March 22-23, 2019
|
Texas Tech - Lubbock, TX
|
3281 ft. elevation

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Damajahnee Birch JR-3 Texas Tech 55.78 41.98 59.97 1:02.97
2 Alaysha Johnson SR-4 Texas Tech 50.57 1:07.43 1:00.20 46.96
3 Asjah Wallace SO-2 New Mexico St. 51.96 1:18.85 1:01.12 45.84
4 Lexye Price FR-1 Texas Tech 53.87 45.82 1:01.91 1:09.96
5 Madison Thetford JR-3 West Texas A&M 1:09.08 1:00.99 1:02.23 1:15.92
6 Arlene Crossan SO-2 West Texas A&M 1:18.37 1:10.79 1:03.20 1:07.00
7 Janiel Moore SO-2 South Plains 1:17.78 47.18 1:03.75 56.74
8 Elizabeth Mendoza FR-1 New Mexico St. 50.49 55.60 1:03.90 1:11.57
9 Keiara-Ashley Cunningham FR-1 Western Texas College 1:18.19 1:03.61 1:06.26 53.01
10 Casly Israel FR-1 Pratt CC 52.40 48.42 1:06.33 59.04
11 Alyssa Hernandez SO-2 South Plains 56.87 48.07 1:07.70 1:20.57
12 Poro Gahekave SR-4 Lubbock Christian 47.80 1:06.24 1:08.28 1:04.19
13 Kyra Atkins FR-1 New Mexico JC 53.42 1:26.18 1:11.22 1:07.66
14 Beatrice Armijo FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 1:12.85 56.26 1:12.12 1:08.52
15 Lucia Harrison FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 1:26.10 56.91 1:12.96 1:04.21
16 Bekah Moseley FR-1 Lubbock Christian 1:06.37 1:28.49 1:25.08 1:28.49
17 Marissa Perez SO-2 Lubbock Christian 1:18.36 1:08.99 1:25.17 1:25.17
  Feja Hodges SO-2 Pratt CC DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Damajahnee Birch JR-3 Texas Tech 1:10.17 42.58 52.78 59.97 59.97 1:07.77 1:16.17
2 Alaysha Johnson SR-4 Texas Tech 1:05.02 49.37 53.58 1:04.42 1:00.20 1:12.24 1:03.82
3 Asjah Wallace SO-2 New Mexico St. 55.01 1:06.01 42.79 58.07 1:01.12 1:19.46 1:07.24
4 Lexye Price FR-1 Texas Tech 1:11.20 55.72 1:13.06 45.20 1:01.91 1:00.68 1:13.68
5 Madison Thetford JR-3 West Texas A&M 50.41 56.01 46.05 54.14 1:02.23 51.03 1:01.61
7 Janiel Moore SO-2 South Plains 53.55 54.19 1:06.30 56.74 1:03.75 48.45 1:21.60
9 Keiara-Ashley Cunningham FR-1 Western Texas College 1:20.18 1:02.95 54.34 1:18.85 1:06.26 1:06.26 1:22.83
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Arlene Crossan SO-2 West Texas A&M 1:03.20
8 Elizabeth Mendoza FR-1 New Mexico St. 1:03.90
10 Casly Israel FR-1 Pratt CC 1:06.33
11 Alyssa Hernandez SO-2 South Plains 1:07.70
15 Lucia Harrison FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 1:12.96
  Feja Hodges SO-2 Pratt CC DQ
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Poro Gahekave SR-4 Lubbock Christian 49.85 1:00.09 52.58 1:08.28
13 Kyra Atkins FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:09.80 1:06.24 1:25.47 1:11.22
14 Beatrice Armijo FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 1:13.57 1:01.31 1:06.35 1:12.12
16 Bekah Moseley FR-1 Lubbock Christian 1:01.26 1:24.23 1:02.96 1:25.08
17 Marissa Perez SO-2 Lubbock Christian 1:30.28 1:13.25 1:13.25 1:25.17