May 3- 4, 2019
|
Lock Haven

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sierra Camburn Sophomore Unattached 2:20.97 1:51.37 2:32.25 1:52.78
2 Jillian Miller FR-1 Millersville 2:23.88 2:55.54 1:47.91 2:16.69
3 Samantha Kluz SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:24.02 1:59.54 2:26.90 2:24.02
4 Millie Davis JR-3 Millersville 2:24.34 2:17.13 2:22.90 2:11.35
5 Brittany Carratura SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:24.38 1:54.06 2:33.05 2:20.05
6 Skylar Maurer FR-1 Millersville 2:25.95 2:44.93 3:03.90 2:46.39
7 Rachel Grow JR-3 Lock Haven 2:27.80 2:52.93 2:47.02 2:27.80
8 Caroline Stickley JR-3 Lock Haven 2:29.12 2:09.74 3:12.37 2:45.53
9 Emily Eder JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:29.33 2:47.25 3:11.15 2:57.71
10 Brianna Brennan FR-1 Millersville 2:30.41 2:54.48 2:22.89 2:07.85
11 Emily Black SO-2 Millersville 2:32.76 2:05.27 2:37.35 2:29.71
12 Kaylene Raczka FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:34.19 2:41.90 2:12.61 2:14.15
13 Tori Ranck SO-2 Millersville 2:35.89 2:45.25 3:17.98 2:04.72
14 Maci Mazzatesta FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:37.20 2:07.34 2:40.35 1:51.62
15 Bridget Heh SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:54.81 2:04.12 2:58.31 3:31.52
16 Sydney Levin SO-2 Millersville 2:58.56 3:48.56 2:54.99 3:32.49
17 Shannon Thomson JR-3 Lock Haven 3:20.11 3:18.11 2:22.08 2:50.10
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Emily Eder JR-3 East Stroudsburg 3:12.64 2:32.32 2:06.93 2:09.92 2:29.33
10 Brianna Brennan FR-1 Millersville 1:57.32 2:30.41 2:40.94 2:27.41 2:30.41
12 Kaylene Raczka FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:47.94 3:00.41 3:09.66 2:40.36 2:34.19
13 Tori Ranck SO-2 Millersville 2:45.25 2:43.69 1:49.13 3:16.43 2:35.89
15 Bridget Heh SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 3:45.51 2:11.11 2:25.10 3:45.51 2:54.81
16 Sydney Levin SO-2 Millersville 3:00.35 2:33.57 2:22.85 2:13.92 2:58.56
17 Shannon Thomson JR-3 Lock Haven 2:42.09 3:58.13 3:20.11 3:00.10 3:20.11
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sierra Camburn Sophomore Unattached 2:11.11 2:20.97 2:59.04
2 Jillian Miller FR-1 Millersville 2:23.88 2:23.88 2:08.06
3 Samantha Kluz SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:11.06 2:24.02 2:38.43
4 Millie Davis JR-3 Millersville 3:06.20 2:24.34 1:51.15
5 Brittany Carratura SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:33.05 2:24.38 2:12.83
6 Skylar Maurer FR-1 Millersville 2:14.28 2:25.95 2:44.93
7 Rachel Grow JR-3 Lock Haven 2:30.76 2:27.80 1:50.85
8 Caroline Stickley JR-3 Lock Haven 2:35.09 2:29.12 2:27.63
11 Emily Black SO-2 Millersville 2:20.54 2:32.76 2:22.07
14 Maci Mazzatesta FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:56.33 2:37.20 2:12.05