March 14-16, 2019
|
Charlotte-Irwin Belk T&F Center - Charlotte, NC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jayon Woodard JR-3 Charlotte 10.51 9.46 9.88 7.78 12.41 8.83 2.7
2 Christian Bass JR-3 Charlotte 10.54 9.38 12.23 9.70 12.23 8.12 2.7
3 Trini Feggett FR-1 Western Carolina 10.57 11.31 9.20 10.89 11.10 11.31 2.7
4 Josiah Brooks SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 10.60 9.86 9.54 11.77 9.76 13.78 2.7
5 Michael Carson JR-3 Wingate 10.68 11.32 12.18 13.46 12.07 10.15 2.7
5 Keon Rantin SO-2 Morgan State 10.68 12.18 9.72 8.33 11.86 7.91 1.3
7 Nico Menzel SO-2 Charlotte 10.71 9.96 10.07 12.11 12.11 9.54 1.2
8 Aaron Banks SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 10.72 9.76 9.65 8.79 9.22 7.72 1.2
9 Jaylen Muhammad JR-3 Wofford 10.73 9.77 10.73 7.62 8.91 9.77 1.2
10 Carlous Bartee SO-2 Savannah State 10.74 7.52 9.13 9.13 12.14 9.99 1.3
11 Silas Robinson FR-1 North Greenville 10.75 13.98 9.14 13.12 8.17 11.72 1.2
12 Demarius Smith SO-2 Cumberlands 10.76 9.80 13.56 8.40 11.09 9.90 2.7
13 Siphosethu Boya FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 10.80 10.48 8.43 11.24 12.10 11.67 1.0
14 Iverson Darius SO-2 Savannah State 10.82 13.53 11.69 13.10 13.10 9.63 1.0
15 Justin Brooks SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 10.85 9.12 10.31 10.09 10.96 10.85 1.2
16 Preston Pierce FR-1 North Greenville 10.86 13.58 12.49 10.00 13.47 13.80 2.0
17 Brandon James FR-1 Morgan State 10.90 7.63 8.72 12.76 9.05 11.56 1.2
18 John Bapoupeleh JR-3 Wofford 10.94 10.51 11.16 7.66 13.46 13.90 1.2
19 Sadiki McFarlane SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 10.95 9.86 12.49 10.52 9.75 14.02 1.3
20 Korey Lombard SR-4 Howard 10.99 14.07 11.10 8.91 13.85 13.74 1.0
21 Jalen Brooks FR-1 Wingate 11.01 14.21 14.10 9.58 13.33 9.80 1.8
22 Javon Butler SO-2 Glenville St. 11.03 13.68 10.59 10.15 8.50 11.70 2.7
23 Chace Washington-Saunders JR-3 Western Carolina 11.05 11.16 11.83 8.62 12.05 8.18 1.3
24 Ronnie Fitzgerald JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 11.06 8.19 13.94 13.94 11.84 10.84 1.3
25 Shon Pratcher SO-2 Western Carolina 11.06 10.84 14.16 8.96 8.52 10.07 2.0
26 Javaris Michael FR-1 Limestone 11.07 14.17 11.52 14.17 10.63 14.17 1.2
27 Kobe Barnes FR-1 Charlotte 11.08 8.20 9.20 9.20 13.96 12.52 2.0
28 Kashif Warren SO-2 East Tenn. St. 11.08 10.53 12.41 11.64 13.74 8.09 0.9
29 Keontrae Clayton SO-2 Truett-McConnell 11.09 12.20 13.31 13.20 11.43 12.54 0.3
30 Matthew Difrancesco SR-4 Belmont Abbey 11.10 9.99 14.32 7.88 8.44 9.22 0.3
31 Emmanuel Jennings SO-2 Wingate 11.10 9.00 12.88 14.32 13.10 11.33 1.2
32 Ken Drummond SR-4 North Greenville 11.10 8.44 12.44 14.21 13.21 9.11 1.2
33 Brendan Shaffer FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.11 9.56 8.00 11.67 11.11 13.67 1.2
34 Tyler Boales FR-1 Otterbein 11.14 14.26 14.15 10.25 9.70 9.25 1.0
35 Zion Brown FR-1 Charlotte 11.16 12.50 8.49 13.06 13.84 11.39 1.8
36 Rondell Terry FR-1 Charlotte 11.17 9.50 10.28 7.82 10.50 8.16 1.2
37 Patrick Monahan SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11.18 10.85 13.76 8.72 9.84 7.83 1.3
38 Gordon Lewis SO-2 N.C. Central 11.19 9.40 11.31 14.55 14.10 13.43 1.0
39 Anthony Richardson SO-2 Charlotte 11.20 11.88 8.85 8.18 12.44 12.55 2.7
40 Darius Booker JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 11.21 13.12 8.97 12.00 10.88 10.09 0.9
41 Caniggia Harriott JR-3 Morgan State 11.21 13.23 11.10 12.90 10.77 9.42 1.0
42 Hoy Thurman FR-1 Truett-McConnell 11.23 11.12 9.77 12.58 9.89 12.81 1.8
43 Ceiquan Brown SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 11.24 11.92 14.28 14.05 14.50 9.33 1.8
44 Jannai Maxwell JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 11.27 8.12 12.63 10.94 13.42 12.63 1.2
45 Josh Little SR-4 Western Carolina 11.28 11.96 7.90 10.38 8.69 10.95 1.2
46 Devin Taylor FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.29 12.65 10.73 10.73 11.18 11.29 0.3
47 Amir Hightower SR-4 Truett-McConnell 11.30 8.71 13.79 8.25 12.66 10.97 0.3
48 Ashton Poole JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 11.31 14.71 11.20 12.56 9.50 10.86 0.9
49 Brendan Barton FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.33 8.39 13.03 11.33 12.24 14.17 1.8
50 Michael Jamison FR-1 USC Upstate 11.39 7.98 12.76 9.80 13.90 12.76 1.8
51 Pape Ndiaye FR-1 Belmont Abbey 11.40 14.48 9.58 12.20 11.06 9.35 2.7
52 Devonte Miles SO-2 Cumberlands 11.42 8.57 8.23 8.00 8.68 11.77 2.7
53 Michael Guinn SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 11.42 9.94 14.74 9.60 8.11 11.77 0.3
54 Omar Mingo SR-4 Wofford 11.44 12.47 13.16 9.38 10.87 9.61 1.2
55 Damien White JR-3 Glenville St. 11.45 12.71 8.02 12.14 11.34 9.74 2.0
56 Joe Parrilla SO-2 Truett-McConnell 11.45 11.34 11.57 8.48 14.09 13.86 2.7
57 Jack Rohal FR-1 Otterbein 11.46 8.71 9.86 8.37 11.81 12.95 0.9
58 Robert Glover FR-1 Glenville St. 11.47 13.54 13.42 14.69 11.59 14.80 2.7
59 Malik Miles SO-2 N.C. Central 11.48 12.29 9.88 8.27 9.65 9.76 1.3
60 Carlos Ross Senior Unattached 11.49 10.46 13.45 9.66 12.41 10.00 1.4
61 Alton Smith-Bey FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 11.52 13.94 14.29 10.72 13.37 11.98 1.0
62 Malik Washington JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 11.52 12.56 9.91 13.83 14.40 10.14 1.4
63 Jahsira Dunbar FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 11.54 9.70 11.77 14.31 9.01 14.89 2.0
64 Logan Wooddell SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 11.58 9.62 13.55 9.62 13.09 11.82 1.8
65 Jared Lovelace JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 11.59 11.25 14.14 13.22 8.46 8.35 0.9
66 Tyler Richardson FR-1 Belmont Abbey 11.63 9.42 9.31 12.22 14.08 9.19 2.7
67 Michael Zgoda FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 11.64 9.43 11.29 13.39 13.04 14.32 1.4
68 Kelsia Sumrell SR-4 Limestone 11.70 14.98 12.17 9.36 11.94 11.12 1.8
69 Eric Krzyzaniak FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.74 9.04 13.74 9.75 12.10 8.81 1.4
70 Krishna White FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 11.79 11.44 10.38 12.86 14.62 12.74 0.9
71 Richard Sowell SO-2 USC Upstate 11.83 10.30 10.77 8.99 14.20 10.30 2.7
72 Branden Alston Junior Unattached 11.85 12.09 10.08 9.72 14.46 15.41 1.4
73 Jaylin Holiday FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 11.93 10.86 12.77 11.46 13.72 14.08 2.0
74 Ed Sessions FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 11.99 9.72 14.15 12.35 14.39 14.51 1.4
75 Jon Long FR-1 Edinboro 12.01 13.82 10.45 13.34 10.93 8.77 0.3
76 Josh Patillo FR-1 Belmont Abbey 12.21 12.58 15.14 15.51 15.27 11.48 1.4
  Breon Jenkins SR-4 Wingate FS FS FS FS FS FS -
  James Blake SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) FS FS FS FS FS FS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jayon Woodard JR-3 Charlotte 10.51
2 Christian Bass JR-3 Charlotte 10.54
3 Trini Feggett FR-1 Western Carolina 10.57
4 Josiah Brooks SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 10.60
5 Michael Carson JR-3 Wingate 10.68
12 Demarius Smith SO-2 Cumberlands 10.76
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Nico Menzel SO-2 Charlotte 11.25 10.71 8.89
8 Aaron Banks SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 9.12 10.72 11.69
9 Jaylen Muhammad JR-3 Wofford 10.95 10.73 12.13
11 Silas Robinson FR-1 North Greenville 13.01 10.75 7.53
15 Justin Brooks SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 9.55 10.85 12.92
18 John Bapoupeleh JR-3 Wofford 13.13 10.94 12.04
36 Rondell Terry FR-1 Charlotte 11.17 11.17 13.74
45 Josh Little SR-4 Western Carolina 12.64 11.28 9.70
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Keon Rantin SO-2 Morgan State 10.68 12.29 12.82
10 Carlous Bartee SO-2 Savannah State 10.74 13.21 10.64
19 Sadiki McFarlane SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 10.95 8.22 9.97
23 Chace Washington-Saunders JR-3 Western Carolina 11.05 12.82 9.40
24 Ronnie Fitzgerald JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 11.06 13.72 14.27
37 Patrick Monahan SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11.18 11.97 10.74
59 Malik Miles SO-2 N.C. Central 11.48 13.89 11.25
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Siphosethu Boya FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 10.80 11.13 10.26 10.37 12.42
14 Iverson Darius SO-2 Savannah State 10.82 11.26 12.88 9.85 12.88
20 Korey Lombard SR-4 Howard 10.99 9.57 9.90 10.00 12.31
34 Tyler Boales FR-1 Otterbein 11.14 11.37 9.92 14.37 13.59
38 Gordon Lewis SO-2 N.C. Central 11.19 13.10 12.87 12.76 11.53
41 Caniggia Harriott JR-3 Morgan State 11.21 9.42 11.77 14.35 9.76
61 Alton Smith-Bey FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 11.52 14.17 8.99 14.17 12.56
  Breon Jenkins SR-4 Wingate FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Brandon James FR-1 Morgan State 11.23 10.90 13.85 8.18
26 Javaris Michael FR-1 Limestone 13.18 11.07 11.07 13.95
31 Emmanuel Jennings SO-2 Wingate 12.21 11.10 9.77 10.66
32 Ken Drummond SR-4 North Greenville 8.77 11.10 13.32 10.11
33 Brendan Shaffer FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.23 11.11 7.78 12.23
44 Jannai Maxwell JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 8.79 11.27 9.92 9.36
54 Omar Mingo SR-4 Wofford 10.30 11.44 8.36 9.04
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Preston Pierce FR-1 North Greenville 13.04 10.86 11.41 8.04 11.30
25 Shon Pratcher SO-2 Western Carolina 13.50 11.06 8.63 8.30 14.27
27 Kobe Barnes FR-1 Charlotte 13.96 11.08 12.97 8.87 10.86
55 Damien White JR-3 Glenville St. 13.97 11.45 10.65 13.97 11.68
63 Jahsira Dunbar FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 11.77 11.54 15.01 9.12 9.24
73 Jaylin Holiday FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 10.86 11.93 8.83 8.35 15.04
  James Blake SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Keontrae Clayton SO-2 Truett-McConnell 8.32 13.53 13.53 11.09 10.21 13.09
30 Matthew Difrancesco SR-4 Belmont Abbey 13.21 8.44 9.66 11.10 14.32 14.10
46 Devin Taylor FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.76 14.68 9.94 11.29 14.57 11.18
47 Amir Hightower SR-4 Truett-McConnell 8.03 9.04 14.58 11.30 10.97 7.91
53 Michael Guinn SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 13.94 11.54 9.25 11.42 9.37 12.45
75 Jon Long FR-1 Edinboro 8.89 9.49 13.58 12.01 8.65 8.41
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Kashif Warren SO-2 East Tenn. St. 11.31 9.42 11.08 9.20
40 Darius Booker JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 13.68 10.88 11.21 10.65
48 Ashton Poole JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 10.07 14.71 11.31 10.30
57 Jack Rohal FR-1 Otterbein 9.06 12.50 11.46 14.90
65 Jared Lovelace JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 8.23 9.74 11.59 10.44
70 Krishna White FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 13.92 9.55 11.79 8.49
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Jalen Brooks FR-1 Wingate 8.04 11.01 8.70
35 Zion Brown FR-1 Charlotte 11.72 11.16 9.27
42 Hoy Thurman FR-1 Truett-McConnell 11.12 11.23 7.87
43 Ceiquan Brown SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 10.01 11.24 8.21
49 Brendan Barton FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9.97 11.33 9.29
50 Michael Jamison FR-1 USC Upstate 13.56 11.39 13.56
64 Logan Wooddell SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 10.31 11.58 11.01
68 Kelsia Sumrell SR-4 Limestone 14.86 11.70 10.30
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Javon Butler SO-2 Glenville St. 11.03 9.05
39 Anthony Richardson SO-2 Charlotte 11.20 10.98
51 Pape Ndiaye FR-1 Belmont Abbey 11.40 9.12
