March 23, 2019
|
Emporia State - Emporia, KS

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 T'Nia Riley FR-1 Barton County CC 8.61 14.08 10.47 11.52 11.63 10.24 10 2.6
2 Octavia Cato SO-2 Butler CC 8.90 9.71 13.58 9.71 11.70 12.41 8 2.6
3 Kaytie Black FR-1 Barton County CC 13.39 13.97 13.39 13.51 11.74 10.92 6 2.6
4 Deborah Giffard SO-2 Barton County CC 10.95 11.54 10.13 11.42 11.77 9.77 5 2.6
5 Christine Williams FR-1 Pittsburg St. 14.07 15.39 12.26 9.02 12.02 15.03 4 2.9
6 Sharikae Campbell FR-1 Barton County CC 11.13 12.58 13.18 14.63 12.09 9.56 3 2.6
7 Nijah Roberson SO-2 Barton County CC 14.92 8.98 10.80 9.59 12.13 9.71 2 2.6
8 Hannah Shield SR-4 Emporia St. 10.24 9.88 9.15 13.05 12.19 14.14 1 2.6
9 Nia Lunn SO-2 Pittsburg St. 11.84 8.91 8.54 10.86 12.20 10.25 - 2.9
10 Jennifer Andres SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 8.94 11.26 10.65 13.84 12.24 14.94 - 2.9
11 Jaylen Knight FR-1 Friends 14.79 11.22 12.32 12.45 12.32 14.05 - 2.9
12 Jordyn Harmon JR-3 Emporia St. 11.90 13.14 13.51 10.04 12.39 15.86 - 1.4
13 Crystal Cook JR-3 Emporia St. 14.25 8.92 15.86 11.16 12.39 10.04 - 3.1
14 Anna Siemens SO-2 Kansas 11.81 14.55 14.30 10.32 12.43 10.07 - 2.9
15 Anitria Sangster FR-1 Barton County CC 11.85 13.35 16.22 11.73 12.47 16.22 - 2.6
16 Onnieka Rolle FR-1 Highland CC 11.79 11.29 15.55 14.93 12.54 14.05 - 2.9
17 Gloria Mares SR-4 Baker 10.25 9.62 9.24 15.82 12.65 11.77 - 3.1
18 Gabbi Dabney SR-4 Kansas 12.18 9.89 16.11 12.56 12.68 14.33 - 3.1
19 Keiazyiah Young FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 12.70 10.93 15.24 10.54 12.70 13.47 - 3.1
20 Kelsey Graber SR-4 Emporia St. 9.21 14.96 14.19 9.33 12.78 14.19 - 1.4
21 Amanda Murray SR-4 Central Christian 14.34 16.64 16.00 12.29 12.80 16.00 - 2.9
22 Jasmine Hurla FR-1 Emporia St. 16.26 14.21 16.00 10.63 12.80 10.12 - 1.4
23 Darian Hillebert SO-2 Washburn 11.28 9.36 9.61 13.97 12.81 14.10 - 1.4
24 Talia Rawls FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.54 9.38 12.08 9.64 12.85 13.24 - 2.9
25 London Futch FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 14.47 14.99 10.99 14.35 12.92 9.31 - 3.1
26 Cayla Smither JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 10.27 9.10 9.36 10.66 12.99 12.34 - 3.1
27 Danyel Newsome FR-1 Pittsburg St. 10.79 13.00 9.62 10.66 13.00 16.64 - 3.1
28 Rachel Heiman JR-3 Washburn 13.30 13.57 9.78 12.00 13.04 9.39 - 3.1
29 Kylee Isbell JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 10.31 13.05 10.97 16.19 13.05 10.18 - 3.1
30 Sarah Lucas JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 13.10 9.27 15.62 11.12 13.23 11.51 - 1.4
31 Brittney Wesley FR-1 Baker 17.39 17.26 15.78 17.26 13.48 14.02 - 1.4
32 Emma Gamache   Moving Forward Track & Field 13.41 13.00 15.57 11.51 13.54 9.75 - 2.4
33 Alexes Bell SR-4 Baker 15.88 15.47 11.13 11.00 13.57 14.93 - 3.1
34 Erica Self FR-1 Emporia St. 16.12 16.40 13.39 13.39 13.66 12.30 - 3.1
35 Bre'Anna Whigham SO-2 Central Christian 15.44 11.09 15.44 17.40 14.03 12.35 - 3.1
36 Brandy Mowete FR-1 Missouri Valley 13.61 16.90 18.19 15.47 14.32 17.19 - 1.4
37 Tylia Bruton FR-1 Neosho County CC 16.66 10.67 15.78 14.61 14.61 11.25 - 2.4
38 Madison Castillo SO-2 Friends 23.67 15.97 18.86 19.24 19.24 16.36 - 3.1
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Emma Gamache   Moving Forward Track & Field 13.81 11.78 15.85 15.30 15.98 14.49 13.54 -
37 Tylia Bruton FR-1 Neosho County CC 10.96 11.25 14.91 17.24 14.91 11.98 14.61 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
18 Gabbi Dabney SR-4 Kansas 9.26 12.68 -
28 Rachel Heiman JR-3 Washburn 10.70 13.04 -
33 Alexes Bell SR-4 Baker 12.76 13.57 -
34 Erica Self FR-1 Emporia St. 12.71 13.66 -
35 Bre'Anna Whigham SO-2 Central Christian 10.39 14.03 -
38 Madison Castillo SO-2 Friends 13.47 19.24 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Jordyn Harmon JR-3 Emporia St. 12.39 -
20 Kelsey Graber SR-4 Emporia St. 12.78 -
22 Jasmine Hurla FR-1 Emporia St. 12.80 -
23 Darian Hillebert SO-2 Washburn 12.81 -
30 Sarah Lucas JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 13.23 -
31 Brittney Wesley FR-1 Baker 13.48 -
36 Brandy Mowete FR-1 Missouri Valley 14.32 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Crystal Cook JR-3 Emporia St. 12.39 -
17 Gloria Mares SR-4 Baker 12.65 -
19 Keiazyiah Young FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 12.70 -
25 London Futch FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 12.92 -
26 Cayla Smither JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 12.99 -
27 Danyel Newsome FR-1 Pittsburg St. 13.00 -
29 Kylee Isbell JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 13.05 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Christine Williams FR-1 Pittsburg St. 9.50 13.35 11.66 12.02 10.58 8.42 4
9 Nia Lunn SO-2 Pittsburg St. 9.28 11.47 10.62 12.20 10.13 12.94 -
10 Jennifer Andres SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 12.49 11.39 12.24 12.24 10.29 14.32 -
11 Jaylen Knight FR-1 Friends 9.98 12.45 15.77 12.32 12.20 14.17 -
14 Anna Siemens SO-2 Kansas 10.20 15.54 13.55 12.43 13.18 14.30 -
16 Onnieka Rolle FR-1 Highland CC 15.18 12.54 16.06 12.54 13.30 9.91 -
21 Amanda Murray SR-4 Central Christian 12.04 9.09 12.04 12.80 12.80 11.91 -
24 Talia Rawls FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 11.06 13.63 10.28 12.85 12.98 15.55 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 T'Nia Riley FR-1 Barton County CC 14.08 11.63 10
2 Octavia Cato SO-2 Butler CC 11.94 11.70 8
3 Kaytie Black FR-1 Barton County CC 10.80 11.74 6
4 Deborah Giffard SO-2 Barton County CC 8.48 11.77 5
6 Sharikae Campbell FR-1 Barton County CC 9.92 12.09 3
7 Nijah Roberson SO-2 Barton County CC 10.68 12.13 2
8 Hannah Shield SR-4 Emporia St. 12.93 12.19 1
15 Anitria Sangster FR-1 Barton County CC 16.09 12.47 -

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Christal Mosley FR-1 Barton County CC 30.12 24.29 28.18 20.41 21.62 19.19 19.92 10 1.8
2 Morganne Mukes SO-2 Kansas 28.98 24.56 21.86 22.11 25.30 19.16 20.88 8 1.8
3 Octavia Cato SO-2 Butler CC 27.06 24.82 17.87 17.87 27.06 18.62 28.80 6 1.8
4 Anna Siemens SO-2 Kansas 28.88 24.89 26.89 17.68 28.63 32.36 27.38 5 2.4
5 Nijah Roberson SO-2 Barton County CC 26.75 25.00 18.75 22.00 24.00 22.50 31.50 4 1.8
6 Hannah Shield SR-4 Emporia St. 26.43 25.41 30.75 22.36 19.06 23.13 21.35 3 1.8
7 Lindsay Schupe JR-3 Fort Hays St. 25.47 25.47 18.85 28.53 32.61 23.18 21.91 2 2.4
8 Azan Sargusingh SO-2 Barton County CC 28.13 25.57 21.99 18.16 33.25 20.20 21.23 1 2.4
9 Jennifer Andres SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 29.97 25.61 28.94 23.57 30.22 33.30 28.43 - 1.8
10 Jordyn Harmon JR-3 Emporia St. 23.40 25.71 22.37 19.54 29.57 27.00 32.14 - 1.9
11 Zantori Dickerson JR-3 Kansas 30.88 25.73 23.93 18.02 23.16 28.05 28.82 - 1.8
12 Sedrickia Wynn FR-1 Highland CC 28.72 25.87 27.43 25.36 21.22 28.46 28.98 - 2.8
13 Anitria Sangster FR-1 Barton County CC 28.00 25.92 25.15 25.41 25.66 26.70 32.14 - 2.4
14 Jazmin Williams JR-3 Emporia St. 20.02 25.99 20.28 28.33 21.06 18.72 23.40 - 2.4
15 Gloria Mares SR-4 Baker 25.28 26.06 21.11 23.20 20.33 24.76 27.89 - 2.4
16 Onnieka Rolle FR-1 Highland CC 26.82 26.29 30.24 28.40 24.19 30.76 22.35 - 1.9
17 Talia Rawls FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 33.71 26.33 27.39 18.70 21.33 28.44 28.97 - 1.0
18 Bree Hysaw SO-2 Fort Hays St. 26.99 26.46 24.88 25.41 23.29 27.52 31.76 - 2.8
19 Darian Hillebert SO-2 Washburn 20.39 26.48 33.10 21.98 30.72 21.19 26.75 - 1.9
20 Octavia Wright FR-1 Highland CC 21.73 26.50 26.24 32.07 34.19 22.79 24.65 - 1.0
21 Crystal Cook JR-3 Emporia St. 30.23 26.51 21.21 30.49 19.36 27.31 31.29 - 1.9
22 Cameryn Thomas FR-1 Kansas 29.22 26.56 24.70 20.99 29.22 25.50 32.14 - 1.9
23 London Futch FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 31.89 26.57 24.45 26.04 26.31 20.73 28.97 - 1.9
24 Lyric Holman FR-1 Fort Hays St. 24.31 26.71 19.50 29.39 26.18 25.38 34.46 - 1.0
25 Jasmine Hurla FR-1 Emporia St. 28.11 26.77 32.40 24.63 19.01 33.73 21.15 - 1.0
26 Krystal Paisley SO-2 Hutchinson CC 23.86 26.80 19.30 19.03 24.66 23.86 32.70 - 2.8
27 Aleece Durbin FR-1 North Dakota 29.08 26.92 26.39 22.89 24.23 28.27 19.92 - 1.0
28 Toni Englund FR-1 Kansas 31.79 26.94 21.02 26.41 24.79 33.41 33.14 - 1.9
29 Tyjai Adams JR-3 Washburn 19.49 27.06 29.23 30.58 31.12 28.96 28.42 - 1.0
30 Brittney Wesley FR-1 Baker 34.50 27.16 19.02 31.78 29.34 33.14 34.50 - 2.8
31 Keiazyiah Young FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 30.97 27.16 31.78 21.73 33.95 21.73 26.89 - 2.5
32 Lashayla Green FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 25.36 27.26 34.35 32.72 27.54 27.54 20.72 - 2.3
33 Precious Barlow FR-1 Highland CC 34.38 27.28 26.19 26.47 34.38 25.37 19.10 - 1.7
34 Teresa Ambuul JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 26.48 27.29 33.02 26.48 20.20 21.02 24.02 - 2.8
35 Rachel Heiman JR-3 Washburn 33.25 27.48 29.68 30.51 35.18 27.48 28.58 - 1.0
36 Keyara Robinson FR-1 Butler CC 30.34 27.58 22.90 27.31 24.00 26.76 25.38 - 1.9
37 Cayla Smither JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 24.58 27.61 26.23 31.76 23.47 20.16 22.92 - 2.8
38 Kylee Isbell JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 26.84 27.67 29.06 24.63 35.98 25.74 28.78 - 1.7
39 Melissa Schmidt FR-1 Baker 25.26 27.75 33.86 19.98 35.52 32.75 28.03 - 1.7
40 Elenani Tinai FR-1 Southwestern CC 31.37 27.76 26.65 27.76 25.82 29.43 29.43 - 2.4
41 Regan Gatson FR-1 Washburn 20.00 27.77 20.00 24.16 20.83 29.16 19.44 - 2.5
42 Ashley Wurtenberger FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 21.22 27.91 21.22 29.87 21.49 22.33 27.63 - 2.5
43 Taya' Buchanan JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 26.62 28.32 22.66 31.72 26.62 34.84 32.29 - 1.0
44 Gina Wilson FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 28.42 28.42 36.95 32.69 36.10 25.30 36.10 - 2.3
45 Lucy Giles SR-4 Fort Hays St. 22.20 28.45 24.47 23.62 21.63 19.92 35.85 - 1.7
46 Na'tori Nelson SO-2 Baker 35.34 28.50 31.64 27.93 26.22 24.80 34.49 - 2.5
47 Erica Self FR-1 Emporia St. 28.27 28.55 33.69 27.70 24.27 34.55 19.99 - 2.3
48 Aziza Patillo SO-2 Baker 31.99 28.56 34.56 20.57 27.99 29.99 29.99 - 2.5
49 Madalynn Norris JR-3 Washburn 27.77 28.62 21.76 33.20 32.06 27.77 33.20 - 2.3
50 Emma Gamache   Moving Forward Track & Field 27.96 28.82 33.15 34.88 20.18 20.18 35.74 - 1.7
51 Raven Meadows SO-2 Baker 35.64 28.97 25.79 20.28 31.58 28.97 22.89 - 2.5
52 Morgan Thomas SO-2 Baker 36.33 29.06 27.61 30.52 21.51 32.26 27.61 - 2.3
53 Kathryn O'Neill SO-2 North Dakota 20.40 29.14 30.02 32.93 36.72 32.06 28.85 - 2.3
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Lashayla Green FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 24.27 28.35 27.26 24.81 32.44 34.08 -
44 Gina Wilson FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 22.46 21.32 28.42 33.54 21.89 32.69 -
47 Erica Self FR-1 Emporia St. 27.13 27.41 28.55 22.27 27.98 19.99 -
49 Madalynn Norris JR-3 Washburn 21.47 34.35 28.62 22.61 31.77 25.76 -
52 Morgan Thomas SO-2 Baker 37.78 27.61 29.06 36.33 31.39 34.88 -
53 Kathryn O'Neill SO-2 North Dakota 34.39 25.65 29.14 22.73 25.36 28.85 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Precious Barlow FR-1 Highland CC 25.92 27.28 24.01 25.37 23.74 -
