April 19-20, 2019
|
SUNY Cortland - Cortland, NY

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Tony DeYoung JR-3 Brockport St. 46.38m 152' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 31.80  
  • 43.35  
  • 42.90  
  • 46.38  
  • FOUL  
2 DeAndre Fyffe FR-1 Utica 45.32m 148' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.25  
  • 42.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.34  
  • 45.32  
3 Dylan Babcock SR-4 St. Lawrence 41.59m 136' 5"
  • 39.70  
  • 41.59  
  • 39.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Norberto Cervantes SO-2 Oneonta 41.28m 135' 5"
  • 38.73  
  • 40.82  
  • 40.88  
  • 39.88  
  • 41.28  
  • FOUL  
5 Cole Clemons SR-4 Cortland St. 41.20m 135' 2"
  • 39.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.26  
  • 40.37  
  • 41.20  
  • FOUL  
6 Spencer Thomas Freshman Unattached 40.52m 132' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.02  
  • 38.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.29  
  • 40.52  
7 Art Jordan FR-1 Brockport St. 40.38m 132' 6"
  • 37.44  
  • 39.83  
  • 40.38  
8 Gunner Rapone SR-4 Brockport St. 40.05m 131' 5"
  • 39.25  
  • 40.05  
  • 38.98  
  • 37.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Brandon Fallat SO-2 Oswego State 39.08m 128' 2"
  • 39.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.31  
  • 37.36  
  • FOUL  
10 Bryan Finn JR-3 Cortland St. 38.93m 127' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.52  
  • 38.93  
11 John O'Connor SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 38.29m 125' 7"
  • 38.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Anthony Pane SR-4 Brockport St. 37.48m 122' 11"
  • 31.97  
  • 33.16  
  • 37.48  
13 zachary Haskin SR-4 Cobleskill 37.16m 121' 11"
  • 35.30  
  • 36.88  
  • 37.16  
14 Sean McGee FR-1 Fredonia 37.03m 121' 6"
  • 33.00  
  • 35.92  
  • 37.03  
15 Jason Januario FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 37.00m 121' 5"
  • 37.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Kade Lampman JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 35.99m 118' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.99  
  • FOUL  
17 John Demy FR-1 Brockport St. 35.89m 117' 9"
  • 35.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.37  
18 David Bernstein SO-2 Cortland St. 35.64m 116' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.74  
  • 35.64  
19 Thomas McNamee JR-3 Oneonta 35.63m 116' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.63  
  • 34.95  
20 Mike Makowski JR-3 Brockport St. 35.46m 116' 4"
  • 35.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.93  
21 Joseph O'Rourke FR-1 St. Lawrence 35.28m 115' 9"
  • 32.34  
  • 35.28  
  • FOUL  
22 Mitchell Makowski FR-1 Cortland St. 34.84m 114' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.32  
  • 34.84  
23 Dean Perna FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 34.78m 114' 1"
  • 34.43  
  • 34.78  
  • 32.21  
24 Arthur Bittel IV   Unattached 34.75m 114' 0"
  • 33.48  
  • 34.75  
  • 33.78  
25 Dan Alfeo SR-4 Utica 34.54m 113' 4"
  • 30.09  
  • 31.80  
  • 34.54  
26 Aaron Cember SO-2 Fredonia 34.48m 113' 1"
  • 34.31  
  • 32.96  
  • 34.48  
27 Luke Tobia FR-1 Ithaca 34.37m 112' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.37  
  • 32.17  
28 Kevin Danaher JR-3 St. Lawrence 34.25m 112' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.25  
  • FOUL  
29 Jason Briscoe FR-1 Oneonta 33.90m 111' 3"
  • 32.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.90  
30 John Fleming JR-3 Brockport St. 33.71m 110' 7"
  • 30.82  
  • 32.96  
  • 33.71  
31 Jack Brundage SO-2 Brockport St. 33.52m 110' 0"
  • 33.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.35  
32 Harrison Buttrick JR-3 Ithaca 32.33m 106' 1"
  • 32.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.83  
33 Giuseppe Battista SO-2 Cortland St. 32.26m 105' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.26  
