April 19-20, 2019
|
SUNY Cortland - Cortland, NY

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Jordan Smith SR-4 Utica 74.44m 59.55m 195' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 59.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.12  
  • 57.33  
  • 56.41  
2 zachary Haskin SR-4 Cobleskill 38.55m 46.44m 152' 4"
  • 44.99  
  • 44.84  
  • 43.15  
  • 46.44  
  • 43.58  
  • FOUL  
3 Brandon Nugent JR-3 Cortland St. 58.86m 45.63m 149' 8"
  • 45.63  
  • 44.54  
  • 41.18  
  • 42.38  
  • 38.08  
  • 44.57  
4 Anthony Ciccarelli JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 52.99m 44.91m 147' 4"
  • 44.91  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Hunter Rodrick FR-1 St. Lawrence 35.21m 44.57m 146' 3"
  • 39.28  
  • 36.34  
  • 32.16  
  • 37.95  
  • 44.57  
  • 37.81  
6 Matthew Moran SR-4 Oneonta 42.48m 42.48m 139' 4"
  • 38.08  
  • 39.47  
  • 42.48  
  • 40.00  
  • 38.79  
  • 41.97  
7 Dylan Babcock SR-4 St. Lawrence 30.32m 41.53m 136' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.28  
  • 40.95  
  • 39.52  
  • 41.53  
  • 39.59  
8 Griffin Arcuri JR-3 Oneonta 30.06m 39.04m 128' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.04  
9 Connor Kojola JR-3 Mansfield 33.83m 38.88m 127' 7"
  • 37.85  
  • 37.18  
  • 38.88  
  • 38.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.81  
10 Liam Mooney SO-2 Brockport St. 40.35m 38.07m 124' 11"
  • 35.76  
  • 38.07  
  • FOUL  
11 Peter McGowan SR-4 Ithaca 41.70m 36.90m 121' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.90  
  • FOUL  
12 Matthew Thibault SO-2 St. Lawrence 27.82m 34.78m 114' 1"
  • 33.79  
  • 34.78  
  • 34.76  
13 Jacob Hart FR-1 Onondaga CC 26.92m 34.07m 111' 9"
  • 30.97  
  • 30.39  
  • 34.07  
14 Wolfgarr Lobo SO-2 Brockport St. 30.41m 33.42m 109' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.42  
15 Cole Clemons SR-4 Cortland St. 41.00m 32.54m 106' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.54  
16 Jack Brundage SO-2 Brockport St. 38.44m 32.03m 105' 1"
  • 32.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Thomas McNamee JR-3 Oneonta 24.32m 30.40m 99' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.40  
  • FOUL  
18 Benjamin Smolen FR-1 Onondaga CC 20.97m 27.59m 90' 6"
  • 27.39  
  • 27.59  
  • 25.47  
19 Austin O'Malley FR-1 Oneonta 28.04m 27.22m 89' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 22.29  
  • 27.22  
20 Zach Pawlik FR-1 Fredonia 19.03m 24.71m 81' 1"
  • 24.71  
  • 21.40  
  • FOUL  
21 Bryan Derello FR-1 Herkimer County CC 19.46m 19.08m 62' 7"
  • 19.08  
  • 19.02  
  • FOUL  
22 Mike Cardiff FR-1 Herkimer County CC 16.10m 18.72m 61' 5"
  • 14.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.72  
23 Teo Smith FR-1 Herkimer County CC 18.21m 18.21m 59' 9"
  • 16.43  
  • 13.91  
  • 18.21  
  Stephen Stahlbush SR-4 Oneonta FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Dean Perna FR-1 Plattsburgh St. FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sean Allen FR-1 Cortland St. FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jordan Smith SR-4 Utica 59.55m 195' 4"
2 zachary Haskin SR-4 Cobleskill 46.44m 152' 4"
3 Brandon Nugent JR-3 Cortland St. 45.63m 149' 8"
4 Anthony Ciccarelli JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 44.91m 147' 4"
5 Hunter Rodrick FR-1 St. Lawrence 44.57m 146' 3"
6 Matthew Moran SR-4 Oneonta 42.48m 139' 4"
7 Dylan Babcock SR-4 St. Lawrence 41.53m 136' 3"
8 Griffin Arcuri JR-3 Oneonta 39.04m 128' 1"
9 Connor Kojola JR-3 Mansfield 38.88m 127' 7"
11 Peter McGowan SR-4 Ithaca 36.90m 121' 1"
12 Matthew Thibault SO-2 St. Lawrence 34.78m 114' 1"
13 Jacob Hart FR-1 Onondaga CC 34.07m 111' 9"
16 Jack Brundage SO-2 Brockport St. 32.03m 105' 1"
  Dean Perna FR-1 Plattsburgh St. FOUL NM
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Liam Mooney SO-2 Brockport St. 38.07m 124' 11"
14 Wolfgarr Lobo SO-2 Brockport St. 33.42m 109' 8"
15 Cole Clemons SR-4 Cortland St. 32.54m 106' 9"
17 Thomas McNamee JR-3 Oneonta 30.40m 99' 9"
18 Benjamin Smolen FR-1 Onondaga CC 27.59m 90' 6"
19 Austin O'Malley FR-1 Oneonta 27.22m 89' 4"
20 Zach Pawlik FR-1 Fredonia 24.71m 81' 1"
21 Bryan Derello FR-1 Herkimer County CC 19.08m 62' 7"
22 Mike Cardiff FR-1 Herkimer County CC 18.72m 61' 5"
23 Teo Smith FR-1 Herkimer County CC 18.21m 59' 9"
  Stephen Stahlbush SR-4 Oneonta FOUL NM
  Sean Allen FR-1 Cortland St. FOUL NM