April 5- 6, 2019
|
Michigan State - East Lansing, MI
|
Timing: www.crossroadstiming.com

1500 Unseeded Section

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexis Passino SO-2 Lake Superior State 4:25.28 4:09.68 5:12.09 5:12.09
2 Megan Greb JR-3 Madonna 4:08.09 4:23.79 5:14.03 5:45.44
3 Kathleen George SO-2 Madonna 6:49.52 4:34.06 5:15.01 4:08.86
4 Isabella DiMilia FR-1 Madonna 5:02.54 6:20.62 5:25.31 4:43.02
5 Michayla Miller JR-3 Siena Heights 6:46.72 5:11.60 5:28.00 6:40.16
6 Abby Bentz SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 4:32.62 6:17.72 5:28.45 6:53.85
7 Kate Cotham JR-3 Madonna 6:45.52 4:45.86 5:32.39 6:32.22
8 Rachel Wiltse FR-1 Siena Heights 5:18.61 4:24.95 5:35.37 6:39.09
9 Kaylee Richardson FR-1 Olivet 4:23.42 6:52.01 5:37.71 5:37.71
10 Stephanie Schaub JR-3 Davenport 5:10.75 7:08.97 5:37.77 5:44.53
11 Breanna Ammerman FR-1 Michigan Tech 5:56.29 6:43.79 5:39.32 4:11.10
12 Abbey McClelland FR-1 Macomb CC 6:54.10 3:59.57 5:42.23 5:01.17
13 Emily Merten SO-2 Lake Superior State 5:22.44 6:55.06 5:43.02 5:08.72
14 Audrey Pohl JR-3 Madonna 5:16.76 4:32.00 5:44.30 5:44.30
15 Courtney Davis JR-3 Rochester College 5:04.82 5:53.31 5:46.38 7:30.30
16 Kaela Frailing SO-2 Aquinas 6:23.21 4:59.60 5:48.37 6:33.66
17 Riley Sweet FR-1 Aquinas 6:55.67 5:38.83 5:49.30 7:13.14
18 Hannah Gaffner FR-1 Calvin 4:04.82 6:28.20 5:49.73 7:03.18
19 Kaitlin McHenry Sophomore MSU Running Club 5:44.00 7:41.02 5:54.63 6:54.92
20 Lydia Schroeder FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 4:46.89 5:37.73 6:03.15 6:57.63
21 Brianna DiMilia SR-4 Madonna 6:43.64 6:14.28 6:06.94 4:20.53
22 Miranda Wolanin SR-4 Rochester College 7:33.10 5:20.49 6:08.37 5:05.75
23 Amanda LeBel FR-1 Rochester College 5:49.03 4:19.91 6:11.30 5:34.17
24 Kayla Morgan SO-2 Madonna 7:34.24 7:41.81 6:18.53 5:06.61
25 Megan Moriaty FR-1 Madonna 7:02.64 7:21.85 6:24.21 6:12.69
26 Morgan Johnson FR-1 Alma 7:17.46 4:38.74 6:27.13 8:11.66
27 Haley Chene FR-1 Alma 5:04.03 5:31.32 6:29.78 5:15.73
28 Isabelle Dietz JR-3 Rochester College 8:08.05 6:30.44 6:30.44 6:07.02
  Maggie Graham SR-4 Olivet DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Fatema Fakih JR-3 Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS
1500 Unseeded Section Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexis Passino SO-2 Lake Superior State 5:12.09 6:05.15 6:11.39 6:33.24
2 Megan Greb JR-3 Madonna 5:14.03 4:52.05 5:48.58 5:04.61
3 Kathleen George SO-2 Madonna 5:15.01 4:40.36 5:18.16 5:18.16
4 Isabella DiMilia FR-1 Madonna 5:25.31 5:12.30 4:20.25 5:41.58
6 Abby Bentz SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 5:28.45 4:58.89 4:09.63 5:44.88
7 Kate Cotham JR-3 Madonna 5:32.39 5:25.75 4:42.54 4:59.16
8 Rachel Wiltse FR-1 Siena Heights 5:35.37 6:12.26 4:24.95 6:15.62
10 Stephanie Schaub JR-3 Davenport 5:37.77 5:51.28 7:08.97 6:18.31
11 Breanna Ammerman FR-1 Michigan Tech 5:39.32 4:58.61 3:57.53 5:59.68
12 Abbey McClelland FR-1 Macomb CC 5:42.23 6:26.72 5:14.86 4:57.74
13 Emily Merten SO-2 Lake Superior State 5:43.02 6:41.34 7:15.64 4:37.85
14 Audrey Pohl JR-3 Madonna 5:44.30 6:15.29 4:42.33 5:47.75
16 Kaela Frailing SO-2 Aquinas 5:48.37 5:44.89 6:26.69 7:05.02
17 Riley Sweet FR-1 Aquinas 5:49.30 4:35.95 7:23.62 6:10.26
18 Hannah Gaffner FR-1 Calvin 5:49.73 5:35.74 7:34.65 6:17.71
1500 Unseeded Section Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Michayla Miller JR-3 Siena Heights 4:28.96 6:36.88 6:33.60 5:28.00
9 Kaylee Richardson FR-1 Olivet 4:47.06 7:15.65 4:26.79 5:37.71
15 Courtney Davis JR-3 Rochester College 5:49.85 4:47.50 5:04.82 5:46.38
19 Kaitlin McHenry Sophomore MSU Running Club 6:23.00 5:01.44 6:01.73 5:54.63
20 Lydia Schroeder FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 6:39.47 5:55.89 7:37.57 6:03.15
21 Brianna DiMilia SR-4 Madonna 7:05.65 6:50.98 7:20.33 6:06.94
22 Miranda Wolanin SR-4 Rochester College 4:54.70 6:45.21 7:22.05 6:08.37
23 Amanda LeBel FR-1 Rochester College 6:18.73 4:53.33 7:10.71 6:11.30
24 Kayla Morgan SO-2 Madonna 7:19.10 7:00.17 4:47.69 6:18.53
25 Megan Moriaty FR-1 Madonna 4:44.32 5:41.95 6:54.95 6:24.21
26 Morgan Johnson FR-1 Alma 6:11.65 6:50.36 4:34.87 6:27.13
27 Haley Chene FR-1 Alma 8:22.82 7:08.76 7:08.76 6:29.78
28 Isabelle Dietz JR-3 Rochester College 5:24.07 4:48.93 5:24.07 6:30.44
  Fatema Fakih JR-3 Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Maggie Graham SR-4 Olivet DNS DNS DNS DNS