April 5- 6, 2019
|
Western Kentucky - Bowling Green, KY

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kymari Gates SR-4 Western Kentucky 45.72 46.18 48.49
2 Phemelo Matlhabe SO-2 Iowa Central CC 51.70 46.57 42.85
3 Emmanuel Dasor   Ghana 50.81 46.61 43.82
4 Oliver Alexandre SR-4 Western Kentucky 58.35 46.68 36.88
5 Lincoln Warren SR-4 Western Kentucky 1:01.18 47.06 46.59
6 Thomas Capers SR-4 Grand Valley St. 55.71 47.21 34.94
7 Abdur Kelly SR-4 Western Kentucky 54.37 47.69 45.79
8 Thomas Bryant SO-2 Iowa Central CC 39.01 48.16 55.39
9 Carlton Sims SR-4 Chicago State 54.47 48.20 55.43
10 Ethan Smith FR-1 Iowa Central CC 57.66 48.45 53.30
11 Christian Whitehead SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 45.59 48.50 44.62
12 Michael Thompson FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:00.68 48.93 37.68
13 John Ferraro SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 39.73 49.05 51.51
14 Jaylun Wallace FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 35.58 49.41 1:01.77
15 Olesson Cesalien SO-2 Chicago State 55.48 49.53 53.50
16 Chad Ellens SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:02.54 49.63 43.18
17 Dewayne Davis FR-1 Union (Ky.) 1:00.63 50.10 38.58
18 Milton Toliver FR-1 Grand Valley St. 40.09 50.11 55.63
19 Jaimon Johnson Junior Unattached 58.26 50.22 1:00.77
20 Cornelius Woods SO-2 Iowa Central CC 36.79 50.39 54.43
21 Chase Tandy FR-1 Kentucky State 43.48 50.55 56.62
22 Joshua Tolson SO-2 Kentucky State 51.79 50.77 1:06.01
23 Desmond Benham FR-1 Iowa Central CC 43.27 50.90 40.72
24 Shemar Salmon SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 57.15 51.02 35.72
25 Ty'Davies White FR-1 Union (Ky.) 1:01.24 51.03 55.63
26 Kristopher Nelson JR-3 Kentucky State 37.36 51.17 1:05.50
27 Roderick Johnson Jr. FR-1 Tennessee St. 57.48 51.32 46.71
28 Will Marsh SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 44.19 51.38 48.82
29 Hunter Watkins FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 45.27 51.44 43.73
30 Jarett Keffeler SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 40.77 51.60 1:06.57
31 Devon Hall FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 57.46 52.23 45.97
32 William Johnson SO-2 Union (Ky.) 1:06.92 52.28 1:04.31
33 Dominique Lewis SR-4 Union (Ky.) 45.29 53.28 45.82
34 Dylan Duckworth SO-2 Western Kentucky 1:03.11 53.48 57.76
35 Andrew Moss SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 58.85 54.49 41.96
36 Jermaine Hosley SO-2 Chicago State 53.96 54.50 58.32
37 Trenton Jordan Senior Unattached 48.39 55.62 46.17
38 Jacob Sanzone FR-1 Lipscomb 1:11.44 55.81 1:12.00
39 Julian Branch FR-1 Union (Ky.) 41.50 56.07 40.94
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kymari Gates SR-4 Western Kentucky 46.65 54.96 46.18 57.73 57.27
2 Phemelo Matlhabe SO-2 Iowa Central CC 36.33 43.78 46.57 40.05 45.18
3 Emmanuel Dasor   Ghana 34.03 48.01 46.61 33.56 50.81
4 Oliver Alexandre SR-4 Western Kentucky 43.42 35.95 46.68 45.28 54.15
5 Lincoln Warren SR-4 Western Kentucky 33.89 53.18 47.06 45.65 58.83
6 Thomas Capers SR-4 Grand Valley St. 54.30 42.49 47.21 53.82 33.05
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Abdur Kelly SR-4 Western Kentucky 41.49 57.71 47.69 55.32 58.66 1:01.05
9 Carlton Sims SR-4 Chicago State 38.56 42.42 48.20 35.19 53.51 50.61
10 Ethan Smith FR-1 Iowa Central CC 52.33 1:02.50 48.45 58.14 54.27 1:01.54
11 Christian Whitehead SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 34.92 51.90 48.50 34.44 1:03.05 1:03.05
12 Michael Thompson FR-1 Tennessee St. 43.55 36.70 48.93 44.53 34.74 51.87
13 John Ferraro SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 52.49 1:00.34 49.05 1:01.81 46.11 54.94
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Jaylun Wallace FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 49.41 1:02.26 35.58 51.39 37.06 40.03
15 Olesson Cesalien SO-2 Chicago State 49.53 49.53 43.59 39.13 56.47 1:02.91
16 Chad Ellens SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 49.63 48.64 50.13 41.69 46.66 1:01.05
20 Cornelius Woods SO-2 Iowa Central CC 50.39 44.35 52.41 49.39 58.46 55.94
33 Dominique Lewis SR-4 Union (Ky.) 53.28 54.35 1:05.01 38.37 56.48 41.56
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Dewayne Davis FR-1 Union (Ky.) 38.58 50.10 59.12 57.12
21 Chase Tandy FR-1 Kentucky State 47.52 50.55 1:05.21 36.40
22 Joshua Tolson SO-2 Kentucky State 59.40 50.77 41.13 1:00.93
29 Hunter Watkins FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 57.62 51.44 47.33 46.81
32 William Johnson SO-2 Union (Ky.) 53.33 52.28 1:04.83 38.17
36 Jermaine Hosley SO-2 Chicago State 49.05 54.50 47.96 1:05.95
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Desmond Benham FR-1 Iowa Central CC 50.90 52.94
24 Shemar Salmon SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 51.02 1:05.82
25 Ty'Davies White FR-1 Union (Ky.) 51.03 1:05.32
26 Kristopher Nelson JR-3 Kentucky State 51.17 58.34
28 Will Marsh SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 51.38 43.68
30 Jarett Keffeler SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 51.60 37.16
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Roderick Johnson Jr. FR-1 Tennessee St. 40.55 51.32 1:01.59 44.14 40.55 48.76 43.11
31 Devon Hall FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 54.32 52.23 57.98 36.56 50.67 1:06.86 53.80
35 Andrew Moss SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 45.23 54.49 58.85 1:02.12 1:07.57 43.60 43.60
38 Jacob Sanzone FR-1 Lipscomb 49.12 55.81 50.23 1:03.07 58.60 54.70 48.00
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Thomas Bryant SO-2 Iowa Central CC 57.31 48.16
19 Jaimon Johnson Junior Unattached 59.26 50.22
34 Dylan Duckworth SO-2 Western Kentucky 51.34 53.48
39 Julian Branch FR-1 Union (Ky.) 58.32 56.07
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Milton Toliver FR-1 Grand Valley St. 40.09 52.12 50.11
37 Trenton Jordan Senior Unattached 41.72 43.39 55.62