April 12-13, 2019
|
Morningside-Olsen Stadium - Sioux City, IA

Women 1500m Run UCO

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taryn Ceglowski   Sioux Falls 5:28.89 4:05.96 4:23.11 5:28.89 5:26.03 4:45.99
2 Anna Fasen   South Dakota St. 6:10.50 4:52.96 4:55.83 5:01.57 5:24.55 4:47.21
3 Rachel Propst   South Dakota St. 6:08.67 6:02.91 4:30.74 5:19.71 3:47.54 4:48.02
4 Mackenzie Schell   South Dakota St. 5:53.60 3:59.63 4:08.40 5:24.38 4:55.16 4:52.23
5 Emalee Fundermann   Morningside 4:34.34 5:30.38 4:49.08 3:32.39 5:00.88 4:54.98
6 Kassidy De Jong   Northwestern (Iowa) 3:41.98 4:20.46 5:07.81 6:01.09 4:41.18 4:55.97
7 Megan Maaske   Morningside 5:59.92 5:30.17 5:09.35 5:30.17 3:43.09 4:57.45
8 Hunter Koepke   Northwestern (Iowa) 4:03.82 4:56.29 5:45.67 5:02.46 4:40.86 5:08.63
9 Kelsey Lang   Northwestern (Iowa) 5:09.10 6:35.65 3:58.01 4:47.47 5:58.56 5:09.10
10 Tiana Schroeder   Dordt 3:38.40 3:50.88 4:53.28 6:36.24 5:27.60 5:12.00
11 Sarina Lindell   Sioux Falls 4:12.73 5:30.73 4:31.45 4:56.41 6:26.90 5:12.01
12 Maria Streed   Sioux Falls 4:54.62 5:51.03 4:13.87 5:44.77 4:42.08 5:13.42
13 Autumn Muilenburg   Northwestern (Iowa) 5:23.16 4:39.23 5:54.53 3:55.31 5:38.84 5:13.74
14 Mary Krause   South Dakota St. 4:20.51 3:39.71 5:01.31 3:58.54 4:14.23 5:13.86
15 Macie Moore   Morningside 6:04.72 5:04.98 6:39.30 6:14.15 5:36.42 5:14.41
16 Alex George   Morningside 3:59.97 6:12.59 3:56.82 6:41.01 5:15.75 5:15.75
17 Sadie Thompson   Sioux Falls 3:50.62 6:19.10 5:06.44 4:25.37 6:09.62 5:15.91
18 Emma Van Meeteren   Northwestern (Iowa) 4:22.44 5:50.97 5:32.00 5:09.87 6:28.92 5:16.19
19 Rachel Barkema   Morningside 4:16.39 3:41.57 4:06.89 5:38.68 5:26.02 5:16.52
20 Katlyn Hoogland   Dordt 3:58.28 6:18.07 6:27.60 3:51.93 5:01.82 5:17.70
21 Krista Zavadil   Morningside 6:22.82 4:43.92 5:09.44 6:32.39 4:31.16 5:19.01
22 Genevieve Clark   Mount Marty 4:09.76 5:00.99 5:55.43 6:53.06 6:49.86 5:20.20
23 Kim Lowman   Wayne State (Neb.) 3:59.55 4:18.97 3:59.55 5:14.00 6:12.27 5:23.71
24 Ashley Robinson   Dakota State 5:34.99 4:00.67 6:53.05 4:36.45 4:16.94 5:25.23
25 Wesley Milligan   Northwestern (Iowa) 5:37.07 3:49.08 4:02.17 5:50.16 5:33.80 5:27.25
26 Olivia Vande Polder   Dordt 5:01.88 6:17.35 5:57.67 4:15.95 5:24.85 5:28.13
27 Andrea Bryant   Dakota State 5:54.98 4:42.67 4:22.95 6:21.27 5:05.68 5:28.68
28 Keegan Day   Sioux Falls 4:25.35 5:01.83 4:15.40 7:07.87 4:55.20 5:31.68
