March 22-23, 2019
|
Mississippi St. - Mississippi State, MS
|
Timing: cfpitiming.com

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Paris Perkins SO-2 Memphis 45.14 55.04
2 Terion Davis SO-2 Alabama A&M 44.86 56.07
3 Ajani Williams SO-2 Mississippi Valley 50.71 56.97
4 Ja Nai Cameron SR-4 New Orleans 1:11.32 57.05
5 Shameka Franklin SO-2 West Alabama 43.51 57.25
6 Jayla Mobley FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:00.15 57.28
7 Fiebe Tengrootenhuysen FR-1 UL-Monroe 47.01 57.32
8 Brittney Roberson FR-1 UL-Monroe 53.51 57.53
9 Aseneth Williams JR-3 Kennesaw State 50.94 57.88
10 Sydney Curry JR-3 UL-Monroe 48.62 58.57
11 Brittany Washington SO-2 William Carey 52.74 58.59
12 Maya Davis SO-2 Alabama A&M 1:08.00 58.62
13 Terri Sturdivant FR-1 West Alabama 1:02.27 58.74
14 Katie Martin FR-1 Miss State 52.94 58.82
15 Catera Smith FR-1 Troy 43.74 59.10
16 Jala Allen JR-3 Mississippi Valley 44.96 59.15
17 Jasmine Williams FR-1 William Carey 49.77 59.25
18 Kolumbia Page FR-1 Jackson State 1:01.09 59.31
19 Haley Harris FR-1 New Orleans 55.47 59.64
20 Kierra Frazier SO-2 William Carey 53.13 59.69
21 Briana Huff SO-2 Mobile 48.43 59.78
22 Mya Dumpson SO-2 Mississippi Valley 1:10.08 59.89
23 MySherie Johnson JR-3 Louisiana College 1:13.36 1:00.13
24 Megan Dew JR-3 Kennesaw State 52.43 1:00.26
25 Jairyn Russell SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 44.06 1:00.35
26 Kameron Jefferson SR-4 William Carey 1:10.24 1:00.55
27 Madison Trahan FR-1 UL-Monroe 54.63 1:00.69
28 Nanyamka Randle SO-2 UL-Monroe 56.61 1:00.87
29 Keziah Glover FR-1 Mobile 51.75 1:01.60
30 Aneya Raynor SO-2 Mobile 55.57 1:01.74
31 Tiara Beverly FR-1 Jackson State 47.04 1:01.89
31 Tatyana Quinonez FR-1 Jackson State 1:07.46 1:01.89
33 Kiaira Moore SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 1:10.55 1:02.43
34 Gentry Jacquet SO-2 New Orleans 57.80 1:02.82
35 Jada Allen JR-3 Mississippi Valley 52.79 1:02.84
36 Billie Shelton SO-2 Mobile 1:15.24 1:03.22
37 Ashley Jones SO-2 Stillman 1:00.55 1:03.73
38 Angela Opore FR-1 William Carey 1:16.02 1:03.88
39 Tyauna Ferguson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 54.97 1:03.91
40 Essence Alexander FR-1 Louisiana College 1:09.63 1:04.47
41 Alexand'rail Jackson SO-2 Meridian CC 1:24.86 1:05.78
42 Gretia Sanders FR-1 Mobile 56.70 1:05.92
43 Dionna Dennis FR-1 Memphis 1:23.84 1:06.01
44 Sophia Madison SO-2 Alabama A&M 1:09.38 1:06.07
45 Tiara Seals JR-3 Unattached 1:25.20 1:06.56
46 Iylana Helenese FR-1 Alabama A&M 56.94 1:07.78
47 CINNAEYA Hicks JR-3 Lane 1:22.79 1:07.86
48 Courtnee Robinson FR-1 Alabama A&M 51.10 1:10.96
49 Deja Gadison JR-3 Talladega College 1:14.40 1:12.23
50 Hanniyah Roberson Sophomore Alcorn State 1:08.50 1:13.65
51 Alexis Orsot FR-1 Lane 1:10.26 1:21.69
  Olivia Knox FR-1 Miss State FS FS
  Jabriana Jemison FR-1 UAB DNS DNS
  Alyssa Nelson FR-1 UAB DNS DNS
  Celine Rone SR-4 Memphis DNS DNS
  Jamaiah Satra FR-1 Louisiana Tech DNS DNS
  Uriah James FR-1 Jacksonville St. DNS DNS
  Conesiha Rucker SO-2 Lane DNS DNS
  Shadia Cain FR-1 Jackson State DNS DNS
  Stacey Ann Williams FR-1 Southern-NO DNS DNS
  ShaMarla Samuels FR-1 Talladega College DNS DNS
  Charlotte Cayton-Smith SO-2 Miss State DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Paris Perkins SO-2 Memphis 55.04
2 Terion Davis SO-2 Alabama A&M 56.07
3 Ajani Williams SO-2 Mississippi Valley 56.97
4 Ja Nai Cameron SR-4 New Orleans 57.05
5 Shameka Franklin SO-2 West Alabama 57.25
7 Fiebe Tengrootenhuysen FR-1 UL-Monroe 57.32
17 Jasmine Williams FR-1 William Carey 59.25
  Stacey Ann Williams FR-1 Southern-NO DNS
  Celine Rone SR-4 Memphis DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Jayla Mobley FR-1 Kennesaw State 47.55 57.28 41.25