52 Devonte Miles SO-2 Cumberlands 11.42 14.74
56 Joe Parrilla SO-2 Truett-McConnell 11.45 14.43
58 Robert Glover FR-1 Glenville St. 11.47 11.47
66 Tyler Richardson FR-1 Belmont Abbey 11.63 13.96
71 Richard Sowell SO-2 USC Upstate 11.83 15.03
Men's 100 Meters Section 11
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
60 Carlos Ross Senior Unattached 11.49 13.10 8.16 14.83 13.22
62 Malik Washington JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 11.52 9.45 13.94 8.76 14.40
67 Michael Zgoda FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 11.64 10.60 8.15 14.79 11.88
69 Eric Krzyzaniak FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.74 9.75 10.57 11.27 14.33
72 Branden Alston Junior Unattached 11.85 14.82 9.25 12.92 13.87
74 Ed Sessions FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 11.99 10.91 11.99 13.43 10.44
76 Josh Patillo FR-1 Belmont Abbey 12.21 10.26 9.16 13.31 10.14

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jayon Woodard JR-3 Charlotte 16.76 20.95 20.12 27.03 0.5
2 Trini Feggett FR-1 Western Carolina 18.01 21.18 25.21 24.15 0.5
3 Justin Brooks SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 26.42 21.30 17.04 21.73 2.2
4 Demarius Smith SO-2 Cumberlands 21.64 21.42 22.07 16.71 2.2
5 Keon Rantin SO-2 Morgan State 19.76 21.47 19.76 18.25 2.2
6 Tevin Richardson JR-3 North Greenville 15.53 21.56 16.82 22.86 2.2
7 Devaniel Dale JR-3 Western Carolina 25.25 21.76 20.02 28.29 0.5
8 Korey Lombard SR-4 Howard 18.53 21.79 15.91 26.81 1.6
9 Brandon James FR-1 Morgan State 23.70 21.94 28.53 16.68 1.0
10 Dymitric Ray SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 22.74 22.07 18.32 27.37 -0.1
11 Kenneth Chigbue SR-4 Howard 21.46 22.12 18.14 19.03 0.5
12 Antoine Nance SO-2 USC Upstate 23.89 22.12 27.88 27.88 1.6
13 Carlous Bartee SO-2 Savannah State 23.24 22.13 28.77 20.14 -0.1
14 Jaylen Muhammad JR-3 Wofford 16.62 22.15 19.50 19.05 1.0
15 Marquiz McCrary FR-1 Charlotte 23.72 22.16 28.59 17.73 1.4
16 Ethan Roach FR-1 Wake Forest 21.28 22.16 27.93 24.16 1.9
17 Zack Marcum SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 27.05 22.17 17.74 17.07 1.6
18 Silas Robinson FR-1 North Greenville 26.85 22.19 25.74 21.97 1.9
19 Siphosethu Boya FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 17.53 22.19 23.08 21.31 1.4
20 Brandon Smith   Unattached 22.44 22.21 22.21 23.32 1.0
21 Kobe Barnes FR-1 Charlotte 22.71 22.26 25.38 20.04 1.6
22 Iverson Darius SO-2 Savannah State 23.85 22.29 22.96 22.74 1.0
23 Ethan Secrist FR-1 West Liberty 16.10 22.35 28.17 28.39 2.2
24 Michael Carson JR-3 Wingate 27.31 22.38 26.86 23.95 1.9
25 George Weems FR-1 Kutztown 29.14 22.41 21.07 28.46 -0.1
26 Devin Taylor FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 28.05 22.44 25.59 17.28 0.9
27 Aaron Banks SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 16.62 22.45 27.17 23.58 1.4
28 Chace Washington-Saunders JR-3 Western Carolina 17.07 22.46 15.73 28.53 1.6
29 John Bapoupeleh JR-3 Wofford 18.65 22.46 29.20 28.75 1.9
30 Korey Fennell SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 21.13 22.47 17.08 28.99 1.4
31 Jannai Maxwell JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 24.28 22.48 20.46 27.88 1.6
32 Elijah Bull FR-1 Wofford 19.80 22.49 24.29 26.32 1.4
33 Ronnie Fitzgerald JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 22.06 22.51 18.46 22.96 1.9
34 Javin Holston FR-1 USC Upstate 22.33 22.55 28.64 21.20 0.5
34 Breon Jenkins SR-4 Wingate 26.84 22.55 25.94 17.59 0.5
36 Xavier Mfikwa SO-2 N.C. Central 28.43 22.56 17.38 20.98 1.4
37 Tyler Boales FR-1 Otterbein 24.38 22.57 19.41 28.44 0.5
38 Curtis Davenport SR-4 Cumberlands 17.63 22.60 19.44 21.93 1.4
39 Dontez Jolly SR-4 Kutztown 18.99 22.60 27.12 26.67 0.5
40 Javon Butler SO-2 Glenville St. 21.51 22.64 19.47 15.85 2.8
41 Akeim Thomas JR-3 East Stroudsburg 27.46 22.69 27.23 29.05 0.5
42 Kwesi Henderson JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.36 22.72 24.54 20.45 1.9
43 Kashif Warren SO-2 East Tenn. St. 20.92 22.73 19.55 27.51 0.9
44 Jordan Anderson JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 17.97 22.74 21.38 23.43 0.5
45 Austin Cory JR-3 Kutztown 16.62 22.76 19.12 17.98 2.2
46 Corinthians Payne FR-1 Howard 29.20 22.81 18.71 16.20 -0.1
46 Elian Lamar FR-1 West Liberty 23.04 22.81 20.08 18.71 2.8
48 Blake Hartsfield JR-3 N.C. Central 21.91 22.82 16.21 24.65 1.4
49 Sharod Cobb SO-2 Truett-McConnell 24.91 22.85 18.74 27.88 -0.1
50 Hoy Thurman FR-1 Truett-McConnell 23.54 22.85 22.17 29.02 2.2
51 Emmanuel Jennings SO-2 Wingate 26.06 22.86 25.61 27.89 -0.1
52 Cameron Smith FR-1 USC Upstate 29.05 22.87 23.33 17.16 0.9
53 Nick Peeples SO-2 Davidson 23.34 22.88 25.17 17.39 1.9
54 Javaris Michael FR-1 Limestone 24.08 22.93 28.44 22.02 0.9
55 Omari Slocombe SO-2 East Stroudsburg 27.10 22.96 22.96 25.03 1.4
56 Kevin Harrison JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 28.04 22.98 20.23 17.24 0.9
57 Samuel Larkin III SO-2 Wofford 17.94 22.99 18.40 17.48 1.4
58 Leonard Holmes JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 18.63 23.00 21.62 19.09 1.4
59 Zion Brown FR-1 Charlotte 20.01 23.00 24.84 20.24 2.2
60 Matthew Konigsberg SO-2 Wake Forest 23.00 23.00 17.71 22.08 2.8
61 Mamadu Bari FR-1 East Stroudsburg 26.73 23.04 23.04 29.96 0.2
62 Keontrae Clayton SO-2 Truett-McConnell 22.64 23.10 26.57 27.26 -0.1
63 Antwon Foster JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 28.93 23.14 22.22 25.23 0.9
64 Nathan Forney JR-3 Otterbein 18.76 23.15 16.67 22.00 1.9
65 Michael Jamison FR-1 USC Upstate 20.70 23.25 24.88 22.32 0.2
66 Daniel Rust SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 18.15 23.26 25.59 21.40 0.2
67 Carlos Ross Senior Unattached 18.39 23.27 26.53 28.16 2.9
68 Nicholas Dean SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 22.16 23.32 29.62 28.45 2.2
69 Dakota Greenwalt SR-4 Wake Forest 17.08 23.39 27.37 29.94 2.2
70 James Blake SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 28.80 23.41 19.67 19.90 1.4
71 Ridge Dalrymple SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 19.26 23.48 25.83 19.02 0.2
72 Malik Washington JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 25.84 23.49 27.96 18.80 2.9
73 Tyler Manigault SO-2 Western Carolina 30.11 23.52 25.41 21.17 0.5
74 Damien White JR-3 Glenville St. 19.06 23.53 25.65 29.18 0.5
75 Matt Hobbs FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 19.83 23.60 27.14 21.01 2.9
76 Ashton Poole JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 17.49 23.63 27.65 29.31 2.2
77 Austin Gresser JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 22.23 23.65 17.03 28.62 0.2
78 Joe Parrilla SO-2 Truett-McConnell 26.93 23.83 28.84 24.31 2.2
79 Tyler Richardson FR-1 Belmont Abbey 27.66 23.84 30.76 16.93 2.2
80 Caniggia Harriott JR-3 Morgan State 17.18 23.85 18.37 19.32 1.0
81 Pape Ndiaye FR-1 Belmont Abbey 27.97 23.90 28.68 17.21 2.2
82 Michael Zgoda FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 28.07 23.99 22.31 24.95 2.2
83 Tyrai Chapman FR-1 Wingate 28.34 24.01 29.54 23.77 2.9
84 Michael Guinn SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 31.27 24.05 28.38 30.07 0.2
85 Kerry Winfrey SO-2 Davidson 20.70 24.06 29.60 27.91 2.8
86 Branden Alston Junior Unattached 23.51 24.23 18.90 28.11 2.2
87 Aspen Dillard JR-3 Belmont Abbey 25.31 24.33 22.39 18.74 2.9
88 Kemual Jones SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 27.95 24.51 26.47 22.31 2.8
89 Da'Mon Ingram SO-2 N.C. Central 18.73 24.64 17.74 23.41 1.4
90 Palmer Dupree SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 17.45 24.93 18.95 27.18 0.2
  Joash Huggins JR-3 Morgan State DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Justin Brooks SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 19.60 19.39 21.30 23.86 19.39 19.81
4 Demarius Smith SO-2 Cumberlands 20.78 25.07 21.42 20.14 16.93 18.85
5 Keon Rantin SO-2 Morgan State 27.91 17.82 21.47 23.41 26.84 22.76
6 Tevin Richardson JR-3 North Greenville 26.74 21.35 21.56 16.61 21.13 25.23
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jayon Woodard JR-3 Charlotte 21.79 17.18 17.60 19.07 20.95 23.05
2 Trini Feggett FR-1 Western Carolina 27.11 25.63 16.95 17.58 21.18 21.82
7 Devaniel Dale JR-3 Western Carolina 15.89 27.42 24.59 22.20 21.76 20.68
11 Kenneth Chigbue SR-4 Howard 16.37 18.58 27.65 19.47 22.12 27.65
34 Breon Jenkins SR-4 Wingate 18.04 22.78 16.92 18.50 22.55 18.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Korey Lombard SR-4 Howard 17.65 27.24 21.79 20.92 24.19
12 Antoine Nance SO-2 USC Upstate 26.55 17.70 22.12 26.11 22.79
17 Zack Marcum SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 28.83 26.83 22.17 24.39 27.94
21 Kobe Barnes FR-1 Charlotte 21.60 17.14 22.26 16.25 18.48
28 Chace Washington-Saunders JR-3 Western Carolina 26.51 19.77 22.46 15.95 24.93
31 Jannai Maxwell JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 16.64 25.41 22.48 21.14 27.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Brandon James FR-1 Morgan State 15.36 21.29 20.41 21.94 22.60
14 Jaylen Muhammad JR-3 Wofford 27.25 24.15 20.82 22.15 20.16
20 Brandon Smith   Unattached 20.22 24.44 23.77 22.21 21.99
22 Iverson Darius SO-2 Savannah State 24.97 23.41 19.40 22.29 22.07
80 Caniggia Harriott JR-3 Morgan State 30.53 18.13 28.15 23.85 20.52
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Ethan Roach FR-1 Wake Forest 22.16
18 Silas Robinson FR-1 North Greenville 22.19
24 Michael Carson JR-3 Wingate 22.38
29 John Bapoupeleh JR-3 Wofford 22.46
33 Ronnie Fitzgerald JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 22.51
42 Kwesi Henderson JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.72
53 Nick Peeples SO-2 Davidson 22.88
64 Nathan Forney JR-3 Otterbein 23.15
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Marquiz McCrary FR-1 Charlotte 26.60 25.93 26.37 24.82 23.27 22.16 21.06
19 Siphosethu Boya FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 22.19 28.63 26.63 17.09 23.97 22.19 24.19
27 Aaron Banks SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 16.84 19.98 27.62 25.37 25.82 22.45 28.29
30 Korey Fennell SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 23.60 19.78 22.25 29.22 24.72 22.47 26.07
48 Blake Hartsfield JR-3 N.C. Central 27.84 16.66 22.82 29.44 22.37 22.82 21.91
89 Da'Mon Ingram SO-2 N.C. Central 26.62 21.69 20.21 17.74 31.30 24.64 29.57
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Dymitric Ray SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 22.07
13 Carlous Bartee SO-2 Savannah State 22.13
25 George Weems FR-1 Kutztown 22.41
46 Corinthians Payne FR-1 Howard 22.81
49 Sharod Cobb SO-2 Truett-McConnell 22.85
51 Emmanuel Jennings SO-2 Wingate 22.86
62 Keontrae Clayton SO-2 Truett-McConnell 23.10
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Javin Holston FR-1 USC Upstate 24.58 26.61 27.52 22.55 29.32 19.40 29.32
37 Tyler Boales FR-1 Otterbein 25.06 17.16 16.71 22.57 20.77 29.12 20.32
39 Dontez Jolly SR-4 Kutztown 21.47 19.89 23.28 22.60 24.86 16.73 23.73
41 Akeim Thomas JR-3 East Stroudsburg 15.89 20.20 26.32 22.69 21.11 28.37 17.93
44 Jordan Anderson JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 27.06 24.11 20.92 22.74 27.29 16.15 22.97
73 Tyler Manigault SO-2 Western Carolina 23.99 22.82 24.94 23.52 26.35 29.17 21.17
74 Damien White JR-3 Glenville St. 28.24 18.36 25.65 23.53 28.95 24.48 19.30
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Devin Taylor FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 25.36 23.57 20.87 22.44 27.83 20.87 28.95
43 Kashif Warren SO-2 East Tenn. St. 18.87 22.28 27.28 22.73 21.60 22.28 16.14
52 Cameron Smith FR-1 USC Upstate 17.16 19.21 20.82 22.87 22.42 21.50 18.76