29 Lorena Ramirez   Bellevue University 6:45.52 4:12.62 6:02.31 5:12.45 4:55.83 5:32.39
30 Mattisen Kelley   Sioux Falls 6:29.56 6:52.86 6:32.89 6:26.23 4:53.00 5:32.95
31 Megan Shulstad   Northwestern (Iowa) 6:40.14 3:56.75 7:10.15 6:10.13 6:36.81 5:33.45
32 Jaycee Vander Berg   Northwestern (Iowa) 4:00.58 5:17.44 4:03.93 4:40.68 6:10.90 5:34.14
33 Alyssa Krohn   Northwestern (Iowa) 5:10.87 4:00.67 5:07.52 6:34.43 5:07.52 5:34.26
34 Tayler Carlson   Mount Marty 6:15.55 7:05.85 7:15.91 6:05.49 5:08.49 5:35.31
35 Amory Prue   Briar Cliff 5:16.18 6:57.09 6:03.27 5:22.91 5:29.64 5:36.36
36 Karie Klingensmith   Morningside 7:14.59 5:36.89 4:46.36 5:43.63 5:33.53 5:36.89
37 Tara Tilstra   Dordt 7:11.85 5:00.27 6:17.87 4:53.52 4:19.79 5:37.38
38 Kiki Bennett   Morningside 5:42.79 4:58.23 4:06.81 7:22.20 5:29.08 5:42.79
39 Cassidy Rodman   Northwestern (Iowa) 5:03.51 6:12.49 6:53.87 6:46.97 5:24.20 5:44.89
40 Mallory Aughenbaugh   Dakota State 4:53.72 5:55.92 5:59.38 4:26.08 5:17.91 5:45.55
41 Annabelle Schulz   Sioux Falls 4:46.03 4:07.66 5:31.37 7:19.50 5:10.44 5:48.81
42 Brianna Hoffman   Southwestern CC 4:21.51 4:28.57 6:35.79 7:14.66 4:42.71 5:53.38
43 Dayana Montano-Salama   Bellevue University 8:12.36 5:58.77 5:51.14 8:16.18 6:33.12 6:21.67
44 Lyndsay Pruss   Dakota State 8:11.96 6:04.13 5:33.14 5:52.51 7:09.98 6:27.37
45 Diana Montano-Salama   Bellevue University 6:58.16 8:18.57 5:45.78 5:53.83 7:22.28 6:42.07
46 Traci Vandersnick   Mount Marty 6:12.13 8:03.76 5:01.84 8:16.17 8:16.17 6:53.47
Women 1500m Run UCO Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Olivia Vande Polder   Dordt 6:00.95 5:28.13 6:43.60 4:12.66
27 Andrea Bryant   Dakota State 6:47.57 5:28.68 5:12.25 6:01.55
31 Megan Shulstad   Northwestern (Iowa) 6:50.15 5:33.45 5:23.45 4:23.43
32 Jaycee Vander Berg   Northwestern (Iowa) 5:17.44 5:34.14 5:57.53 5:04.07
33 Alyssa Krohn   Northwestern (Iowa) 5:04.18 5:34.26 5:10.87 7:11.20
34 Tayler Carlson   Mount Marty 6:15.55 5:35.31 4:41.66 5:11.84
35 Amory Prue   Briar Cliff 6:36.91 5:36.36 4:39.18 4:42.55
36 Karie Klingensmith   Morningside 6:03.85 5:36.89 6:30.80 5:57.11
37 Tara Tilstra   Dordt 7:15.22 5:37.38 7:11.85 4:40.03
38 Kiki Bennett   Morningside 5:25.65 5:42.79 7:18.78 4:17.10
39 Cassidy Rodman   Northwestern (Iowa) 5:13.85 5:44.89 5:24.20 6:53.87
41 Annabelle Schulz   Sioux Falls 4:14.64 5:48.81 5:10.44 6:06.25
42 Brianna Hoffman   Southwestern CC 4:56.84 5:53.38 4:49.78 7:39.40