38 Kylee Isbell JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 34.31 27.67 21.31 25.74 23.52 -
39 Melissa Schmidt FR-1 Baker 29.70 27.75 23.59 31.36 29.70 -
45 Lucy Giles SR-4 Fort Hays St. 36.99 28.45 23.62 33.29 20.20 -
50 Emma Gamache   Moving Forward Track & Field 35.45 28.82 34.88 35.45 20.75 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Keiazyiah Young FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 24.72 34.50 34.23 26.89 28.79 27.16 -
41 Regan Gatson FR-1 Washburn 24.44 31.94 26.11 25.83 20.83 27.77 -
42 Ashley Wurtenberger FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 22.05 20.66 34.61 21.22 22.05 27.91 -
46 Na'tori Nelson SO-2 Baker 34.20 32.49 35.91 31.07 34.49 28.50 -
48 Aziza Patillo SO-2 Baker 21.71 35.13 22.57 27.42 35.13 28.56 -
51 Raven Meadows SO-2 Baker 29.26 24.34 37.38 20.57 34.19 28.97 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Sedrickia Wynn FR-1 Highland CC 24.84 25.87 28.20 22.25 20.70 18.11 32.34 -
18 Bree Hysaw SO-2 Fort Hays St. 19.58 26.46 30.43 19.85 33.34 23.82 30.70 -
26 Krystal Paisley SO-2 Hutchinson CC 26.54 26.80 33.50 29.48 23.32 20.37 34.58 -
30 Brittney Wesley FR-1 Baker 29.34 27.16 22.00 20.65 27.44 32.05 22.00 -
34 Teresa Ambuul JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 31.11 27.29 29.75 34.94 22.38 19.11 29.75 -
37 Cayla Smither JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 30.65 27.61 23.75 30.93 35.90 34.24 19.33 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Talia Rawls FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 23.96 31.07 26.33 28.44 -
20 Octavia Wright FR-1 Highland CC 26.77 34.45 26.50 23.59 -
24 Lyric Holman FR-1 Fort Hays St. 31.79 18.97 26.71 28.58 -
25 Jasmine Hurla FR-1 Emporia St. 23.56 30.25 26.77 30.25 -
27 Aleece Durbin FR-1 North Dakota 27.19 23.42 26.92 32.04 -
29 Tyjai Adams JR-3 Washburn 32.75 35.18 27.06 20.03 -
35 Rachel Heiman JR-3 Washburn 31.88 28.31 27.48 27.21 -
43 Taya' Buchanan JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 22.66 21.81 28.32 35.97 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Jordyn Harmon JR-3 Emporia St. 25.71 23.66 -
16 Onnieka Rolle FR-1 Highland CC 26.29 19.20 -
19 Darian Hillebert SO-2 Washburn 26.48 30.19 -
21 Crystal Cook JR-3 Emporia St. 26.51 26.25 -
22 Cameryn Thomas FR-1 Kansas 26.56 29.49 -
23 London Futch FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 26.57 20.99 -
28 Toni Englund FR-1 Kansas 26.94 30.45 -
36 Keyara Robinson FR-1 Butler CC 27.58 29.79 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Anna Siemens SO-2 Kansas 24.89 18.67 20.66 30.37 27.63 5
7 Lindsay Schupe JR-3 Fort Hays St. 25.47 28.79 32.61 19.11 18.85 2
8 Azan Sargusingh SO-2 Barton County CC 25.57 29.67 23.53 24.81 22.25 1
13 Anitria Sangster FR-1 Barton County CC 25.92 28.52 21.00 28.52 32.40 -
14 Jazmin Williams JR-3 Emporia St. 25.99 29.63 29.89 33.53 21.06 -
15 Gloria Mares SR-4 Baker 26.06 29.19 27.89 29.19 32.06 -
40 Elenani Tinai FR-1 Southwestern CC 27.76 29.98 35.81 20.55 26.93 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christal Mosley FR-1 Barton County CC 26.97 24.29 31.58 24.05 17.49 10
2 Morganne Mukes SO-2 Kansas 28.74 24.56 21.37 18.18 27.76 8
3 Octavia Cato SO-2 Butler CC 22.09 24.82 22.34 29.04 25.07 6
5 Nijah Roberson SO-2 Barton County CC 19.50 25.00 27.25 22.25 19.25 4
6 Hannah Shield SR-4 Emporia St. 31.26 25.41 19.82 28.46 32.53 3
9 Jennifer Andres SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 31.76 25.61 26.13 28.94 19.47 -
11 Zantori Dickerson JR-3 Kansas 22.39 25.73 25.73 26.25 30.11 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Shenelle Tomlinson SO-2 Butler CC 57.86 1:00.18 10
2 Jahphiah Gilliard FR-1 Barton County CC 58.00 59.16 8
3 Lindsay Schupe JR-3 Fort Hays St. 59.58 56.61 6
4 Hope Thiel FR-1 Washburn 59.84 55.66 5
5 Octavia Wright FR-1 Highland CC 1:00.58 1:05.43 4
6 Lyric Holman FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:00.81 59.60 3
7 Teresa Ambuul JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:00.82 54.13 2
8 Jenny Krause JR-3 Washburn 1:01.17 1:10.96 1
9 Lyndsay Stinson SO-2 Washburn 1:01.18 1:07.30 -
10 Miranda Tenove JR-3 Friends 1:01.21 56.93 -
11 Emerson Tice SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1:01.23 1:04.91 -
12 Jordan Hawman FR-1 Baker 1:01.94 1:08.14 -
13 Sedrickia Wynn FR-1 Highland CC 1:02.19 46.02 -
14 Xaviere Warren SO-2 Butler CC 1:02.37 43.66 -
15 Elenani Tinai FR-1 Southwestern CC 1:02.41 50.56 -
16 Ashley Wurtenberger FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:02.56 1:05.07 -
17 Micheala Hoffman SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 1:03.51 1:02.88 -
18 Precious Barlow FR-1 Highland CC 1:03.59 59.78 -
19 Regan Gatson FR-1 Washburn 1:03.79 1:10.81 -
20 Addison Theil FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:03.98 1:03.98 -
21 Traci Cooley JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:04.13 1:22.73 -
22 Grace Buessing SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:04.16 1:14.43 -
23 Christa Follette SR-4 Friends 1:04.35 1:09.50 -
24 Bree Hysaw SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:04.66 1:19.54 -
25 Lucy Giles SR-4 Fort Hays St. 1:04.98 46.79 -
26 Megan Mayfield SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 1:05.33 1:24.93 -
27 Taya' Buchanan JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:06.46 48.52 -
28 Tabby Stowers FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:06.87 59.52 -
29 Cassidy McIntire JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:08.20 1:10.25 -
30 Alexa Leyva FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 1:09.55 1:01.21 -
31 Selina Lacy SR-4 Washburn 1:09.87 1:21.05 -
32 Lashayla Green FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 1:10.24 58.30 -
33 Maurine Kipchumba FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:11.67 1:31.74 -
  Ciarra Baker SO-2 Butler CC DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Tabby Stowers FR-1 Fort Hays St. 58.18 1:06.87 1:10.89 56.17 51.49 59.52 1:04.87 -
31 Selina Lacy SR-4 Washburn 1:24.55 1:09.87 1:07.78 1:11.27 1:09.87 1:28.74 48.91 -
33 Maurine Kipchumba FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:10.96 1:11.67 59.49 1:04.51 1:26.72 51.61 1:09.52 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Alexa Leyva FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 1:29.72 52.17 1:09.55 1:29.72 1:17.90 -
32 Lashayla Green FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 1:12.35 1:06.03 1:10.24 54.09 1:22.89 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Micheala Hoffman SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 57.16 1:18.12 1:00.97 1:03.51 -
20 Addison Theil FR-1 Pittsburg St. 53.75 1:02.06 53.11 1:03.98 -
21 Traci Cooley JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 58.36 1:20.17 1:13.75 1:04.13 -
24 Bree Hysaw SO-2 Fort Hays St. 47.85 1:10.48 1:07.90 1:04.66 -
25 Lucy Giles SR-4 Fort Hays St. 1:19.28 48.09 49.39 1:04.98 -
26 Megan Mayfield SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 1:22.32 47.04 1:15.13 1:05.33 -
27 Taya' Buchanan JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:11.78 1:10.45 1:26.40 1:06.46 -
29 Cassidy McIntire JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:07.52 47.74 1:01.38 1:08.20 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Miranda Tenove JR-3 Friends 1:06.72 1:01.21 -
12 Jordan Hawman FR-1 Baker 48.32 1:01.94 -
13 Sedrickia Wynn FR-1 Highland CC 1:18.99 1:02.19 -
15 Elenani Tinai FR-1 Southwestern CC 1:16.14 1:02.41 -
18 Precious Barlow FR-1 Highland CC 50.24 1:03.59 -
19 Regan Gatson FR-1 Washburn 45.29 1:03.79 -
22 Grace Buessing SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:05.45 1:04.16 -
23 Christa Follette SR-4 Friends 51.48 1:04.35 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Hope Thiel FR-1 Washburn 59.84 1:11.21 1:10.62 1:16.00 5
5 Octavia Wright FR-1 Highland CC 1:00.58 1:18.15 46.65 55.74 4
6 Lyric Holman FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:00.81 54.73 48.04 53.52 3
7 Teresa Ambuul JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:00.82 48.66 48.66 1:18.46 2
9 Lyndsay Stinson SO-2 Washburn 1:01.18 45.89 46.50 1:17.09 -
16 Ashley Wurtenberger FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:02.56 50.68 44.42 1:20.71 -
  Ciarra Baker SO-2 Butler CC DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Shenelle Tomlinson SO-2 Butler CC 57.86 10
2 Jahphiah Gilliard FR-1 Barton County CC 58.00 8
3 Lindsay Schupe JR-3 Fort Hays St. 59.58 6
8 Jenny Krause JR-3 Washburn 1:01.17 1
11 Emerson Tice SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1:01.23 -
14 Xaviere Warren SO-2 Butler CC 1:02.37 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jana Shawver FR-1 Kansas 2:26.53 2:32.06 1:42.29 2:18.23 1:56.12 1:43.68 2:30.67 10
2 Talley Hill FR-1 Kansas 2:22.42 2:46.15 2:01.47 2:19.62 2:00.08 2:46.15 2:04.27 8
3 Cami Roy FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:54.87 1:43.66 2:55.10 2:20.08 2:22.89 2:32.69 2:39.70 6
4 Leah Nelson SR-4 Emporia St. 2:49.72 2:09.04 2:52.52 2:20.26 1:45.20 2:45.51 2:16.06 5
5 Omawumi Omare SR-4 Kansas 2:19.25 1:59.36 2:17.83 2:22.09 2:20.67 2:56.20 2:56.20 4
6 Kari Blattner SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:23.99 1:50.88 2:39.83 2:23.99 1:56.64 1:42.24 2:11.03 3
7 Hannah Anderson JR-3 North Dakota 2:05.01 2:18.10 2:48.62 2:25.36 2:05.01 2:41.35 2:15.19 2
8 Amanda Robbins SO-2 North Dakota 2:05.24 2:22.71 2:15.43 2:25.62 2:54.75 2:44.55 2:02.32 1
9 Claudina Constantine SO-2 Butler CC 2:52.38 2:31.93 1:45.18 2:26.08 2:07.09 2:40.69 2:37.77 -
10 Miranda Tenove JR-3 Friends 1:59.48 2:02.43 2:23.08 2:27.50 2:21.60 2:43.73 1:59.48 -
11 Christa Follette SR-4 Friends 2:32.08 2:30.61 2:46.85 2:27.65 2:39.47 1:58.12 2:36.51 -
12 Melanie Cozzi SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:12.93 2:46.89 2:17.36 2:27.69 2:57.23 1:53.73 2:35.08 -
13 Katie Weaver SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:48.63 3:01.95 2:02.78 2:27.92 2:33.84 2:38.28 2:29.40 -
14 Mia Wilhoit FR-1 Baker 2:48.23 1:50.17 2:36.32 2:28.87 2:31.85 3:00.14 2:45.25 -
15 Makenzie Tucker FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 1:50.59 2:51.86 2:04.04 2:29.44 2:57.84 2:35.42 1:53.58 -
16 Linnea Meier SO-2 Emporia St. 3:10.35 2:19.39 1:59.91 2:29.88 2:10.40 3:08.85 2:32.88 -
17 Carson Pierce FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:15.63 2:27.68 3:11.38 2:30.69 2:39.74 1:45.49 3:02.34 -
18 Julianne Dillion   UNAT-Kansas 2:40.14 2:35.61 1:57.84 2:31.07 2:56.76 2:00.86 2:32.58 -
19 Averi Wilson FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:51.00 2:35.86 2:57.05 2:31.32 1:45.93 3:16.72 2:41.92 -
20 Karli Elsner FR-1 Emporia St. 2:42.24 3:11.05 3:15.59 2:31.62 3:15.59 1:56.75 1:46.14 -
21 Nora Wheatley SO-2 Emporia St. 3:10.99 2:58.77 2:31.27 2:32.79 2:40.43 3:15.58 2:12.93 -
22 Tabetha Deines FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 1:53.61 2:27.38 2:36.59 2:33.52 2:45.81 2:19.71 2:44.27 -
23 Kortney Ricke SR-4 Sterling 2:49.07 3:05.98 3:15.20 2:33.70 3:12.13 3:16.74 2:10.65 -