54 Javaris Michael FR-1 Limestone 18.58 21.79 25.46 22.93 23.85 25.69 26.37
56 Kevin Harrison JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 26.20 22.06 28.50 22.98 18.16 18.62 17.47
63 Antwon Foster JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 24.76 25.46 27.54 23.14 27.08 20.60 21.06
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Elijah Bull FR-1 Wofford 22.49 25.87 22.94 20.47 24.29
36 Xavier Mfikwa SO-2 N.C. Central 22.56 22.11 16.02 24.59 18.95
38 Curtis Davenport SR-4 Cumberlands 22.60 23.51 29.38 16.95 19.67
55 Omari Slocombe SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22.96 16.76 25.72 24.34 26.18
57 Samuel Larkin III SO-2 Wofford 22.99 27.82 24.37 25.29 18.63
58 Leonard Holmes JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 23.00 24.15 16.33 27.60 16.33
70 James Blake SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 23.41 28.33 18.26 19.90 28.10
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Ethan Secrist FR-1 West Liberty 22.35 16.10 23.02 26.15 25.48
45 Austin Cory JR-3 Kutztown 22.76 22.76 22.54 27.54 23.45
50 Hoy Thurman FR-1 Truett-McConnell 22.85 17.60 20.80 25.37 25.37
59 Zion Brown FR-1 Charlotte 23.00 28.06 25.53 20.01 20.70
68 Nicholas Dean SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 23.32 21.92 23.56 23.09 27.52
69 Dakota Greenwalt SR-4 Wake Forest 23.39 21.76 16.61 24.33 23.86
76 Ashton Poole JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 23.63 23.63 24.58 17.73 19.38
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Javon Butler SO-2 Glenville St. 22.42 22.64 21.74 18.80 21.51
46 Elian Lamar FR-1 West Liberty 26.46 22.81 21.45 26.69 26.24
60 Matthew Konigsberg SO-2 Wake Forest 17.02 23.00 16.56 28.06 22.08
85 Kerry Winfrey SO-2 Davidson 25.51 24.06 29.36 29.84 20.45
88 Kemual Jones SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 25.00 24.51 17.41 26.47 28.68
  Joash Huggins JR-3 Morgan State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
61 Mamadu Bari FR-1 East Stroudsburg 16.82 23.04 19.13 24.66
65 Michael Jamison FR-1 USC Upstate 30.00 23.25 27.67 19.30
66 Daniel Rust SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 23.03 23.26 27.68 27.22
71 Ridge Dalrymple SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 28.41 23.48 24.89 28.41
77 Austin Gresser JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 26.26 23.65 27.44 19.87
84 Michael Guinn SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 25.26 24.05 31.27 26.22
90 Palmer Dupree SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 18.45 24.93 24.19 31.91
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
67 Carlos Ross Senior Unattached 27.93 29.32 23.27 29.09 21.18 29.56
72 Malik Washington JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 25.14 27.25 23.49 17.15 22.08 22.08
75 Matt Hobbs FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 28.09 29.03 23.60 25.26 20.06 22.19
83 Tyrai Chapman FR-1 Wingate 27.62 23.53 24.01 21.37 30.02 27.14
87 Aspen Dillard JR-3 Belmont Abbey 24.33 22.14 24.33 28.23 28.71 20.93
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
78 Joe Parrilla SO-2 Truett-McConnell 19.07 23.83 22.88
79 Tyler Richardson FR-1 Belmont Abbey 24.56 23.84 30.28
81 Pape Ndiaye FR-1 Belmont Abbey 23.90 23.90 21.75
82 Michael Zgoda FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 18.48 23.99 29.75
86 Branden Alston Junior Unattached 24.23 24.23 19.87

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Justin Brooks SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 53.73 47.13
2 Braylon Wilkerson SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:00.56 47.31
3 Zack Marcum SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 41.21 48.48
4 Marquiz McCrary FR-1 Charlotte 53.91 48.56
5 Siphosethu Boya FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 36.91 48.56
6 Ky-Mani Dula JR-3 Charlotte 37.46 48.64
7 Dymitric Ray SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 57.92 48.67
8 Keishon Franklin FR-1 Truett-McConnell 1:00.34 49.05
9 Jackson Junkins FR-1 North Greenville 48.60 49.09
10 Shonquez Caldwell JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 39.48 49.35
11 Mekhi Closson SO-2 Howard 36.12 49.47
12 Kayin Fails FR-1 East Carolina 1:03.02 49.62
13 Kenneth Chigbue SR-4 Howard 44.07 50.08
14 Kevin Harrison JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1:00.73 50.19
15 Miles Greer SR-4 Western Carolina 51.21 50.20
16 Dontez Jolly SR-4 Kutztown 49.25 50.25
17 Evan Simmons SO-2 Wake Forest 50.77 50.26
18 Korey Fennell SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 50.87 50.36
19 Thomas Williams SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 43.83 50.38
20 Marquett Simmons Jr. SR-4 Limestone 39.35 50.44
21 Kaleb Bryant JR-3 Wake Forest 57.52 50.45
22 Justin Brown SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 47.55 50.58
23 George Weems FR-1 Kutztown 44.64 50.72
24 Scott Soucier FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 35.51 50.72
25 Colin Crosbie JR-3 East Stroudsburg 45.66 50.73
26 Sean Roberts FR-1 East Stroudsburg 56.35 50.76
27 DaMonte' Ward JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 41.63 50.76
28 James Thierfelder FR-1 Belmont Abbey 45.73 50.81
29 Hunter Sampson SR-4 East Tenn. St. 57.44 50.83
30 Nathan Forney JR-3 Otterbein 38.13 50.84
31 Jabari Johnson JR-3 Appalachian State 44.75 50.85
32 Curtis Davenport SR-4 Cumberlands 52.60 51.06
33 Bradford Smith JR-3 Wofford 45.71 51.36
34 John Ismen SO-2 Kutztown 49.34 51.39
35 Amari Howland JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 59.71 51.47
36 Teagan Lenox SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 55.79 51.65
37 Adewunmi Oloyede FR-1 Morgan State 54.77 51.67
38 Brendan Barton FR-1 East Stroudsburg 41.88 51.70
39 Nicholas Dean SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 56.41 51.75
40 Derek Waugh FR-1 Glenville St. 1:07.34 51.80
41 Joshua Tiller FR-1 Wingate 1:00.70 51.88
42 Ra'Mel Manley FR-1 Morgan State 50.46 52.02
43 Antwon Foster JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 49.02 52.15
44 Jordan Anderson JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 51.25 52.29
45 Samuel Larkin III SO-2 Wofford 41.56 52.60
46 Mason Bhatia FR-1 Charlotte 1:01.72 52.75
47 D'Ante Yarborough SR-4 East Carolina 43.79 52.75
48 Marcus Kelley FR-1 Glenville St. 45.41 52.80
49 Logan McKinney JR-3 Glenville St. 48.59 52.81
50 Noah Ingalls JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 43.88 52.86
51 Michael Jarvis SO-2 N.C. Central 41.26 52.89
52 Tyler Manigault SO-2 Western Carolina 57.74 52.97
53 Tyrai Chapman FR-1 Wingate 1:07.00 53.17
54 Chris Fick SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:07.31 53.42
55 Jaibrian Chandler FR-1 Limestone 49.69 53.43
56 Marvelous Okonne FR-1 Belmont Abbey 47.61 53.49
57 Charles Brill FR-1 East Stroudsburg 51.50 53.64
58 Matt Hobbs FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 45.78 53.85
59 Jacob Harris FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 49.27 54.14
60 Camden Murphy   Unattached 1:07.16 54.60
61 David Deloatch FR-1 Morgan State 42.74 54.79
62 Lucas Campbell JR-3 USC Upstate 51.51 54.79
63 Khaliq Edwards FR-1 USC Upstate 38.98 54.90
64 Caleb Wilson   Unattached 1:01.49 54.90
65 Joash Huggins JR-3 Morgan State 45.18 55.09
66 Brenton Ervin SO-2 Appalachian State 42.15 55.46
67 Shepard Ottaway SR-4 Wingate 52.76 56.12
68 Raoul Hunt SR-4 North Greenville 45.89 56.65
69 Robert Glover FR-1 Glenville St. 55.99 58.32
70 Eli Howell   Unattached 1:06.96 59.25
71 Carlos Mata SR-4 Belmont Abbey 1:00.28 1:00.28
  Niklas Klei FR-1 Queens (N.C.) FS FS
  Sulaimane Bangura SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Justin Brooks SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 47.13
2 Braylon Wilkerson SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 47.31
3 Zack Marcum SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 48.48
6 Ky-Mani Dula JR-3 Charlotte 48.64
7 Dymitric Ray SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 48.67
11 Mekhi Closson SO-2 Howard 49.47
  Sulaimane Bangura SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Marquiz McCrary FR-1 Charlotte 48.56 42.74 52.93 52.93 55.36 45.16
8 Keishon Franklin FR-1 Truett-McConnell 49.05 46.60 36.79 46.60 44.64 40.23
9 Jackson Junkins FR-1 North Greenville 49.09 52.04 47.13 56.46 34.86 1:00.88
10 Shonquez Caldwell JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 49.35 51.33 59.22 51.33 40.47 43.93
14 Kevin Harrison JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 50.19 54.71 48.69 44.17 41.66 41.66
22 Justin Brown SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 50.58 47.04 39.96 41.99 52.10 44.51
47 D'Ante Yarborough SR-4 East Carolina 52.75 47.48 45.37 45.90 41.15 1:03.30
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Siphosethu Boya FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 37.40 47.59 40.79 42.74 56.33 48.56
12 Kayin Fails FR-1 East Carolina 34.74 47.64 1:04.51 1:00.54 47.64 49.62
15 Miles Greer SR-4 Western Carolina 1:00.75 56.73 48.20 46.19 49.20 50.20
20 Marquett Simmons Jr. SR-4 Limestone 55.99 43.89 55.99 42.37 55.49 50.44
21 Kaleb Bryant JR-3 Wake Forest 51.46 53.48 41.37 1:05.59 54.99 50.45
31 Jabari Johnson JR-3 Appalachian State 49.84 40.18 40.18 55.43 39.67 50.85
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Korey Fennell SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 50.87 41.80 50.36
19 Thomas Williams SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 57.44 1:03.99 50.38
29 Hunter Sampson SR-4 East Tenn. St. 50.83 36.60 50.83
30 Nathan Forney JR-3 Otterbein 55.42 57.96 50.84
43 Antwon Foster JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 1:01.54 54.76 52.15
44 Jordan Anderson JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 1:07.98 48.11 52.29
65 Joash Huggins JR-3 Morgan State 53.44 1:03.91 55.09
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Kenneth Chigbue SR-4 Howard 39.07 50.08
16 Dontez Jolly SR-4 Kutztown 59.30 50.25
17 Evan Simmons SO-2 Wake Forest 38.20 50.26
23 George Weems FR-1 Kutztown 48.19 50.72
34 John Ismen SO-2 Kutztown 48.31 51.39
64 Caleb Wilson   Unattached 49.96 54.90
  Niklas Klei FR-1 Queens (N.C.) FS FS
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
27 DaMonte' Ward JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 50.76 42.13 46.70
33 Bradford Smith JR-3 Wofford 51.36 46.74 1:02.15
36 Teagan Lenox SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 51.65 55.27 39.26
37 Adewunmi Oloyede FR-1 Morgan State 51.67 47.02 50.64
42 Ra'Mel Manley FR-1 Morgan State 52.02 42.14 47.86
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Scott Soucier FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:03.91 1:03.40 50.72
26 Sean Roberts FR-1 East Stroudsburg 46.20 43.66 50.76
32 Curtis Davenport SR-4 Cumberlands 57.19 1:05.36 51.06
45 Samuel Larkin III SO-2 Wofford 43.14 49.45 52.60
66 Brenton Ervin SO-2 Appalachian State 38.83 59.90 55.46
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Colin Crosbie JR-3 East Stroudsburg 50.73
28 James Thierfelder FR-1 Belmont Abbey 50.81
38 Brendan Barton FR-1 East Stroudsburg 51.70
39 Nicholas Dean SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 51.75
41 Joshua Tiller FR-1 Wingate 51.88
46 Mason Bhatia FR-1 Charlotte 52.75
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
40 Derek Waugh FR-1 Glenville St. 39.89 40.93 51.80
49 Logan McKinney JR-3 Glenville St. 47.53 58.62 52.81
50 Noah Ingalls JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1:01.32 56.04 52.86
