April 13, 2019
|
Mount Mercy - Cedar Rapids, IA
|
Timing: Mustang Timing

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kathryn Vander Poel SR-4 Mount Mercy 2:57.87 2:34.06 1:54.85 1:39.44 2:20.05 2:28.46 2:20.05 10
2 Sara Moen SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:50.08 2:25.81 2:54.40 3:00.12 2:57.26 2:05.80 2:22.95 8
3 Abigail Schnabel SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 2:19.30 2:43.71 2:04.94 2:14.99 1:57.76 2:23.60 2:23.60 6
4 Tierney Winter SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 2:35.61 2:16.88 1:48.06 2:21.20 2:22.64 2:01.03 2:24.08 5
5 Josie Blake SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:41.22 2:54.97 2:15.93 3:00.75 1:45.56 2:36.17 2:24.60 4
6 Andrea Ertz JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:34.70 3:02.43 1:58.22 2:23.03 2:05.51 2:58.05 2:25.94 3
7 Micaela Daney SO-2 Grinnell 2:40.82 2:05.74 1:46.73 1:59.89 2:23.28 2:30.59 2:26.20 2
8 Haley Anderson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:15.00 1:42.72 2:31.15 1:45.66 3:10.77 2:04.73 2:26.74 1
9 Josephine Bautch JR-3 Coe 2:59.72 2:30.26 2:44.99 1:56.38 3:10.03 2:00.80 2:27.31 -
10 Alayna Kollasch SO-2 Hawkeye CC 2:14.75 2:48.80 2:28.07 1:54.02 2:19.19 2:38.44 2:28.07 -
11 Wren Klump FR-1 Buena Vista 2:59.33 1:46.71 2:44.51 2:29.69 3:00.81 1:52.64 2:28.20 -
12 Dana Koester JR-3 Coe 1:59.00 1:48.46 1:46.95 2:06.53 2:30.63 2:03.52 2:30.63 -
13 Martel DenHartog SR-4 Luther 3:00.94 2:14.20 3:16.02 3:08.48 1:59.12 1:50.07 2:30.78 -
14 Latrice Hodges FR-1 Buena Vista 1:56.24 1:51.71 2:15.87 2:03.79 3:08.70 2:32.47 2:30.96 -
15 Maya Peske JR-3 Cornell College 3:13.28 2:53.65 3:08.75 2:46.10 1:50.23 2:06.84 2:31.00 -
16 Anneke Knauss FR-1 Luther 2:44.94 1:58.03 3:09.15 2:55.54 2:43.43 2:05.60 2:31.32 -
17 Rebecca McDermott FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:09.20 2:07.68 2:24.39 1:49.44 1:47.92 2:31.99 2:31.99 -
18 Kennedy Warner SO-2 Graceland 2:41.42 2:39.90 2:21.62 2:20.10 2:29.24 2:52.08 2:32.28 -
19 Mady Roth JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:28.33 2:58.91 3:00.44 2:40.56 1:51.63 2:54.32 2:32.91 -
20 Erin Hosto SO-2 Cornell College 2:04.29 1:53.55 2:41.12 2:39.58 2:47.25 1:47.41 2:33.44 -
21 Katie Baker SR-4 Cornell College 2:57.41 3:03.59 2:35.82 1:57.25 3:15.93 1:57.25 2:34.27 -
22 Jessica Ertz SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:49.70 1:48.98 2:15.45 2:48.14 2:31.01 2:48.14 2:35.68 -
23 Annie Sheedlo SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:55.26 2:48.95 2:53.68 2:15.79 2:23.68 1:53.68 2:37.89 -
24 Claire Ronnebaum FR-1 Clarke 2:19.37 1:52.45 2:11.45 3:24.30 3:03.71 2:11.45 2:38.37 -
25 Kamryn Hogan JR-3 Cornell College 2:19.36 2:02.97 3:08.55 2:11.16 2:57.07 3:08.55 2:43.95 -
26 Meaghan Dorsey SR-4 Knox 3:13.48 3:15.13 3:34.97 2:18.91 3:03.55 3:16.78 2:45.36 -
27 Sydney Baule FR-1 Clarke 3:11.03 2:54.28 2:52.60 2:00.65 2:44.22 2:27.47 2:47.57 -
28 Lily Keane SO-2 Grinnell 3:09.31 2:42.26 2:01.70 2:20.29 2:20.29 3:24.52 2:49.02 -
29 Addison Davis SO-2 Grinnell 3:01.87 1:58.98 2:32.98 2:15.98 2:48.27 3:35.87 2:49.97 -
30 Emily Miller SR-4 Knox 3:36.82 2:06.34 3:07.80 2:59.26 2:43.90 3:23.16 2:50.72 -
31 Emma Crist FR-1 Clarke 2:54.79 3:03.36 3:35.92 2:23.95 2:59.93 2:49.65 2:51.36 -
