March 23, 2019
|
Emporia State - Emporia, KS

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Yoveinny Mota FR-1 Barton County CC 13.44 16.80 16.80 10.49 10 3.0
2 Gabbi Dabney SR-4 Kansas 14.18 16.03 12.48 10.36 8 3.0
3 Sedrickia Wynn FR-1 Highland CC 14.26 12.55 14.41 12.70 6 3.0
4 Caraline Slattery SR-4 Kansas 14.30 17.02 17.59 12.45 5 3.0
5 Micheala Hoffman SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 14.56 11.36 11.51 16.17 4 3.0
6 Janeia Wren FR-1 Barton County CC 14.71 13.83 17.07 18.83 3 3.5
7 Jordyn Harmon JR-3 Emporia St. 14.76 12.99 12.99 13.44 2 3.0
8 Karissa Jones FR-1 Pittsburg St. 14.80 13.47 15.99 15.25 1 2.7
9 Toni Englund FR-1 Kansas 15.06 18.98 19.43 11.45 - 2.7
10 Amanda Murray SR-4 Central Christian 15.43 19.29 17.44 13.74 - 3.0
11 Tyjai Adams JR-3 Washburn 15.46 12.22 11.14 14.85 - 3.0
12 Traci Cooley JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 15.61 13.27 19.20 18.89 - 2.7
13 Madalynn Norris JR-3 Washburn 15.75 15.75 20.32 14.81 - 2.7
14 Magdalena Burdova FR-1 Highland CC 15.76 13.72 17.18 11.82 - 3.5
15 Aleece Durbin FR-1 North Dakota 15.78 17.84 14.05 14.05 - 1.6
16 Kathryn O'Neill SO-2 North Dakota 15.87 17.30 15.56 15.08 - 3.5
17 Jade Osborn FR-1 Baker 15.89 18.60 18.75 14.94 - 2.7
18 Lauren Doll JR-3 Friends 16.49 18.14 19.96 19.96 - 2.7
19 Alexus Edwards FR-1 Friends 16.64 13.32 17.48 15.31 - 3.5
20 Irene Anderson JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 16.68 15.35 21.35 20.69 - 1.6
21 Elaina Henderson SO-2 Friends 16.83 20.70 12.79 12.29 - 1.6
22 Na'tori Nelson SO-2 Baker 16.98 21.91 15.12 20.72 - 1.6
23 Taylor Brannen JR-3 Friends 17.15 20.07 17.15 12.18 - 3.5
24 Gina Wilson FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 17.19 17.71 19.77 12.90 - 1.6
25 Tonja Goodreau FR-1 Neosho County CC 17.72 16.84 13.65 17.90 - 1.6
26 Aziza Patillo SO-2 Baker 18.51 16.66 12.96 12.96 - 2.7
27 Claire Theis JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 19.35 19.35 18.19 14.32 - 3.5
28 Aaliyah Manuz SO-2 Tabor 21.55 19.61 23.49 26.73 - 1.6
  Sheila Lazaro JR-3 Missouri Valley DNF DNF DNF DNF - -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Janeia Wren FR-1 Barton County CC 11.18 16.04 18.83 14.86 10.74 14.71 12.21 3
14 Magdalena Burdova FR-1 Highland CC 15.76 16.71 17.02 11.19 14.82 15.76 16.71 -
16 Kathryn O'Neill SO-2 North Dakota 20.32 16.98 14.45 14.92 18.41 15.87 14.60 -
19 Alexus Edwards FR-1 Friends 17.64 11.65 12.82 17.64 19.47 16.64 18.97 -
23 Taylor Brannen JR-3 Friends 20.24 12.01 19.38 14.24 18.70 17.15 21.61 -
27 Claire Theis JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 19.74 17.42 15.87 15.29 14.52 19.35 16.26 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Aleece Durbin FR-1 North Dakota 14.99 15.78 12.15 16.73 13.73 20.20 -
20 Irene Anderson JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 17.52 16.68 20.69 16.52 11.85 18.19 -
21 Elaina Henderson SO-2 Friends 15.15 16.83 16.50 16.16 20.37 21.71 -
22 Na'tori Nelson SO-2 Baker 19.36 16.98 20.89 18.00 12.91 13.59 -
24 Gina Wilson FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 17.02 17.19 22.01 16.68 13.58 19.26 -
25 Tonja Goodreau FR-1 Neosho County CC 17.19 17.72 14.00 15.77 18.61 15.95 -
28 Aaliyah Manuz SO-2 Tabor 15.30 21.55 16.60 21.99 25.43 24.36 -
  Sheila Lazaro JR-3 Missouri Valley DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Karissa Jones FR-1 Pittsburg St. 14.80 12.29 1
9 Toni Englund FR-1 Kansas 15.06 12.50 -
12 Traci Cooley JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 15.61 12.96 -
13 Madalynn Norris JR-3 Washburn 15.75 13.39 -
17 Jade Osborn FR-1 Baker 15.89 17.17 -
18 Lauren Doll JR-3 Friends 16.49 12.37 -
26 Aziza Patillo SO-2 Baker 18.51 19.25 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Yoveinny Mota FR-1 Barton County CC 13.44 10.89 10.08 16.40 13.04 12.91 10
2 Gabbi Dabney SR-4 Kansas 14.18 16.03 11.35 11.63 15.03 12.48 8
3 Sedrickia Wynn FR-1 Highland CC 14.26 18.26 15.55 10.84 10.13 18.40 6
4 Caraline Slattery SR-4 Kansas 14.30 10.30 14.30 16.59 17.16 10.44 5
5 Micheala Hoffman SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 14.56 17.33 15.15 17.77 14.71 16.02 4
7 Jordyn Harmon JR-3 Emporia St. 14.76 14.03 16.24 17.57 15.80 16.83 2
10 Amanda Murray SR-4 Central Christian 15.43 13.43 14.66 12.66 11.58 11.58 -
11 Tyjai Adams JR-3 Washburn 15.46 16.08 12.22 12.06 17.94 17.01 -