24 Kendra Franck SO-2 North Dakota 2:33.46 3:09.12 2:36.56 2:35.01 2:50.52 2:59.82 3:13.77 -
25 Journey LeBeau FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 2:08.24 2:20.75 2:47.33 2:36.38 2:34.82 3:09.22 2:37.95 -
26 Tessa Durnell JR-3 Fort Hays St. 2:38.03 2:48.98 2:00.48 2:36.46 2:06.74 2:13.00 2:28.64 -
27 Ellie Morgan FR-1 North Dakota 2:02.06 2:45.87 2:06.75 2:36.48 3:18.73 2:17.71 1:58.93 -
28 Joanna Strecker SO-2 Emporia St. 3:22.69 2:48.12 2:54.41 2:37.12 1:54.70 3:17.98 1:59.42 -
29 Hailey Woodard FR-1 Highland CC 2:29.35 2:05.77 1:56.34 2:37.21 3:00.80 2:46.65 3:08.66 -
30 Sarah Patterson SO-2 Hutchinson CC 1:55.92 1:55.92 2:57.85 2:38.79 2:10.21 3:05.79 2:41.97 -
31 Natalie Graber FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 1:53.74 2:17.77 2:40.19 2:40.19 3:12.23 2:40.19 3:26.65 -
32 Carrington Buoy FR-1 Allen CC 1:55.63 3:06.29 3:22.35 2:40.59 3:15.92 2:26.14 2:55.05 -
33 Tabby Stowers FR-1 Fort Hays St. 3:17.69 3:19.30 2:43.94 2:40.72 2:50.37 2:08.58 2:42.33 -
34 Janeane Hernandez JR-3 Baker 1:52.72 2:53.92 3:10.02 2:41.03 3:05.19 2:21.71 2:37.81 -
35 Brianna Hoffman FR-1 Southwestern CC 2:07.81 2:28.84 2:53.11 2:41.78 2:56.34 2:48.26 1:59.72 -
36 Payton Reaves JR-3 Friends 3:13.39 2:19.76 2:34.39 2:42.51 2:01.89 3:28.02 2:57.14 -
37 Jaelyn Casanova JR-3 Friends 2:04.21 3:31.98 2:02.56 2:45.61 2:04.21 3:23.70 3:15.42 -
38 Devyn Smith JR-3 Emporia St. 3:31.64 2:29.00 3:14.71 2:49.31 2:59.47 2:13.76 2:35.77 -
39 Appolonia Juarez SO-2 Central Christian 3:44.41 3:39.23 3:35.78 2:52.62 3:34.05 3:40.96 3:39.23 -
40 Katie Fulkerson FR-1 Baker 2:30.91 2:30.91 2:08.36 2:53.45 3:24.67 3:29.88 2:18.76 -
41 Felicia Dungan FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:11.54 2:59.71 2:46.74 3:05.26 3:27.50 3:53.43 3:10.82 -
42 Noeli Saenz FR-1 Tabor 3:16.29 2:40.08 4:03.93 3:10.57 4:00.12 3:27.73 3:27.73 -
43 Allison Crist FR-1 Tabor 3:50.99 2:37.23 2:54.70 3:14.11 3:43.23 3:23.82 3:47.11 -
44 Carson Wolfe FR-1 Neosho County CC 3:03.56 2:47.77 3:09.48 3:17.37 3:54.87 2:45.79 3:03.56 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
27 Ellie Morgan FR-1 North Dakota 2:08.32 2:36.48 -
32 Carrington Buoy FR-1 Allen CC 2:48.62 2:40.59 -
33 Tabby Stowers FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:05.37 2:40.72 -
35 Brianna Hoffman FR-1 Southwestern CC 2:33.70 2:41.78 -
37 Jaelyn Casanova JR-3 Friends 2:58.86 2:45.61 -
39 Appolonia Juarez SO-2 Central Christian 2:30.18 2:52.62 -
41 Felicia Dungan FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 3:38.61 3:05.26 -
42 Noeli Saenz FR-1 Tabor 3:52.50 3:10.57 -
43 Allison Crist FR-1 Tabor 2:17.82 3:14.11 -
44 Carson Wolfe FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:55.66 3:17.37 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Averi Wilson FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:54.02 1:51.98 2:31.32 -
21 Nora Wheatley SO-2 Emporia St. 2:52.66 2:37.38 2:32.79 -
25 Journey LeBeau FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 2:31.69 3:04.53 2:36.38 -
26 Tessa Durnell JR-3 Fort Hays St. 2:19.25 2:36.46 2:36.46 -
29 Hailey Woodard FR-1 Highland CC 3:05.51 2:30.93 2:37.21 -
31 Natalie Graber FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 2:46.60 2:03.35 2:40.19 -
38 Devyn Smith JR-3 Emporia St. 3:11.32 3:33.33 2:49.31 -
40 Katie Fulkerson FR-1 Baker 2:49.99 2:41.31 2:53.45 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Linnea Meier SO-2 Emporia St. 2:29.88 2:35.88 -
17 Carson Pierce FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:30.69 2:23.16 -
18 Julianne Dillion   UNAT-Kansas 2:31.07 2:00.86 -
20 Karli Elsner FR-1 Emporia St. 2:31.62 2:58.92 -
23 Kortney Ricke SR-4 Sterling 2:33.70 2:58.30 -
24 Kendra Franck SO-2 North Dakota 2:35.01 2:31.91 -
28 Joanna Strecker SO-2 Emporia St. 2:37.12 3:02.26 -
30 Sarah Patterson SO-2 Hutchinson CC 2:38.79 1:52.74 -
34 Janeane Hernandez JR-3 Baker 2:41.03 3:10.02 -
36 Payton Reaves JR-3 Friends 2:42.51 2:06.76 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Claudina Constantine SO-2 Butler CC 2:21.70 2:26.08 2:08.55 -
11 Christa Follette SR-4 Friends 3:10.47 2:27.65 2:20.27 -
12 Melanie Cozzi SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:56.68 2:27.69 2:21.79 -
13 Katie Weaver SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:33.84 2:27.92 1:43.55 -
14 Mia Wilhoit FR-1 Baker 2:42.27 2:28.87 1:54.63 -
15 Makenzie Tucker FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:47.38 2:29.44 2:10.02 -
22 Tabetha Deines FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 1:58.21 2:33.52 2:25.85 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jana Shawver FR-1 Kansas 2:40.35 2:18.23 10
2 Talley Hill FR-1 Kansas 2:26.61 2:19.62 8
3 Cami Roy FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:57.67 2:20.08 6
4 Leah Nelson SR-4 Emporia St. 2:51.12 2:20.26 5
5 Omawumi Omare SR-4 Kansas 2:20.67 2:22.09 4
6 Kari Blattner SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 3:05.75 2:23.99 3
7 Hannah Anderson JR-3 North Dakota 3:03.16 2:25.36 2
8 Amanda Robbins SO-2 North Dakota 2:13.97 2:25.62 1
10 Miranda Tenove JR-3 Friends 3:01.43 2:27.50 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Courtney Griffiths SR-4 Kansas 4:39.13 3:47.33 6:02.58 4:13.23 4:47.76 3:35.82 10
2 Hannah Driscoll SR-4 Kansas 5:31.26 5:28.38 5:22.62 3:53.32 4:48.05 5:08.22 8
3 Melanie Cozzi SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:05.41 5:34.11 3:38.80 3:41.76 4:55.67 5:40.02 6
4 Kari Blattner SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:48.10 5:32.66 6:05.33 3:39.79 4:57.01 4:03.55 5
5 Leah Nelson SR-4 Emporia St. 4:46.04 6:07.33 4:55.07 5:31.20 5:01.09 4:18.94 4
6 Hannah Anderson JR-3 North Dakota 5:41.69 4:26.10 5:47.74 6:02.86 5:02.38 3:40.74 3
7 Grace Buessing SO-2 Fort Hays St. 4:37.48 4:34.43 3:36.50 5:11.02 5:04.92 3:51.74 2
8 Stephanie Martinez FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 5:37.80 5:53.16 5:47.02 4:11.82 5:07.09 4:33.31 1
9 Averi Wilson FR-1 Fort Hays St. 4:18.76 5:51.17 3:38.71 5:26.53 5:08.04 5:20.37 -
10 Taylor Quiring FR-1 Tabor 6:03.90 3:45.13 5:08.39 5:14.56 5:08.39 4:19.05 -
11 Maria Doyle SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:51.59 4:31.73 5:08.78 5:05.70 5:08.78 4:47.17 -
12 Nora Wheatley SO-2 Emporia St. 6:19.36 3:37.67 5:07.84 4:11.87 5:10.95 4:11.87 -
13 Tessa Durnell JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:06.04 6:35.53 3:50.47 5:17.67 5:11.44 6:29.30 -
14 Kelsey Kinkade SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4:00.03 5:11.72 4:34.32 6:42.12 5:11.72 5:52.25 -
15 Carson Pierce FR-1 Fort Hays St. 5:56.13 6:46.11 6:11.75 4:06.79 5:12.39 4:34.91 -
16 Sophy Tsabadze JR-3 Baker 5:48.89 6:48.61 5:14.31 6:26.61 5:14.31 6:10.89 -
17 Esmeralda Rodriguez SO-2 Allen CC 6:18.29 4:21.65 4:02.74 6:30.90 5:15.24 3:59.59 -
18 Emily Kemling JR-3 Tabor 4:44.01 4:40.85 5:15.56 6:47.08 5:15.56 6:31.30 -
19 Sarah Scott   KU Running Club 5:25.40 6:19.11 4:03.26 4:41.17 5:15.92 5:56.99 -
20 Ladasheray Bell FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 4:35.23 6:29.11 6:16.46 6:25.95 5:16.35 6:16.46 -
21 Ellie Morgan FR-1 North Dakota 6:30.30 4:23.37 6:46.16 6:01.74 5:17.31 5:26.83 -
22 Amanda Robbins SO-2 North Dakota 6:43.11 5:49.16 3:45.37 4:39.32 5:17.41 3:51.71 -
23 Karen Perez FR-1 Allen CC 6:30.68 6:27.50 4:26.80 4:14.10 5:17.62 6:21.15 -
24 Aileen Gomez SO-2 Hutchinson CC 6:14.74 4:48.27 5:13.89 4:38.66 5:20.29 5:36.31 -
25 Jessalyn Rivet-Tissot JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 5:53.67 6:41.89 6:48.32 3:45.06 5:21.51 6:03.31 -
26 Joanna Strecker SO-2 Emporia St. 6:53.60 6:21.29 6:47.14 5:45.74 5:23.12 4:44.35 -
27 Janeane Hernandez JR-3 Baker 4:02.90 4:41.76 6:02.73 6:02.73 5:23.86 6:51.31 -
28 Kendra Franck SO-2 North Dakota 5:37.62 5:53.85 5:47.36 4:55.42 5:24.63 6:03.59 -
29 Emily Chambers SO-2 Baker 6:10.67 5:41.41 5:18.65 3:54.11 5:25.15 5:25.15 -
30 Kayla Gourley JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 4:29.97 5:22.01 3:54.19 5:28.52 5:25.26 5:38.27 -
31 Sheila Too FR-1 Hutchinson CC 5:55.14 5:06.27 6:04.91 6:30.98 5:25.81 7:00.30 -
32 Karli Elsner FR-1 Emporia St. 4:33.05 7:14.85 6:00.69 6:34.40 5:37.09 4:49.90 -
33 Christina Wankum JR-3 Emporia St. 7:11.58 6:00.78 4:19.62 4:56.71 5:37.17 5:16.94 -
34 Brianna Hoffman FR-1 Southwestern CC 5:47.97 6:26.25 7:04.53 5:51.45 5:47.97 7:01.05 -
35 Kelsey Kurtzer SR-4 Tabor 6:37.60 6:20.16 4:39.02 6:41.09 5:48.77 4:21.58 -
36 Camille Lear FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 5:05.57 5:19.78 5:02.02 5:41.10 5:55.31 6:13.08 -
37 Tara Mayes SO-2 Butler CC 4:53.11 5:45.05 6:29.57 4:23.43 6:11.02 4:38.27 -
38 Melissa Perez FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 4:25.68 7:31.66 4:37.07 5:30.20 6:19.54 5:22.61 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Amanda Robbins SO-2 North Dakota 6:36.77 4:48.85 4:39.32 4:13.93 5:17.41 -
26 Joanna Strecker SO-2 Emporia St. 6:43.90 4:08.81 5:58.67 4:28.19 5:23.12 -
33 Christina Wankum JR-3 Emporia St. 4:23.00 4:16.25 5:47.29 6:04.15 5:37.17 -
34 Brianna Hoffman FR-1 Southwestern CC 5:54.93 7:18.45 4:38.38 5:58.41 5:47.97 -
35 Kelsey Kurtzer SR-4 Tabor 5:03.43 6:51.55 6:41.09 6:09.70 5:48.77 -
36 Camille Lear FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 6:52.16 6:37.95 6:30.85 6:45.06 5:55.31 -
37 Tara Mayes SO-2 Butler CC 5:52.47 4:38.27 5:07.95 4:30.85 6:11.02 -
38 Melissa Perez FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 6:46.11 4:44.66 7:58.22 4:48.45 6:19.54 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
19 Sarah Scott   KU Running Club 6:15.95 5:15.92 -
20 Ladasheray Bell FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 5:25.84 5:16.35 -
21 Ellie Morgan FR-1 North Dakota 5:58.56 5:17.31 -
23 Karen Perez FR-1 Allen CC 4:39.51 5:17.62 -
24 Aileen Gomez SO-2 Hutchinson CC 5:42.71 5:20.29 -
25 Jessalyn Rivet-Tissot JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 6:22.60 5:21.51 -
28 Kendra Franck SO-2 North Dakota 6:23.07 5:24.63 -
30 Kayla Gourley JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 5:35.02 5:25.26 -
31 Sheila Too FR-1 Hutchinson CC 4:59.75 5:25.81 -
32 Karli Elsner FR-1 Emporia St. 4:12.82 5:37.09 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Leah Nelson SR-4 Emporia St. 5:28.19 5:01.09 4:09.91 5:13.14 5:10.13 5:58.30 4
6 Hannah Anderson JR-3 North Dakota 4:20.05 5:02.38 6:02.86 4:17.03 6:14.96 4:47.26 3
7 Grace Buessing SO-2 Fort Hays St. 5:04.92 5:04.92 5:32.37 5:29.32 6:24.20 3:57.84 2
8 Stephanie Martinez FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 5:13.24 5:07.09 3:59.53 4:05.68 4:21.03 4:42.53 1
9 Averi Wilson FR-1 Fort Hays St. 6:18.89 5:08.04 4:52.64 3:47.95 4:43.40 5:38.85 -
10 Taylor Quiring FR-1 Tabor 4:31.39 5:08.39 6:00.82 3:54.38 4:09.80 4:59.14 -
12 Nora Wheatley SO-2 Emporia St. 4:02.55 5:10.95 4:27.42 3:50.11 3:59.44 5:45.16 -
15 Carson Pierce FR-1 Fort Hays St. 4:53.65 5:12.39 4:28.66 4:13.04 5:24.89 5:28.01 -
17 Esmeralda Rodriguez SO-2 Allen CC 5:31.01 5:15.24 6:21.44 5:15.24 5:40.46 4:12.20 -
18 Emily Kemling JR-3 Tabor 5:56.59 5:15.56 3:59.83 4:09.30 4:15.61 4:12.45 -
