April 12-13, 2019
|
Brown Stadium - Providence, RI

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Brianna Ilarda SR-4 Providence 4:42.58 4:51.06
2 Katie Wasserman JR-3 Columbia 4:43.52 4:06.67
3 Abbey Wheeler JR-3 Providence 4:46.96 6:13.05
4 Alexandra Hays SO-2 Columbia 4:51.68 5:52.94
5 Andrea Claeson FR-1 Boston University 4:52.18 4:02.51
6 Regan Rome SR-4 Providence 4:54.66 4:48.77
7 Erin Gregoire SR-4 Columbia 4:57.77 4:22.04
8 Emily Manfra SO-2 Suffolk 4:58.76 5:22.66
9 Emeline Delanis JR-3 Boston College 4:59.05 5:22.98
10 Margaret Champagne JR-3 New Hampshire 4:59.24 3:59.40
11 Coco Ocker JR-3 Boston University 4:59.73 4:29.76
12 Serena Tripodi SO-2 Columbia 5:00.23 5:12.24
13 Michaella Conery JR-3 New Hampshire 5:00.47 3:54.37
14 Cayla Barretto SO-2 New Hampshire 5:00.70 5:00.70
15 Jessica Martin SR-4 Boston College 5:01.73 5:37.94
16 Rachel Kenny FR-1 Columbia 5:01.98 4:31.79
17 Meghan Curtin JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:02.56 3:56.00
18 Anna Lastra JR-3 Stonehill 5:02.74 5:20.91
19 Kerri Ruffo SR-4 Northeastern 5:03.66 6:01.36
20 Emily Wolff SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:04.24 4:24.69
21 Katherine DeLoreto SO-2 Boston College 5:04.29 4:39.95
22 Caitlin Marino   NE Distance 5:04.54 4:43.23
23 Hana Sun JR-3 Columbia 5:06.93 5:19.21
24 Corinne Batsu SO-2 Boston University 5:07.31 5:07.31
25 Emily Criscuolo SO-2 Boston College 5:07.39 3:53.62
26 Alyssa Freeman JR-3 Stonehill 5:07.75 6:40.08
27 Morgan Voight JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:08.29 4:00.47
28 Kelsey Walak SO-2 Northeastern 5:09.49 5:15.68
29 Nicole Murphy JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:10.01 4:08.01
30 Madeleine Brandon JR-3 New Hampshire 5:10.35 6:37.25
31 Maria Ricalton SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:11.94 3:53.96
32 Emily Digman JR-3 Columbia 5:13.16 6:12.66
33 Anna Flynn JR-3 Boston College 5:13.70 6:38.40
34 Dara Cuffe SR-4 Providence 5:15.85 5:00.06
35 Jillian Howard SO-2 Stonehill 5:16.87 6:32.92
36 Delia Hayes SR-4 Boston College 5:17.00 6:36.25
37 Sarah Burns FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:17.83 4:17.45
38 Mackenzie Galvin FR-1 Providence 5:18.60 5:50.46
39 Kelly Higgins JR-3 Stonehill 5:19.58 3:46.91
40 Laura Parkinson SO-2 Boston University 5:19.96 6:49.55
41 Siobhan O'Keefe FR-1 Stonehill 5:19.98 3:59.99
42 Hannah Ruane FR-1 Boston College 5:20.11 6:11.33
43 Claire Hanlon SO-2 Holy Cross 5:20.91 4:58.45
44 Madalyne Buco SO-2 Holy Cross 5:21.14 6:44.64
45 Caroline McClelland FR-1 Boston College 5:21.89 6:26.27
46 Abigail Post SO-2 Providence 5:22.62 4:47.14
47 Jenna Solimine SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:23.50 4:05.86
48 Isabella Kennedy FR-1 Stonehill 5:24.10 5:14.38
49 Danika Wayss JR-3 Stonehill 5:25.44 4:43.14
50 Charlotte Hartman FR-1 Columbia 5:25.92 5:32.44
51 Grace Bugara SO-2 Northeastern 5:31.28 5:51.16
52 Breann Campise JR-3 Bryant 5:32.04 5:08.80
53 Taylor Leggett FR-1 Boston University 5:32.45 6:28.97
54 Amanda Baptiste SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:32.71 5:49.35
55 Alexa Sabatino FR-1 Boston University 5:32.89 6:02.85
56 Heather Leckey FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:33.49 4:40.14
57 Meghan Cavalier SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:34.92 6:55.30
58 Alexandra Matsis SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:36.93 5:43.67
59 Caroline Meizen SO-2 Bryant 5:58.68 4:36.19
  Annie Fanta SR-4 Columbia DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Brianna Ilarda SR-4 Providence 3:29.11 4:42.58
2 Katie Wasserman JR-3 Columbia 4:40.69 4:43.52
3 Abbey Wheeler JR-3 Providence 4:01.05 4:46.96
4 Alexandra Hays SO-2 Columbia 5:00.43 4:51.68
5 Andrea Claeson FR-1 Boston University 4:22.97 4:52.18
6 Regan Rome SR-4 Providence 5:53.60 4:54.66
7 Erin Gregoire SR-4 Columbia 3:49.29 4:57.77
19 Kerri Ruffo SR-4 Northeastern 5:43.14 5:03.66
  Annie Fanta SR-4 Columbia DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Emily Manfra SO-2 Suffolk 4:58.76 5:01.75 4:34.86 4:34.86 3:50.05 4:10.96
9 Emeline Delanis JR-3 Boston College 4:59.05 4:56.06 4:50.08 3:44.29 6:25.78 4:02.23