52 Tyler Manigault SO-2 Western Carolina 50.33 1:04.10 52.97
68 Raoul Hunt SR-4 North Greenville 48.16 53.26 56.65
69 Robert Glover FR-1 Glenville St. 1:15.82 1:01.24 58.32
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Amari Howland JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 48.39 58.17 51.47 41.18 1:04.86 41.18 1:02.80
51 Michael Jarvis SO-2 N.C. Central 47.61 43.37 52.89 43.90 46.02 39.67 58.71
54 Chris Fick SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:04.64 59.30 53.42 1:05.18 38.47 54.49 37.40
59 Jacob Harris FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:01.72 38.98 54.14 1:06.60 48.73 1:08.76 53.60
60 Camden Murphy   Unattached 45.87 48.60 54.60 55.70 54.60 55.15 1:05.52
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
48 Marcus Kelley FR-1 Glenville St. 52.80 42.77 55.44
53 Tyrai Chapman FR-1 Wingate 53.17 46.26 1:03.28
55 Jaibrian Chandler FR-1 Limestone 53.43 1:08.39 58.78
56 Marvelous Okonne FR-1 Belmont Abbey 53.49 46.54 1:07.40
58 Matt Hobbs FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 53.85 1:07.32 48.47
67 Shepard Ottaway SR-4 Wingate 56.12 41.53 42.09
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
57 Charles Brill FR-1 East Stroudsburg 54.18 52.03 43.45 53.64 1:05.44
61 David Deloatch FR-1 Morgan State 1:06.30 1:04.66 47.12 54.79 53.70
62 Lucas Campbell JR-3 USC Upstate 1:00.82 58.08 1:05.75 54.79 1:01.92
63 Khaliq Edwards FR-1 USC Upstate 1:03.14 54.36 44.47 54.90 49.41
70 Eli Howell   Unattached 44.44 48.59 1:14.66 59.25 1:01.62
71 Carlos Mata SR-4 Belmont Abbey 59.68 1:17.16 1:05.71 1:00.28 46.42

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abbas Abbkar JR-3 Savannah State 1:53.75 1:54.88 1:33.48 1:52.62 2:16.27 2:17.40 1:53.75
2 Ryan Hastings   Unattached 2:16.54 1:56.06 1:21.93 1:53.78 2:24.50 2:21.09 2:18.82
3 Noah Shore SO-2 Charlotte 1:59.53 2:21.15 1:41.31 1:53.83 2:02.94 1:54.97 1:58.39
4 Daniel Alvarez-Orlachia SO-2 Davidson 1:19.93 2:18.16 1:30.21 1:54.18 1:57.61 1:57.61 1:59.89
5 Corey Wefing SR-4 Edinboro 2:04.48 1:23.37 1:50.78 1:54.20 1:59.91 2:23.90 1:24.51
6 Aariq Nixon FR-1 Howard 2:13.71 1:48.57 2:28.57 1:54.28 2:09.14 1:32.57 2:24.00
7 Tariq Fullerton SR-4 Howard 2:01.52 2:09.55 2:18.72 1:54.64 2:10.69 2:06.11 1:50.06
8 Khayvonn Benson JR-3 East Tenn. St. 1:50.36 2:16.79 1:48.06 1:54.95 1:51.51 1:53.80 2:04.15
9 Nolan Patrick JR-3 Charlotte 2:10.13 1:58.62 1:39.04 1:55.16 1:44.80 1:50.56 2:00.92
10 Kenton Bachmann FR-1 Wake Forest 1:48.60 1:50.91 2:00.16 1:55.53 2:05.93 2:02.47 1:30.12
11 Caleb Albrecht SR-4 Western Carolina 2:02.49 2:14.04 1:50.93 1:55.55 2:17.51 1:26.67 1:33.60
12 Jayquan Williams SO-2 Charlotte 1:40.62 1:48.72 2:01.44 1:55.65 1:57.97 2:07.22 1:22.12
13 Matt Bomkamp JR-3 Charlotte 1:22.24 1:31.51 1:31.51 1:55.83 2:06.26 1:28.03 2:02.78
14 Tre Brooks JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 1:44.36 2:29.58 2:27.26 1:55.95 1:36.24 1:59.43 2:26.10
15 Dorian Jones SR-4 USC Upstate 1:57.24 1:21.26 1:54.92 1:56.08 1:24.74 2:08.85 1:28.22
16 Mikah Bailey SO-2 Morehead State 2:22.88 2:24.04 1:49.19 1:56.16 1:58.49 2:25.20 2:14.75
17 Trevor Dilley SR-4 Otterbein 2:21.79 2:28.77 2:19.47 1:56.22 2:18.31 1:52.74 2:28.77
18 Terrance Sessoms SO-2 Savannah State 2:11.43 2:27.72 1:24.91 1:56.31 2:23.07 2:07.95 1:50.50
19 Joe Harbacevich SR-4 Wofford 1:41.34 1:26.20 1:41.34 1:56.48 1:23.87 1:35.52 2:27.93
20 Jack Zemp JR-3 Wofford 2:28.07 1:53.10 2:26.91 1:56.59 2:29.24 1:33.28 1:21.62
21 Josh Whitaker FR-1 IUPUI 2:29.70 2:00.46 1:59.29 1:56.95 1:55.78 2:00.46 1:44.09
22 Darby Pillow SO-2 Morehead State 1:47.69 1:45.35 2:12.27 1:57.05 1:34.81 1:38.33 1:53.54
23 Colin Alexander FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 1:51.22 2:00.59 1:32.49 1:57.07 1:45.37 1:23.12 1:26.64
24 Bryce Kalsu FR-1 Davidson 1:47.73 1:33.68 1:48.90 1:57.09 1:47.73 1:48.90 1:34.85
25 Jordan Carrington SR-4 Morehead State 1:58.40 2:27.70 2:13.63 1:57.22 1:36.12 1:57.22 1:44.33
26 Ben O'Connor SO-2 East Tenn. St. 1:27.96 2:18.38 2:07.83 1:57.27 1:31.47 1:32.65 1:56.10
27 Lucas Rhed JR-3 IUPUI 2:11.55 2:32.69 1:53.93 1:57.45 1:28.09 1:58.63 2:02.15
28 Sean Doyle JR-3 Appalachian State 1:59.85 1:37.53 2:12.78 1:57.50 1:50.45 2:05.73 1:49.28
29 Cameron Owens-Hunter SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 1:54.19 1:36.53 2:09.50 1:57.72 2:28.33 1:25.94 2:16.56
30 Matt Wehrle FR-1 Edinboro 1:53.04 1:27.14 1:23.61 1:57.75 1:58.93 1:53.04 2:31.90
31 Liam Mumford SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 2:29.70 1:35.48 1:43.73 1:57.87 1:37.84 1:35.48 2:21.45
32 Brendan Oswalt SO-2 Edinboro 1:28.41 1:46.10 1:42.56 1:57.88 1:23.70 2:25.00 2:19.10
33 Jared Herzog SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 2:33.43 2:33.43 2:00.38 1:58.02 1:42.68 2:12.19 1:40.32
34 Anthony Gordon-Bester SO-2 Howard 1:36.84 2:13.45 2:05.18 1:58.09 2:15.81 2:21.71 1:45.10
35 Joseph Thoma FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 1:41.69 1:29.87 1:36.96 1:58.24 1:51.15 2:04.16 1:41.69
36 Dominic DiNardi   Unattached 1:40.82 1:28.96 2:10.48 1:58.61 2:14.03 1:46.75 1:51.50
37 DeShawn Bunion SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:59.87 2:15.30 1:31.39 1:58.68 2:29.54 2:16.49 1:58.68
38 Patrick Kunkel   Unattached 1:31.39 1:38.51 2:34.29 1:58.68 2:21.23 1:46.82 2:29.54
39 Simeon Coleman FR-1 Cumberlands 2:11.81 1:45.68 2:34.37 1:58.74 1:51.62 1:30.25 1:43.31
40 Michael Harriman FR-1 West Liberty 2:29.94 2:04.95 2:31.13 1:59.00 1:41.15 1:44.72 2:13.28
41 Jason Krell Junior Murdock Racing 1:31.72 2:27.70 1:25.76 1:59.11 2:13.41 1:34.10 2:30.08
42 Jose Colon-Cruz SR-4 Kutztown 2:00.34 1:50.80 1:56.76 1:59.14 2:01.53 2:20.59 2:01.53
43 James McCoy SO-2 Wofford 1:43.72 2:12.33 2:33.78 1:59.21 2:26.63 2:09.94 2:00.41
44 Spencer Schick FR-1 Cumberlands 2:31.46 1:34.22 1:25.87 1:59.26 1:37.80 2:20.73 1:49.72
45 Taylor Drake SO-2 Davidson 2:15.97 1:30.65 1:44.96 1:59.27 1:44.96 1:40.19 1:50.93
46 Danah Philips FR-1 West Liberty 2:28.05 2:24.47 1:39.10 1:59.39 1:54.62 1:52.23 1:33.13
47 Mason Bhatia FR-1 Charlotte 2:30.55 1:30.81 1:53.51 1:59.48 2:15.02 1:54.70 1:33.20
48 Evan Harris FR-1 Charlotte 2:18.67 2:07.91 2:21.06 1:59.54 1:46.39 1:32.05 2:28.23
49 Clay Dixon Senior Unattached 2:10.36 2:23.51 1:26.11 1:59.59 2:16.34 1:40.46 2:01.99
50 Jacob Williams FR-1 IUPUI 1:56.38 1:31.19 2:02.38 1:59.98 1:33.59 2:09.58 2:14.38
51 Joshua McLean FR-1 N.C. Central 2:30.08 2:08.47 1:48.06 2:00.06 2:03.67 1:33.65 2:15.67
52 Max Higgins SO-2 Davidson 1:56.47 1:57.67 1:31.26 2:00.07 2:15.68 2:01.27 2:10.88
53 Blake Mathews SO-2 East Carolina 2:09.97 2:13.58 2:32.84 2:00.34 1:44.70 1:49.51 2:03.95
54 Seth Farmer JR-3 Shawnee State 1:41.11 1:42.32 2:26.86 2:00.37 2:16.02 1:39.91 2:13.61
55 Kyle Benecke SR-4 Ohio Christian 2:11.37 1:58.11 1:38.83 2:00.52 1:32.80 1:34.01 1:50.88
56 Jalin Petty SO-2 USC Upstate 2:36.73 2:17.44 1:28.01 2:00.56 1:34.04 1:42.48 2:13.83
57 Nahshon Robinson FR-1 Morgan State 2:03.04 1:32.88 2:00.62 2:00.62 1:59.42 1:57.01 1:53.39
58 Stephen Wofford SR-4 Wingate 2:06.72 1:31.72 2:07.92 2:00.68 2:11.55 1:26.89 1:40.17
59 Ewan Hynes SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 2:10.42 1:37.82 2:01.97 2:00.76 1:45.07 2:24.92 2:08.01
60 Eduardo Tapia SR-4 Edinboro 2:32.43 1:24.68 2:09.44 2:00.97 2:32.43 1:46.46 1:46.46
61 Ethan Hargrove SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:44.07 1:36.81 1:44.07 2:01.01 1:28.34 1:24.71 2:10.69
62 Kierin Smith-Ouwens JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 1:32.04 2:22.90 2:25.32 2:01.10 2:01.10 2:32.59 1:57.47
63 Amir McCall FR-1 North Greenville 2:31.47 1:28.46 1:51.48 2:01.17 2:21.77 1:47.85 2:18.14
64 Terry Young JR-3 Western Carolina 2:03.94 2:29.46 2:19.74 2:01.51 1:36.00 2:18.53 1:32.35
65 Shonquez Caldwell JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:36.82 1:50.62 1:43.33 2:01.56 1:50.62 1:34.82 1:48.19
66 Weston Clayton FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:30.05 1:35.16 1:33.94 2:01.99 1:25.40 1:46.14 1:51.01
67 Mitchell Miracle FR-1 Cumberlands 1:43.72 2:10.57 1:55.92 2:02.02 2:16.67 1:31.52 2:04.46
68 Bill Daily FR-1 Otterbein 1:29.15 2:24.11 2:10.67 2:02.12 1:47.47 1:54.80 1:37.70
69 Tegan Fortna SO-2 Kutztown 1:32.94 2:38.97 2:12.07 2:02.28 2:04.73 2:21.85 2:35.30
70 Mitchell McClain JR-3 Otterbein 1:47.72 1:46.49 1:58.73 2:02.40 1:58.73 1:55.06 2:01.18
71 Andrew Hendry FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:08.59 1:33.07 1:44.10 2:02.46 1:42.87 2:15.93 1:45.32
72 Elijah Stuart FR-1 Western Carolina 1:33.15 1:52.76 2:38.11 2:02.56 1:40.50 2:08.69 2:03.79
73 Moises Ponce JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 1:55.57 1:59.26 1:28.52 2:02.94 2:23.84 2:23.84 1:56.80
74 Myles Lyngh FR-1 IUPUI 1:34.95 2:07.00 1:58.37 2:03.30 1:42.34 2:26.73 2:40.29
75 Kevin McLaughlin FR-1 Wingate 1:58.39 2:09.49 2:04.56 2:03.32 1:50.99 1:52.23 2:08.26
76 Zackery Summerall SR-4 East Tenn. St. 2:24.36 1:57.21 1:37.47 2:03.38 2:10.79 1:52.28 2:28.06
77 John Fravel JR-3 Appalachian State 1:33.82 2:30.60 1:56.04 2:03.44 1:36.29 1:52.33 2:33.07
78 Logan McKinney JR-3 Glenville St. 2:05.06 2:08.78 1:26.68 2:03.82 2:31.06 2:37.26 2:10.02
79 Thomas Williams SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2:22.50 1:27.98 2:41.09 2:03.91 2:06.39 2:36.13 2:07.63
80 Ryan Bosworth FR-1 Otterbein 1:34.27 2:36.28 1:42.95 2:04.03 2:09.00 2:25.12 1:49.15
81 Derek Waugh FR-1 Glenville St. 2:20.38 1:48.08 2:11.69 2:04.23 1:49.33 1:55.54 2:27.84
82 Adam Habas Junior Murdock Racing 1:50.64 1:31.99 2:00.58 2:04.31 2:37.88 2:05.56 2:04.31
83 Anthony Buccino FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:19.28 2:30.47 1:46.94 2:04.35 1:39.48 1:45.70 2:19.28
84 Jacob Harris FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:37.25 2:38.35 2:23.39 2:04.68 1:37.25 1:40.99 1:58.45
85 Donald Swinson FR-1 Truett-McConnell 2:00.98 2:39.65 2:38.40 2:04.72 2:13.45 2:00.98 2:08.47
86 Sean Fields SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:29.91 2:24.85 1:38.65 2:04.87 2:13.61 2:32.35 1:41.15
87 Hunter Bennington SO-2 Shawnee State 2:39.27 1:55.38 2:17.96 2:05.41 2:25.48 2:09.18 2:16.70
88 Jalon Robinson FR-1 Morgan State 1:59.26 1:45.45 2:41.94 2:05.53 1:55.49 2:25.62 1:34.15
89 Lucas Campbell JR-3 USC Upstate 1:55.59 1:49.31 1:53.08 2:05.64 2:20.72 1:39.26 2:32.03
90 Marquavious Johnson SR-4 East Carolina 1:40.63 1:43.14 2:20.88 2:05.78 2:00.75 2:27.17 2:12.07
91 Amari Howland JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 2:42.70 2:13.69 1:32.07 2:06.12 2:38.92 2:32.61 2:31.35
92 Keaton Logan JR-3 Cumberlands 2:03.65 2:15.01 2:04.91 2:06.17 2:27.62 2:12.48 2:40.24
93 Harrison Owens SO-2 Morehead State 2:10.29 1:39.93 2:20.41 2:06.49 2:12.82 1:52.58 1:29.81
94 Luke Valdevit FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:00.32 1:29.93 2:43.38 2:06.65 1:47.66 2:20.59 2:07.92
95 Jahmon Allen SR-4 N.C. Central 2:22.66 1:32.98 1:45.72 2:07.37 2:09.92 1:55.91 1:34.26
96 Samuel Johns JR-3 Glenville St. 2:39.64 2:20.49 1:53.67 2:07.71 2:05.16 1:58.77 1:34.51
97 Cody Tripp SO-2 Ohio Christian 1:48.97 2:15.90 1:40.00 2:08.20 1:57.95 2:28.72 2:33.84
98 Jake Tyndale FR-1 Wingate 1:54.52 2:47.28 2:47.28 2:08.67 2:02.24 2:21.54 2:29.26
99 Konnor Palacios SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2:28.25 2:11.49 2:19.23 2:08.91 2:32.12 1:49.58 2:17.94
100 Ian Frailey JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:09.01 2:41.27 2:25.79 2:09.01 1:41.92 2:24.50 1:59.98
101 Dimarcus Vilcheck SO-2 Belmont Abbey 1:32.42 2:25.78 2:16.67 2:10.16 2:02.35 2:32.29 1:40.23
102 Cole Girod FR-1 West Liberty 2:12.97 2:46.86 2:09.06 2:10.36 1:49.51 1:56.02 2:19.49
