March 22-23, 2019
|
Wayne State - Wayne, NE

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Morgan Lawler SO-2 South Dakota 5:31.45 4:50.74 5:57.61
2 Maddie Lavin FR-1 South Dakota 3:30.20 4:51.94 4:02.31
3 Kelsi Kearney SO-2 South Dakota 4:27.16 5:00.17 5:24.19
4 Paige Larson SR-4 Northern State 4:14.76 5:06.94 5:56.05
5 Abberly Smith SO-2 Northern State 4:53.07 5:08.49 3:42.12
6 Ellie Coyle JR-3 South Dakota 3:36.26 5:08.93 6:35.43
7 Rebekah Muilenburg SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:15.86 5:09.66 5:06.57
8 Jennifer Clark FR-1 Northern State 5:31.70 5:12.92 6:21.77
9 Livia Wallace FR-1 Northern State 4:17.70 5:18.14 6:05.86
10 Sarah Schafer SO-2 Northern State 4:46.25 5:21.63 5:28.07
11 Allie Rosener FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 4:11.55 5:26.68 5:10.35
12 Josephine Peitz JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 4:40.29 5:29.75 5:03.37
13 Kylie Werner FR-1 Northern State 4:45.34 5:31.79 5:35.11
14 Kim Lowman JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 4:29.97 5:33.29 5:56.62
15 Tayler Carlson FR-1 Mount Marty 5:44.91 5:34.86 5:41.56
16 Annika Brands FR-1 Dordt 4:17.95 5:34.99 5:08.19
17 Olivia Vande Polder SR-4 Dordt 4:53.31 5:37.13 4:22.97
18 Amory Prue JR-3 Briar Cliff 4:07.98 5:39.69 4:01.18
19 Mallory Aughenbaugh SO-2 Dakota State 5:57.58 5:47.16 4:16.90
20 Tara Tilstra SR-4 Dordt 7:05.82 5:49.03 6:23.94
21 Hannah Perkins FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 6:18.32 5:50.29 5:25.77
22 Aleida Moreno JR-3 Briar Cliff 6:39.92 5:50.80 7:07.98
23 Mary Kate Postma FR-1 Dordt 5:04.52 5:58.25 5:43.92
24 Peyton Groft FR-1 Dakota State 5:03.67 6:01.51 4:13.06
25 Emma Boven JR-3 Dordt 5:52.30 6:06.98 7:13.04
26 Cindy Moreno JR-3 Briar Cliff 7:44.32 6:23.73 5:03.15
27 Lyndsay Pruss SO-2 Dakota State 8:10.93 6:29.62 8:26.51
28 Traci Vandersnick SR-4 Mount Marty 6:14.51 7:15.47 7:32.89
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Allie Rosener FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 5:26.68
12 Josephine Peitz JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 5:29.75
16 Annika Brands FR-1 Dordt 5:34.99
17 Olivia Vande Polder SR-4 Dordt 5:37.13
18 Amory Prue JR-3 Briar Cliff 5:39.69
19 Mallory Aughenbaugh SO-2 Dakota State 5:47.16
20 Tara Tilstra SR-4 Dordt 5:49.03
21 Hannah Perkins FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 5:50.29
22 Aleida Moreno JR-3 Briar Cliff 5:50.80
23 Mary Kate Postma FR-1 Dordt 5:58.25
24 Peyton Groft FR-1 Dakota State 6:01.51
25 Emma Boven JR-3 Dordt 6:06.98
26 Cindy Moreno JR-3 Briar Cliff 6:23.73
27 Lyndsay Pruss SO-2 Dakota State 6:29.62
28 Traci Vandersnick SR-4 Mount Marty 7:15.47
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Morgan Lawler SO-2 South Dakota 5:31.45 3:52.60 4:50.74 6:06.34 3:40.97 3:43.87
2 Maddie Lavin FR-1 South Dakota 4:54.86 4:05.23 4:51.94 6:19.53 5:15.30 6:02.01
3 Kelsi Kearney SO-2 South Dakota 4:15.15 4:12.15 5:00.17 5:09.18 4:03.14 4:00.14
4 Paige Larson SR-4 Northern State 4:57.74 3:34.86 5:06.94 5:25.36 3:44.07 4:05.56
5 Abberly Smith SO-2 Northern State 4:06.80 5:30.09 5:08.49 3:35.95 4:31.48 5:57.85
6 Ellie Coyle JR-3 South Dakota 6:26.17 4:00.97 5:08.93 6:16.90 4:50.40 5:12.02
7 Rebekah Muilenburg SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:30.18 5:40.63 5:09.66 6:30.18 6:02.31 5:43.73
8 Jennifer Clark FR-1 Northern State 6:40.54 6:37.41 5:12.92 5:53.60 4:16.60 3:57.82
9 Livia Wallace FR-1 Northern State 6:28.13 4:04.97 5:18.14 5:18.14 6:37.68 3:45.88
10 Sarah Schafer SO-2 Northern State 4:36.61 4:43.04 5:21.63 6:09.88 4:07.66 4:39.82
13 Kylie Werner FR-1 Northern State 6:34.83 5:45.07 5:31.79 6:28.20 6:14.93 6:11.61
14 Kim Lowman JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 4:33.30 6:56.62 5:33.29 6:59.95 5:53.29 5:59.96
15 Tayler Carlson FR-1 Mount Marty 5:11.42 6:11.70 5:34.86 6:38.49 4:58.03 5:51.61