April 5- 6, 2019
|
St. Louis U. - St. Louis, MO

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Natalie Rogus SR-4 Washington U. 2:18.92 2:27.26 10
2 Grace Bristow FR-1 Washington U. 2:19.51 1:44.64 8
3 Emily Stegmeier SO-2 Washington U. 2:20.21 2:34.24   
4 Sara Mesiano SR-4 Washington U. 2:20.45 2:54.16   
5 Sophie Grigaux SO-2 Washington U. 2:21.00 2:30.87   
6 Michaela Jones FR-1 Washington U. 2:22.92 2:42.93   
7 Aliya Schenck FR-1 Washington U. 2:24.56 2:33.24   
8 Emma Brown FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:25.74 2:33.03 6
9 Katie Anderson SR-4 Saint Louis 2:26.06 2:21.68 5
10 Ashley Lawhorn JR-3 Southern Indiana 2:26.50 2:51.41 4
11 Brenda Alvarado JR-3 Washington U. 2:29.24 3:03.57   
12 Lisa Gorham SR-4 Washington U. 2:30.61 2:50.19   
13 Kiera Daley JR-3 Saint Louis 2:31.76 3:03.63 3
14 Mary Riley JR-3 Saint Louis 2:32.05 2:19.89   
15 Lindsey Gallagher FR-1 Washington U. 2:32.83 2:38.95   
16 Katie Gosser JR-3 Fontbonne 2:38.93 2:48.47 2
17 Bre Rainey FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:48.21 2:31.39   
18 Madison DeClue FR-1 Mineral Area College 2:51.62 2:29.31 1
  Lily Howe FR-1 Washington U. DNS DNS   
  Franchesca Laurencio FR-1 Southern Indiana DNS DNS   
  Sarah Hamilton SR-4 Southern Indiana DNS DNS   
  Presley Warren FR-1 Southern Indiana DNS DNS   
  Sarah Lonneman FR-1 Southern Indiana DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Brenda Alvarado JR-3 Washington U. 2:29.24   
12 Lisa Gorham SR-4 Washington U. 2:30.61   
16 Katie Gosser JR-3 Fontbonne 2:38.93 2
17 Bre Rainey FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:48.21   
18 Madison DeClue FR-1 Mineral Area College 2:51.62 1
  Sarah Lonneman FR-1 Southern Indiana DNS   
  Franchesca Laurencio FR-1 Southern Indiana DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Natalie Rogus SR-4 Washington U. 2:38.37 2:43.93 2:18.92 2:14.76 10
7 Aliya Schenck FR-1 Washington U. 2:50.58 2:36.13 2:24.56 2:39.02   
10 Ashley Lawhorn JR-3 Southern Indiana 2:48.48 2:08.92 2:26.50 2:42.62 4
13 Kiera Daley JR-3 Saint Louis 2:09.00 2:37.83 2:31.76 3:11.22 3
14 Mary Riley JR-3 Saint Louis 2:44.22 1:52.52 2:32.05 3:17.67   
15 Lindsey Gallagher FR-1 Washington U. 2:03.80 3:09.51 2:32.83 1:59.21   
  Sarah Hamilton SR-4 Southern Indiana DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Lily Howe FR-1 Washington U. DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Grace Bristow FR-1 Washington U. 1:43.24 2:19.51 2:44.63 1:53.01 8
3 Emily Stegmeier SO-2 Washington U. 2:39.84 2:20.21 1:39.55 2:59.47   
4 Sara Mesiano SR-4 Washington U. 2:07.81 2:20.45 2:47.14 2:07.81   
5 Sophie Grigaux SO-2 Washington U. 2:57.66 2:21.00 2:40.74 2:54.84   
6 Michaela Jones FR-1 Washington U. 2:00.06 2:22.92 2:25.78 2:34.36   
8 Emma Brown FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:05.34 2:25.74 1:52.22 3:02.18 6
9 Katie Anderson SR-4 Saint Louis 2:28.99 2:26.06 2:50.89 2:58.20 5
  Presley Warren FR-1 Southern Indiana DNS DNS DNS DNS