May 4, 2019
|
St. John's - Jamaica, NY

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 St. Jacob Diodonet SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 53.54 47.38 50.23 40.75
2 Kurt Modeste FR-1 Monroe College 39.12 47.70 56.29 48.66
3 Stefan Adams   Next Level Athletic Club 47.59 48.07 1:00.09 37.02
4 Tyrese Boyce-Marcelle SO-2 Kingsborough CC 38.64 49.53 36.16 49.04
5 Terrance Livingston   CPTC New Balance 35.31 49.72 58.18 57.68
6 antonio FRANCIS   Zenith Velocity AC 50.29 49.79 1:01.25 57.76
7 Hakeem Mowatt SR-4 Lehman 36.56 50.07 40.56 49.07
8 Dikembe Bogle Sophomore Unattached 58.97 50.40 48.89 46.37
9 Kasrl Cajuste   Shore Athletic Club 1:01.06 50.88 36.13 1:05.13
10 Christopher Spellman FR-1 Monroe College 41.87 51.06 1:03.32 1:01.28
11 Aaron Dickens SR-4 Lehman 57.22 51.09 55.69 43.94
12 Adam Tulibacki JR-3 Hunter 49.06 51.10 50.59 1:06.43
13 Phelani Maduwa FR-1 Monroe College 1:00.56 51.32 58.00 45.68
14 Edward Marshall Sophomore Unattached 53.58 51.52 51.01 49.46
15 CHRIS PEGUERO   Zenith Velocity AC 37.65 51.57 44.87 1:04.98
16 Connor Furst SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 36.15 51.64 59.91 53.19
17 Backley Jean FR-1 Union CC 41.54 51.92 38.42 49.33
18 Justin Davis SO-2 Queensborough CC 41.85 52.31 54.41 52.84
19 jacori gyebi-ford   Unattached 39.42 52.55 43.09 54.66
20 Shevon Walker FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:04.73 52.62 1:03.67 56.31
21 Xavier Abreu FR-1 Lehman 38.11 52.93 43.41 50.82
22 Mark Mofus JR-3 Mt. St. Vincent 48.33 53.11 48.87 53.65
23 Dashaun michie Senior Unattached 46.26 53.17 1:03.28 1:07.00
24 Kory Wharton SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 48.98 53.23 45.25 1:04.41
25 Dion Spradley   UNAT-Nassau CC 1:03.99 53.77 1:05.07 41.41
25 Oscar Kemjika   Unattached 56.46 53.77 47.32 1:06.14
27 ANTHONY ROBERTSON   Zenith Velocity AC 51.31 54.58 43.67 51.86
28 Andrew George FR-1 York (N.Y.) 49.70 55.22 51.91 55.78
28 Cameron Prillman FR-1 Kingsborough CC 54.12 55.22 1:07.37 49.15
30 Dontae DeShields Sophomore Unattached 42.15 55.45 59.34 1:03.22
30 Jose Morales FR-1 Lehman 43.26 55.45 42.15 57.12
32 Madimayamou Dansoko FR-1 Suffolk CC 51.26 56.33 1:09.85 41.12
33 Kumani McClean SO-2 Westchester CC 1:03.46 56.66 1:13.10 42.50
34 Chad Chandler JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:04.50 57.08 49.66 51.38
35 Dontae Greene-Coles FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 40.78 58.25 42.53 1:00.58
36 Malik Campbell SR-4 York (N.Y.) 1:11.59 1:03.35 1:00.82 1:15.39
37 Franck Junior St Louis FR-1 York (N.Y.) 47.67 1:03.56 1:15.64 55.30
38 Michael DeMatteo FR-1 Westchester CC 59.22 1:03.67 1:02.40 1:13.22
39 Mirage Peduruhewage SR-4 Hunter 1:03.27 1:05.22 1:00.66 51.53
40 Stephen Gould   Mass Velocity Track Club 1:19.37 1:06.14 1:14.08 1:10.77
41 Neftali Kratc JR-3 NYIT 58.66 1:06.66 1:05.33 1:05.33
42 Isaac Mari-Jata SO-2 Hunter 1:21.00 1:06.94 1:05.61 1:05.61
43 Logan Schwartz SR-4 Mt. St. Vincent 1:23.60 1:09.66 1:02.00 1:27.78