8 Brittney Roberson FR-1 UL-Monroe 1:10.19 57.53 42.58
11 Brittany Washington SO-2 William Carey 59.77 58.59 57.42
12 Maya Davis SO-2 Alabama A&M 47.49 58.62 1:10.35
13 Terri Sturdivant FR-1 West Alabama 44.06 58.74 44.06
15 Catera Smith FR-1 Troy 43.74 59.10 1:16.83
  Olivia Knox FR-1 Miss State FS FS FS
  Alyssa Nelson FR-1 UAB DNS DNS DNS
  Charlotte Cayton-Smith SO-2 Miss State DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Aseneth Williams JR-3 Kennesaw State 1:08.30 57.88 47.47 56.73 1:12.35 46.89
10 Sydney Curry JR-3 UL-Monroe 1:14.39 58.57 42.17 1:05.60 41.00 1:03.26
18 Kolumbia Page FR-1 Jackson State 1:15.92 59.31 52.79 52.79 41.52 53.98
19 Haley Harris FR-1 New Orleans 52.49 59.64 48.31 1:06.80 45.93 47.12
21 Briana Huff SO-2 Mobile 46.03 59.78 1:17.12 43.64 51.41 46.63
25 Jairyn Russell SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 42.85 1:00.35 1:14.23 1:02.77 1:02.77 1:18.46
31 Tatyana Quinonez FR-1 Jackson State 1:18.60 1:01.89 59.42 55.09 51.99 48.90
  Uriah James FR-1 Jacksonville St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jamaiah Satra FR-1 Louisiana Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Kierra Frazier SO-2 William Carey 55.52 58.50 59.69 1:15.21 1:06.86 44.77 59.10
22 Mya Dumpson SO-2 Mississippi Valley 1:10.67 1:15.47 59.89 50.31 1:04.69 53.31 47.92
26 Kameron Jefferson SR-4 William Carey 1:07.82 1:06.00 1:00.55 1:15.09 56.32 1:09.64 1:04.19
27 Madison Trahan FR-1 UL-Monroe 1:17.69 47.95 1:00.69 56.45 52.80 59.48 1:03.73
31 Tiara Beverly FR-1 Jackson State 1:06.85 1:03.75 1:01.89 45.18 58.18 43.95 49.52
35 Jada Allen JR-3 Mississippi Valley 54.05 1:05.99 1:02.84 52.16 1:00.96 55.30 1:20.44
39 Tyauna Ferguson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 52.41 49.21 1:03.91 53.69 1:02.64 1:04.55 1:23.09
43 Dionna Dennis FR-1 Memphis 58.75 1:09.97 1:06.01 49.51 1:04.69 50.17 48.19
  Jabriana Jemison FR-1 UAB DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Katie Martin FR-1 Miss State 58.82 1:12.94
16 Jala Allen JR-3 Mississippi Valley 59.15 44.96
23 MySherie Johnson JR-3 Louisiana College 1:00.13 57.13
24 Megan Dew JR-3 Kennesaw State 1:00.26 1:00.26
28 Nanyamka Randle SO-2 UL-Monroe 1:00.87 1:16.70
30 Aneya Raynor SO-2 Mobile 1:01.74 1:03.60
33 Kiaira Moore SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 1:02.43 1:14.92
36 Billie Shelton SO-2 Mobile 1:03.22 47.42
38 Angela Opore FR-1 William Carey 1:03.88 1:15.38
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Keziah Glover FR-1 Mobile 1:01.60 44.97 1:20.08 1:15.77 52.36 1:18.24 1:13.31
34 Gentry Jacquet SO-2 New Orleans 1:02.82 58.43 59.68 52.14 1:00.31 1:03.45 1:17.27
40 Essence Alexander FR-1 Louisiana College 1:04.47 1:10.92 1:08.34 1:16.08 59.96 1:05.76 58.67
41 Alexand'rail Jackson SO-2 Meridian CC 1:05.78 51.31 1:21.57 1:07.76 48.68 1:13.68 53.29
42 Gretia Sanders FR-1 Mobile 1:05.92 57.35 47.47 1:04.61 50.10 1:21.09 50.76
44 Sophia Madison SO-2 Alabama A&M 1:06.07 59.47 1:05.41 1:19.29 52.86 1:12.68 1:08.72
47 CINNAEYA Hicks JR-3 Lane 1:07.86 54.97 1:09.22 1:20.08 52.26 1:11.26 1:05.83
48 Courtnee Robinson FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:10.96 1:13.09 1:28.70 1:00.32 1:11.67 1:21.61 1:02.45
  Shadia Cain FR-1 Jackson State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
37 Ashley Jones SO-2 Stillman 1:03.73 1:10.11
45 Tiara Seals JR-3 Unattached 1:06.56 1:15.22
46 Iylana Helenese FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:07.78 1:26.08
49 Deja Gadison JR-3 Talladega College 1:12.23 1:22.35
50 Hanniyah Roberson Sophomore Alcorn State 1:13.65 1:32.80
51 Alexis Orsot FR-1 Lane 1:21.69 1:04.54
  ShaMarla Samuels FR-1 Talladega College DNS DNS
  Conesiha Rucker SO-2 Lane DNS DNS