April 6, 2019
|
Alabama-Huntsville - Huntsville, AL

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tyrique Davis-Giles SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 9.35 10.74 10
2 Elliott Cummings FR-1 Shorter 9.57 10.75 8
3 Irmon Kirt JR-3 Montevallo 12.59 10.85 6
4 Sean McCreary SO-2 Augusta University 8.19 10.92 5
5 Charles Lewis   Unattached 7.84 11.04 4
6 Nate Blackmon JR-3 Columbus St. 8.11 11.10 3
7 Jacari Bailey FR-1 Shorter 10.77 11.10 2
8 Dennis Bailey FR-1 Shorter 14.14 11.13 1
9 Janei Sewell FR-1 Clayton State 10.70 11.14 -
10 RJ Nelson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 13.70 11.23 -
11 TreMichael Jones SO-2 Montevallo 12.63 11.27 -
12 Teagan Lenox SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 8.83 11.31 -
13 Micah Boles-White FR-1 Montevallo 10.69 11.37 -
14 Mason Foster FR-1 Montevallo 8.87 11.37 -
15 Eric Wells-Shiver SR-4 Clayton State 10.14 11.52 -
16 Jaden Thomas FR-1 West Alabama 12.02 11.55 -
17 Mitchell Morand SO-2 Columbus St. 15.15 11.65 -
18 Roosevelt Trammell FR-1 Columbus St. 12.95 11.66 -
19 Matthew Brown FR-1 Shorter 13.55 11.68 -
20 De'mon Anderson SR-4 West Alabama 15.02 11.73 -
21 Jared Talman FR-1 Augusta University 12.44 11.73 -
22 DVonyea Taylor FR-1 Columbus St. 10.95 11.77 -
23 Marcus Cody SO-2 Shorter 12.60 11.77 -
24 Tremond Hatton FR-1 Augusta University 10.61 12.19 -
25 Jairius Mitcheam FR-1 West Alabama 13.35 12.71 -
26 Hagen Williams   Unattached 13.41 12.89 -
  Dontae Salaam   Unattached FS FS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tyrique Davis-Giles SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 10.74 12.03 10
2 Elliott Cummings FR-1 Shorter 10.75 10.22 8
4 Sean McCreary SO-2 Augusta University 10.92 9.07 5
5 Charles Lewis   Unattached 11.04 13.25 4
6 Nate Blackmon JR-3 Columbus St. 11.10 14.32 3
8 Dennis Bailey FR-1 Shorter 11.13 13.69 1
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 RJ Nelson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 12.02 9.66 12.92 11.23 11.23 -
11 TreMichael Jones SO-2 Montevallo 11.27 14.09 10.15 9.47 11.27 -
14 Mason Foster FR-1 Montevallo 8.53 7.96 14.56 13.53 11.37 -
16 Jaden Thomas FR-1 West Alabama 8.55 10.17 11.55 14.44 11.55 -
17 Mitchell Morand SO-2 Columbus St. 11.07 13.98 10.61 9.32 11.65 -
18 Roosevelt Trammell FR-1 Columbus St. 13.41 8.52 11.31 10.61 11.66 -
19 Matthew Brown FR-1 Shorter 13.90 14.14 11.57 12.38 11.68 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Irmon Kirt JR-3 Montevallo 9.55 8.58 10.85 6
7 Jacari Bailey FR-1 Shorter 9.88 9.66 11.10 2
9 Janei Sewell FR-1 Clayton State 10.14 7.80 11.14 -
12 Teagan Lenox SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 11.43 11.54 11.31 -
13 Micah Boles-White FR-1 Montevallo 9.67 8.19 11.37 -
23 Marcus Cody SO-2 Shorter 15.07 13.77 11.77 -
  Dontae Salaam   Unattached FS FS FS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Eric Wells-Shiver SR-4 Clayton State 11.52 -
20 De'mon Anderson SR-4 West Alabama 11.73 -
21 Jared Talman FR-1 Augusta University 11.73 -
22 DVonyea Taylor FR-1 Columbus St. 11.77 -
24 Tremond Hatton FR-1 Augusta University 12.19 -
25 Jairius Mitcheam FR-1 West Alabama 12.71 -
26 Hagen Williams   Unattached 12.89 -