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 St. Jacob Diodonet SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 57.81 47.38 41.70
2 Kurt Modeste FR-1 Monroe College 53.43 47.70 35.78
3 Stefan Adams   Next Level Athletic Club 50.48 48.07 42.79
5 Terrance Livingston   CPTC New Balance 1:00.17 49.72 58.18
9 Kasrl Cajuste   Shore Athletic Club 54.95 50.88 48.85
25 Oscar Kemjika   Unattached 1:09.91 53.77 38.72
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Tyrese Boyce-Marcelle SO-2 Kingsborough CC 56.47 49.53
6 antonio FRANCIS   Zenith Velocity AC 57.76 49.79
7 Hakeem Mowatt SR-4 Lehman 52.08 50.07
10 Christopher Spellman FR-1 Monroe College 1:01.79 51.06
11 Aaron Dickens SR-4 Lehman 1:03.36 51.09
13 Phelani Maduwa FR-1 Monroe College 1:01.59 51.32
15 CHRIS PEGUERO   Zenith Velocity AC 1:02.92 51.57
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Adam Tulibacki JR-3 Hunter 38.84 1:01.84 51.10 54.68 56.21 36.80
17 Backley Jean FR-1 Union CC 59.71 59.19 51.92 52.96 37.39 58.15
18 Justin Davis SO-2 Queensborough CC 55.98 52.84 52.31 44.99 1:03.82 37.67
19 jacori gyebi-ford   Unattached 38.37 44.67 52.55 55.18 36.79 1:06.22
20 Shevon Walker FR-1 York (N.Y.) 42.10 47.36 52.62 1:07.88 44.73 40.52
23 Dashaun michie Senior Unattached 44.67 1:05.93 53.17 49.98 1:01.68 58.49
27 ANTHONY ROBERTSON   Zenith Velocity AC 1:04.95 1:00.04 54.58 40.94 1:09.32 1:06.59
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Xavier Abreu FR-1 Lehman 50.29 39.70 53.46 52.93
24 Kory Wharton SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 44.72 51.10 1:08.67 53.23
25 Dion Spradley   UNAT-Nassau CC 37.64 37.64 44.10 53.77
28 Andrew George FR-1 York (N.Y.) 55.78 1:04.06 47.49 55.22
28 Cameron Prillman FR-1 Kingsborough CC 39.21 1:06.27 41.97 55.22
30 Jose Morales FR-1 Lehman 1:06.54 43.81 50.46 55.45
32 Madimayamou Dansoko FR-1 Suffolk CC 52.39 1:10.42 1:10.42 56.33
33 Kumani McClean SO-2 Westchester CC 57.80 43.63 1:01.20 56.66
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Mark Mofus JR-3 Mt. St. Vincent 1:09.05 42.49 45.68 52.05 53.11
34 Chad Chandler JR-3 York (N.Y.) 50.23 1:10.21 49.09 46.24 57.08
35 Dontae Greene-Coles FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 1:13.40 51.85 41.94 1:13.40 58.25
38 Michael DeMatteo FR-1 Westchester CC 1:22.78 1:11.95 1:12.59 1:11.95 1:03.67
42 Isaac Mari-Jata SO-2 Hunter 51.55 1:13.64 1:02.26 51.55 1:06.94
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Edward Marshall Sophomore Unattached 51.52
16 Connor Furst SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 51.64
30 Dontae DeShields Sophomore Unattached 55.45
39 Mirage Peduruhewage SR-4 Hunter 1:05.22
41 Neftali Kratc JR-3 NYIT 1:06.66
43 Logan Schwartz SR-4 Mt. St. Vincent 1:09.66
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Dikembe Bogle Sophomore Unattached 1:00.99 45.87 50.40 40.83 41.33
36 Malik Campbell SR-4 York (N.Y.) 56.39 1:04.62 1:03.35 1:16.02 1:16.02
37 Franck Junior St Louis FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:14.37 1:19.45 1:03.56 1:05.47 1:07.38
40 Stephen Gould   Mass Velocity Track Club 1:10.11 1:04.16 1:06.14 49.61 1:25.32