April 5- 6, 2019
|
Michigan State - East Lansing, MI
|
Timing: www.crossroadstiming.com

800 Unseeded Section

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Gabby Porter SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:27.66 2:15.85 2:11.42 1:46.32 1:46.32
  Emily Buska Freshman Unattached 2:30.58 2:11.01 1:57.46 2:11.01 1:45.41
  Harneet Singh SO-2 Siena Heights 2:38.54 2:14.76 2:17.93 2:08.42 3:18.18
  Kelsey Hunt JR-3 Siena Heights 2:46.46 3:36.40 2:18.17 2:11.51 3:19.76
  Christina Berna FR-1 Ferris State 2:51.04 3:09.86 3:14.99 2:47.62 2:57.89
  Katrina Droski FR-1 Ferris State 2:42.31 3:14.78 3:26.14 3:05.04 2:32.58
  Christine Rogers SO-2 Ferris State 3:05.38 2:32.02 2:41.28 3:29.48 3:07.24
  Callie Delaney FR-1 Ferris State 2:36.63 3:01.69 2:49.16 2:16.27 2:14.71
  Autumn Fedorowicz SO-2 Aquinas 2:51.51 3:34.39 2:48.08 3:15.53 2:41.22
  Claire Lapinski FR-1 Aquinas 2:54.55 2:38.84 2:44.08 2:38.84 3:46.92
  Adeline Cichon FR-1 Aquinas 2:39.61 2:34.83 2:53.98 2:12.48 3:03.56
  Caitlyn Schumann FR-1 Lake Superior State 2:58.86 3:20.33 2:24.88 3:25.69 3:11.38
  Abby Bentz SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:40.40 2:17.95 2:24.36 3:10.88 3:28.52
  Lydia Schroeder FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:51.47 3:06.91 2:06.89 2:37.76 2:32.61
  Autumn Pillsbury FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 3:16.52 2:21.50 4:07.62 4:13.51 3:12.59
  Amber Streeter JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 2:40.95 2:23.25 2:49.00 3:21.19 2:47.39
  Megan Greb JR-3 Madonna 2:41.19 2:49.25 2:57.31 3:27.94 3:21.49
  Lacy Wojt SR-4 Rochester College 2:30.77 2:32.28 1:50.07 2:14.19 2:38.31
  Isabelle Dietz JR-3 Rochester College 3:14.07 3:02.43 3:31.54 2:17.79 4:02.59
  Kathleen George SO-2 Madonna 2:40.15 2:56.17 2:49.76 2:06.52 3:04.18
  Isabella DiMilia FR-1 Madonna 2:42.60 3:24.88 2:18.21 2:58.86 3:03.74
  Audrey Pohl JR-3 Madonna 2:54.97 3:36.97 3:05.47 3:05.47 3:08.97
  Brianna DiMilia SR-4 Madonna 2:53.55 3:30.00 2:25.79 3:31.74 2:13.64
  Caroline George SO-2 Madonna 2:28.55 1:51.42 2:19.64 2:56.78 3:10.15
  Amanda LeBel FR-1 Rochester College 2:57.70 3:31.47 2:29.27 2:18.61 3:40.35
  Kate Cotham JR-3 Madonna 2:38.60 2:14.81 3:10.32 3:16.67 3:13.50
  Taryn Hubaker SR-4 Davenport 2:32.61 2:29.56 2:43.30 1:49.88 2:17.35
  Zoe Feighner SR-4 Olivet 2:45.87 2:12.70 2:32.60 2:57.48 3:07.44
  Mallory Munderloh SR-4 Alma 2:41.79 2:51.50 2:04.58 2:41.79 2:45.03
  Morgan Johnson FR-1 Alma 3:08.61 3:33.13 3:46.34 3:21.82 2:15.80
  Paige Deitering FR-1 Ferris State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Morgan Greenman FR-1 Olivet DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brittany Pierce SO-2 Alma DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
800 Unseeded Section Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
  Isabella DiMilia FR-1 Madonna 2:37.73 2:39.35 2:42.60
  Caroline George SO-2 Madonna 1:45.47 2:37.47 2:28.55
  Taryn Hubaker SR-4 Davenport 2:55.51 1:46.83 2:32.61
  Mallory Munderloh SR-4 Alma 2:12.67 2:32.09 2:41.79
  Gabby Porter SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:14.37 2:26.19 2:27.66
  Callie Delaney FR-1 Ferris State 3:20.49 3:00.13 2:36.63
  Emily Buska Freshman Unattached 3:02.21 3:14.25 2:30.58
  Paige Deitering FR-1 Ferris State DNS DNS DNS
800 Unseeded Section Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Lacy Wojt SR-4 Rochester College 2:39.82 2:44.34 3:00.93 2:30.77
  Kathleen George SO-2 Madonna 2:11.33 2:59.37 2:46.56 2:40.15
  Audrey Pohl JR-3 Madonna 3:28.22 2:46.23 2:54.97 2:54.97
  Megan Greb JR-3 Madonna 3:16.66 3:02.15 2:18.63 2:41.19
  Kate Cotham JR-3 Madonna 2:00.54 2:06.88 2:30.67 2:38.60
  Abby Bentz SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 3:25.32 2:38.80 2:48.42 2:40.40
  Adeline Cichon FR-1 Aquinas 2:49.19 3:01.96 3:00.36 2:39.61
  Harneet Singh SO-2 Siena Heights 1:55.74 2:06.84 3:03.91 2:38.54
800 Unseeded Section Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Brianna DiMilia SR-4 Madonna 3:16.12 3:17.85 2:53.55 2:29.26 2:25.79
  Zoe Feighner SR-4 Olivet 2:12.70 2:24.31 2:45.87 2:09.38 2:59.14
  Amber Streeter JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 3:17.97 3:08.32 2:40.95 2:47.39 3:08.32
  Autumn Fedorowicz SO-2 Aquinas 2:34.36 2:39.51 2:51.51 2:06.92 3:32.68
  Katrina Droski FR-1 Ferris State 2:13.10 1:53.62 2:42.31 2:27.71 3:19.65
  Christina Berna FR-1 Ferris State 2:20.26 3:40.65 2:51.04 1:59.73 2:37.36
  Kelsey Hunt JR-3 Siena Heights 3:08.10 3:04.77 2:46.46 2:31.48 2:53.12
  Morgan Greenman FR-1 Olivet DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
800 Unseeded Section Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
  Amanda LeBel FR-1 Rochester College 2:57.70 2:15.06 2:20.39
  Isabelle Dietz JR-3 Rochester College 3:14.07 3:33.48 2:23.62
  Morgan Johnson FR-1 Alma 3:08.61 3:29.36 3:29.36
  Autumn Pillsbury FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 3:16.52 2:37.22 3:08.66
  Lydia Schroeder FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:51.47 2:10.32 2:22.32
  Caitlyn Schumann FR-1 Lake Superior State 2:58.86 3:25.69 2:12.36
  Claire Lapinski FR-1 Aquinas 2:54.55 3:20.74 2:44.08
  Christine Rogers SO-2 Ferris State 3:05.38 3:33.19 3:07.24
  Brittany Pierce SO-2 Alma DNS DNS DNS