March 23, 2019
|
Emporia State - Emporia, KS

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jana Shawver FR-1 Kansas 2:30.67 1:54.73 2:18.23 1:42.29 10
2 Talley Hill FR-1 Kansas 2:00.08 1:43.32 2:19.62 2:32.19 8
3 Cami Roy FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:54.87 2:24.29 2:20.08 1:46.46 6
4 Leah Nelson SR-4 Emporia St. 3:02.34 2:14.65 2:20.26 2:56.73 5
5 Omawumi Omare SR-4 Kansas 2:40.57 2:43.41 2:22.09 3:03.30 4
6 Kari Blattner SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:36.95 2:18.23 2:23.99 1:56.64 3
7 Hannah Anderson JR-3 North Dakota 3:06.06 2:07.92 2:25.36 2:13.74 2
8 Amanda Robbins SO-2 North Dakota 2:40.19 3:06.40 2:25.62 1:55.04 1
9 Claudina Constantine SO-2 Butler CC 1:59.79 1:58.33 2:26.08 1:58.33 -
10 Miranda Tenove JR-3 Friends 2:37.83 2:17.18 2:27.50 2:14.23 -
11 Christa Follette SR-4 Friends 2:20.27 2:32.08 2:27.65 3:06.04 -
12 Melanie Cozzi SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:26.22 3:04.62 2:27.69 2:58.71 -
13 Katie Weaver SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:50.11 1:59.82 2:27.92 3:00.47 -
14 Mia Wilhoit FR-1 Baker 2:15.48 3:00.14 2:28.87 3:01.63 -
15 Makenzie Tucker FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 3:08.30 2:38.41 2:29.44 2:18.98 -
16 Linnea Meier SO-2 Emporia St. 2:05.90 1:44.92 2:29.88 2:55.36 -
17 Carson Pierce FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:48.78 1:56.04 2:30.69 2:38.23 -
18 Julianne Dillion   UNAT-Kansas 2:09.92 2:37.12 2:31.07 2:41.65 -
19 Averi Wilson FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:45.93 2:51.00 2:31.32 2:14.68 -
20 Karli Elsner FR-1 Emporia St. 2:55.88 2:27.08 2:31.62 2:22.53 -
21 Nora Wheatley SO-2 Emporia St. 2:23.63 2:14.46 2:32.79 2:48.07 -
22 Tabetha Deines FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:05.89 2:10.50 2:33.52 2:19.71 -
23 Kortney Ricke SR-4 Sterling 2:59.83 2:41.39 2:33.70 3:05.98 -
24 Kendra Franck SO-2 North Dakota 2:56.72 3:18.42 2:35.01 1:50.06 -
25 Journey LeBeau FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 3:09.22 2:44.20 2:36.38 3:07.66 -
26 Tessa Durnell JR-3 Fort Hays St. 3:23.40 1:57.35 2:36.46 2:58.37 -
27 Ellie Morgan FR-1 North Dakota 1:49.54 3:15.60 2:36.48 1:51.10 -
28 Joanna Strecker SO-2 Emporia St. 3:21.12 2:37.12 2:37.12 2:51.26 -
29 Hailey Woodard FR-1 Highland CC 2:41.93 2:57.65 2:37.21 2:23.07 -
30 Sarah Patterson SO-2 Hutchinson CC 3:15.32 2:37.21 2:38.79 3:23.26 -
31 Natalie Graber FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 2:51.41 2:12.96 2:40.19 2:27.38 -
32 Carrington Buoy FR-1 Allen CC 1:58.84 3:04.68 2:40.59 2:00.45 -
33 Tabby Stowers FR-1 Fort Hays St. 3:24.12 2:24.65 2:40.72 3:14.48 -
34 Janeane Hernandez JR-3 Baker 2:52.31 2:05.61 2:41.03 2:58.75 -
35 Brianna Hoffman FR-1 Southwestern CC 2:11.05 3:14.14 2:41.78 2:53.11 -
36 Payton Reaves JR-3 Friends 1:57.01 2:44.14 2:42.51 2:53.89 -
37 Jaelyn Casanova JR-3 Friends 2:02.56 3:02.18 2:45.61 3:08.80 -
38 Devyn Smith JR-3 Emporia St. 3:40.11 3:24.87 2:49.31 3:26.56 -
39 Appolonia Juarez SO-2 Central Christian 3:13.34 3:15.06 2:52.62 3:21.97 -
40 Katie Fulkerson FR-1 Baker 3:22.94 3:17.74 2:53.45 3:24.67 -
41 Felicia Dungan FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:43.03 3:03.41 3:05.26 3:42.32 -
42 Noeli Saenz FR-1 Tabor 3:08.67 3:27.73 3:10.57 4:00.12 -
43 Allison Crist FR-1 Tabor 3:35.47 3:56.82 3:14.11 3:21.88 -
44 Carson Wolfe FR-1 Neosho County CC 3:41.06 3:07.51 3:17.37 2:43.82 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Ellie Morgan FR-1 North Dakota 3:06.22 2:31.79 2:36.48 3:03.09 2:50.57 -
32 Carrington Buoy FR-1 Allen CC 2:51.84 3:03.08 2:40.59 1:58.84 3:07.89 -