11 Coco Ocker JR-3 Boston University 4:59.73 4:11.78 5:20.72 4:23.77 6:23.66 3:47.80
12 Serena Tripodi SO-2 Columbia 5:00.23 6:27.30 4:54.23 5:36.26 6:15.29 5:06.24
15 Jessica Martin SR-4 Boston College 5:01.73 4:16.47 4:07.42 5:59.06 3:49.32 5:43.98
16 Rachel Kenny FR-1 Columbia 5:01.98 5:53.32 5:53.32 4:37.83 5:44.26 5:26.14
20 Emily Wolff SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:04.24 5:19.46 6:08.13 6:26.39 3:51.23 6:23.35
21 Katherine DeLoreto SO-2 Boston College 5:04.29 4:06.48 5:49.94 6:05.15 5:56.02 4:52.12
27 Morgan Voight JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:08.29 5:39.12 4:43.63 5:26.79 3:54.30 4:09.72
28 Kelsey Walak SO-2 Northeastern 5:09.49 5:21.87 6:20.68 5:52.82 5:49.73 6:14.49
29 Nicole Murphy JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:10.01 5:56.52 4:42.11 5:56.52 4:39.01 4:42.11
32 Emily Digman JR-3 Columbia 5:13.16 6:00.14 3:39.22 5:16.30 3:51.74 4:48.11
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Margaret Champagne JR-3 New Hampshire 3:56.40 4:53.26 4:35.30 4:20.34 4:59.24 5:14.21
13 Michaella Conery JR-3 New Hampshire 4:03.38 5:27.52 4:42.45 3:45.36 5:00.47 6:27.61
14 Cayla Barretto SO-2 New Hampshire 4:42.66 3:57.56 4:51.68 6:09.87 5:00.70 3:57.56
17 Meghan Curtin JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:27.28 3:52.98 3:37.85 6:03.08 5:02.56 4:41.38
18 Anna Lastra JR-3 Stonehill 4:44.58 5:39.07 3:50.09 6:21.46 5:02.74 6:06.32
22 Caitlin Marino   NE Distance 5:50.23 6:14.59 6:35.91 5:16.73 5:04.54 3:48.41
24 Corinne Batsu SO-2 Boston University 4:45.80 4:21.22 3:35.12 6:21.07 5:07.31 3:38.19
25 Emily Criscuolo SO-2 Boston College 3:47.47 4:45.88 3:47.47 3:35.18 5:07.39 3:53.62
30 Madeleine Brandon JR-3 New Hampshire 6:24.84 6:06.22 6:27.94 6:06.22 5:10.35 6:09.32
31 Maria Ricalton SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:58.74 4:43.87 5:40.02 6:17.45 5:11.94 6:42.41
40 Laura Parkinson SO-2 Boston University 4:12.77 6:17.56 6:04.76 5:13.56 5:19.96 3:43.98
51 Grace Bugara SO-2 Northeastern 4:01.84 6:57.42 6:47.48 4:01.84 5:31.28 4:34.97
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Hana Sun JR-3 Columbia 4:36.24 4:42.38 4:57.73 4:11.69 5:06.93 6:32.87 3:40.99
26 Alyssa Freeman JR-3 Stonehill 5:47.76 4:49.29 5:10.83 6:37.00 5:07.75 4:33.90 5:04.68
33 Anna Flynn JR-3 Boston College 5:54.48 5:23.12 4:45.47 5:13.70 5:13.70 4:10.96 6:38.40
34 Dara Cuffe SR-4 Providence 4:56.90 5:31.65 4:15.84 5:34.81 5:15.85 4:22.16 5:31.65
35 Jillian Howard SO-2 Stonehill 5:29.55 4:23.01 4:16.67 5:23.21 5:16.87 6:45.60 4:42.02
36 Delia Hayes SR-4 Boston College 4:32.62 5:55.04 5:10.66 4:45.30 5:17.00 6:14.06 5:39.19
37 Sarah Burns FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:58.76 4:07.91 4:14.27 6:24.58 5:17.83 4:58.76 6:46.83
38 Mackenzie Galvin FR-1 Providence 3:58.95 6:47.81 6:54.18 4:40.37 5:18.60 5:50.46 4:49.93
45 Caroline McClelland FR-1 Boston College 4:07.86 5:18.68 5:15.46 4:04.64 5:21.89 5:25.11 6:39.15
46 Abigail Post SO-2 Providence 4:37.46 6:17.47 4:47.14 6:20.70 5:22.62 5:22.62 4:40.68
47 Jenna Solimine SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:59.39 5:29.97 5:17.03 6:15.26 5:23.50 6:34.67 5:17.03
Women's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
39 Kelly Higgins JR-3 Stonehill 6:07.52 5:19.58
41 Siobhan O'Keefe FR-1 Stonehill 3:59.99 5:19.98
42 Hannah Ruane FR-1 Boston College 5:07.31 5:20.11
43 Claire Hanlon SO-2 Holy Cross 5:33.75 5:20.91
44 Madalyne Buco SO-2 Holy Cross 6:18.95 5:21.14
48 Isabella Kennedy FR-1 Stonehill 6:41.89 5:24.10
49 Danika Wayss JR-3 Stonehill 6:46.80 5:25.44
50 Charlotte Hartman FR-1 Columbia 4:59.85 5:25.92
52 Breann Campise JR-3 Bryant 6:01.93 5:32.04
53 Taylor Leggett FR-1 Boston University 4:39.26 5:32.45
54 Amanda Baptiste SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:09.42 5:32.71
55 Alexa Sabatino FR-1 Boston University 3:59.68 5:32.89
56 Heather Leckey FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:03.48 5:33.49
57 Meghan Cavalier SR-4 UMass Lowell 6:15.11 5:34.92
58 Alexandra Matsis SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:23.46 5:36.93
59 Caroline Meizen SO-2 Bryant 4:46.95 5:58.68