34 Chris Yarush FR-1 Cobleskill 31.45m 103' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.45  
35 Tyler Smith FR-1 Utica 31.19m 102' 4"
  • 29.04  
  • 29.17  
  • 31.19  
36 Zach Pawlik FR-1 Fredonia 23.10m 75' 9"
  • 18.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.10  
37 Peter Carlesimo FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 21.98m 72' 1"
  • 19.50  
  • 21.98  
  • 21.07  
38 Benjamin Smolen FR-1 Onondaga CC 21.03m 69' 0"
  • 21.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
39 Bryan Derello FR-1 Herkimer County CC 19.28m 63' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 19.28  
  • 15.55  
40 Teo Smith FR-1 Herkimer County CC 18.19m 59' 8"
  • 15.96  
  • 17.73  
  • 18.19  
41 Ryan Johnson FR-1 Cobleskill 17.92m 58' 9"
  • 17.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.66  
42 Mike Cardiff FR-1 Herkimer County CC 14.80m 48' 7"
  • 14.20  
  • 14.80  
  • 14.01  
  Keanu Heedram JR-3 Utica FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Tony DeYoung JR-3 Brockport St. 46.38m 152' 2"
2 DeAndre Fyffe FR-1 Utica 45.32m 148' 8"
3 Dylan Babcock SR-4 St. Lawrence 41.59m 136' 5"
4 Norberto Cervantes SO-2 Oneonta 41.28m 135' 5"
5 Cole Clemons SR-4 Cortland St. 41.20m 135' 2"
6 Spencer Thomas Freshman Unattached 40.52m 132' 11"
8 Gunner Rapone SR-4 Brockport St. 40.05m 131' 5"
9 Brandon Fallat SO-2 Oswego State 39.08m 128' 2"
10 Bryan Finn JR-3 Cortland St. 38.93m 127' 9"
11 John O'Connor SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 38.29m 125' 7"
12 Anthony Pane SR-4 Brockport St. 37.48m 122' 11"
16 Kade Lampman JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 35.99m 118' 1"
17 John Demy FR-1 Brockport St. 35.89m 117' 9"
19 Thomas McNamee JR-3 Oneonta 35.63m 116' 11"
28 Kevin Danaher JR-3 St. Lawrence 34.25m 112' 4"
  Keanu Heedram JR-3 Utica FOUL NM
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Art Jordan FR-1 Brockport St. 40.78m 40.38m 132' 6"
14 Sean McGee FR-1 Fredonia 44.81m 37.03m 121' 6"
18 David Bernstein SO-2 Cortland St. 26.37m 35.64m 116' 11"
20 Mike Makowski JR-3 Brockport St. 42.55m 35.46m 116' 4"
21 Joseph O'Rourke FR-1 St. Lawrence 35.28m 35.28m 115' 9"
22 Mitchell Makowski FR-1 Cortland St. 28.92m 34.84m 114' 4"
23 Dean Perna FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 35.48m 34.78m 114' 1"
24 Arthur Bittel IV   Unattached 37.88m 34.75m 114' 0"
25 Dan Alfeo SR-4 Utica 39.72m 34.54m 113' 4"
26 Aaron Cember SO-2 Fredonia 42.07m 34.48m 113' 1"
31 Jack Brundage SO-2 Brockport St. 26.15m 33.52m 110' 0"
32 Harrison Buttrick JR-3 Ithaca 28.45m 32.33m 106' 1"
34 Chris Yarush FR-1 Cobleskill 25.47m 31.45m 103' 2"
Men's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
13 zachary Haskin SR-4 Cobleskill 27.87m 32.33m 43.11m 42.73m 37.16m 39.02m 34.93m 121' 11"
15 Jason Januario FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 34.04m 42.55m 34.41m 39.59m 37.00m 28.49m 32.56m 121' 5"
27 Luke Tobia FR-1 Ithaca 25.43m 31.62m 25.09m 33.00m 34.37m 37.46m 36.43m 112' 9"
29 Jason Briscoe FR-1 Oneonta 42.71m 36.27m 26.44m 31.53m 33.90m 35.60m 25.09m 111' 3"
30 John Fleming JR-3 Brockport St. 26.29m 28.65m 30.34m 25.28m 33.71m 23.93m 24.61m 110' 7"
33 Giuseppe Battista SO-2 Cortland St. 41.62m 38.39m 23.55m 30.97m 32.26m 28.71m 37.74m 105' 10"
35 Tyler Smith FR-1 Utica 31.81m 40.24m 22.77m 26.82m 31.19m 22.14m 27.45m 102' 4"
36 Zach Pawlik FR-1 Fredonia 17.09m 19.87m 16.86m 29.57m 23.10m 27.72m 17.79m 75' 9"
37 Peter Carlesimo FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 18.90m 16.05m 27.91m 18.68m 21.98m 27.48m 15.83m 72' 1"
38 Benjamin Smolen FR-1 Onondaga CC 23.76m 22.50m 22.92m 22.92m 21.03m 25.87m 25.03m 69' 0"
39 Bryan Derello FR-1 Herkimer County CC 21.98m 16.77m 25.06m 24.87m 19.28m 22.56m 16.77m 63' 3"
40 Teo Smith FR-1 Herkimer County CC 23.47m 16.37m 20.37m 15.46m 18.19m 20.55m 22.19m 59' 8"
41 Ryan Johnson FR-1 Cobleskill 17.56m 12.54m 15.23m 14.52m 17.92m 20.43m 22.40m 58' 9"
42 Mike Cardiff FR-1 Herkimer County CC 18.20m 10.95m 11.99m 16.28m 14.80m 17.32m 18.50m 48' 7"