March 16, 2019
|
Central Methodist - Fayette, MO

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Shearer SO-2 Missouri S&T 5:12.31 5:29.99 4:54.63 4:07.49 6:20.08 10
2 Emily Griesenauer FR-1 Missouri S&T 5:12.30 4:51.48 4:57.42 6:26.65 5:30.14 8
3 Tori Bonnot SR-4 Missouri S&T 4:15.06 6:00.08 5:00.06 4:06.05 5:57.08 6
4 Melissa Tyme SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 4:55.16 6:02.10 5:04.28 3:54.30 3:33.00 5
5 Krista Hilmas FR-1 Missouri S&T 3:37.65 5:15.74 5:06.54 6:32.38 6:01.72 4
6 Shelby Kallem SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:00.73 4:30.04 5:06.86 6:05.17 4:26.97 3
7 Lisa Sauter SO-2 Central Methodist 5:32.44 5:41.67 5:07.81 4:12.41 5:17.05 2
8 Stephanie Martinez FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 4:09.71 3:44.74 5:12.13 5:55.83 6:23.92 1
9 Makenzie Tucker FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 5:40.14 5:33.84 5:14.94 6:14.78 5:52.74 -
10 Sierra St. Aubyn JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:41.20 3:46.08 5:18.41 5:59.81 6:12.54 -
11 Bailey Wagner JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:41.47 5:30.24 5:23.76 5:04.34 6:31.75 -
12 Whitneigh Drown FR-1 William Woods 4:19.39 6:32.32 5:24.23 5:17.75 4:48.57 -
13 Mady Roth JR-3 Mount Mercy 6:51.84 5:46.98 5:24.28 6:32.38 4:12.94 -
14 Harley Nale SO-2 William Woods 5:43.89 5:43.89 5:24.42 6:00.11 4:16.30 -
15 Kelsi Huhndorf FR-1 Mount Mercy 5:05.99 6:04.59 5:25.52 5:22.27 6:43.65 -
16 Alicia Engelbrecht FR-1 William Woods 4:35.07 3:59.05 5:27.46 4:28.52 6:06.76 -
17 Morgan Lindgren SR-4 Park U. 5:20.97 5:40.62 5:27.52 6:00.28 5:47.18 -
18 Sarah Lacy FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:04.02 6:29.11 5:29.75 4:04.02 6:58.79 -
19 Brooke Van Voorhis SO-2 Central Methodist 6:35.78 4:00.77 5:29.81 6:15.99 4:53.53 -
20 Sheila Sugut FR-1 Central Methodist 6:28.40 4:28.89 5:31.96 5:38.60 4:38.85 -
21 Kimi Putnam SO-2 William Woods 3:59.32 6:55.48 5:32.38 5:49.00 3:55.99 -
22 Brooke Hoeft FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:35.54 6:48.95 5:35.20 4:48.28 6:08.72 -
23 Tabetha Deines FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 6:28.85 6:52.31 5:35.21 5:25.16 6:25.50 -
24 Bailie Troll JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 6:33.35 4:49.13 5:36.19 6:16.54 5:05.94 -
25 Faith Gerling FR-1 William Woods 7:07.75 5:16.61 5:36.81 4:56.40 4:46.29 -
26 McKenzie Mellecker JR-3 Mount Mercy 5:18.07 4:34.08 5:38.37 4:34.08 4:34.08 -
27 Anne Thomas FR-1 Park U. 6:51.84 5:56.93 5:43.20 6:10.66 4:20.84 -
28 Hope Strausbaugh FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:39.44 7:11.23 5:44.98 6:36.73 5:24.29 -
29 Katie Keath SO-2 William Woods 4:54.06 7:26.28 5:45.95 4:33.30 6:51.68 -
30 Elizabeth Luebbert FR-1 William Woods 5:36.90 5:58.40 5:58.40 5:51.24 5:08.23 -
31 Reyna Schmauch FR-1 William Woods 7:20.77 6:37.06 6:04.27 6:18.84 7:53.56 -
32 Shaley Eichholz SO-2 William Woods 6:20.72 6:56.41 6:36.58 8:23.66 5:41.06 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Shearer SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:54.63 6:20.08 6:11.24 5:06.42 4:36.96 10