32 Lexi Ferenzi JR-3 Cornell College 3:16.53 2:07.57 2:19.64 3:07.91 2:26.54 2:33.43 2:52.39 -
33 Greta Moores FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 3:33.06 2:44.17 2:10.98 2:04.00 2:59.88 2:47.66 2:54.64 -
34 Alyssa Knudson SR-4 Coe 3:10.27 2:42.08 2:20.94 3:22.60 2:20.94 3:10.27 2:56.17 -
35 Taylor Foecking FR-1 Clarke 2:11.13 2:40.27 3:49.48 2:53.02 3:23.98 2:31.16 3:02.12 -
36 McKenzie Meadows SO-2 Knox 2:24.93 3:47.75 2:26.82 3:08.22 2:13.64 2:36.23 3:08.22 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kathryn Vander Poel SR-4 Mount Mercy 2:01.85 2:20.05 2:28.46 1:42.24 2:13.05 2:15.85 10
2 Sara Moen SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:42.97 2:22.95 1:47.22 1:41.50 2:35.82 2:02.94 8
3 Abigail Schnabel SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:59.19 2:23.60 2:56.63 2:17.86 2:23.60 1:53.45 6
4 Tierney Winter SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:42.30 2:24.08 2:09.68 2:41.37 1:48.06 2:06.79 5
5 Josie Blake SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:57.13 2:24.60 1:54.24 1:51.35 1:51.35 2:57.86 4
6 Andrea Ertz JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:33.24 2:25.94 3:00.97 2:14.27 2:21.57 1:42.16 3
7 Micaela Daney SO-2 Grinnell 2:49.60 2:26.20 2:48.13 2:42.29 2:53.98 2:10.12 2
8 Haley Anderson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:00.33 2:26.74 2:59.03 2:23.81 2:09.14 2:07.67 1
9 Josephine Bautch JR-3 Coe 2:06.69 2:27.31 2:15.53 2:19.95 2:12.58 2:09.64 -
10 Alayna Kollasch SO-2 Hawkeye CC 3:06.57 2:28.07 2:44.36 2:32.52 1:46.61 2:35.48 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Wren Klump FR-1 Buena Vista 2:28.20 -
12 Dana Koester JR-3 Coe 2:30.63 -
13 Martel DenHartog SR-4 Luther 2:30.78 -
14 Latrice Hodges FR-1 Buena Vista 2:30.96 -
16 Anneke Knauss FR-1 Luther 2:31.32 -
17 Rebecca McDermott FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:31.99 -
18 Kennedy Warner SO-2 Graceland 2:32.28 -
19 Mady Roth JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:32.91 -
20 Erin Hosto SO-2 Cornell College 2:33.44 -
21 Katie Baker SR-4 Cornell College 2:34.27 -
23 Annie Sheedlo SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:37.89 -
31 Emma Crist FR-1 Clarke 2:51.36 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Maya Peske JR-3 Cornell College 1:45.70 1:56.27 2:17.41 2:14.39 1:53.25 2:31.00 -
22 Jessica Ertz SO-2 Mount Mercy 3:00.59 3:08.38 2:07.66 3:05.26 2:26.34 2:35.68 -
24 Claire Ronnebaum FR-1 Clarke 2:51.04 3:14.80 3:11.63 2:19.37 3:08.46 2:38.37 -
25 Kamryn Hogan JR-3 Cornell College 3:31.50 2:11.16 2:01.33 3:08.55 1:59.69 2:43.95 -
27 Sydney Baule FR-1 Clarke 3:34.49 2:44.22 3:17.74 2:12.38 2:32.49 2:47.57 -
28 Lily Keane SO-2 Grinnell 2:23.67 2:30.43 3:39.73 2:13.53 3:16.07 2:49.02 -
32 Lexi Ferenzi JR-3 Cornell College 2:45.50 2:24.81 3:44.11 2:14.47 3:25.15 2:52.39 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Meaghan Dorsey SR-4 Knox 2:45.36 -
29 Addison Davis SO-2 Grinnell 2:49.97 -
30 Emily Miller SR-4 Knox 2:50.72 -
33 Greta Moores FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:54.64 -
34 Alyssa Knudson SR-4 Coe 2:56.17 -
35 Taylor Foecking FR-1 Clarke 3:02.12 -
36 McKenzie Meadows SO-2 Knox 3:08.22 -