33 Tabby Stowers FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:24.65 3:00.01 2:40.72 2:47.15 2:00.54 -
35 Brianna Hoffman FR-1 Southwestern CC 2:19.13 2:33.70 2:41.78 2:56.34 2:51.49 -
37 Jaelyn Casanova JR-3 Friends 2:07.52 2:40.65 2:45.61 2:25.74 2:30.71 -
39 Appolonia Juarez SO-2 Central Christian 2:57.80 2:37.09 2:52.62 3:16.79 3:44.41 -
41 Felicia Dungan FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:31.92 2:59.71 3:05.26 3:49.73 2:41.18 -
42 Noeli Saenz FR-1 Tabor 3:35.35 3:22.01 3:10.57 4:03.93 2:41.99 -
43 Allison Crist FR-1 Tabor 3:35.47 2:17.82 3:14.11 3:06.35 2:23.65 -
44 Carson Wolfe FR-1 Neosho County CC 3:27.24 2:30.01 3:17.37 4:10.66 2:30.01 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Averi Wilson FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:31.32 2:41.92 3:12.18 -
21 Nora Wheatley SO-2 Emporia St. 2:32.79 3:10.99 2:19.04 -
25 Journey LeBeau FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 2:36.38 2:44.20 2:56.71 -
26 Tessa Durnell JR-3 Fort Hays St. 2:36.46 2:50.55 2:13.00 -
29 Hailey Woodard FR-1 Highland CC 2:37.21 3:10.23 2:51.36 -
31 Natalie Graber FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 2:40.19 3:12.23 2:51.41 -
38 Devyn Smith JR-3 Emporia St. 2:49.31 2:12.07 2:18.84 -
40 Katie Fulkerson FR-1 Baker 2:53.45 3:03.86 2:46.52 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Linnea Meier SO-2 Emporia St. 3:01.36 2:04.40 2:29.88 2:43.37 -
17 Carson Pierce FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:45.76 3:11.38 2:30.69 2:30.69 -
18 Julianne Dillion   UNAT-Kansas 2:52.22 2:09.92 2:31.07 1:54.82 -
20 Karli Elsner FR-1 Emporia St. 3:09.53 1:55.24 2:31.62 3:01.95 -
23 Kortney Ricke SR-4 Sterling 2:42.93 1:50.67 2:33.70 2:52.15 -
24 Kendra Franck SO-2 North Dakota 1:57.81 2:08.66 2:35.01 3:02.92 -
28 Joanna Strecker SO-2 Emporia St. 2:55.98 2:11.98 2:37.12 3:21.12 -
30 Sarah Patterson SO-2 Hutchinson CC 3:12.14 2:29.27 2:38.79 2:00.68 -
34 Janeane Hernandez JR-3 Baker 2:15.27 2:15.27 2:41.03 3:01.97 -
36 Payton Reaves JR-3 Friends 2:52.26 2:29.51 2:42.51 2:37.64 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Claudina Constantine SO-2 Butler CC 2:31.93 2:40.69 2:26.08 1:48.10 2:42.15 -
11 Christa Follette SR-4 Friends 2:14.37 2:11.41 2:27.65 2:23.22 2:15.84 -
12 Melanie Cozzi SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:39.51 1:58.16 2:27.69 2:57.23 2:29.17 -
13 Katie Weaver SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:24.97 2:16.09 2:27.92 2:57.51 3:09.34 -
14 Mia Wilhoit FR-1 Baker 2:36.32 2:16.96 2:28.87 2:58.65 2:18.45 -
15 Makenzie Tucker FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:32.43 2:17.49 2:29.44 2:23.47 2:24.96 -
22 Tabetha Deines FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:56.55 2:41.20 2:33.52 2:25.85 3:07.30 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jana Shawver FR-1 Kansas 2:18.23 1:56.12 2:58.32 2:45.88 2:12.70 2:11.32 10
2 Talley Hill FR-1 Kansas 2:19.62 2:22.42 2:12.64 2:11.25 2:32.19 2:55.93 8
3 Cami Roy FR-1 Pittsburg St. 2:20.08 2:11.68 2:38.29 2:55.10 1:39.46 1:38.06 6
4 Leah Nelson SR-4 Emporia St. 2:20.26 1:49.41 2:49.72 2:16.06 2:10.45 2:41.30 5
5 Omawumi Omare SR-4 Kansas 2:22.09 2:00.78 2:49.09 2:44.83 3:03.30 2:13.57 4
6 Kari Blattner SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:23.99 2:38.39 2:51.35 2:35.51 2:09.60 2:51.35 3
7 Hannah Anderson JR-3 North Dakota 2:25.36 2:41.35 2:25.36 2:25.36 2:15.19 2:29.72 2
8 Amanda Robbins SO-2 North Dakota 2:25.62 1:53.59 3:04.94 2:00.87 2:13.97 2:02.32 1
10 Miranda Tenove JR-3 Friends 2:27.50 1:59.48 2:46.68 1:52.10 2:12.75 2:55.53 -