103 Anthony Kahely SR-4 Edinboro 1:57.90 2:13.62 2:25.41 2:11.00 2:35.89 1:42.18 2:05.76
104 Camden Murphy   Unattached 1:58.43 2:45.26 1:50.17 2:17.71 1:51.55 2:16.34 2:12.21
  Joel Shores FR-1 Charlotte DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ben Gilman FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abbas Abbkar JR-3 Savannah State 1:31.23 1:52.62 1:43.61 1:26.72 1:37.98 2:07.26 1:24.47
2 Ryan Hastings   Unattached 1:19.65 1:53.78 2:11.99 1:35.58 1:36.72 1:24.20 2:22.23
3 Noah Shore SO-2 Charlotte 2:09.77 1:53.83 2:05.22 2:12.05 1:39.04 1:47.00 1:39.04
4 Daniel Alvarez-Orlachia SO-2 Davidson 2:06.74 1:54.18 2:07.89 1:55.33 1:34.77 1:30.21 1:45.05
5 Corey Wefing SR-4 Edinboro 1:58.77 1:54.20 2:20.47 1:27.94 1:34.79 2:12.48 2:12.48
8 Khayvonn Benson JR-3 East Tenn. St. 2:12.20 1:54.95 1:57.25 2:13.35 2:00.70 2:04.15 2:11.05
9 Nolan Patrick JR-3 Charlotte 1:20.62 1:55.16 2:29.71 1:48.25 2:02.07 2:23.95 2:18.20
10 Kenton Bachmann FR-1 Wake Forest 2:01.31 1:55.53 2:02.47 2:05.93 2:19.80 1:34.74 1:26.65
11 Caleb Albrecht SR-4 Western Carolina 2:19.82 1:55.55 1:30.13 1:42.84 2:16.35 2:25.60 1:42.84
12 Jayquan Williams SO-2 Charlotte 2:01.44 1:55.65 1:32.52 1:46.40 1:26.74 2:09.53 1:48.72
15 Dorian Jones SR-4 USC Upstate 1:38.67 1:56.08 1:36.35 1:44.48 1:23.58 2:22.78 1:52.60
19 Joe Harbacevich SR-4 Wofford 1:23.87 1:56.48 2:24.44 1:54.15 1:54.15 1:43.67 1:54.15
  Joel Shores FR-1 Charlotte DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Tre Brooks JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 1:38.56 2:16.83 1:37.40 1:55.95 2:07.55 1:50.16
16 Mikah Bailey SO-2 Morehead State 2:27.53 2:04.30 1:39.90 1:56.16 1:58.49 2:24.04
18 Terrance Sessoms SO-2 Savannah State 1:52.82 1:30.73 1:52.82 1:56.31 2:03.29 2:23.07
24 Bryce Kalsu FR-1 Davidson 2:31.05 2:01.78 1:23.14 1:57.09 1:34.85 2:13.49
27 Lucas Rhed JR-3 IUPUI 1:57.45 1:57.45 2:18.60 1:57.45 1:26.92 1:38.66
28 Sean Doyle JR-3 Appalachian State 2:03.38 2:18.65 1:50.45 1:57.50 1:42.23 1:56.33
29 Cameron Owens-Hunter SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 1:38.89 1:33.00 1:53.02 1:57.72 1:31.83 2:27.15
31 Liam Mumford SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 1:48.44 2:32.06 1:56.70 1:57.87 1:48.44 1:50.80
55 Kyle Benecke SR-4 Ohio Christian 1:40.04 1:25.57 1:44.86 2:00.52 2:16.19 1:52.09
79 Thomas Williams SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2:39.85 1:42.85 2:13.83 2:03.91 2:32.41 1:36.65
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Aariq Nixon FR-1 Howard 1:23.43 1:22.29 2:26.28 2:21.71 1:23.43 1:54.28 1:57.71
7 Tariq Fullerton SR-4 Howard 1:39.74 1:42.03 2:16.43 1:25.98 1:37.45 1:54.64 1:43.18
13 Matt Bomkamp JR-3 Charlotte 1:34.98 2:23.63 2:20.16 2:29.42 1:58.15 1:55.83 2:05.10
17 Trevor Dilley SR-4 Otterbein 1:57.39 1:34.14 1:30.66 1:57.39 1:23.68 1:56.22 1:34.14
20 Jack Zemp JR-3 Wofford 2:03.59 1:54.26 1:46.10 2:21.08 2:19.91 1:56.59 1:40.27
23 Colin Alexander FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 1:33.66 1:50.05 1:46.54 1:43.03 1:52.39 1:57.07 1:39.51
34 Anthony Gordon-Bester SO-2 Howard 1:33.30 2:29.98 2:20.53 1:46.29 1:49.83 1:58.09 1:28.57
36 Dominic DiNardi   Unattached 2:15.22 2:33.01 2:14.03 1:23.03 1:32.52 1:58.61 2:22.34
47 Mason Bhatia FR-1 Charlotte 1:37.98 2:12.63 1:28.42 1:48.73 2:00.68 1:59.48 1:48.73
48 Evan Harris FR-1 Charlotte 2:06.72 2:03.13 1:38.03 2:22.26 1:23.68 1:59.54 1:52.37
54 Seth Farmer JR-3 Shawnee State 1:39.91 2:34.08 1:50.74 2:03.99 1:44.73 2:00.37 2:12.41
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Darby Pillow SO-2 Morehead State 1:26.62 1:57.05 2:12.27 1:57.05
25 Jordan Carrington SR-4 Morehead State 2:06.60 2:06.60 1:57.22 1:57.22
26 Ben O'Connor SO-2 East Tenn. St. 2:17.21 2:13.69 2:19.56 1:57.27
42 Jose Colon-Cruz SR-4 Kutztown 1:43.66 2:30.12 1:42.46 1:59.14
43 James McCoy SO-2 Wofford 2:08.75 1:43.72 2:02.79 1:59.21
44 Spencer Schick FR-1 Cumberlands 2:10.00 1:33.03 1:29.45 1:59.26
45 Taylor Drake SO-2 Davidson 2:05.24 1:25.88 1:47.35 1:59.27
52 Max Higgins SO-2 Davidson 2:03.68 1:51.67 2:18.08 2:00.07
60 Eduardo Tapia SR-4 Edinboro 1:41.62 2:14.28 1:29.52 2:00.97
66 Weston Clayton FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 1:52.23 1:41.26 1:49.80 2:01.99
76 Zackery Summerall SR-4 East Tenn. St. 1:32.54 1:44.88 1:48.58 2:03.38
77 John Fravel JR-3 Appalachian State 1:54.80 2:29.37 2:08.38 2:03.44
90 Marquavious Johnson SR-4 East Carolina 1:43.14 2:38.49 2:10.82 2:05.78
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Josh Whitaker FR-1 IUPUI 1:56.95
30 Matt Wehrle FR-1 Edinboro 1:57.75
33 Jared Herzog SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 1:58.02
35 Joseph Thoma FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 1:58.24
38 Patrick Kunkel   Unattached 1:58.68
40 Michael Harriman FR-1 West Liberty 1:59.00
49 Clay Dixon Senior Unattached 1:59.59
56 Jalin Petty SO-2 USC Upstate 2:00.56
61 Ethan Hargrove SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:01.01
74 Myles Lyngh FR-1 IUPUI 2:03.30
97 Cody Tripp SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:08.20
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Brendan Oswalt SO-2 Edinboro 1:46.10 1:57.88 2:09.67 2:33.25 1:43.74
39 Simeon Coleman FR-1 Cumberlands 2:03.49 1:58.74 2:20.12 1:42.12 1:49.24
41 Jason Krell Junior Murdock Racing 1:53.16 1:59.11 1:31.72 2:32.46 2:11.03
50 Jacob Williams FR-1 IUPUI 1:28.79 1:59.98 1:31.19 1:32.39 1:40.79
64 Terry Young JR-3 Western Carolina 2:27.03 2:01.51 2:00.30 1:59.08 1:51.79
68 Bill Daily FR-1 Otterbein 1:38.92 2:02.12 1:54.80 2:08.23 1:59.68
69 Tegan Fortna SO-2 Kutztown 1:32.94 2:02.28 1:54.95 2:04.73 2:23.07
70 Mitchell McClain JR-3 Otterbein 1:29.36 2:02.40 1:40.37 2:15.87 1:51.39
73 Moises Ponce JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:09.09 2:02.94 1:38.36 2:21.39 2:12.78
78 Logan McKinney JR-3 Glenville St. 2:21.16 2:03.82 1:51.44 2:24.87 1:55.16
87 Hunter Bennington SO-2 Shawnee State 2:17.96 2:05.41 2:10.43 1:52.87 1:37.82
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
37 DeShawn Bunion SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:58.68 2:12.93 2:22.42
46 Danah Philips FR-1 West Liberty 1:59.39 1:29.55 1:55.81
51 Joshua McLean FR-1 N.C. Central 2:00.06 1:54.06 1:51.66
58 Stephen Wofford SR-4 Wingate 2:00.68 2:13.96 1:26.89
62 Kierin Smith-Ouwens JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 2:01.10 1:30.83 2:18.06
63 Amir McCall FR-1 North Greenville 2:01.17 1:40.58 2:25.41
65 Shonquez Caldwell JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:01.56 1:44.55 2:00.35
67 Mitchell Miracle FR-1 Cumberlands 2:02.02 2:32.53 1:35.18
71 Andrew Hendry FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:02.46 1:25.73 2:25.73
82 Adam Habas Junior Murdock Racing 2:04.31 1:43.18 2:11.77
100 Ian Frailey JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:09.01 2:29.66 1:47.08
  Ben Gilman FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
57 Nahshon Robinson FR-1 Morgan State 2:29.57 2:00.62
72 Elijah Stuart FR-1 Western Carolina 2:01.34 2:02.56
75 Kevin McLaughlin FR-1 Wingate 1:53.46 2:03.32
80 Ryan Bosworth FR-1 Otterbein 1:36.75 2:04.03
81 Derek Waugh FR-1 Glenville St. 2:21.63 2:04.23
84 Jacob Harris FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:03.44 2:04.68
85 Donald Swinson FR-1 Truett-McConnell 2:09.71 2:04.72
86 Sean Fields SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:22.36 2:04.87
92 Keaton Logan JR-3 Cumberlands 2:36.45 2:06.17
93 Harrison Owens SO-2 Morehead State 2:01.43 2:06.49
95 Jahmon Allen SR-4 N.C. Central 2:41.76 2:07.37
96 Samuel Johns JR-3 Glenville St. 1:30.68 2:07.71
102 Cole Girod FR-1 West Liberty 2:37.74 2:10.36
Men's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
53 Blake Mathews SO-2 East Carolina 2:00.34
59 Ewan Hynes SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 2:00.76
83 Anthony Buccino FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:04.35
88 Jalon Robinson FR-1 Morgan State 2:05.53
89 Lucas Campbell JR-3 USC Upstate 2:05.64
91 Amari Howland JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 2:06.12
94 Luke Valdevit FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:06.65
98 Jake Tyndale FR-1 Wingate 2:08.67
99 Konnor Palacios SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2:08.91
101 Dimarcus Vilcheck SO-2 Belmont Abbey 2:10.16
103 Anthony Kahely SR-4 Edinboro 2:11.00
104 Camden Murphy   Unattached 2:17.71

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ben Varghese SO-2 East Tenn. St. 2:48.06 4:45.48 3:29.50 4:22.45 3:50.22 4:24.76 2:48.06
2 James Quattlebaum Senior Unattached 3:26.20 4:33.39 3:03.03 3:14.62 3:51.68 4:54.24 2:58.40
3 Adam Bradtmueller   Unattached 5:01.36 3:35.59 4:33.54 4:40.49 3:51.81 3:24.00 4:49.77
4 Matthew Scarr SO-2 East Tenn. St. 2:47.84 2:47.84 2:59.49 3:50.77 3:53.10 2:54.83 4:07.09
5 Trevor Dilley SR-4 Otterbein 3:58.36 5:03.79 3:16.30 4:31.07 3:53.68 4:26.40 3:04.61
6 Jordan Carrington SR-4 Morehead State 2:55.58 3:33.04 4:01.13 2:46.21 3:54.10 3:56.45 3:21.33
7 Noah Shore SO-2 Charlotte 2:55.93 4:01.61 3:26.43 4:34.45 3:54.57 4:50.87 3:40.50
8 Paul Arredondo SO-2 Charlotte 3:12.43 3:17.12 3:19.46 3:07.73 3:54.66 3:54.66 3:00.69
9 Seth Farmer JR-3 Shawnee State 2:51.58 3:19.78 3:05.68 4:37.34 3:55.03 4:02.08 3:38.58
10 Alex Cornwell JR-3 Charlotte 3:43.73 4:54.38 2:56.63 3:08.40 3:55.50 3:34.31 3:13.11
11 Matt Bomkamp JR-3 Charlotte 4:12.21 3:18.00 3:18.00 3:25.07 3:55.71 3:32.14 4:28.71
12 Jack Tiernan SO-2 Wake Forest 3:34.55 4:47.63 2:45.04 3:51.05 3:55.76 4:24.06 4:24.06
13 Austin Carroll FR-1 Charlotte 4:29.85 4:34.59 5:07.73 3:25.94 3:56.71 3:18.84 4:58.26
14 Tom Nobles SR-4 Charlotte 5:01.08 4:13.67 3:12.03 3:02.55 3:57.07 4:18.41 2:45.95
15 Archie Wallis FR-1 Wake Forest 3:16.79 3:35.76 4:42.14 3:28.64 3:57.09 3:42.87 4:01.84
16 Avery Martin   Greenville Track Club-ELITE 3:12.32 3:26.57 4:42.55 3:31.32 3:57.43 4:42.55 4:25.93
17 Josh Routh SO-2 East Tenn. St. 4:53.30 3:03.61 4:36.61 4:55.68 3:58.45 4:58.07 2:51.69
18 Finn McBride   Unattached 3:32.85 4:39.81 2:59.37 3:06.54 3:59.15 4:15.89 3:01.76
19 Abbas Abbkar JR-3 Savannah State 2:47.49 4:20.80 3:56.87 3:54.48 3:59.26 4:47.12 3:25.77
20 Matthew Elliott   RunningWorks 4:42.45 3:59.36 4:47.24 3:16.28 3:59.36 3:42.61 4:42.45
21 Dorian Jones SR-4 USC Upstate 2:54.96 4:33.22 4:23.63 4:35.61 3:59.66 3:23.71 4:21.23
22 Corey Wefing SR-4 Edinboro 3:41.14 4:07.57 5:10.07 4:34.01 4:00.36 2:48.26 4:17.19
23 Malick Gemechu Junior Unattached 3:14.73 4:07.62 2:55.50 3:19.54 4:00.40 3:12.32 4:07.62
24 Jack Zemp JR-3 Wofford 5:12.68 3:50.90 3:34.07 3:22.04 4:00.52 3:38.88 3:38.88
25 Jared Herzog SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 5:13.58 5:11.16 3:41.92 4:08.45 4:01.21 4:56.69 4:54.28
26 Juan Rodriguez SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 3:20.73 3:54.59 4:18.77 2:54.13 4:01.84 4:33.28 4:04.26
27 Khai Samuels SR-4 East Stroudsburg 3:42.54 4:57.53 4:06.73 4:50.27 4:01.89 3:20.77 3:08.68
28 Raphael Oettl FR-1 Davidson 5:05.34 3:35.68 4:50.80 3:11.44 4:02.33 4:45.95 2:49.64
29 Max Pearson FR-1 Davidson 4:39.07 3:11.71 4:02.67 4:05.10 4:02.67 3:02.01 4:00.25
30 Lucas Rhed JR-3 IUPUI 4:02.80 4:00.38 5:10.79 4:36.80 4:02.80 4:44.08 4:39.22
31 Daniel Vo   Unattached 3:50.86 4:34.61 3:36.28 2:50.11 4:03.01 4:32.18 4:54.05
32 Patrick Kunkel   Unattached 3:51.19 4:15.52 5:09.06 3:07.38 4:03.35 4:17.96 3:12.25
33 Ben O'Connor SO-2 East Tenn. St. 3:34.39 4:15.81 4:47.48 3:53.88 4:03.62 4:47.48 3:49.01
34 Ethan Bemis SO-2 Catawba 4:35.46 4:50.09 4:54.97 3:22.33 4:03.77 3:44.27 4:59.84
35 Nolan Patrick JR-3 Charlotte 4:33.44 4:18.79 4:52.97 5:02.74 4:04.14 5:12.50 3:22.64