27 Janeane Hernandez JR-3 Baker 5:10.91 5:23.86 3:46.71 4:45.00 6:57.78 6:02.73 -
29 Emily Chambers SO-2 Baker 4:07.12 5:25.15 5:44.66 4:52.64 5:08.90 6:39.94 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Courtney Griffiths SR-4 Kansas 4:59.27 3:47.33 4:47.76 5:22.30 6:14.09 4:18.99 10
2 Hannah Driscoll SR-4 Kansas 6:00.07 5:42.78 4:48.05 5:05.34 4:16.37 4:36.53 8
3 Melanie Cozzi SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:10.46 3:32.89 4:55.67 6:15.50 5:22.28 4:14.28 6
4 Kari Blattner SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:11.86 3:45.73 4:57.01 4:33.25 3:27.91 4:12.46 5
11 Maria Doyle SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:54.68 4:40.99 5:08.78 4:00.85 4:34.82 3:42.33 -
13 Tessa Durnell JR-3 Fort Hays St. 3:50.47 3:41.13 5:11.44 6:19.96 3:50.47 6:07.50 -
14 Kelsey Kinkade SO-2 Pittsburg St. 6:20.30 4:34.32 5:11.72 6:32.77 4:59.26 5:52.25 -
16 Sophy Tsabadze JR-3 Baker 6:45.46 3:40.02 5:14.31 4:24.02 5:52.03 6:36.03 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Showalter FR-1 Emporia St. 18:39.59 19:02.43 17:08.19 19:48.13 10
2 Stephanie Martinez FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 21:46.90 19:06.40 16:25.91 15:17.12 8
3 Abigail Stewart FR-1 Fort Hays St. 22:28.51 19:12.57 23:37.67 22:51.56 6
4 Camille Henderson SO-2 Baker 19:53.18 19:29.78 19:53.18 17:09.41 5
5 Sophy Tsabadze JR-3 Baker 16:06.33 19:38.45 21:48.08 14:32.06 4
6 Aileen Gomez SO-2 Hutchinson CC 24:04.69 19:44.17 19:32.33 14:12.61 3
7 Kayla Gourley JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 19:46.16 19:46.16 19:34.30 21:44.78 2
8 Christi-Anne Beatty SO-2 Cottey College 19:33.41 19:57.35 21:33.14 22:21.04 1
9 Jenna Black SR-4 Baker 18:15.44 20:03.78 20:03.78 16:15.07 -
10 Jessalyn Rivet-Tissot JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 16:57.12 20:10.85 24:13.02 14:56.03 -
11 Michelle Sanchez FR-1 Butler CC 14:47.77 20:16.12 24:55.83 21:53.41 -
12 Emily Chambers SO-2 Baker 25:56.96 20:16.37 21:29.36 14:23.63 -
13 Alyssa Sanchez JR-3 Missouri Valley 14:26.39 20:37.69 14:38.76 24:32.86 -
14 Robyn Selzer FR-1 Sterling 21:33.22 21:07.86 20:04.47 24:43.40 -
15 Mikayla Lisher SO-2 Baker 21:29.32 21:16.55 23:24.21 17:26.78 -
16 Kayla Allen SO-2 Friends 23:54.02 21:31.91 19:48.56 26:29.05 -
17 Maria Smoot FR-1 Sterling 27:44.14 21:50.34 26:12.41 21:11.03 -
18 Camille Lear FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 27:20.84 21:52.67 25:22.70 26:28.33 -
19 Kaitlyn Karjala FR-1 Emporia St. 23:19.30 22:00.09 21:20.49 17:09.67 -
20 Annie Schmucker JR-3 Baker 25:59.67 22:24.54 15:54.63 18:49.42 -
21 Jaismon Travelbee SO-2 Sterling 28:10.05 22:54.02 27:42.57 16:29.30 -
22 Jolene Jenson FR-1 Friends 23:14.94 23:29.03 25:21.76 22:04.49 -
23 Kayleigh Barnes FR-1 Missouri Valley 23:57.47 23:43.23 21:06.68 26:48.25 -
  Emisela Martines FR-1 Allen CC DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Esmeralda Rodriguez SO-2 Allen CC DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Karen Perez FR-1 Allen CC DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Ryiann Araujo FR-1 Allen CC DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Betty Ramos SO-2 Allen CC DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Yoveinny Mota FR-1 Barton County CC 13.31 13.44 15.73 17.34 15.06 12.91 10.22 10 3.0
2 Gabbi Dabney SR-4 Kansas 17.45 14.18 16.31 17.45 17.30 15.46 12.48 8 3.0
3 Sedrickia Wynn FR-1 Highland CC 14.41 14.26 13.84 15.98 10.13 10.84 12.55 6 3.0
4 Caraline Slattery SR-4 Kansas 13.16 14.30 12.02 12.02 15.31 14.88 13.16 5 3.0
5 Micheala Hoffman SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 17.77 14.56 13.54 14.13 13.69 18.64 12.67 4 3.0
6 Janeia Wren FR-1 Barton County CC 12.07 14.71 17.36 12.65 14.71 15.45 15.60 3 3.5
7 Jordyn Harmon JR-3 Emporia St. 12.70 14.76 18.75 12.40 15.06 18.90 18.31 2 3.0
8 Karissa Jones FR-1 Pittsburg St. 18.65 14.80 12.88 13.32 17.32 13.03 16.73 1 2.7
9 Toni Englund FR-1 Kansas 11.45 15.06 16.42 10.85 19.43 15.21 13.41 - 2.7
10 Amanda Murray SR-4 Central Christian 17.90 15.43 15.59 18.52 16.82 10.96 18.37 - 3.0
11 Tyjai Adams JR-3 Washburn 19.17 15.46 12.84 16.08 18.25 14.07 13.30 - 3.0
12 Traci Cooley JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 16.24 15.61 14.99 15.93 19.36 13.27 12.96 - 2.7
13 Madalynn Norris JR-3 Washburn 15.12 15.75 15.60 15.60 17.33 16.70 19.22 - 2.7
14 Magdalena Burdova FR-1 Highland CC 17.81 15.76 15.61 14.66 18.60 19.07 17.34 - 3.5
15 Aleece Durbin FR-1 North Dakota 17.20 15.78 14.68 15.47 11.21 19.57 12.63 - 1.6
16 Kathryn O'Neill SO-2 North Dakota 19.84 15.87 11.27 17.62 19.37 15.87 16.83 - 3.5
17 Jade Osborn FR-1 Baker 16.05 15.89 17.64 11.44 17.96 20.03 17.80 - 2.7
18 Lauren Doll JR-3 Friends 17.98 16.49 20.29 15.50 15.01 12.21 17.48 - 2.7
19 Alexus Edwards FR-1 Friends 16.98 16.64 16.14 18.64 19.14 16.48 13.82 - 3.5
20 Irene Anderson JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 16.02 16.68 17.68 13.18 21.52 13.35 19.85 - 1.6
21 Elaina Henderson SO-2 Friends 14.98 16.83 12.96 12.96 18.52 13.64 19.70 - 1.6
22 Na'tori Nelson SO-2 Baker 19.36 16.98 20.21 15.46 17.66 18.17 15.46 - 1.6
23 Taylor Brannen JR-3 Friends 15.10 17.15 18.70 20.93 19.21 20.76 18.87 - 3.5
24 Gina Wilson FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 20.46 17.19 13.24 19.94 19.94 14.27 12.90 - 1.6
25 Tonja Goodreau FR-1 Neosho County CC 20.38 17.72 16.31 22.86 23.04 14.18 20.74 - 1.6
26 Aziza Patillo SO-2 Baker 23.14 18.51 23.33 15.92 21.11 17.40 19.44 - 2.7
27 Claire Theis JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 18.58 19.35 20.52 15.10 24.00 22.84 19.55 - 3.5
28 Aaliyah Manuz SO-2 Tabor 27.37 21.55 27.59 20.69 19.18 18.97 16.38 - 1.6
  Sheila Lazaro JR-3 Missouri Valley DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF - -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Janeia Wren FR-1 Barton County CC 11.77 14.71 11.62 15.16 13.10 3
14 Magdalena Burdova FR-1 Highland CC 16.87 15.76 11.35 12.77 12.45 -
16 Kathryn O'Neill SO-2 North Dakota 17.46 15.87 20.48 13.49 15.87 -
19 Alexus Edwards FR-1 Friends 12.65 16.64 19.64 14.81 16.48 -
23 Taylor Brannen JR-3 Friends 14.92 17.15 17.33 22.30 18.01 -
27 Claire Theis JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 24.19 19.35 17.23 22.45 13.55 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Aleece Durbin FR-1 North Dakota 13.42 14.36 15.78 -
20 Irene Anderson JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 19.19 15.02 16.68 -
21 Elaina Henderson SO-2 Friends 16.16 14.31 16.83 -
22 Na'tori Nelson SO-2 Baker 17.15 16.47 16.98 -
24 Gina Wilson FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 15.48 12.72 17.19 -
25 Tonja Goodreau FR-1 Neosho County CC 15.60 18.08 17.72 -
28 Aaliyah Manuz SO-2 Tabor 25.22 17.46 21.55 -
  Sheila Lazaro JR-3 Missouri Valley DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Karissa Jones FR-1 Pittsburg St. 14.80 14.36 12.29 19.24 1
9 Toni Englund FR-1 Kansas 15.06 13.71 14.46 13.11 -
12 Traci Cooley JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 15.61 19.98 16.71 19.20 -
13 Madalynn Norris JR-3 Washburn 15.75 20.32 11.97 17.33 -
17 Jade Osborn FR-1 Baker 15.89 13.19 12.24 11.29 -
18 Lauren Doll JR-3 Friends 16.49 15.67 18.80 18.80 -
26 Aziza Patillo SO-2 Baker 18.51 13.52 19.81 13.89 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Yoveinny Mota FR-1 Barton County CC 13.44 13.31 10
2 Gabbi Dabney SR-4 Kansas 14.18 10.78 8
3 Sedrickia Wynn FR-1 Highland CC 14.26 16.26 6
4 Caraline Slattery SR-4 Kansas 14.30 10.59 5
5 Micheala Hoffman SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 14.56 13.11 4
7 Jordyn Harmon JR-3 Emporia St. 14.76 11.96 2
10 Amanda Murray SR-4 Central Christian 15.43 13.89 -
11 Tyjai Adams JR-3 Washburn 15.46 12.68 -

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Courtney Nelson SR-4 Pittsburg St. 56.28 1:17.78 1:03.23 1:05.76 10
2 Magdalena Burdova FR-1 Highland CC 49.96 1:03.59 1:04.88 1:15.91 8
3 Kara Simmons SR-4 Friends 58.41 1:02.96 1:04.90 1:02.31 6
4 Madison Burt FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:10.64 1:03.85 1:07.92 1:01.81 5
5 Jenny Krause JR-3 Washburn 1:02.08 48.44 1:08.22 1:19.14 4
6 Micheala Hoffman SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 1:26.96 1:10.53 1:08.47 56.83 3
7 Traci Cooley JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 53.53 1:07.25 1:08.62 1:18.23 2
8 Lyndsay Stinson SO-2 Washburn 1:25.55 1:24.17 1:08.99 1:07.61 1
9 Jahairah Joseph SO-2 Barton County CC 1:12.92 1:27.78 1:10.79 1:26.37 -
10 Janeia Wren FR-1 Barton County CC 1:17.58 1:01.92 1:11.17 54.09 -
11 Cami Timm FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:42.48 59.03 1:21.98 1:20.34 -
12 Elaina Henderson SO-2 Friends 1:42.78 1:37.85 1:22.22 1:04.14 -
13 Tonja Goodreau FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:17.84 1:11.21 1:22.80 1:14.52 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Jahairah Joseph SO-2 Barton County CC 1:10.79 -
10 Janeia Wren FR-1 Barton County CC 1:11.17 -
11 Cami Timm FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:21.98 -
13 Tonja Goodreau FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:22.80 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Magdalena Burdova FR-1 Highland CC 1:19.81 49.96 1:04.88 1:17.86 8
5 Jenny Krause JR-3 Washburn 1:20.50 1:14.36 1:08.22 1:08.22 4
8 Lyndsay Stinson SO-2 Washburn 57.27 1:00.03 1:08.99 53.82 1
12 Elaina Henderson SO-2 Friends 1:17.29 1:44.42 1:22.22 1:46.07 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Courtney Nelson SR-4 Pittsburg St. 1:03.23 10
3 Kara Simmons SR-4 Friends 1:04.90 6
4 Madison Burt FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:07.92 5
6 Micheala Hoffman SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 1:08.47 3
7 Traci Cooley JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:08.62 2

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Yessenia Gonzales SR-4 Fort Hays St. 12:48.30 11:44.86 14:05.84 14:19.93 10
2 Lisa Lauschke SO-2 Kansas 13:29.15 12:02.45 10:28.54 10:42.98 8
3 Nicole Ballard SO-2 Friends 14:07.89 12:04.69 8:49.03 13:31.66 6
4 Janessa Meuleners SR-4 North Dakota 9:40.75 12:24.54 11:47.32 15:45.57 5
5 Kathleen Joyce JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 16:03.65 12:38.78 14:02.25 13:01.55 4
6 Rylea Oliver FR-1 Fort Hays St. 8:53.93 12:42.75 9:54.95 11:03.60 3
7 Payton Reaves JR-3 Friends 11:12.32 12:52.78 12:52.78 10:33.68 2
8 Erin Floyd SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 15:38.44 13:08.60 13:08.60 12:37.06 1
9 Bri Hulse FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 15:21.82 13:21.58 13:37.62 13:29.60 -

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Barton County CC
(B>)
B Nijah Roberson, Christal Mosley, Anitria Sangster, Sharikae Campbell 50.52 46.77 48.64 38.82 59.40 59.40 36.02 10
2 Pittsburg St. A Danyel Newsome, Nia Lunn, Christine Williams, Courtney Nelson 34.41 47.78 43.48 1:00.68 39.66 53.52 33.93 8
3 Emporia St. A Brianna Schmitz, Hannah Shield, Jordyn Harmon, Jazmin Williams 48.45 47.97 49.41 39.82 55.17 58.53 53.25 6
4 Washburn A Darian Hillebert, Rachel Heiman, Tyjai Adams, Shae Ware 55.37 49.43 56.85 57.84 1:00.31 1:00.31 52.40 5
