April 6, 2019
|
Alabama-Huntsville - Huntsville, AL

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Travet Witherspoon SR-4 Clayton State 1:38.28 1:52.96 10
2 Kyle Rock SO-2 West Alabama 2:17.96 1:55.93 8
3 Braxton Lindley JR-3 Shorter 1:53.66 1:55.98 6
4 Mark Duggan SR-4 Shorter 2:16.06 1:56.29 5
5 Max Valadez FR-1 West Alabama 1:53.56 1:57.07 4
6 Gyasi Cockrell FR-1 Shorter 2:16.10 1:57.32 3
7 Jacob Poston SO-2 Augusta University 1:35.43 1:57.81 2
8 Courtland White SO-2 Clayton State 2:19.08 1:57.86 1
9 Josh DePeaza FR-1 Augusta University 2:00.27 1:57.91 -
10 Ben Gilman FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:33.70 1:58.23 -
11 Keldren Reddick JR-3 Clayton State 1:29.33 1:59.10 -
12 Adam Wallenfelz JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 2:26.77 2:00.30 -
13 Justice Ogbe FR-1 Augusta University 1:45.46 2:01.21 -
14 Victor Bravo   Unattached 2:09.78 2:01.29 -
15 Matthew Manns SO-2 Montevallo 2:37.16 2:01.83 -
16 Noah Whitacre FR-1 Augusta University 2:34.53 2:02.64 -
17 Na'im Allen SO-2 Clayton State 2:12.52 2:02.70 -
18 Alex Herbst FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:44.39 2:02.81 -
19 Seth Graham JR-3 Montevallo 1:32.33 2:04.76 -
20 Andrew Hendry FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:38.56 2:06.36 -
21 Joshua Jackson FR-1 Montevallo 1:45.69 2:12.11 -
22 Drake Patton   Unattached 2:04.70 2:12.65 -
23 Kolter Lindsay   Unattached 2:06.21 2:15.70 -
24 Derrian Wright SO-2 Augusta University 2:44.97 2:17.47 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Travet Witherspoon SR-4 Clayton State 2:20.07 1:52.96 2:04.26 1:36.02 1:33.76 1:45.06 2:20.07 10
2 Kyle Rock SO-2 West Alabama 1:23.47 1:55.93 1:26.95 1:23.47 1:32.75 2:23.76 1:48.98 8
3 Braxton Lindley JR-3 Shorter 2:21.50 1:55.98 2:01.78 1:38.59 1:24.67 1:49.03 1:30.47 6
4 Mark Duggan SR-4 Shorter 2:18.39 1:56.29 1:27.22 2:03.27 1:52.81 1:30.71 1:38.85 5
12 Adam Wallenfelz JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 1:38.65 2:00.30 1:51.88 2:02.71 2:36.39 2:01.51 1:36.24 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Max Valadez FR-1 West Alabama 1:38.34 2:06.44 2:32.20 1:59.42 1:57.07 1:52.39 4
6 Gyasi Cockrell FR-1 Shorter 1:43.25 1:38.55 1:33.86 2:14.92 1:57.32 1:49.11 3
7 Jacob Poston SO-2 Augusta University 2:02.53 2:03.70 2:28.44 1:30.72 1:57.81 2:06.06 2
8 Courtland White SO-2 Clayton State 2:00.22 2:15.54 1:22.51 1:47.26 1:57.86 2:07.29 1
24 Derrian Wright SO-2 Augusta University 2:28.47 1:51.35 2:22.97 2:06.48 2:17.47 2:33.97 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Josh DePeaza FR-1 Augusta University 2:30.93 1:57.91 1:34.33 2:04.99 1:46.12 2:27.39 -
10 Ben Gilman FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:44.05 1:58.23 1:44.05 1:32.22 1:25.13 2:33.70 -
11 Keldren Reddick JR-3 Clayton State 2:25.31 1:59.10 2:31.26 1:41.24 2:08.63 1:43.62 -
18 Alex Herbst FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:25.97 2:02.81 1:41.94 2:12.64 1:48.08 1:49.30 -
19 Seth Graham JR-3 Montevallo 1:58.53 2:04.76 2:34.71 2:20.98 1:51.04 2:09.75 -
20 Andrew Hendry FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:03.84 2:06.36 1:48.67 1:42.36 1:56.26 2:24.05 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Justice Ogbe FR-1 Augusta University 1:38.18 1:46.67 1:36.97 2:36.36 2:01.21 2:35.15 -
14 Victor Bravo   Unattached 2:08.57 1:37.04 2:25.55 1:28.55 2:01.29 2:12.21 -
15 Matthew Manns SO-2 Montevallo 2:37.16 2:09.14 2:01.83 2:11.58 2:01.83 1:48.43 -
16 Noah Whitacre FR-1 Augusta University 2:03.87 2:05.10 1:44.25 1:57.74 2:02.64 2:23.49 -
17 Na'im Allen SO-2 Clayton State 2:01.48 2:23.56 2:30.93 2:06.39 2:02.70 1:27.12 -
21 Joshua Jackson FR-1 Montevallo 1:44.37 1:56.26 1:35.12 1:43.05 2:12.11 1:40.41 -
22 Drake Patton   Unattached 2:21.94 2:41.84 1:48.78 1:58.06 2:12.65 2:15.31 -
23 Kolter Lindsay   Unattached 2:46.91 2:45.56 1:34.99 1:39.06 2:15.70 2:27.92 -