April 20, 2019
|
Holy Cross - Worcester, MA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Mikaila Amerantes SR-4 Rhode Island 1:00.51 55.51 10
2 Kelly MacDonnell JR-3 Rhode Island 48.70 56.62 8
3 Bethany DeLoof SO-2 Rhode Island 53.53 56.94 6
4 Caroline Frey JR-3 Holy Cross 43.91 57.02 4
5 Samantha Sudol FR-1 Maine 59.07 58.48 2
6 Kelsey O'Hara FR-1 Holy Cross 56.96 58.72 1
7 Claire Hurtado JR-3 Stonehill 45.50 59.86 -
8 Milly O'Brien FR-1 Holy Cross 49.87 1:00.08 -
9 Fiona Jordan SO-2 Stonehill 44.02 1:00.29 -
10 Claire Mason FR-1 Stonehill 1:10.30 1:00.60 -
11 Samantha Carroll FR-1 Holy Cross 1:01.72 1:01.10 -
12 Elizabeth Larkin SO-2 Holy Cross 1:12.83 1:01.72 -
13 Kiana Letourneau SO-2 Maine 56.62 1:02.21 -
14 Gabrielle Harmon FR-1 Holy Cross 1:13.26 1:02.61 -
15 Hailey Mulville SO-2 Holy Cross 46.51 1:02.85 -
16 Emily Wogelius SO-2 Holy Cross 59.88 1:03.03 -
17 Molly Desrochers SR-4 Holy Cross 49.15 1:06.42 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mikaila Amerantes SR-4 Rhode Island 1:05.51 1:05.51 1:10.50 59.40 1:03.29 55.51 51.63 10
2 Kelly MacDonnell JR-3 Rhode Island 1:11.91 39.64 1:03.98 1:00.59 39.64 56.62 1:01.15 8
3 Bethany DeLoof SO-2 Rhode Island 54.67 42.71 1:08.90 47.26 44.42 56.94 1:00.93 6
4 Caroline Frey JR-3 Holy Cross 1:10.14 51.89 49.04 1:05.01 1:01.59 57.02 1:10.71 4
6 Kelsey O'Hara FR-1 Holy Cross 53.44 1:16.34 1:05.77 59.90 1:16.34 58.72 46.39 1
8 Milly O'Brien FR-1 Holy Cross 45.66 1:03.69 1:03.09 43.86 1:07.29 1:00.08 57.68 -
15 Hailey Mulville SO-2 Holy Cross 1:07.25 45.26 57.83 52.80 1:17.94 1:02.85 45.26 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Samantha Sudol FR-1 Maine 43.86 54.39 51.47 53.22 1:11.35 1:10.76 58.48 2
7 Claire Hurtado JR-3 Stonehill 1:17.82 56.87 55.67 1:16.03 1:01.06 59.86 59.86 -
9 Fiona Jordan SO-2 Stonehill 1:12.95 1:04.51 48.24 56.07 53.06 44.02 1:00.29 -
10 Claire Mason FR-1 Stonehill 46.67 57.57 46.67 48.48 1:08.48 54.54 1:00.60 -
11 Samantha Carroll FR-1 Holy Cross 46.44 58.05 49.50 1:09.05 1:06.60 53.16 1:01.10 -
14 Gabrielle Harmon FR-1 Holy Cross 56.35 48.21 1:04.49 1:12.63 1:09.50 58.23 1:02.61 -
16 Emily Wogelius SO-2 Holy Cross 1:04.29 57.36 56.73 1:07.45 1:16.27 45.39 1:03.03 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Elizabeth Larkin SO-2 Holy Cross 1:01.72 54.93 58.02 1:01.72 46.29 1:04.81 -
13 Kiana Letourneau SO-2 Maine 1:02.21 48.53 1:10.92 55.37 54.75 57.24 -
17 Molly Desrochers SR-4 Holy Cross 1:06.42 1:19.71 1:09.75 1:20.37 1:03.77 49.82 -