71 6:13.17 -
48 Lizzy Flores FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7:08.38 6:25.92 -
49 Macy Lemke JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 8:10.91 6:42.38 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Karalynn Brock SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 3:48.61 4:00.33 3:33.95 6:18.08 4:53.08 5:19.46 -
15 Keeley Knobloch SR-4 St. Ambrose 3:34.23 4:39.69 6:26.81 3:28.28 4:57.54 5:12.42 -
16 Mallory Rettenmeier SR-4 St. Ambrose 4:55.10 3:49.53 4:04.43 3:34.62 4:58.08 5:51.74 -
17 Chloe Gunn SR-4 St. Ambrose 5:43.53 6:07.64 3:43.00 4:01.08 5:01.34 5:58.60 -
19 Charleen Mascote SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:26.97 6:21.47 6:03.30 5:39.08 5:02.75 6:09.36 -
20 Megan Grady SO-2 St. Ambrose 6:27.59 4:21.47 3:41.48 6:18.36 5:07.61 5:47.60 -
21 Jacey Schickel FR-1 St. Xavier 5:42.32 4:28.30 4:46.81 6:03.90 5:08.39 4:34.47 -
22 Stephanie Cruz JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:39.18 5:28.82 6:18.45 3:55.76 5:10.20 6:21.55 -
24 Celeste Ibarra SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:17.17 4:30.07 5:07.75 6:48.24 5:14.03 4:55.19 -
26 Bettina Taxer JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4:59.43 4:21.61 4:09.00 5:02.59 5:15.19 5:40.41 -
27 MaryKate Schoonover FR-1 Northwestern 3:47.90 4:57.53 4:35.38 3:57.39 5:16.52 6:32.49 -
28 Mikayla VanLaan JR-3 Trinity Christian 4:31.50 5:13.03 5:03.44 5:00.25 5:19.41 4:25.11 -
32 Tasneem Jaber SO-2 St. Xavier 7:00.97 4:51.70 5:18.22 6:04.62 5:31.47 4:35.12 -
37 Lia Munoz FR-1 St. Xavier 5:00.79 5:35.36 4:36.59 4:50.42 5:45.73 6:44.51 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelly O' Brien JR-3 Northwestern 4:25.64 4:07.05 4:30.96 4:44.24 10
2 Isabel Seidel SR-4 Northwestern 4:35.40 5:49.76 3:29.31 4:35.40 8
3 Rachel McCardell FR-1 Northwestern 4:40.02 3:41.22 5:55.63 4:45.62 6
4 Sielle Kearney FR-1 Northwestern 4:42.70 4:03.13 3:37.68 4:20.09 5
5 Emma Roberts JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:43.26 4:23.44 5:00.26 5:20.09 4
6 Sabrina Baftiri SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:44.09 5:21.03 4:07.16 4:29.89 3
7 Taylor Conroy JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:49.16 4:37.60 3:45.55 4:00.01 2
8 Amanda Davis SO-2 Northwestern 4:49.22 3:31.13 5:32.61 4:43.44 1
9 Laisha Corona SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:50.93 4:39.30 4:01.48 3:35.29 -
10 Eva Bruno FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:52.72 5:42.49 3:45.40 6:20.54 -
12 Hannah Hall FR-1 Northwestern 4:53.97 5:38.07 4:42.22 5:02.79 -
13 Ashley Plumb SR-4 St. Ambrose 4:55.61 5:04.48 3:53.54 5:01.53 -
14 Sara McCoy FR-1 Northwestern 4:57.33 6:08.69 6:14.64 5:33.01 -
18 Hannah Tobin SO-2 Northwestern 5:02.37 6:08.90 3:31.66 5:23.54 -
25 Abby Sears SR-4 St. Ambrose 5:14.64 4:33.74 3:55.98 6:23.86 -