2 Emily Griesenauer FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:57.42 5:56.91 5:53.93 6:17.73 6:11.78 8
3 Tori Bonnot SR-4 Missouri S&T 5:00.06 6:24.08 5:21.07 5:48.07 5:51.07 6
4 Melissa Tyme SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 5:04.28 5:59.05 5:59.05 3:54.30 3:42.13 5
5 Krista Hilmas FR-1 Missouri S&T 5:06.54 4:54.28 3:56.04 5:43.33 6:17.05 4
6 Shelby Kallem SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:06.86 6:26.65 5:28.34 5:16.07 5:13.00 3
7 Lisa Sauter SO-2 Central Methodist 5:07.81 5:47.83 5:04.74 4:27.80 3:53.94 2
8 Stephanie Martinez FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 5:12.13 5:52.71 3:57.22 3:41.62 6:14.56 1
9 Makenzie Tucker FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 5:14.94 4:21.40 4:15.11 5:11.79 5:30.69 -
10 Sierra St. Aubyn JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:18.41 6:15.73 5:50.26 4:56.13 5:24.78 -
11 Bailey Wagner JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:23.76 4:41.68 7:00.89 6:41.47 3:59.59 -
13 Mady Roth JR-3 Mount Mercy 5:24.28 5:04.83 5:04.83 3:47.00 4:42.13 -
15 Kelsi Huhndorf FR-1 Mount Mercy 5:25.52 6:20.86 5:38.54 3:57.63 6:40.39 -
18 Sarah Lacy FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:29.75 6:19.22 5:59.43 6:19.22 6:22.51 -
19 Brooke Van Voorhis SO-2 Central Methodist 5:29.81 4:30.45 6:48.97 6:48.97 5:16.62 -
23 Tabetha Deines FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 5:35.21 5:45.27 4:48.28 6:08.74 4:44.93 -
24 Bailie Troll JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 5:36.19 5:53.00 4:22.23 7:00.24 7:06.97 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Whitneigh Drown FR-1 William Woods 5:08.02 5:24.23 4:58.30 6:32.32 5:08.02 6:06.38 -
14 Harley Nale SO-2 William Woods 5:27.67 5:24.42 4:39.01 4:42.25 5:17.94 4:39.01 -
16 Alicia Engelbrecht FR-1 William Woods 4:02.32 5:27.46 5:53.66 5:43.84 4:15.42 6:29.68 -
17 Morgan Lindgren SR-4 Park U. 5:57.00 5:27.52 5:27.52 6:19.93 6:36.30 5:17.70 -
20 Sheila Sugut FR-1 Central Methodist 4:18.93 5:31.96 7:11.55 6:38.36 4:02.33 4:12.29 -
21 Kimi Putnam SO-2 William Woods 5:35.71 5:32.38 5:09.12 5:49.00 5:19.09 5:32.38 -
22 Brooke Hoeft FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:35.20 5:35.20 4:18.11 4:11.40 4:44.92 6:28.84 -
25 Faith Gerling FR-1 William Woods 5:26.71 5:36.81 5:30.08 6:30.70 5:57.02 4:05.88 -
26 McKenzie Mellecker JR-3 Mount Mercy 5:55.29 5:38.37 5:28.22 4:30.70 5:51.91 6:52.82 -
27 Anne Thomas FR-1 Park U. 7:12.44 5:43.20 6:20.96 6:31.25 6:10.66 6:31.25 -
28 Hope Strausbaugh FR-1 Missouri S&T 7:14.68 5:44.98 6:05.68 6:16.03 4:22.19 6:50.53 -
29 Katie Keath SO-2 William Woods 5:04.44 5:45.95 4:02.17 4:02.17 5:11.36 6:55.14 -
30 Elizabeth Luebbert FR-1 William Woods 7:38.76 5:58.40 6:30.66 7:17.25 5:40.48 6:48.58 -
31 Reyna Schmauch FR-1 William Woods 5:02.35 6:04.27 4:55.06 6:47.99 6:04.27 6:18.84 -
32 Shaley Eichholz SO-2 William Woods 7:04.34 6:36.58 7:59.87 4:41.58 8:35.56 8:35.56 -