36 Tom Joyce SO-2 Catawba 3:13.07 4:26.39 4:48.38 3:08.18 4:04.39 4:11.73 3:47.29
37 Matt Wehrle FR-1 Edinboro 2:53.87 4:46.51 5:08.55 3:18.36 4:04.88 4:02.44 4:31.82
38 Jordan Cruise SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:14.70 2:56.33 3:42.86 4:24.50 4:04.90 4:31.84 4:17.15
39 Tariq Fullerton SR-4 Howard 3:52.74 5:16.04 5:06.24 4:00.09 4:04.99 5:03.79 5:18.49
40 James McCoy SO-2 Wofford 3:28.29 4:17.30 4:56.50 4:05.04 4:05.04 5:06.30 4:29.55
41 Noah Kramer SO-2 IUPUI 5:16.27 3:55.37 5:08.92 3:55.37 4:05.17 2:58.98 4:00.27
42 Terrance Sessoms SO-2 Savannah State 4:57.28 3:50.94 4:59.73 4:22.88 4:05.68 2:56.89 4:47.45
43 Michael Harriman FR-1 West Liberty 3:41.39 4:20.74 5:09.94 4:52.72 4:05.98 2:54.65 2:52.19
44 Keaton Anderson FR Unattached 5:17.41 4:01.13 4:10.98 3:58.67 4:06.05 3:21.77 4:33.12
45 Dominic DiNardi   Unattached 3:12.07 4:48.10 3:17.00 3:19.46 4:06.24 3:49.01 4:23.48
46 Stephen Wofford SR-4 Wingate 3:44.66 3:59.48 4:24.17 4:01.95 4:06.88 4:58.73 5:16.01
47 Joseph Wilson   Unattached 3:52.31 4:02.19 4:09.61 2:57.94 4:07.13 4:46.67 3:49.83
48 Brooks Long SO-2 IUPUI 3:30.10 4:56.61 5:11.44 4:12.12 4:07.17 3:39.99 3:20.21
49 Danah Philips FR-1 West Liberty 4:40.24 4:45.20 3:33.28 4:25.36 4:08.00 3:35.76 2:58.56
50 Evan Harris FR-1 Charlotte 2:58.69 4:55.34 3:03.66 3:13.58 4:08.18 4:35.48 4:55.34
51 Iain Anderson SO-2 Davidson 4:43.03 3:45.93 3:40.96 4:23.17 4:08.27 4:57.93 5:17.79
52 Jose Colon-Cruz SR-4 Kutztown 4:45.62 3:31.11 3:43.53 3:53.46 4:08.36 4:13.33 3:28.63
53 Victor Shellhammer FR-1 North Greenville 4:16.23 4:51.05 4:51.05 5:10.95 4:08.76 4:36.13 4:36.13
54 Josh Whitaker FR-1 IUPUI 3:24.04 5:08.54 3:48.92 4:16.29 4:08.82 3:31.50 3:46.43
55 Moises Ponce JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 3:46.60 3:46.60 4:21.46 4:48.86 4:09.01 3:04.27 3:26.68
56 Caleb Albrecht SR-4 Western Carolina 3:04.59 5:14.30 4:54.34 3:17.06 4:09.44 3:49.49 4:16.93
57 Ben Gilman FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 3:34.61 5:09.43 4:49.47 4:34.50 4:09.54 3:09.65 5:24.41
58 Zachary Mercer JR-3 Appalachian State 4:04.61 3:52.13 4:22.08 3:44.64 4:09.60 3:22.18 5:09.51
59 Bill Daily FR-1 Otterbein 4:59.72 4:32.24 5:22.19 4:44.73 4:09.76 3:57.28 4:54.72
60 Kevin McLaughlin FR-1 Wingate 3:42.30 3:52.29 4:52.23 4:07.28 4:09.77 4:24.76 5:02.23
61 Justin Tucker JR-3 Western Carolina 5:22.62 4:10.09 3:40.08 4:35.10 4:10.09 4:40.10 4:47.61
62 Jayquan Williams SO-2 Charlotte 3:30.16 2:55.13 3:40.16 3:30.16 4:10.18 3:52.67 3:12.64
63 Nicholas Thoma FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 4:45.25 4:50.26 3:25.18 3:00.16 4:10.22 4:25.24 4:42.75
64 Jason Krell Junior Murdock Racing 4:15.41 4:37.95 3:35.35 3:37.85 4:10.40 4:22.92 4:00.39
65 Kyle Benecke SR-4 Ohio Christian 5:13.89 4:13.63 4:43.76 3:23.40 4:11.11 4:41.25 5:21.42
66 Anthony Gordon-Bester SO-2 Howard 4:28.75 4:06.14 3:15.91 4:18.70 4:11.16 4:26.23 4:28.75
67 Ethan Hargrove SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:41.40 2:58.39 4:33.87 4:18.79 4:11.25 3:46.13 4:33.87
68 Andrew Hendry FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 4:06.25 5:24.14 4:28.86 3:33.58 4:11.27 5:21.63 2:58.41
69 Cody Chism SO-2 Morehead State 4:08.77 4:21.34 5:06.57 4:33.90 4:11.28 3:10.98 4:41.44
70 Brendan Oswalt SO-2 Edinboro 3:11.01 4:11.32 3:46.19 3:36.14 4:11.32 3:41.17 4:26.40
71 Jonathan Timothy SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 3:38.81 3:18.69 4:11.50 5:21.92 4:11.50 5:04.32 3:03.60
72 Eduardo Tapia SR-4 Edinboro 4:11.64 4:26.74 3:51.51 3:38.93 4:11.64 4:11.64 4:51.91
73 Gavin Williams FR-1 Howard 5:27.25 3:54.11 4:24.32 4:19.29 4:11.73 3:51.60 5:12.15
74 Jack Lacina FR-1 Edinboro 4:32.07 4:04.36 2:58.86 3:34.13 4:11.91 3:34.13 3:34.13
75 Cameron Owens-Hunter SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 3:21.56 5:07.37 3:21.56 5:27.53 4:11.94 3:31.63 5:17.45
76 Luke Horne JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 4:58.27 4:22.88 4:50.69 3:47.50 4:12.77 4:38.05 3:37.39
77 Alex Race JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:15.30 3:55.08 4:05.19 4:02.66 4:12.77 3:34.86 4:33.00
78 Thomas Knepshield FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 5:26.40 4:20.61 3:47.72 3:45.19 4:13.02 3:09.77 4:18.08
79 Marlin Young FR-1 USC Upstate 2:59.69 5:18.88 4:15.61 3:30.06 4:13.08 3:07.28 3:25.00
80 Clay Dixon Senior Unattached 4:29.42 5:17.72 4:44.67 4:39.59 4:14.17 3:36.05 2:57.92
81 Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom FR-1 Appalachian State 3:21.14 4:06.97 4:52.79 3:59.33 4:14.60 3:46.60 3:03.32
82 Gage Beireis FR-1 Otterbein 3:45.26 4:36.45 4:36.45 4:41.57 4:15.97 5:14.85 4:10.85
83 Jalin Petty SO-2 USC Upstate 4:10.97 3:58.17 3:53.05 4:08.41 4:16.09 4:13.53 5:09.87
84 Drew Lake SR-4 Catawba 4:21.54 4:44.62 5:15.39 5:10.26 4:16.41 4:54.88 4:47.18
85 Ayoade Adebiyi FR-1 Howard 3:17.60 4:37.15 4:34.59 3:12.47 4:16.62 4:24.32 4:16.62
86 Mitchell Miracle FR-1 Cumberlands 4:11.66 4:37.34 5:13.29 5:05.58 4:16.79 5:31.26 3:30.57
87 Anthony Williams FR-1 N.C. Central 4:19.59 4:14.45 5:11.00 4:55.58 4:17.02 3:12.77 3:51.32
88 Thomas Eichorn SR-4 Belmont Abbey 4:19.65 3:07.67 5:21.35 4:22.23 4:17.08 4:06.80 4:17.08
89 Antonio Williams-Maybin SO-2 Limestone 4:27.80 3:23.43 3:26.00 3:41.45 4:17.50 3:20.85 3:18.28
90 Adam Habas Junior Murdock Racing 5:09.05 4:04.67 4:22.69 5:27.08 4:17.54 3:33.76 3:44.06
91 Brooks Hovis JR-3 North Greenville 4:27.86 5:21.94 4:30.43 3:00.29 4:17.55 4:40.73 3:05.44
92 Nahshon Robinson FR-1 Morgan State 3:33.78 5:24.53 5:27.11 4:12.41 4:17.56 5:11.65 3:51.81
93 Elijah Stuart FR-1 Western Carolina 4:02.32 3:59.74 4:59.03 3:18.49 4:17.78 4:53.87 4:43.56
94 Trey Stewart SR-4 North Greenville 4:02.43 3:36.64 5:30.12 3:52.11 4:17.90 5:22.38 3:23.74
95 Carl Oberfeitinger   Unattached 4:59.83 3:16.44 4:46.91 3:06.10 4:18.47 4:08.14 4:26.23
96 Raine Wireman   Unattached 5:23.22 3:57.89 3:19.10 4:54.77 4:18.57 3:19.10 4:39.26
97 Tyler White JR-3 Western Carolina 4:49.79 3:16.65 3:50.28 5:07.90 4:18.74 5:02.73 3:16.65
98 Mitchell Brown SO-2 Gardner-Webb 4:51.12 4:03.92 4:58.99 5:22.60 4:22.27 3:19.33 5:25.22
99 Nick Kennedy JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 4:41.33 5:15.51 5:12.88 4:20.29 4:22.92 5:20.77 5:15.51
100 Jacob Williams FR-1 IUPUI 3:36.72 5:22.44 4:34.87 3:18.22 4:24.29 5:30.37 4:13.72
101 Cole Clever FR-1 Morehead State 3:39.85 5:20.51 3:08.07 3:13.37 4:24.88 5:33.75 3:50.45
102 Tommy Pearson FR-1 North Greenville 4:54.27 5:26.08 4:41.01 5:26.08 4:25.10 5:44.63 5:20.78
103 Justin Taybron SO-2 Limestone 5:08.74 5:16.72 3:56.88 4:23.49 4:26.15 5:40.68 3:56.88
104 Eleazar Garcia   Unattached 3:59.67 4:42.28 3:46.36 5:46.19 4:26.30 4:44.95 3:46.36
105 Deric Martinez JR-3 East Carolina 5:17.41 4:37.40 3:38.72 5:41.42 4:26.73 3:49.39 4:53.41
106 Konnor Palacios SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 5:28.18 4:48.16 3:44.12 5:46.86 4:26.81 4:24.15 5:30.85
107 Kazelee Johnson FR-1 N.C. Central 4:34.83 4:50.84 5:38.87 5:36.20 4:26.82 4:45.50 5:41.53
108 Tegan Fortna SO-2 Kutztown 3:54.96 5:04.38 5:04.38 3:57.63 4:27.00 4:29.67 3:22.92
109 Jalon Robinson FR-1 Morgan State 5:41.93 5:44.62 3:43.46 3:11.16 4:29.23 5:06.93 4:50.77
110 Devyn Smith FR-1 Otterbein 4:06.10 5:51.56 5:43.45 3:57.98 4:30.43 5:46.15 3:36.35
111 Brandon Wilson FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 5:14.21 5:35.88 5:11.50 5:41.30 4:30.87 5:19.63 5:19.63
112 Ian Frailey JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:32.48 4:32.52 3:38.02 5:16.13 4:32.52 4:13.45 4:54.33
113 Samuel Johns JR-3 Glenville St. 4:39.35 4:55.78 3:25.41 5:06.74 4:33.87 5:31.39 3:28.15
114 Hayden Tuten SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 5:55.79 4:27.53 4:57.87 4:46.84 4:35.80 3:48.92 5:47.51
115 Blake Ursery JR-3 Wingate 5:54.08 3:40.95 3:18.29 5:56.91 4:43.26 4:51.76 4:17.77
116 Frank Condello FR-1 Belmont Abbey 4:27.86 3:56.51 5:30.55 5:47.64 4:44.95 4:07.91 4:42.10
117 Eric Krzyzaniak FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:04.17 5:18.52 5:52.95 4:29.74 4:46.95 4:12.52 4:26.87
118 Humberto Gonzalez FR-1 Howard 5:29.57 4:09.41 5:56.30 3:54.56 4:56.91 3:51.59 4:56.91
  Joel Shores FR-1 Charlotte DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Mason Bhatia FR-1 Charlotte DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ben Varghese SO-2 East Tenn. St. 3:50.22
2 James Quattlebaum Senior Unattached 3:51.68
3 Adam Bradtmueller   Unattached 3:51.81
4 Matthew Scarr SO-2 East Tenn. St. 3:53.10
7 Noah Shore SO-2 Charlotte 3:54.57
8 Paul Arredondo SO-2 Charlotte 3:54.66
9 Seth Farmer JR-3 Shawnee State 3:55.03
10 Alex Cornwell JR-3 Charlotte 3:55.50
11 Matt Bomkamp JR-3 Charlotte 3:55.71
12 Jack Tiernan SO-2 Wake Forest 3:55.76
13 Austin Carroll FR-1 Charlotte 3:56.71
14 Tom Nobles SR-4 Charlotte 3:57.07
16 Avery Martin   Greenville Track Club-ELITE 3:57.43
20 Matthew Elliott   RunningWorks 3:59.36
21 Dorian Jones SR-4 USC Upstate 3:59.66
22 Corey Wefing SR-4 Edinboro 4:00.36
  Mason Bhatia FR-1 Charlotte DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Trevor Dilley SR-4 Otterbein 3:32.65 3:51.35 3:53.68 4:00.69
6 Jordan Carrington SR-4 Morehead State 4:57.31 3:00.26 3:54.10 4:54.97
15 Archie Wallis FR-1 Wake Forest 2:45.97 4:56.37 3:57.09 4:44.51
17 Josh Routh SO-2 East Tenn. St. 2:56.46 4:15.15 3:58.45 3:48.92
18 Finn McBride   Unattached 3:32.85 4:49.38 3:59.15 3:37.63
19 Abbas Abbkar JR-3 Savannah State 3:06.63 3:25.77 3:59.26 3:28.16
23 Malick Gemechu Junior Unattached 3:53.19 4:14.83 4:00.40 3:45.98
24 Jack Zemp JR-3 Wofford 4:29.39 2:57.99 4:00.52 3:00.39
25 Jared Herzog SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 3:56.39 4:13.27 4:01.21 5:08.75
29 Max Pearson FR-1 Davidson 3:50.54 4:14.81 4:02.67 3:43.26
31 Daniel Vo   Unattached 4:32.18 4:29.75 4:03.01 2:50.11
35 Nolan Patrick JR-3 Charlotte 4:13.91 3:22.64 4:04.14 5:14.94
44 Keaton Anderson FR Unattached 5:05.11 3:29.15 4:06.05 4:42.96
47 Joseph Wilson   Unattached 2:55.47 3:15.24 4:07.13 4:24.43
48 Brooks Long SO-2 IUPUI 3:42.46 3:44.93 4:07.17 5:04.02
65 Kyle Benecke SR-4 Ohio Christian 5:16.40 4:33.71 4:11.11 3:38.47
95 Carl Oberfeitinger   Unattached 4:10.72 4:00.38 4:18.47 5:33.43
  Joel Shores FR-1 Charlotte DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
27 Khai Samuels SR-4 East Stroudsburg 3:20.77 4:01.89
28 Raphael Oettl FR-1 Davidson 4:24.14 4:02.33
30 Lucas Rhed JR-3 IUPUI 3:28.81 4:02.80
33 Ben O'Connor SO-2 East Tenn. St. 3:02.72 4:03.62
34 Ethan Bemis SO-2 Catawba 3:44.27 4:03.77
37 Matt Wehrle FR-1 Edinboro 3:55.09 4:04.88
38 Jordan Cruise SR-4 East Stroudsburg 3:47.76 4:04.90
39 Tariq Fullerton SR-4 Howard 4:07.44 4:04.99
42 Terrance Sessoms SO-2 Savannah State 2:56.89 4:05.68
45 Dominic DiNardi   Unattached 3:46.54 4:06.24
46 Stephen Wofford SR-4 Wingate 3:54.54 4:06.88
50 Evan Harris FR-1 Charlotte 4:05.70 4:08.18
57 Ben Gilman FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 5:19.42 4:09.54
58 Zachary Mercer JR-3 Appalachian State 3:22.18 4:09.60
62 Jayquan Williams SO-2 Charlotte 4:20.19 4:10.18
69 Cody Chism SO-2 Morehead State 4:08.77 4:11.28
70 Brendan Oswalt SO-2 Edinboro 3:26.09 4:11.32
72 Eduardo Tapia SR-4 Edinboro 2:56.15 4:11.64
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Juan Rodriguez SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 3:47.33 3:37.66 4:01.84
36 Tom Joyce SO-2 Catawba 4:06.84 3:20.40 4:04.39
40 James McCoy SO-2 Wofford 3:42.99 3:11.14 4:05.04
41 Noah Kramer SO-2 IUPUI 4:19.88 4:22.34 4:05.17
43 Michael Harriman FR-1 West Liberty 4:37.96 3:36.47 4:05.98
49 Danah Philips FR-1 West Liberty 2:53.60 4:37.76 4:08.00