5 Friends A Shelby Hundley, Lauren Doll, Jaylen Knight, Kara Simmons 45.15 49.61 45.15 46.14 45.65 1:04.00 52.59 4
6 Northwestern Oklahoma A Kylee Isbell, Keiazyiah Young, Cayla Smither, Lashayla Green 38.36 50.47 55.02 1:02.08 51.99 1:03.09 35.84 3
7 St. Mary (Kan.) A Camila Hernandez, Jayda Cooper, Alexzandria Fleming, Artexis Drake 49.28 50.80 1:05.54 1:01.98 1:00.46 46.74 41.15 2
8 Washburn
(B>)
B Regan Gatson, Jenny Krause, Madalynn Norris, Allison Rottinghaus 1:06.86 51.43 52.46 52.98 47.32 37.03 40.12 -
9 Northwestern Oklahoma
(B>)
B Gina Wilson, Alexa Leyva, Ladasheray Bell, Megan Mayfield 44.39 52.22 59.53 48.57 51.70 1:05.80 45.96 -
10 Tabor A Aaliyah Manuz, Ajanique Wells, Elizabeth Rhodes, Taylor Quiring 48.36 56.89 41.53 1:11.12 42.67 54.62 42.67 1
  Barton County CC A Yoveinny Mota, T'Nia Riley, Kaytie Black, Deborah Giffard DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
8 Washburn
(B>)
Gatson, Krause, Norris, Rottinghaus 49.89 51.43 -
9 Northwestern Oklahoma
(B>)
Wilson, Leyva, Bell, Mayfield 39.17 52.22 -
10 Tabor Manuz, Wells, Rhodes, Quiring 48.93 56.89 1
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Barton County CC
(B>)
Roberson, Mosley, Sangster, Campbell 46.77 42.10 10
2 Pittsburg St. Newsome, Lunn, Williams, Nelson 47.78 58.77 8
3 Emporia St. Schmitz, Shield, Harmon, Williams 47.97 56.13 6
4 Washburn Hillebert, Heiman, Adams, Ware 49.43 1:02.78 5
5 Friends Hundley, Doll, Knight, Simmons 49.61 47.63 4
6 Northwestern Oklahoma Isbell, Young, Smither, Green 50.47 51.99 3
7 St. Mary (Kan.) Hernandez, Cooper, Fleming, Drake 50.80 56.39 2
  Barton County CC Mota, Riley, Black, Giffard DNF DNF -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kansas A Chloe Akin-Otiko, Caraline Slattery, Morganne Mukes, Courtney Griffiths 3:22.33 4:42.81 3:29.23 4:35.91 3:49.92 4:35.91 10
2 Kansas
(B>)
B Omawumi Omare, Jana Shawver, Talley Hill, Zantori Dickerson 4:41.04 3:43.39 4:53.05 4:43.44 4:00.20 5:09.86 -
3 Emporia St. A Leah Nelson, Jasmine Hurla, Jazmin Williams, Linnea Meier 3:02.09 4:12.50 4:46.48 2:54.81 4:02.78 3:04.52 8
4 Baker
(B>)
B Gloria Mares, Jordan Hawman, Jade Osborn, Mia Wilhoit 3:11.95 4:45.40 4:52.97 5:00.55 4:12.56 4:12.56 6
5 Friends
(B>)
B Jaelyn Casanova, Christa Follette, Payton Reaves, Miranda Tenove 5:22.23 3:25.52 4:59.39 3:28.05 4:13.72 4:41.63 5
6 Emporia St.
(B>)
B Joanna Strecker, Nora Wheatley, Karli Elsner, Erica Self 5:43.69 4:34.42 5:22.37 3:25.15 4:26.42 3:43.80 -
7 Northwestern Oklahoma
(B>)
B Claire Theis, Cayla Smither, Journey LeBeau, Alexa Leyva 4:57.70 4:15.97 3:20.32 3:25.89 4:38.22 5:47.78 4
  Northwestern Oklahoma A Megan Mayfield, Ladasheray Bell, Keiazyiah Young, Kylee Isbell DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Kansas Wesleyan A Tabetha Deines, Makenzie Tucker, Stephanie Martinez, Bailie Troll DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
4 Baker
(B>)
Mares, Hawman, Osborn, Wilhoit 3:04.37 4:12.56 6
5 Friends
(B>)
Casanova, Follette, Reaves, Tenove 3:58.50 4:13.72 5
7 Northwestern Oklahoma
(B>)
Theis, Smither, LeBeau, Leyva 4:57.70 4:38.22 4
  Northwestern Oklahoma Mayfield, Bell, Young, Isbell DNF DNF -
  Kansas Wesleyan Deines, Tucker, Martinez, Troll DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kansas Akin-Otiko, Slattery, Mukes, Griffiths 4:01.42 3:49.92 3:40.73 10
2 Kansas
(B>)
Omare, Shawver, Hill, Dickerson 3:36.18 4:00.20 4:48.24 -
3 Emporia St. Nelson, Hurla, Williams, Meier 4:58.62 4:02.78 5:08.33 8
6 Emporia St.
(B>)
Strecker, Wheatley, Elsner, Self 5:09.05 4:26.42 5:35.69 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Summer Kragel SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1.65m 1.65m 1.77m 1.67m 1.88m 5' 5" 10
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXX
2 Skyler Saunders FR-1 Washburn 2.05m 1.60m 1.41m 1.63m 1.97m 5' 3" 8
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Madison Runnion JR-3 Emporia St. 1.33m 1.55m 1.35m 1.75m 1.91m 5' 1" 6
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Haley Jones SR-4 Fort Hays St. 1.49m 1.55m 1.40m 1.78m 1.55m 5' 1" 4.5
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Morgan Thomas SO-2 Baker 1.52m 1.55m 1.16m 1.38m 1.60m 5' 1" 4.5
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
6 Kacee Klozenbucher FR-1 Washburn 1.21m 1.55m 1.64m 1.10m 1.32m 5' 1" 2
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
6 Taylor Brannen JR-3 Friends 1.27m 1.55m 1.15m 1.33m 1.64m 5' 1" 2
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
6 Shelley Laures SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1.80m 1.55m 1.49m 1.27m 1.43m 5' 1" 2
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
9 Ashley Griffin FR-1 Baker 1.69m 1.50m 1.83m 1.32m 1.34m 4' 11" -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
10 Olivia Young FR-1 Emporia St. 1.94m 1.50m 1.20m 1.14m 1.13m 4' 11" -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
11 Sanise Seabrook FR-1 Allen CC 1.47m 1.50m 1.26m 1.08m 1.16m 4' 11" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
12 Ajanique Wells FR-1 Tabor 1.52m 1.50m 1.17m 1.52m 1.58m 4' 11" -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
13 Amber Peterson   Moving Forward Track & Field 1.64m 1.40m 1.06m 1.05m 1.51m 4' 7" -
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Sophie Wiess SO-2 Cottey College NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Cameryn Thomas FR-1 Kansas NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.55
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Allexis Menghini SR-4 Washburn 4.24m 4.00m 4.72m 5.08m 3.32m 13' 1.5" 10
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
2 Rachael Mayberry SO-2 Washburn 3.72m 3.65m 3.69m 2.55m 4.60m 11' 11.75" 8
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
3 Callie Hicks JR-3 Kansas 2.81m 3.65m 2.74m 4.12m 4.02m 11' 11.75" 6
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
4 Amira Linson FR-1 Washburn 2.63m 3.50m 3.26m 2.84m 3.12m 11' 5.75" 5
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
5 Jadyn Nelson SR-4 North Dakota 4.23m 3.50m 2.59m 3.99m 3.26m 11' 5.75" 4
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
  • 3.80
6 Adriane Rickert JR-3 North Dakota 4.12m 3.35m 3.95m 4.19m 3.55m 10' 11.75" 3
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
7 Kelsey Dolejs FR-1 North Dakota 3.38m 3.35m 3.89m 2.78m 3.42m 10' 11.75" 2
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
8 Natalie Lanman SO-2 Washburn 4.15m 3.35m 3.72m 3.18m 3.48m 10' 11.75" 0.5
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
8 Samantha Van Hoecke FR-1 Kansas 3.92m 3.35m 2.68m 3.85m 2.78m 10' 11.75" 0.5
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
10 Iva Shepherd SR-4 Emporia St. 3.52m 3.35m 3.05m 3.69m 2.98m 10' 11.75" -
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
11 Frances Mercil JR-3 North Dakota 2.41m 3.05m 2.84m 3.81m 2.81m 10' 0" -
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
11 Jennifer Parent FR-1 North Dakota 2.17m 3.05m 2.68m 3.54m 3.51m 10' 0" -
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
11 Cheyenne Nickelson FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2.93m 3.05m 2.68m 2.68m 3.20m 10' 0" -
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
14 Makayla Hollis JR-3 Friends 3.05m 3.05m 2.20m 2.81m 3.66m 10' 0" -
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
14 Marah Franz JR-3 Tabor 2.65m 3.05m 3.75m 3.14m 3.29m 10' 0" -
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Allison Hunt JR-3 Emporia St. NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Allie Barrett SO-2 Emporia St. NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Makenzie Tucker FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Maggie Shea JR-3 Baker NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Gabrielle Moore FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.05
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Jazmin Williams JR-3 Emporia St. 5.94m 19' 6" 10 2.8
  • 5.43 (1.7)
  • 5.58 (1.5)
  • 5.94 (2.8)
  • 5.42 (1.9)
  • 5.31 (0.3)
  • 5.60 (1.3)
2 Hanna Fergason JR-3 Pittsburg St. 5.88m 19' 3.5" 8 1.1
  • 5.51 (1.5)
  • 5.58 (2.6)
  • 5.66 (3.0)
  • 5.46 (3.0)
  • 5.88 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
3 Makayla Kueser JR-3 Washburn 5.70m 18' 8.5" 6 1.9
  • 5.19 (0.9)
  • 5.48 (3.7)
  • 5.45 (2.5)
  • 5.27 (3.0)
  • 5.62 (2.0)
  • 5.70 (1.9)
4 Rohey Singhateh JR-3 Fort Hays St. 5.49m 18' 0.25" 5 2.9
  • FOUL  
  • 5.38 (1.4)
  • 5.49 (2.9)
  • 5.39 (4.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.46 (1.4)
5 Allison Rottinghaus FR-1 Washburn 5.43m 17' 9.75" 4 3.3
  • 5.10 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.23 (3.1)
  • 5.43 (3.3)
  • 5.12 (1.3)
  • 5.31 (2.2)
6 Monica Kuehl JR-3 North Dakota 5.42m 17' 9.5" 3 2.7
  • 5.01 (0.1)
  • 5.42 (2.7)
  • 5.13 (1.9)
  • 5.30 (4.8)
  • 5.09 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
7 Autumn Stokes SO-2 North Dakota 5.39m 17' 8.25" 2 3.6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.19 (1.9)
  • 5.39 (3.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.33 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Sarah Bird SO-2 Tabor 5.28m 17' 4" 1 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25 (4.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89 (2.7)
  • 5.28 (1.0)
9 Lauren Doll JR-3 Friends 5.27m 17' 3.5" - 2.6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.27 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Jayda Cooper SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 5.22m 17' 1.5" - 2.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22 (2.3)
  • 5.22 (1.9)
11 Ellie Arduser JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5.20m 17' 0.75" - 2.0
  • 5.14 (2.0)
  • 5.20 (2.0)
  • 4.95 (1.9)
12 Elenani Tinai FR-1 Southwestern CC 5.17m 16' 11.5" - 2.9
  • 4.90 (2.2)
  • 4.52 (1.1)
  • 5.17 (2.9)
13 Mackenzie Puckett SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5.16m 16' 11.25" - 3.5
  • 4.80 (1.4)
  • 5.16 (3.5)
  • 5.10 (1.4)
14 Sarah Lucas JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 5.14m 16' 10.5" - 1.0
  • 4.92 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14 (1.0)
15 Taylor Quiring FR-1 Tabor 5.05m 16' 7" - 1.7
  • 4.59 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05 (1.7)
16 Elaina Henderson SO-2 Friends 5.01m 16' 5.25" - 2.8
  • 4.77 (4.0)
  • 5.01 (2.8)
  • 4.94 (2.6)
17 Kara Simmons SR-4 Friends 4.98m 16' 4.25" - 2.9
  • 4.94 (2.9)
  • 4.86 (2.1)
  • 4.98 (2.9)
18 Alexus Edwards FR-1 Friends 4.96m 16' 3.25" - 2.0
  • 4.96 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Cayla Smither JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 4.94m 16' 2.5" - 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94 (1.3)
  • 4.27 (1.3)
20 Alexa Leyva FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 4.93m 16' 2.25" - 2.9
  • 4.82 (2.2)
  • 4.84 (4.1)
  • 4.93 (2.9)
21 Elle Barrett FR-1 Washburn 4.90m 16' 1" - 2.6
  • 4.88 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.90 (2.6)
22 Amara Feyrer-Melk FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4.89m 16' 0.5" - 2.2
  • 4.80 (4.0)
  • 4.89 (2.2)