43 Dayana Montano-Salama   Bellevue University 7:22.74 6:21.67 5:47.32 5:01.52
44 Lyndsay Pruss   Dakota State 4:38.91 6:27.37 6:46.74 7:17.73
45 Diana Montano-Salama   Bellevue University 7:46.41 6:42.07 7:14.24 4:57.54
46 Traci Vandersnick   Mount Marty 7:55.49 6:53.47 6:45.20 8:12.03
Women 1500m Run UCO Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Hunter Koepke   Northwestern (Iowa) 5:05.55 5:14.81 5:08.63
9 Kelsey Lang   Northwestern (Iowa) 5:27.65 4:10.38 5:09.10
10 Tiana Schroeder   Dordt 5:21.36 5:27.60 5:12.00
12 Maria Streed   Sioux Falls 6:44.32 6:38.05 5:13.42
13 Autumn Muilenburg   Northwestern (Iowa) 4:11.00 4:58.06 5:13.74
15 Macie Moore   Morningside 6:33.02 3:46.38 5:14.41
16 Alex George   Morningside 5:50.49 4:53.65 5:15.75
19 Rachel Barkema   Morningside 5:07.03 5:03.86 5:16.52
20 Katlyn Hoogland   Dordt 4:49.11 6:46.66 5:17.70
21 Krista Zavadil   Morningside 4:53.49 3:46.50 5:19.01
24 Ashley Robinson   Dakota State 5:41.50 5:57.76 5:25.23
25 Wesley Milligan   Northwestern (Iowa) 6:19.61 6:26.16 5:27.25
29 Lorena Ramirez   Bellevue University 7:08.79 7:05.46 5:32.39
30 Mattisen Kelley   Sioux Falls 3:53.07 4:29.69 5:32.95
40 Mallory Aughenbaugh   Dakota State 7:25.76 5:04.09 5:45.55
Women 1500m Run UCO Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taryn Ceglowski   Sioux Falls 3:54.52 5:57.49 5:26.03 5:08.87 4:45.99 5:11.73
2 Anna Fasen   South Dakota St. 4:18.49 3:41.16 4:24.24 5:33.17 4:47.21 3:44.03
3 Rachel Propst   South Dakota St. 4:24.98 5:48.51 4:42.26 3:21.62 4:48.02 4:22.10
4 Mackenzie Schell   South Dakota St. 4:08.40 5:09.77 4:25.93 5:44.84 4:52.23 5:09.77
5 Emalee Fundermann   Morningside 4:52.03 4:01.89 5:03.83 5:42.18 4:54.98 3:41.24
6 Kassidy De Jong   Northwestern (Iowa) 5:52.21 4:08.62 5:01.89 5:13.73 4:55.97 3:36.06
7 Megan Maaske   Morningside 5:45.05 4:09.86 4:45.56 3:40.12 4:57.45 5:24.22
11 Sarina Lindell   Sioux Falls 4:43.93 6:23.78 4:03.37 6:14.42 5:12.01 6:23.78
14 Mary Krause   South Dakota St. 6:22.91 4:42.48 4:20.51 5:10.73 5:13.86 6:38.61
17 Sadie Thompson   Sioux Falls 4:50.64 5:00.12 5:25.39 5:25.39 5:15.91 5:50.66
18 Emma Van Meeteren   Northwestern (Iowa) 4:03.47 6:28.92 5:09.87 6:16.27 5:16.19 5:32.00
22 Genevieve Clark   Mount Marty 5:39.42 6:46.66 4:28.97 4:28.97 5:20.20 4:38.58
23 Kim Lowman   Wayne State (Neb.) 5:30.19 4:28.68 4:06.02 5:14.00 5:23.71 4:18.97
28 Keegan Day   Sioux Falls 7:01.24 5:05.15 5:41.63 5:54.90 5:31.68 5:41.63