53 Victor Shellhammer FR-1 North Greenville 4:03.79 3:53.84 4:08.76
55 Moises Ponce JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:31.42 4:38.90 4:09.01
59 Bill Daily FR-1 Otterbein 5:02.21 3:39.79 4:09.76
61 Justin Tucker JR-3 Western Carolina 5:17.62 4:27.60 4:10.09
64 Jason Krell Junior Murdock Racing 5:02.99 5:18.01 4:10.40
74 Jack Lacina FR-1 Edinboro 4:27.03 5:02.30 4:11.91
81 Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom FR-1 Appalachian State 5:05.52 4:29.88 4:14.60
82 Gage Beireis FR-1 Otterbein 5:02.05 4:44.13 4:15.97
90 Adam Habas Junior Murdock Racing 3:36.34 5:27.08 4:17.54
91 Brooks Hovis JR-3 North Greenville 5:29.67 4:43.31 4:17.55
112 Ian Frailey JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:10.68 4:57.05 4:32.52
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Patrick Kunkel   Unattached 2:50.35 4:03.35 4:54.46 3:29.29 3:00.08 4:08.22
51 Iain Anderson SO-2 Davidson 2:53.79 4:08.27 3:48.41 4:30.62 4:05.79 3:40.96
52 Jose Colon-Cruz SR-4 Kutztown 4:38.17 4:08.36 5:00.52 3:36.08 3:55.95 3:48.50
56 Caleb Albrecht SR-4 Western Carolina 3:32.03 4:09.44 4:56.84 2:57.11 3:46.99 3:14.57
60 Kevin McLaughlin FR-1 Wingate 4:32.25 4:09.77 3:24.82 2:57.34 4:47.24 4:57.23
63 Nicholas Thoma FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 3:07.67 4:10.22 3:40.20 5:10.28 3:12.67 4:05.22
66 Anthony Gordon-Bester SO-2 Howard 3:48.56 4:11.16 4:46.33 3:38.51 3:23.44 3:10.89
67 Ethan Hargrove SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:56.48 4:11.25 4:01.20 4:08.74 4:48.94 5:04.02
71 Jonathan Timothy SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 4:01.44 4:11.50 4:44.20 3:33.78 4:29.11 5:19.41
75 Cameron Owens-Hunter SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 4:19.50 4:11.94 5:27.53 4:09.42 3:41.71 4:54.77
77 Alex Race JR-3 East Stroudsburg 3:57.61 4:12.77 4:45.63 4:48.16 3:07.05 4:58.27
78 Thomas Knepshield FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:57.12 4:13.02 5:16.28 4:23.14 5:16.28 2:57.12
80 Clay Dixon Senior Unattached 3:56.38 4:14.17 4:01.47 3:43.67 4:24.34 5:05.01
86 Mitchell Miracle FR-1 Cumberlands 3:02.32 4:16.79 4:57.88 3:07.46 4:52.74 5:08.15
92 Nahshon Robinson FR-1 Morgan State 3:10.60 4:17.56 4:48.47 3:56.96 4:58.77 3:00.30
93 Elijah Stuart FR-1 Western Carolina 4:59.03 4:17.78 3:59.74 4:02.32 4:30.67 4:48.72
96 Raine Wireman   Unattached 4:34.09 4:18.57 5:33.56 3:08.76 4:03.06 3:24.27
101 Cole Clever FR-1 Morehead State 4:06.34 4:24.88 3:50.45 3:34.56 5:39.05 4:46.07
Men's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
68 Andrew Hendry FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 5:24.14 4:11.27 3:48.66 5:01.53
73 Gavin Williams FR-1 Howard 3:36.49 4:11.73 4:21.80 5:27.25
76 Luke Horne JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 3:12.11 4:12.77 3:57.61 3:57.61
79 Marlin Young FR-1 USC Upstate 3:57.90 4:13.08 3:25.00 5:18.88
87 Anthony Williams FR-1 N.C. Central 3:43.61 4:17.02 3:59.03 4:11.88
89 Antonio Williams-Maybin SO-2 Limestone 3:46.60 4:17.50 5:27.03 4:02.05
97 Tyler White JR-3 Western Carolina 4:21.33 4:18.74 4:34.27 5:10.49
98 Mitchell Brown SO-2 Gardner-Webb 3:45.56 4:22.27 3:06.22 5:30.46
99 Nick Kennedy JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 4:43.96 4:22.92 4:09.78 4:04.52
102 Tommy Pearson FR-1 North Greenville 3:34.74 4:25.10 5:12.82 3:29.43
103 Justin Taybron SO-2 Limestone 3:30.26 4:26.15 4:50.11 3:51.55
104 Eleazar Garcia   Unattached 3:09.08 4:26.30 4:26.30 4:10.33
107 Kazelee Johnson FR-1 N.C. Central 3:12.11 4:26.82 5:20.19 5:38.87
108 Tegan Fortna SO-2 Kutztown 4:02.97 4:27.00 5:33.75 4:40.35
109 Jalon Robinson FR-1 Morgan State 4:45.39 4:29.23 5:36.54 5:47.31
111 Brandon Wilson FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 4:33.58 4:30.87 5:38.59 5:38.59
113 Samuel Johns JR-3 Glenville St. 3:55.53 4:33.87 4:47.57 5:01.26
Men's 1500 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
54 Josh Whitaker FR-1 IUPUI 4:08.82 5:23.47 3:41.45
83 Jalin Petty SO-2 USC Upstate 4:16.09 3:37.68 3:45.36
84 Drew Lake SR-4 Catawba 4:16.41 4:49.75 5:12.82
85 Ayoade Adebiyi FR-1 Howard 4:16.62 4:37.15 5:31.04
88 Thomas Eichorn SR-4 Belmont Abbey 4:17.08 4:14.51 3:46.23
94 Trey Stewart SR-4 North Greenville 4:17.90 3:05.69 4:56.59
100 Jacob Williams FR-1 IUPUI 4:24.29 5:33.01 5:17.15
105 Deric Martinez JR-3 East Carolina 4:26.73 3:22.72 4:32.07
106 Konnor Palacios SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 4:26.81 3:41.46 4:40.15
110 Devyn Smith FR-1 Otterbein 4:30.43 5:35.34 5:46.15
114 Hayden Tuten SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 4:35.80 4:57.87 5:22.69
115 Blake Ursery JR-3 Wingate 4:43.26 4:31.93 6:08.24
116 Frank Condello FR-1 Belmont Abbey 4:44.95 4:19.31 4:59.20
117 Eric Krzyzaniak FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4:46.95 3:35.22 4:55.56
118 Humberto Gonzalez FR-1 Howard 4:56.91 4:36.13 5:05.82

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tom Nobles SR-4 Charlotte 8:43.77 8:08.52 8:18.59 8:53.84 6:07.65 6:58.01 8:23.62
2 Lucas Huelvan SR-4 Cumberlands 6:59.21 10:36.39 8:30.12 6:08.71 9:25.68 8:14.97 8:25.07
3 Alex Cornwell JR-3 Charlotte 8:47.62 8:22.25 9:48.50 10:13.86 6:25.57 5:55.13 8:27.32
4 Nicholas Ciaccia SR-4 East Carolina 10:00.98 9:40.61 10:41.72 9:20.23 7:38.37 8:49.68 8:29.30
5 Sean Mulherin Senior Unattached 8:58.51 7:20.13 7:25.30 8:06.73 6:02.46 8:48.15 8:37.79
6 Austin Carroll FR-1 Charlotte 6:54.40 10:11.24 8:58.72 10:21.60 8:12.10 10:31.96 8:38.00
7 Paul Arredondo SO-2 Charlotte 9:00.87 8:08.86 7:22.05 9:58.07 10:55.28 7:58.46 8:40.06
8 Dean Abushouk JR-3 East Carolina 8:56.93 7:38.74 9:38.64 10:25.55 9:33.42 9:54.27 8:41.29
9 Alex Turner SO-2 Wake Forest 9:38.99 8:15.53 8:05.10 8:52.05 8:41.61 7:02.51 8:41.61
10 Myers McKinney SR-4 Wake Forest 10:22.67 10:01.74 6:27.21 8:48.49 8:38.02 10:54.07 8:43.25
11 Tommy Johnston SO-2 Wake Forest 9:15.65 8:33.71 9:20.89 6:12.18 9:26.13 10:29.03 8:44.19
12 Finn McBride   Unattached 6:18.26 10:51.45 10:14.68 10:14.68 8:19.10 7:47.57 8:45.36
13 Daniel Vo   Unattached 8:41.73 11:09.29 10:53.48 7:43.76 8:57.54 7:49.03 8:47.00
14 Craig Corti SR-4 Wake Forest 11:04.35 6:45.99 11:09.62 7:17.63 8:57.81 10:32.72 8:47.26
15 Cameron Belk FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 9:00.23 7:35.49 11:02.04 7:51.37 6:58.41 11:02.04 8:49.63
16 Zachary Mercer JR-3 Appalachian State 6:48.08 6:16.28 10:57.17 7:41.08 6:10.98 10:35.97 8:49.97
17 Joseph Wilson   Unattached 6:44.25 11:20.84 10:38.28 8:46.59 7:37.44 7:58.71 8:51.90
18 Christian Landis Sophomore Murdock Racing 9:21.05 9:42.42 8:06.24 8:06.24 11:18.60 7:28.84 8:54.33
19 Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom FR-1 Appalachian State 7:47.14 7:52.51 9:07.68 10:06.75 9:23.79 10:44.33 8:56.94
20 Dylan Christopher FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 8:38.00 8:59.58 8:54.19 6:23.11 8:05.63 6:44.69 8:59.58
21 Dalton Miles FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 9:50.33 10:01.16 8:18.26 6:35.36 10:06.57 10:39.07 9:01.58
22 Sahlu Atakilti JR-3 Savannah State 8:20.06 7:03.97 10:41.38 8:09.19 6:47.66 7:42.01 9:03.54
23 Alex Ackerman FR-1 Davidson 11:30.69 7:20.52 6:37.01 9:41.92 6:31.58 6:37.01 9:03.85
24 Trelek Jones JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 6:53.44 7:58.72 10:25.60 9:31.20 8:53.12 9:14.88 9:04.00
25 Shane Rigsby SR-4 Morehead State 11:39.40 9:17.33 6:49.80 6:44.34 7:17.12 9:33.72 9:06.40
26 Keaton Anderson FR Unattached 7:17.23 6:28.04 8:17.35 6:49.90 9:55.72 7:22.69 9:06.53
27 Suhieb Mohamed SO-2 Savannah State 6:56.87 9:08.51 11:53.07 6:56.87 9:57.88 9:35.94 9:08.51
28 Collin Wallace SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 8:32.18 7:26.10 8:15.66 10:22.33 11:44.94 11:50.45 9:10.73
29 Ryan Hebb FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 7:50.53 8:23.74 6:38.57 9:02.49 10:14.46 7:22.85 9:13.56
30 Peyton Shelton FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 9:23.96 9:46.29 6:58.78 7:43.45 12:00.30 9:46.29 9:18.37
31 Ben Peters FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 10:15.53 9:08.38 6:37.30 11:56.25 11:11.49 11:56.25 9:19.57
32 Brian Mangiaracina FR-1 Edinboro 10:26.86 10:04.47 9:47.68 11:17.23 7:10.97 10:49.24 9:19.69
33 Garrett Miller FR-1 East Carolina 8:02.00 7:00.35 12:03.00 10:10.91 11:01.35 10:50.14 9:20.46
34 Eric Alu FR-1 Edinboro 9:11.42 7:13.26 8:09.53 10:02.06 7:13.26 7:02.01 9:22.67
35 Antonio Williams-Maybin SO-2 Limestone 10:47.25 7:22.86 9:05.05 10:13.18 10:07.51 11:32.67 9:27.76
36 Brandon Wilson FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 7:01.67 10:46.94 10:46.94 8:22.53 8:28.31 12:30.91 9:37.62
37 David Rolon SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 10:49.42 12:34.73 7:48.05 11:36.23 10:26.02 12:28.88 9:45.06
38 Andrew Bitter SR-4 Otterbein 11:47.58 7:45.83 9:26.07 8:03.52 10:54.52 8:44.79 9:49.65
39 Hayden Tuten SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 12:14.65 7:30.27 11:03.56 12:26.50 10:57.63 8:47.29 9:52.46
40 Cole Ralenkotter SO-2 Morehead State 9:10.79 9:10.79 8:46.84 12:46.31 9:28.75 7:35.00 9:58.68
  Mihret Coulter SR-4 Charlotte DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Christo Landry   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Zach Marchinko JR-3 Charlotte DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tom Nobles SR-4 Charlotte 9:19.02 8:23.62 7:48.37 7:53.41
2 Lucas Huelvan SR-4 Cumberlands 10:41.44 8:25.07 9:00.43 10:46.49
3 Alex Cornwell JR-3 Charlotte 6:40.79 8:27.32 10:59.52 10:59.52
4 Nicholas Ciaccia SR-4 East Carolina 10:11.16 8:29.30 9:10.05 9:15.14
5 Sean Mulherin Senior Unattached 8:58.51 8:37.79 7:25.30 8:53.33
6 Austin Carroll FR-1 Charlotte 6:28.50 8:38.00 8:38.00 9:09.08
7 Paul Arredondo SO-2 Charlotte 6:50.85 8:40.06 8:45.26 6:35.25
8 Dean Abushouk JR-3 East Carolina 10:35.98 8:41.29 7:33.53 10:25.55
9 Alex Turner SO-2 Wake Forest 10:15.50 8:41.61 9:33.78 8:25.97
10 Myers McKinney SR-4 Wake Forest 6:58.60 8:43.25 10:12.21 8:22.32
11 Tommy Johnston SO-2 Wake Forest 6:06.94 8:44.19 8:28.47 6:27.90
12 Finn McBride   Unattached 6:13.01 8:45.36 7:21.31 11:01.96
13 Daniel Vo   Unattached 8:36.46 8:47.00 6:14.17 6:45.79
14 Craig Corti SR-4 Wake Forest 10:22.17 8:47.26 6:45.99 8:05.08
15 Cameron Belk FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 8:39.04 8:49.63 8:39.04 6:53.12
16 Zachary Mercer JR-3 Appalachian State 10:04.17 8:49.97 6:10.98 6:16.28
17 Joseph Wilson   Unattached 7:53.39 8:51.90 10:01.05 7:10.84
18 Christian Landis Sophomore Murdock Racing 7:28.84 8:54.33 8:22.27 8:48.99
22 Sahlu Atakilti JR-3 Savannah State 11:35.74 9:03.54 10:08.77 10:14.20
24 Trelek Jones JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 8:15.04 9:04.00 9:09.44 6:53.44
25 Shane Rigsby SR-4 Morehead State 9:06.40 9:06.40 10:33.83 11:17.54
26 Keaton Anderson FR Unattached 8:55.60 9:06.53 10:33.98 6:55.37
  Zach Marchinko JR-3 Charlotte DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Christo Landry   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Mihret Coulter SR-4 Charlotte DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom FR-1 Appalachian State 10:38.96 8:51.57 9:18.42 11:32.66 8:56.94 10:17.49 8:13.99
20 Dylan Christopher FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 8:11.02 9:48.15 8:27.21 10:25.92 8:59.58 8:21.81 11:14.48
21 Dalton Miles FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 7:56.59 7:40.35 9:07.00 11:27.81 9:01.58 9:01.58 11:22.39
23 Alex Ackerman FR-1 Davidson 7:53.15 9:25.61 6:37.01 9:20.17 9:03.85 7:53.15 10:36.31
27 Suhieb Mohamed SO-2 Savannah State 6:51.39 11:53.07 11:31.13 10:14.34 9:08.51 11:25.64 11:20.16