  • 4.70 (2.4)
23 Sheila Lazaro JR-3 Missouri Valley 4.85m 15' 11" - 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
24 Danyel Newsome FR-1 Pittsburg St. 4.84m 15' 10.5" - 3.0
  • 4.61 (2.8)
  • 4.84 (3.0)
  • 4.49 (1.0)
25 Abby Burton FR-1 Fort Hays St. 4.81m 15' 9.5" - 3.1
  • 4.79 (0.3)
  • 4.81 (3.1)
  • 4.71 (1.1)
26 Kayla Smith FR-1 Fort Hays St. 4.79m 15' 8.75" - 2.2
  • 4.65 (3.2)
  • 4.61 (3.1)
  • 4.79 (2.2)
27 Kacee Klozenbucher FR-1 Washburn 4.65m 15' 3.25" - 2.8
  • 4.64 (2.6)
  • 4.61 (1.1)
  • 4.65 (2.8)
28 Jasmaine Benson FR-1 Neosho County CC 4.38m 14' 4.5" - 2.8
  • FOUL  
  • 3.70 (3.3)
  • 4.38 (2.8)
29 Gina Wilson FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 4.37m 14' 4" - 2.1
  • 4.34 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.37 (2.1)
30 Kaitlyn McClary FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 3.60m 11' 9.75" - 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.60 (1.9)
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
5 Allison Rottinghaus FR-1 Washburn 4.29m 3.80m 5.43m 6.73m 4.89m 5.21m 17' 9.75" 4 3.3
12 Elenani Tinai FR-1 Southwestern CC 6.00m 4.81m 5.17m 5.58m 4.34m 5.33m 16' 11.5" - 2.9
14 Sarah Lucas JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 5.19m 6.58m 5.14m 5.86m 5.96m 4.93m 16' 10.5" - 1.0
16 Elaina Henderson SO-2 Friends 6.51m 5.01m 5.01m 5.81m 4.71m 4.71m 16' 5.25" - 2.8
18 Alexus Edwards FR-1 Friends 3.92m 3.72m 4.96m 4.86m 3.47m 4.56m 16' 3.25" - 2.0
19 Cayla Smither JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 3.80m 5.04m 4.94m 5.38m 5.14m 5.68m 16' 2.5" - 1.3
20 Alexa Leyva FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 5.13m 3.75m 4.93m 4.78m 5.47m 3.45m 16' 2.25" - 2.9
22 Amara Feyrer-Melk FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 5.53m 5.23m 4.89m 4.60m 6.21m 5.97m 16' 0.5" - 2.2
24 Danyel Newsome FR-1 Pittsburg St. 4.31m 6.29m 4.84m 5.03m 4.50m 5.03m 15' 10.5" - 3.0
25 Abby Burton FR-1 Fort Hays St. 3.46m 6.01m 4.81m 4.09m 3.85m 6.16m 15' 9.5" - 3.1
27 Kacee Klozenbucher FR-1 Washburn 3.72m 5.49m 4.65m 4.65m 4.28m 4.65m 15' 3.25" - 2.8
28 Jasmaine Benson FR-1 Neosho County CC 5.30m 3.77m 4.38m 5.43m 3.07m 4.38m 14' 4.5" - 2.8
29 Gina Wilson FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 4.28m 3.76m 4.37m 5.03m 5.42m 4.89m 14' 4" - 2.1
30 Kaitlyn McClary FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 3.82m 2.81m 3.60m 3.89m 3.06m 4.36m 11' 9.75" - 1.9
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Jazmin Williams JR-3 Emporia St. 7.37m 4.75m 7.66m 5.94m 19' 6" 10 2.8
2 Hanna Fergason JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4.35m 4.70m 6.53m 5.88m 19' 3.5" 8 1.1
3 Makayla Kueser JR-3 Washburn 5.47m 4.73m 4.85m 5.70m 18' 8.5" 6 1.9
4 Rohey Singhateh JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4.50m 5.54m 6.26m 5.49m 18' 0.25" 5 2.9
6 Monica Kuehl JR-3 North Dakota 5.96m 4.93m 4.61m 5.42m 17' 9.5" 3 2.7
7 Autumn Stokes SO-2 North Dakota 4.80m 4.20m 6.68m 5.39m 17' 8.25" 2 3.6
8 Sarah Bird SO-2 Tabor 6.18m 4.33m 5.33m 5.28m 17' 4" 1 1.0
9 Lauren Doll JR-3 Friends 6.80m 6.17m 4.48m 5.27m 17' 3.5" - 2.6
10 Jayda Cooper SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 4.23m 4.23m 3.86m 5.22m 17' 1.5" - 2.3
11 Ellie Arduser JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5.98m 4.47m 5.62m 5.20m 17' 0.75" - 2.0
13 Mackenzie Puckett SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4.08m 4.08m 5.88m 5.16m 16' 11.25" - 3.5
15 Taylor Quiring FR-1 Tabor 4.44m 6.01m 3.64m 5.05m 16' 7" - 1.7
17 Kara Simmons SR-4 Friends 3.74m 4.43m 5.63m 4.98m 16' 4.25" - 2.9
21 Elle Barrett FR-1 Washburn 5.49m 5.34m 5.93m 4.90m 16' 1" - 2.6
23 Sheila Lazaro JR-3 Missouri Valley 4.66m 4.07m 4.37m 4.85m 15' 11" - 1.9
26 Kayla Smith FR-1 Fort Hays St. 4.31m 3.88m 4.65m 4.79m 15' 8.75" - 2.2

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Saudia Heard FR-1 Kansas 11.90m 39' 0.5" 10 2.8
  • 11.90 (2.8)
  • 11.68 (2.3)
  • 11.45 (2.9)
  • 9.99 (2.7)
  • 11.74 (2.1)
  • 11.71 (3.5)
2 Autumn Stokes SO-2 North Dakota 11.72m 38' 5.5" 8 5.0
  • 11.06 (1.7)
  • 11.53 (3.8)
  • 11.45 (1.3)
  • 11.48 (2.2)
  • 11.38 (2.5)
  • 11.72 (5.0)
3 Rohey Singhateh JR-3 Fort Hays St. 11.69m 38' 4.25" 6 2.5
  • 11.41 (2.8)
  • 11.55 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
4 Yanoudji Diarra   Unattached 11.54m 37' 10.5" 5 4.2
  • 11.17 (4.7)
  • 11.34 (2.0)
  • 11.54 (4.2)
  • 11.51 (3.3)
  • 11.27 (2.1)
  • 11.23 (3.0)
5 Jordyn Schrader SO-2 Pittsburg St. 11.51m 37' 9.25" 4 3.5
  • 11.04 (3.7)
  • 11.35 (2.4)
  • 11.51 (3.5)
  • 11.11 (1.8)
  • 11.41 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
6 Clare Fallon Freshman Unattached 11.33m 37' 2.25" 3 2.4
  • 11.18 (1.8)
  • 11.33 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.81 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Alyjah Kennedy JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 11.25m 36' 11" 2 3.9
  • 10.57 (1.9)
  • 11.25 (3.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.17 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Keiazyiah Young FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 11.20m 36' 9" 1 1.8
  • 11.20 (1.8)
  • 11.04 (3.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.86 (3.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.49 (2.9)
9 Skyler Saunders FR-1 Washburn 11.19m 36' 8.5" - 3.6
  • 11.02 (3.5)
  • 11.19 (3.6)
  • 11.15 (3.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.98 (4.0)
10 Kayla Smith FR-1 Fort Hays St. 11.10m 36' 5" - 1.7
  • 11.10 (1.7)
  • 10.83 (1.6)
  • 10.72 (2.6)
11 Monica Kuehl JR-3 North Dakota 11.02m 36' 2" - 1.9
  • 11.02 (1.9)
  • 10.62 (+0.0)
  • 10.22 (0.8)
12 Mariah Hammersmith SR-4 Fort Hays St. 10.98m 36' 0.25" - 2.0
  • 10.98 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Allison Rottinghaus FR-1 Washburn 10.94m 35' 10.75" - 2.2
  • 10.94 (2.2)
  • 10.83 (2.1)
  • 10.85 (0.5)
14 Keyara Robinson FR-1 Butler CC 10.80m 35' 5.25" - 1.6
  • 10.80 (1.6)
  • 10.29 (2.7)
  • PASS  
15 Elle Barrett FR-1 Washburn 10.70m 35' 1.25" - 4.3
  • FOUL  
  • 10.70 (4.3)
  • FOUL  
16 Sarah Bird SO-2 Tabor 10.54m 34' 7" - 3.1
  • FOUL  
  • 10.54 (3.1)
  • FOUL  
17 Abby Burton FR-1 Fort Hays St. 10.47m 34' 4.25" - 1.0
  • 10.35 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.47 (1.0)
18 Claire Olson SO-2 Hutchinson CC 10.37m 34' 0.25" - 3.5
  • FOUL  
  • 10.37 (3.5)
  • FOUL  
19 Amara Feyrer-Melk FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.31m 33' 10" - 1.2
  • 10.31 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Taylor Quiring FR-1 Tabor 10.17m 33' 4.5" - 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 10.17 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
21 Jasmaine Benson FR-1 Neosho County CC 10.11m 33' 2" - 3.0
  • FOUL  
  • 10.11 (3.0)
  • 9.88 (2.5)
22 Kacee Klozenbucher FR-1 Washburn 9.99m 32' 9.5" - 3.4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.99 (3.4)
23 Kelsey Lynn FR-1 Missouri Valley 8.59m 28' 2.25" - 2.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.59 (2.2)
24 Kaitlyn McClary FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 7.91m 25' 11.5" - 3.0
  • 7.91 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.44 (4.0)
  Irene Anderson JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Hannah Meyer SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Elaina Henderson SO-2 Friends FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Amber Peterson   Moving Forward Track & Field FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
4 Yanoudji Diarra   Unattached 11.54m 37' 10.5" 5 4.2
7 Alyjah Kennedy JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 11.25m 36' 11" 2 3.9
9 Skyler Saunders FR-1 Washburn 11.19m 36' 8.5" - 3.6
16 Sarah Bird SO-2 Tabor 10.54m 34' 7" - 3.1
18 Claire Olson SO-2 Hutchinson CC 10.37m 34' 0.25" - 3.5
19 Amara Feyrer-Melk FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.31m 33' 10" - 1.2
21 Jasmaine Benson FR-1 Neosho County CC 10.11m 33' 2" - 3.0
22 Kacee Klozenbucher FR-1 Washburn 9.99m 32' 9.5" - 3.4
23 Kelsey Lynn FR-1 Missouri Valley 8.59m 28' 2.25" - 2.2
24 Kaitlyn McClary FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 7.91m 25' 11.5" - 3.0
  Amber Peterson   Moving Forward Track & Field FOUL NM - -
  Hannah Meyer SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) FOUL NM - -
  Irene Anderson JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) FOUL NM - -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Saudia Heard FR-1 Kansas 11.31m 13.92m 11.90m 11.78m 9.04m 39' 0.5" 10 2.8
2 Autumn Stokes SO-2 North Dakota 10.67m 9.14m 11.72m 10.43m 10.78m 38' 5.5" 8 5.0
3 Rohey Singhateh JR-3 Fort Hays St. 14.03m 8.77m 11.69m 9.94m 12.16m 38' 4.25" 6 2.5
5 Jordyn Schrader SO-2 Pittsburg St. 14.73m 14.16m 11.51m 11.51m 12.32m 37' 9.25" 4 3.5
6 Clare Fallon Freshman Unattached 10.31m 10.20m 11.33m 11.90m 13.60m 37' 2.25" 3 2.4
8 Keiazyiah Young FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 8.29m 10.64m 11.20m 11.65m 8.40m 36' 9" 1 1.8
10 Kayla Smith FR-1 Fort Hays St. 8.99m 14.43m 11.10m 10.88m 7.77m 36' 5" - 1.7
11 Monica Kuehl JR-3 North Dakota 10.69m 8.71m 11.02m 14.22m 13.11m 36' 2" - 1.9
12 Mariah Hammersmith SR-4 Fort Hays St. 10.54m 10.10m 10.98m 9.33m 10.76m 36' 0.25" - 2.0
13 Allison Rottinghaus FR-1 Washburn 13.24m 9.74m 10.94m 8.31m 11.49m 35' 10.75" - 2.2
14 Keyara Robinson FR-1 Butler CC 8.32m 9.18m 10.80m 13.82m 11.99m 35' 5.25" - 1.6
15 Elle Barrett FR-1 Washburn 11.88m 7.49m 10.70m 12.95m 11.02m 35' 1.25" - 4.3
17 Abby Burton FR-1 Fort Hays St. 13.61m 13.30m 10.47m 13.51m 13.61m 34' 4.25" - 1.0
20 Taylor Quiring FR-1 Tabor 8.03m 7.83m 10.17m 9.15m 7.83m 33' 4.5" - 0.4
  Elaina Henderson SO-2 Friends FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jena Black SR-4 Pittsburg St. 16.45m 15.52m 18.31m 50' 11" 10
  • 13.40  
  • 13.89  
  • 14.03  
  • 13.95  
  • 15.52  
  • FOUL  
2 Fiona Richards FR-1 Barton County CC 13.82m 14.70m 11.76m 48' 2.75" 8
  • 13.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.65  
  • 14.70  
  • FOUL  
3 Latavia Maines SO-2 Barton County CC 12.96m 14.40m 10.22m 47' 3" 6
  • 14.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Tiara Schmidt SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 16.41m 14.27m 10.70m 46' 10" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 13.52  
  • 13.64  
  • 14.09  
  • 14.27  
  • FOUL  
5 Mackenzie Crowder SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 9.74m 13.91m 13.77m 45' 7.75" 4
  • 13.43  
  • 13.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.53  
  • 13.91  
6 Brianna Cooks JR-3 Pittsburg St. 11.08m 13.19m 13.19m 43' 3.25" 3
  • 11.98  
  • 12.59  
  • 13.19  
  • 11.59  
  • 12.92  
  • FOUL  
7 Rachel Clowers SO-2 Kansas 9.49m 12.33m 9.86m 40' 5.5" 2
  • 11.78  
  • 12.17  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.26  
8 Emma Holz JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 12.16m 11.92m 10.25m 39' 1.25" 1
  • 11.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.77  
  • FOUL  
9 Rosaria Milton FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 10.16m 11.54m 10.62m 37' 10.5" -
  • 10.12  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.54  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Kaileigh Dill SO-2 Tabor 8.77m 11.54m 14.54m 37' 10.5" -
  • 10.57  
  • 11.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Logan Batchman FR-1 Fort Hays St. 14.07m 11.44m 8.47m 37' 6.5" -
  • 10.95  
  • 10.97  
  • 11.44  
12 Jessica Deweese JR-3 Friends 9.76m 11.22m 12.90m 36' 9.75" -
  • 11.19  
  • 11.22  
  • 11.01  
13 Alexis Mitchell FR-1 Baker 9.15m 11.16m 12.28m 36' 7.5" -
  • 11.16  
  • 10.66  
  • 11.06  
14 Isabelle Whyrick SO-2 Friends 13.31m 11.00m 10.78m 36' 1.25" -
  • 9.86  
  • 11.00  
  • FOUL  
15 Amy Foster FR-1 Emporia St. 11.44m 10.79m 11.98m 35' 5" -
  • 10.50  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.27  
16 Hannah Reynolds FR-1 Emporia St. 12.10m 10.52m 7.78m 34' 6.25" -
  • 10.38  
  • 9.98  
  • 10.52  
17 Sidney Dennis SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 8.21m 10.39m 8.42m 34' 1.25" -
  • 10.23  
  • 10.39  
  • 9.93  
18 Jenny Martinez FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 10.34m 10.34m 9.93m 33' 11.25" -
  • 10.22  
  • 10.34  
  • 9.85  
19 Rayna Patton FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 11.61m 10.27m 8.32m 33' 8.5" -
  • 9.72  
  • 9.93  
  • 10.27  
20 Lauren Hills SO-2 Friends 7.70m 10.26m 11.08m 33' 8" -
  • 10.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.26  
21 Grace Newhouse FR-1 Neosho County CC 12.81m 9.93m 10.23m 32' 7" -
  • 9.64  
  • 9.93  
  • PASS  
22 Jaden Courter FR-1 Pittsburg St. 12.47m 9.82m 12.67m 32' 2.75" -
  • 9.82  
  • 9.13  
  • FOUL  
23 Christasia Lee FR-1 Neosho County CC 7.85m 9.81m 7.95m 32' 2.25" -
  • 9.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.35  
24 Mary-Katherine Ekins SR-4 Baker 9.08m 9.76m 9.08m 32' 0.25" -
  • 9.76  
  • 9.40  
  • 8.44  
25 Madison Johnson SO-2 Tabor 7.05m 9.53m 6.67m 31' 3.25" -
  • 9.22  
  • 9.53  
  • 9.47  
26 Kiara Williams FR-1 Cottey College 7.32m 9.51m 9.99m 31' 2.5" -
  • 9.38  
  • 9.51  
  • 8.90  
27 Eryn Setzer FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 8.84m 8.93m 9.91m 29' 3.75" -
  • 8.53  
  • 8.11  
  • 8.93  
28 Elizabeth Rhodes FR-1 Tabor 11.32m 8.84m 7.96m 29' 0" -
  • 8.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.84  
29 Makenzie Burns FR-1 Friends 7.27m 8.55m 8.12m 28' 0.75" -
  • 8.55  
  • 7.89  
  • 8.23  
  Emma Benton SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Rosaria Milton FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 14.31m 11.54m 8.89m 9.81m 12.35m 9.58m 9.69m 37' 10.5" -
13 Alexis Mitchell FR-1 Baker 7.92m 11.16m 14.17m 11.27m 10.94m 12.50m 9.49m 36' 7.5" -
14 Isabelle Whyrick SO-2 Friends 10.01m 11.00m 9.24m 9.35m 12.21m 7.92m 8.14m 36' 1.25" -
17 Sidney Dennis SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.69m 10.39m 8.94m 11.12m 9.56m 8.73m 13.09m 34' 1.25" -
18 Jenny Martinez FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 12.82m 10.34m 9.72m 11.79m 12.10m 11.99m 12.41m 33' 11.25" -
19 Rayna Patton FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 7.81m 10.27m 12.53m 10.17m 10.06m 12.73m 11.71m 33' 8.5" -
20 Lauren Hills SO-2 Friends 10.26m 10.26m 7.90m 8.41m 12.21m 7.70m 12.21m 33' 8" -
22 Jaden Courter FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8.64m 9.82m 11.88m 12.67m 6.97m 7.66m 8.05m 32' 2.75" -
23 Christasia Lee FR-1 Neosho County CC 12.56m 9.81m 9.22m 11.97m 8.63m 8.73m 10.69m 32' 2.25" -
24 Mary-Katherine Ekins SR-4 Baker 11.91m 9.76m 9.17m 11.71m 7.81m 7.81m 8.69m 32' 0.25" -
25 Madison Johnson SO-2 Tabor 11.44m 9.53m 9.15m 6.77m 9.43m 8.67m 9.05m 31' 3.25" -
26 Kiara Williams FR-1 Cottey College 11.89m 9.51m 10.84m 12.27m 10.37m 10.46m 8.84m 31' 2.5" -
27 Eryn Setzer FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 6.70m 8.93m 6.43m 9.82m 7.32m 7.14m 9.11m 29' 3.75" -
28 Elizabeth Rhodes FR-1 Tabor 10.08m 8.84m 7.87m 6.72m 9.99m 9.02m 6.19m 29' 0" -
29 Makenzie Burns FR-1 Friends 9.49m 8.55m 8.04m 9.23m 7.27m 10.69m 9.75m 28' 0.75" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jena Black SR-4 Pittsburg St. 17.23m 15.52m 13.04m 12.88m 17.38m 50' 11" 10
2 Fiona Richards FR-1 Barton County CC 14.26m 14.70m 14.70m 13.38m 18.38m 48' 2.75" 8
3 Latavia Maines SO-2 Barton County CC 15.84m 14.40m 13.54m 13.68m 13.25m 47' 3" 6
4 Tiara Schmidt SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 11.99m 14.27m 13.56m 10.13m 16.84m 46' 10" 5
5 Mackenzie Crowder SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 12.94m 13.91m 16.83m 16.14m 15.58m 45' 7.75" 4
6 Brianna Cooks JR-3 Pittsburg St. 12.66m 13.19m 9.76m 9.89m 12.66m 43' 3.25" 3
7 Rachel Clowers SO-2 Kansas 11.47m 12.33m 15.17m 13.69m 11.10m 40' 5.5" 2
8 Emma Holz JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 9.77m 11.92m 10.73m 13.47m 11.20m 39' 1.25" 1
10 Kaileigh Dill SO-2 Tabor 13.85m 11.54m 8.42m 9.69m 14.66m 37' 10.5" -
11 Logan Batchman FR-1 Fort Hays St. 11.78m 11.44m 14.87m 11.21m 14.64m 37' 6.5" -
12 Jessica Deweese JR-3 Friends 10.10m 11.22m 13.24m 14.36m 9.99m 36' 9.75" -
15 Amy Foster FR-1 Emporia St. 11.11m 10.79m 9.17m 11.87m 9.60m 35' 5" -
16 Hannah Reynolds FR-1 Emporia St. 12.31m 10.52m 10.41m 11.89m 9.05m 34' 6.25" -
21 Grace Newhouse FR-1 Neosho County CC 12.71m 9.93m 8.64m 10.63m 10.63m 32' 7" -
  Emma Benton SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jessica Maroszek   UNAT-Kansas 57.65m 189' 2" 10
  • 55.18  
  • 49.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.65  
2 Alexandra Emilianov SO-2 Kansas 57.47m 188' 6" 8
  • 53.74  
  • 57.47  
  • 56.46  
  • 55.30  
  • 56.58  
  • 55.23  
3 Desirea Buerge JR-3 Missouri Southern 55.02m 180' 6" 6
  • 55.02  
  • 52.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.00  
  • 49.43  
  • 49.43  
4 Payton Roberts JR-3 Missouri Southern 47.39m 155' 6" 5
  • 44.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.39  
5 Fiona Richards FR-1 Barton County CC 47.13m 154' 7" 4
  • 42.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Logan Prater JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 46.18m 151' 6" 3
  • 44.37  
  • 45.72  
  • 44.13  
  • 46.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jena Black SR-4 Pittsburg St. 46.04m 151' 0" 2
  • 43.30  
  • 44.06  
  • 45.17  
  • 46.04  
  • 38.82  
  • 44.35  
8 Kirsten Leisinger JR-3 Missouri Southern 45.94m 150' 9" 1
  • 42.07  
  • 45.94  
  • 44.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.00  
  • 41.29  
9 Laurel Haley SO-2 Fort Hays St. 43.14m 141' 6" -
  • 42.58  
  • 43.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.71  
10 Kristen Herzet JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 42.23m 138' 6" -
  • 42.23  
  • 40.64  
  • FOUL  
11 Rachel Clowers SO-2 Kansas 41.53m 136' 3" -
  • 36.62  
  • 41.53  
  • 41.22  
12 Rayna Patton FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 41.38m 135' 9" -
  • 41.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.66  
13 Anna Squiers SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 40.47m 132' 9" -
  • 37.56  
  • 38.47  
  • 40.47  
14 Monica Jirak SO-2 Pittsburg St. 40.11m 131' 7" -
  • 32.17  
  • 40.11  
  • 36.87  
15 Alexandra Rodriguez JR-3 Missouri Southern 37.72m 123' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.72  
16 Hannah Reynolds FR-1 Emporia St. 37.49m 123' 0" -
  • 37.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.03  
17 Marianne Robin FR-1 Neosho County CC 36.79m 120' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.52  
  • 36.79  
18 Emma Benton SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 36.50m 119' 9" -
  • 35.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.50  
19 Lauren Hills SO-2 Friends 34.99m 114' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 34.99  
  • 33.99  
20 Natalie Soukup SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 34.22m 112' 3" -
  • 34.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.65  
21 Logan Batchman FR-1 Fort Hays St. 33.29m 109' 3" -
  • 31.35  
  • 33.29  
  • 31.78  
22 Jessica Deweese JR-3 Friends 32.71m 107' 4" -
  • 32.71  
  • 29.68  
  • FOUL  
23 Melody Baker JR-3 Washburn 32.43m 106' 5" -
  • 32.43  
  • 31.47  
  • 31.81  
24 Madison Johnson SO-2 Tabor 32.14m 105' 5" -
  • 29.47  
  • 32.14  
  • FOUL  
25 Mary-Katherine Ekins SR-4 Baker 32.10m 105' 4" -
  • 31.00  
  • 32.10  
  • 31.36  
26 Macey Steckel FR-1 Fort Hays St. 31.75m 104' 2" -
  • 28.38  
  • 31.75  
  • 30.41  
27 Jenny Martinez FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 31.62m 103' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.43  
  • 31.62  
28 Alexis Mitchell FR-1 Baker 30.93m 101' 6" -
  • 25.12  
  • 30.93  
  • FOUL  
29 Elizabeth Rhodes FR-1 Tabor 30.61m 100' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.61  
30 Amy Foster FR-1 Emporia St. 30.19m 99' 0" -
  • 28.17  
  • 30.19  
  • FOUL  
31 Eryn Setzer FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 29.46m 96' 8" -
  • 26.44  
  • 29.46  
  • FOUL  
32 Isabelle Whyrick SO-2 Friends 26.66m 87' 6" -
  • 26.66  
  • 26.26  
  • FOUL  
33 Rosaria Milton FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 26.11m 85' 8" -
  • 26.11  
  • 22.95  
  • FOUL  
34 Makenzie Burns FR-1 Friends 25.45m 83' 6" -
  • 22.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.45  
35 Belen Parejo FR-1 Neosho County CC 24.88m 81' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 22.18  
  • 24.88  
36 Kiara Williams FR-1 Cottey College 24.76m 81' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.76  
  • 21.28  
37 Kelsey Swindle FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 23.87m 78' 4" -
  • 23.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.87  
  Kortney Schutt JR-3 Friends FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kaileigh Dill SO-2 Tabor FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kameliah Style JR-3 Barton County CC FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Latavia Maines SO-2 Barton County CC FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
17 Marianne Robin FR-1 Neosho County CC 45.62m 38.63m 27.22m 36.42m 30.17m 34.58m 36.79m 120' 8" -
19 Lauren Hills SO-2 Friends 43.04m 43.74m 33.59m 29.04m 43.74m 42.34m 34.99m 114' 9" -
21 Logan Batchman FR-1 Fort Hays St. 30.29m 29.96m 35.29m 32.96m 41.28m 29.96m 33.29m 109' 3" -
26 Macey Steckel FR-1 Fort Hays St. 31.43m 34.29m 37.78m 24.13m 38.42m 39.37m 31.75m 104' 2" -
27 Jenny Martinez FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 37.94m 29.72m 37.31m 31.30m 33.52m 37.31m 31.62m 103' 9" -
28 Alexis Mitchell FR-1 Baker 38.97m 21.96m 29.69m 29.38m 36.81m 25.36m 30.93m 101' 6" -
29 Elizabeth Rhodes FR-1 Tabor 36.43m 30.00m 22.35m 23.26m 22.96m 30.92m 30.61m 100' 5" -
31 Eryn Setzer FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 21.80m 34.17m 30.05m 35.94m 28.87m 26.81m 29.46m 96' 8" -
32 Isabelle Whyrick SO-2 Friends 18.66m 32.53m 21.59m 26.93m 29.86m 26.93m 26.66m 87' 6" -
33 Rosaria Milton FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 23.50m 26.11m 30.55m 18.80m 30.29m 28.72m 26.11m 85' 8" -
34 Makenzie Burns FR-1 Friends 30.79m 25.20m 28.25m 27.23m 31.05m 28.00m 25.45m 83' 6" -
35 Belen Parejo FR-1 Neosho County CC 18.41m 23.39m 22.64m 31.10m 29.61m 22.64m 24.88m 81' 7" -
36 Kiara Williams FR-1 Cottey College 18.32m 22.04m 31.69m 27.73m 24.26m 24.02m 24.76m 81' 3" -
37 Kelsey Swindle FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 27.21m 30.55m 25.54m 29.60m 26.26m 27.45m 23.87m 78' 4" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Rayna Patton FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 41.38m 34.76m 46.76m 32.28m 33.93m 46.76m 135' 9" -
14 Monica Jirak SO-2 Pittsburg St. 40.11m 44.12m 43.72m 29.68m 28.48m 47.33m 131' 7" -
16 Hannah Reynolds FR-1 Emporia St. 37.49m 45.74m 31.49m 35.62m 30.74m 38.61m 123' 0" -
18 Emma Benton SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 36.50m 42.34m 37.60m 38.69m 43.80m 34.68m 119' 9" -
20 Natalie Soukup SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 34.22m 26.01m 37.64m 38.67m 28.06m 33.54m 112' 3" -
22 Jessica Deweese JR-3 Friends 32.71m 28.78m 36.64m 30.75m 33.69m 40.23m 107' 4" -
23 Melody Baker JR-3 Washburn 32.43m 41.83m 37.94m 38.27m 28.54m 35.67m 106' 5" -
24 Madison Johnson SO-2 Tabor 32.14m 31.18m 41.78m 40.18m 29.57m 30.53m 105' 5" -
25 Mary-Katherine Ekins SR-4 Baker 32.10m 28.25m 41.41m 22.79m 24.72m 39.16m 105' 4" -
30 Amy Foster FR-1 Emporia St. 30.19m 35.02m 31.10m 23.85m 32.61m 31.10m 99' 0" -
  Kameliah Style JR-3 Barton County CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Kaileigh Dill SO-2 Tabor FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Kortney Schutt JR-3 Friends FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jessica Maroszek   UNAT-Kansas 50.16m 40.93m 57.65m 189' 2" 10
2 Alexandra Emilianov SO-2 Kansas 41.38m 71.84m 57.47m 188' 6" 8
3 Desirea Buerge JR-3 Missouri Southern 38.51m 40.71m 55.02m 180' 6" 6
4 Payton Roberts JR-3 Missouri Southern 54.02m 39.81m 47.39m 155' 6" 5
5 Fiona Richards FR-1 Barton County CC 32.99m 41.47m 47.13m 154' 7" 4
6 Logan Prater JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 42.95m 49.41m 46.18m 151' 6" 3
7 Jena Black SR-4 Pittsburg St. 37.75m 56.17m 46.04m 151' 0" 2
8 Kirsten Leisinger JR-3 Missouri Southern 38.13m 54.67m 45.94m 150' 9" 1
9 Laurel Haley SO-2 Fort Hays St. 41.41m 48.75m 43.14m 141' 6" -
10 Kristen Herzet JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 32.52m 40.54m 42.23m 138' 6" -
11 Rachel Clowers SO-2 Kansas 53.16m 34.05m 41.53m 136' 3" -
13 Anna Squiers SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 33.19m 31.16m 40.47m 132' 9" -
15 Alexandra Rodriguez JR-3 Missouri Southern 33.95m 46.02m 37.72m 123' 9" -
  Latavia Maines SO-2 Barton County CC FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Logan Prater JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 54.06m 54.06m 177' 4" 10
  • 51.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.06  
  • 53.09  
  • FOUL  
2 Jena Black SR-4 Pittsburg St. 50.34m 63.93m 165' 2" 8
  • 46.85  
  • 47.36  
  • 49.46  
  • 50.34  
  • 49.78  
  • 50.00  
3 Kirsten Leisinger JR-3 Missouri Southern 48.79m 44.40m 160' 1" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.65  
  • 48.79  
4 Hannah Smith JR-3 Hutchinson CC 48.04m 57.17m 157' 7" 5
  • 45.06  
  • 43.64  
  • 43.98  
  • 48.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Belen Parejo FR-1 Neosho County CC 47.26m 34.97m 155' 1" 4
  • 46.00  
  • 47.26  
  • 45.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.78  
  • FOUL  
6 Alexandra Rodriguez JR-3 Missouri Southern 46.22m 36.05m 151' 8" 3
  • 46.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.82  
  • FOUL  
7 Tiara Schmidt SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 45.13m 32.94m 148' 1" 2
  • 45.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.65  
  • 44.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.40  
8 Julia Wagner JR-3 Fort Hays St. 44.25m 56.20m 145' 2" 1
  • 36.14  
  • 38.73  
  • 43.48  
  • 44.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.37  
9 Kristen Herzet JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 43.25m 31.14m 141' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 34.00  
  • 43.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.24  
  • 41.30  
10 Alyssa Conway   UNAT-Emporia St. 43.16m 42.73m 141' 7" -
  • 43.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.26  
11 Kameliah Style JR-3 Barton County CC 42.14m 39.61m 138' 3" -
  • 42.14  
  • 39.67  
  • FOUL  
12 Sydney Dryden JR-3 Emporia St. 41.86m 45.21m 137' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 40.62  
  • 41.86  
13 Kortney Schutt JR-3 Friends 41.06m 33.26m 134' 8" -
  • 40.24  
  • 41.06  
  • 38.25  
14 Emma Holz JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 40.00m 50.00m 131' 3" -
  • 40.00  
  • 39.11  
  • FOUL  
15 Lauren Hills SO-2 Friends 38.78m 38.39m 127' 3" -
  • 36.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.78  
16 Monica Jirak SO-2 Pittsburg St. 37.02m 42.94m 121' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 37.02  
  • FOUL  
17 Madison Johnson SO-2 Tabor 36.76m 29.41m 120' 7" -
  • 36.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.76  
18 Natalie Soukup SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 36.29m 34.11m 119' 1" -
  • 34.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.29  
19 Hannah Reynolds FR-1 Emporia St. 36.27m 33.01m 119' 0" -
  • 35.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.27  
20 Isabelle Whyrick SO-2 Friends 35.72m 33.93m 117' 2" -
  • 35.72  
  • 32.34  
  • FOUL  
21 Amy Foster FR-1 Emporia St. 35.46m 40.07m 116' 4" -
  • 31.98  
  • 34.40  
  • 35.46  
22 Logan Batchman FR-1 Fort Hays St. 35.11m 43.89m 115' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 35.11  
  • FOUL  
23 Hannah Walter SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 34.72m 36.80m 113' 11" -
  • 33.02  
  • 31.85  
  • 34.72  
24 Jaden Courter FR-1 Pittsburg St. 34.36m 26.80m 112' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 34.36  
  • FOUL  
25 Sidney Dennis SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 33.66m 32.31m 110' 5" -
  • 33.66  
  • 32.47  
  • FOUL  
26 Mary-Katherine Ekins SR-4 Baker 32.58m 30.95m 106' 11" -
  • 27.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.58  
27 Jenny Martinez FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 31.49m 40.62m 103' 4" -
  • 30.76  
  • 30.96  
  • 31.49  
28 Makenzie Burns FR-1 Friends 30.62m 35.21m 100' 5" -
  • 24.50  
  • 29.56  
  • 30.62  
29 Macey Steckel FR-1 Fort Hays St. 29.50m 24.49m 96' 9" -
  • 29.50  
  • 28.92  
  • 29.25  
30 Rosaria Milton FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 28.80m 31.10m 94' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 28.80  
  • FOUL  
31 Elizabeth Rhodes FR-1 Tabor 27.65m 22.12m 90' 8" -
  • 27.65  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
32 Alexis Mitchell FR-1 Baker 26.51m 25.71m 87' 0" -
  • 22.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.51  
33 Ivy Bringer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 26.08m 28.17m 85' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 25.95  
  • 26.08  
34 Courtney Herzet FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 25.77m 20.10m 84' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.77  
  Kelsey Swindle FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Marianne Robin FR-1 Neosho County CC FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Melody Baker JR-3 Washburn FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mackenzie Crowder SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brianna Cooks JR-3 Pittsburg St. FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Laurel Haley SO-2 Fort Hays St. FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
20 Isabelle Whyrick SO-2 Friends 39.65m 34.65m 39.29m 41.79m 35.72m 25.72m 35.01m 117' 2" -
21 Amy Foster FR-1 Emporia St. 42.55m 39.72m 33.69m 29.43m 35.46m 28.37m 30.14m 116' 4" -
22 Logan Batchman FR-1 Fort Hays St. 25.98m 36.51m 31.60m 38.97m 35.11m 32.65m 38.27m 115' 2" -
25 Sidney Dennis SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 31.98m 34.00m 41.40m 32.99m 33.66m 25.24m 25.92m 110' 5" -
27 Jenny Martinez FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 40.62m 23.30m 22.67m 38.10m 31.49m 32.12m 28.34m 103' 4" -
28 Makenzie Burns FR-1 Friends 39.81m 22.97m 26.64m 23.27m 30.62m 24.80m 27.56m 100' 5" -
29 Macey Steckel FR-1 Fort Hays St. 31.27m 33.33m 22.13m 31.86m 29.50m 20.95m 29.50m 96' 9" -
30 Rosaria Milton FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 29.66m 23.62m 27.36m 26.21m 28.80m 31.68m 27.36m 94' 6" -
31 Elizabeth Rhodes FR-1 Tabor 28.48m 26.27m 35.67m 29.86m 27.65m 23.78m 32.63m 90' 8" -
32 Alexis Mitchell FR-1 Baker 24.12m 24.12m 27.57m 22.80m 26.51m 18.82m 31.55m 87' 0" -
33 Ivy Bringer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 27.38m 19.04m 32.86m 20.08m 26.08m 31.04m 18.26m 85' 7" -
34 Courtney Herzet FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 20.62m 20.36m 21.13m 18.81m 25.77m 23.19m 19.84m 84' 6" -
  Kelsey Swindle FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Kristen Herzet JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 43.25m 49.74m 48.01m 35.03m 47.58m 43.25m 141' 11" -
12 Sydney Dryden JR-3 Emporia St. 42.70m 37.67m 33.49m 43.95m 50.23m 41.86m 137' 4" -
13 Kortney Schutt JR-3 Friends 35.31m 31.21m 34.90m 52.15m 48.86m 41.06m 134' 8" -
15 Lauren Hills SO-2 Friends 41.11m 42.27m 48.48m 31.41m 27.15m 38.78m 127' 3" -
16 Monica Jirak SO-2 Pittsburg St. 28.51m 29.25m 28.88m 41.46m 27.02m 37.02m 121' 5" -
17 Madison Johnson SO-2 Tabor 25.73m 26.47m 47.05m 37.50m 29.04m 36.76m 120' 7" -
18 Natalie Soukup SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 29.03m 45.00m 25.77m 31.21m 25.40m 36.29m 119' 1" -
19 Hannah Reynolds FR-1 Emporia St. 42.44m 37.00m 32.28m 30.83m 37.36m 36.27m 119' 0" -
23 Hannah Walter SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 26.04m 32.64m 30.55m 35.07m 43.40m 34.72m 113' 11" -
24 Jaden Courter FR-1 Pittsburg St. 31.27m 40.54m 34.36m 25.77m 27.14m 34.36m 112' 9" -
26 Mary-Katherine Ekins SR-4 Baker 24.76m 41.05m 42.35m 37.79m 26.06m 32.58m 106' 11" -
  Marianne Robin FR-1 Neosho County CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Melody Baker JR-3 Washburn FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Hammer Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Logan Prater JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 58.93m 54.06m 49.19m 59.47m 51.36m 57.30m 70.28m 177' 4" 10
2 Jena Black SR-4 Pittsburg St. 49.84m 50.34m 39.27m 51.35m 48.33m 37.25m 39.77m 165' 2" 8
3 Kirsten Leisinger JR-3 Missouri Southern 37.08m 48.79m 45.86m 55.13m 45.86m 42.45m 58.55m 160' 1" 6
4 Hannah Smith JR-3 Hutchinson CC 40.83m 48.04m 57.17m 54.29m 59.57m 34.11m 60.53m 157' 7" 5
5 Belen Parejo FR-1 Neosho County CC 43.95m 47.26m 50.10m 52.46m 43.48m 37.81m 58.60m 155' 1" 4
6 Alexandra Rodriguez JR-3 Missouri Southern 55.46m 46.22m 47.61m 37.44m 38.82m 43.91m 32.82m 151' 8" 3
7 Tiara Schmidt SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 40.17m 45.13m 53.25m 50.09m 55.51m 57.77m 58.67m 148' 1" 2
8