28 Collin Wallace SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 7:15.08 7:26.10 7:53.63 9:38.27 9:10.73 10:22.33 7:48.12
29 Ryan Hebb FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 8:45.89 9:35.71 10:08.92 6:44.10 9:13.56 8:40.35 7:56.07
30 Peyton Shelton FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 8:11.37 7:43.45 8:16.95 12:05.89 9:18.37 10:58.88 8:22.54
31 Ben Peters FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 7:10.87 11:05.89 9:36.36 7:38.85 9:19.57 9:25.17 10:54.70
32 Brian Mangiaracina FR-1 Edinboro 7:27.76 7:55.74 9:53.28 11:39.62 9:19.69 6:37.38 9:19.69
33 Garrett Miller FR-1 East Carolina 6:49.14 7:45.19 11:23.77 8:18.81 9:20.46 9:03.65 9:37.28
34 Eric Alu FR-1 Edinboro 10:58.33 11:43.34 11:54.59 7:13.26 9:22.67 7:58.27 7:58.27
35 Antonio Williams-Maybin SO-2 Limestone 7:51.24 10:35.90 10:35.90 10:41.57 9:27.76 6:48.79 7:34.21
36 Brandon Wilson FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 12:19.36 12:13.58 11:33.15 11:56.25 9:37.62 8:39.86 10:12.28
37 David Rolon SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 12:11.33 12:11.33 12:05.48 7:59.75 9:45.06 10:31.87 8:40.71
38 Andrew Bitter SR-4 Otterbein 8:33.00 10:25.03 11:41.69 10:48.62 9:49.65 11:29.89 12:17.07
39 Hayden Tuten SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 12:32.43 8:47.29 8:35.44 10:51.71 9:52.46 10:33.94 9:58.39
40 Cole Ralenkotter SO-2 Morehead State 12:52.30 10:22.63 11:40.46 8:46.84 9:58.68 10:10.66 8:40.86

Men 5000 M Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aaron Wier JR-3 Morehead State 10:38.36 18:24.18 17:23.80 14:22.64 14:31.27
2 Eduardo Garcia   Greenville Track Club-ELITE 17:43.82 18:53.58 18:44.86 14:31.98 14:23.26
3 Justin Moakler SR-4 Morehead State 15:06.48 15:50.48 16:16.88 14:40.07 14:31.27
4 Christian Noble SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 10:29.50 17:26.22 15:48.69 14:46.62 10:38.37
5 Victor Pataky   Greenville Track Club-ELITE 10:31.68 18:41.00 12:36.23 14:49.68 10:58.37
6 Isaac Benz FR-1 Appalachian State 18:42.10 14:41.65 12:28.07 14:50.55 15:08.37
7 Ben Savage JR-3 IUPUI 10:41.29 13:12.71 18:15.54 14:50.68 15:26.31
8 Jarrett Mattingly JR-3 Morehead State 18:43.46 14:15.97 15:09.47 14:51.63 13:40.30
9 Jared Hallow JR-3 Edinboro 18:53.15 16:39.31 13:49.79 14:52.24 11:18.11
10 Mike Flanagan Junior Unattached 17:33.17 13:14.34 12:11.86 14:52.51 13:23.26
11 Jordan Bostian SR-4 Western Carolina 10:26.13 13:51.85 16:14.97 14:54.46 13:16.07
12 Ryan Brown FR-1 Appalachian State 17:22.21 15:07.44 12:16.73 14:58.45 12:16.73
13 Anthony Raftis JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 19:19.92 15:08.16 16:56.05 14:59.16 12:17.32
14 Lucas Huelvan SR-4 Cumberlands 16:39.86 16:30.85 16:30.85 15:00.77 11:42.60
15 Casey Guthery SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 19:31.84 13:40.29 16:13.53 15:01.41 19:22.82
16 Eric Hoffman SO-2 IUPUI 13:42.98 17:29.07 11:36.37 15:04.37 14:01.07
17 Dustin Starnes SO-2 IUPUI 18:32.83 17:20.46 17:47.60 15:04.74 15:13.79
18 Caleb Eagleson SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 16:18.18 19:01.21 12:58.92 15:05.72 16:00.07
19 Jose Rosas SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 17:06.62 16:48.45 16:39.37 15:08.51 17:24.79
20 Nathan Baker SO-2 Milligan 14:29.85 10:40.94 15:24.79 15:15.63 13:16.60
21 Erick Sanchez FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 13:44.58 14:39.55 18:28.59 15:16.19 17:33.62
22 Nick Kipkemei JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 17:33.98 18:19.80 15:16.50 15:16.50 15:25.67
23 Andrew Ciaccia SR-4 East Carolina 16:16.06 12:07.44 13:02.69 15:20.81 19:57.06
24 Colin Ross FR-1 Davidson 14:07.63 13:39.99 18:53.24 15:21.33 14:44.48
25 Ben Tabor SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 19:41.50 14:25.19 14:25.19 15:30.31 18:08.47
26 Dylan Lowry   Charlotte Running Club 16:39.26 12:45.79 12:17.77 15:33.88 16:01.90
27 Hunter Riffle SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 16:13.95 16:33.23 14:27.87 16:04.30 17:02.16
  Dakota Mendenhall FR-1 Appalachian State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  James Quattlebaum Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men 5000 M

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Hillary Melly SO-2 Stetson 16:22.07 15:00.98
2 Alex Clevinger JR-3 Otterbein 14:45.03 15:03.09
3 Roman Jennings SO-2 IUPUI 13:25.30 15:04.83
4 Josh Everetts SO-2 IUPUI 10:51.89 15:05.40
5 Alex Boseman SR-4 East Carolina 15:25.79 15:07.63
6 Max Hoffman JR-3 Otterbein 18:01.04 15:08.43
7 David Cecchi JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 10:54.55 15:09.09
8 Luke Sumerford SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 15:00.06 15:09.15
9 Corey Tooke SR-4 Morehead State 14:01.64 15:14.82
10 Colton Cassel SO-2 Edinboro 19:49.49 15:14.99
11 Alex Ratkovich SO-2 IUPUI 13:34.75 15:15.45
12 Micah Kipchumba SO-2 Wingate 14:59.10 15:17.44
13 George Lewis FR-1 Davidson 15:03.16 15:21.59
14 Tyler Robakiewicz JR-3 Western Carolina 11:41.86 15:23.50
15 Michael Wilson SO-2 Tampa 17:56.05 15:27.63
16 Philip White FR-1 West Liberty 15:51.75 15:33.08
17 Alex Mortimer SO-2 Milligan 16:01.58 15:33.57
18 Corey Culbertson   Unattached 17:35.31 15:33.90
19 Sean Popik FR-1 Tampa 17:08.39 15:34.90
20 Tyler Roberts JR-3 Tampa 18:42.18 15:35.15
21 Matthew Russell FR-1 East Carolina 13:16.27 15:36.78
22 Ryan Estes FR-1 Otterbein 15:37.15 15:37.15
23 Trent Turbyfill FR-1 Davidson 14:13.41 15:37.81
24 Jackson Cooper JR-3 Morehead State 18:09.10 15:38.88
25 Ethan Hageman FR-1 East Carolina 14:15.07 15:39.63
26 Evan Adanatzian FR-1 Kutztown 18:59.29 15:41.56
27 Kyle Rhodes SO-2 Catawba 11:18.38 15:42.19
28 Joey Teachout SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 15:05.39 15:43.11
29 Job IJtsma FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 15:15.13 15:43.43
30 Danny Desmond FR-1 Edinboro 15:54.05 15:44.60
31 Sahlu Atakilti JR-3 Savannah State 13:23.03 15:44.74
32 Andrew Castano FR-1 USC Upstate 17:01.46 15:45.79
33 Dalton Cox SR-4 Wingate 18:08.74 15:46.73
34 Andrew Sulon FR-1 Kutztown 19:34.94 15:47.53
35 Lawson Benfield SO-2 Appalachian State 18:48.58 15:48.38
36 Jake Carver SO-2 Davidson 14:34.31 15:50.33
37 Justin Todd FR-1 Wingate 11:18.07 15:55.02
38 Seth Nicol JR-3 Milligan 15:55.34 15:55.34
39 Mike Mitchell   Charlotte Running Club 16:14.71 15:55.59
40 Ian Hixson FR-1 Wingate 14:01.47 15:56.21
41 Arye Beck SO-2 Stetson 17:53.82 15:58.76
42 Jonathan Johnson FR-1 USC Upstate 19:49.25 15:59.07
43 Mugisha Bienvenu FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 11:30.56 15:59.11
44 Logan Bemis SO-2 Catawba 12:28.97 16:00.21
45 Josh Campbell FR-1 IUPUI 17:36.92 16:00.83
46 William Sandin SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 18:39.47 16:05.06
47 Alex Kitony JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 16:16.97 16:07.29
48 Jacob England FR-1 Cumberlands 12:55.55 16:09.43
49 Curtis Carmack SR-4 Catawba 20:02.94 16:10.11
50 Suhieb Mohamed SO-2 Savannah State 12:46.45 16:10.19
51 Peyton Shelton FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 20:15.98 16:12.78
52 Jamey Ehret JR-3 Otterbein 12:38.81 16:12.83
53 Garrett Faulkner SR-4 Cumberlands 19:50.47 16:15.79
54 Isaiah Hanna JR-3 Western Carolina 11:26.82 16:21.16
55 Caleb Kirchhoff Freshman Unattached 20:20.65 16:24.39
56 Samir Koko FR-1 Milligan 15:25.97 16:25.07
57 Ian Reesh JR-3 Western Carolina 13:30.05 16:27.86
58 Logan Miller JR-3 USC Upstate 18:46.91 16:46.17
59 Josh D'Agostino FR-1 East Stroudsburg 20:34.29 16:51.71
60 Ben Hart SO-2 West Liberty 17:03.39 16:53.25
61 Alex Kirk SR-4 Glenville St. 12:13.35 16:58.53
62 Weston Hutto SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 11:53.61 16:59.44
63 John Pack Senior Unattached 18:21.74 17:00.13
64 Christian Keghlian FR-1 Belmont Abbey 22:10.51 17:27.64
65 Beck Classey FR-1 Wofford 15:10.38 17:38.58
66 Nick Butler SO-2 Wofford 12:22.79 17:41.12
67 Kevin Sabo Freshman Unattached 17:12.45 17:44.38
68 Dane Szalwinski SR-4 Wofford 13:52.20 18:00.78
69 Edward Genao SO-2 Belmont Abbey 19:46.95 18:08.94
  Cole Hanks FR-1 Edinboro DNF DNF
  Stew Schmidt FR-1 Stetson DNF DNF
  Albert Kilpatrick JR-3 Kutztown DNF DNF
Men 5000 M Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hillary Melly SO-2 Stetson 18:46.23 15:00.98 15:09.99 14:42.96 13:12.87 15:09.99 13:03.86
2 Alex Clevinger JR-3 Otterbein 10:59.26 15:03.09 10:32.17 13:41.82 10:50.23 10:41.20 13:41.82
3 Roman Jennings SO-2 IUPUI 12:58.16 15:04.83 15:31.98 17:02.46 18:23.90 10:42.43 16:26.27
4 Josh Everetts SO-2 IUPUI 15:41.62 15:05.40 16:26.89 17:57.43 18:06.48 14:38.24 15:23.51
5 Alex Boseman SR-4 East Carolina 18:00.08 15:07.63 16:47.47 12:15.18 18:18.24 12:15.18 16:20.24
6 Max Hoffman JR-3 Otterbein 16:30.19 15:08.43 11:12.24 11:57.66 18:37.37 12:43.09 10:54.07
7 David Cecchi JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 11:12.73 15:09.09 11:30.91 17:43.64 16:03.64 12:16.37 13:10.91
8 Luke Sumerford SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 14:50.97 15:09.15 13:29.15 18:20.08 12:52.78 17:52.80 16:30.98
9 Corey Tooke SR-4 Morehead State 11:44.42 15:14.82 13:06.75 12:39.30 12:21.01 15:33.12 16:55.45
10 Colton Cassel SO-2 Edinboro 14:20.09 15:14.99 11:35.40 13:52.64 16:55.64 19:03.74 12:02.85
11 Alex Ratkovich SO-2 IUPUI 16:19.54 15:15.45 13:16.45 14:29.68 10:49.97 19:22.63 12:03.21
12 Micah Kipchumba SO-2 Wingate 18:57.63 15:17.44 12:59.83 14:59.10 16:12.49 13:36.53 18:30.11
18 Corey Culbertson   Unattached 18:31.35 15:33.90 19:18.04 20:14.07 13:04.48 19:46.06 14:37.87
20 Tyler Roberts JR-3 Tampa 11:13.31 15:35.15 17:36.72 11:41.37 16:31.26 14:29.69 12:37.48
23 Trent Turbyfill FR-1 Davidson 13:45.28 15:37.81 16:34.08 12:58.39 11:15.23 12:39.63 16:52.84
24 Jackson Cooper JR-3 Morehead State 11:25.39 15:38.88 19:24.22 13:46.22 13:27.44 14:05.00 15:38.88
33 Dalton Cox SR-4 Wingate 14:02.59 15:46.73 19:05.55 20:21.29 16:05.67 15:27.80 18:27.68
35 Lawson Benfield SO-2 Appalachian State 18:29.61 15:48.38 16:07.35 16:54.77 18:01.16 17:51.67 20:13.93
46 William Sandin SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 14:57.51 16:05.06 14:18.91 13:11.35 14:28.56 20:25.63 15:45.76
47 Alex Kitony JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 15:18.93 16:07.29 14:49.91 16:45.99 18:03.37 12:53.84 16:55.66
  Albert Kilpatrick JR-3 Kutztown DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 5000 M Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 George Lewis FR-1 Davidson 11:31.20 17:58.26 11:58.84 16:44.54 14:35.51 15:21.59 19:02.78
14 Tyler Robakiewicz JR-3 Western Carolina 15:14.27 10:55.69 18:37.44 19:42.08 17:32.79 15:23.50 11:04.92
15 Michael Wilson SO-2 Tampa 14:04.15 15:18.36 12:49.94 19:10.27 19:56.65 15:27.63 18:05.33
16 Philip White FR-1 West Liberty 18:02.38 15:14.42 13:50.45 14:09.11 15:05.09 15:33.08 14:18.44
17 Alex Mortimer SO-2 Milligan 16:01.58 11:40.18 12:08.19 14:09.55 11:02.84 15:33.57 16:01.58
19 Sean Popik FR-1 Tampa 14:57.51 20:15.37 18:41.88 11:41.18 11:03.78 15:34.90 16:02.95
21 Matthew Russell FR-1 East Carolina 13:44.37 19:49.71 11:51.96 11:05.12 12:01.32 15:36.78 11:05.12
22 Ryan Estes FR-1 Otterbein 11:33.50 18:25.84 13:44.70 17:29.61 15:18.41 15:37.15 14:12.81
25 Ethan Hageman FR-1 East Carolina 15:11.45 14:52.65 15:11.45 14:15.07 16:17.22 15:39.63 17:22.99
26 Evan Adanatzian FR-1 Kutztown 16:56.89 18:02.80 17:43.97 12:23.84 18:12.21 15:41.56 13:57.99
27 Kyle Rhodes SO-2 Catawba 12:52.60 12:14.91 17:44.68 19:47.16 11:37.22 15:42.19 16:48.15
28 Joey Teachout SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 17:36.29 13:02.79 19:01.17 12:15.63 11:09.61 15:43.11 11:19.04
30 Danny Desmond FR-1 Edinboro 11:01.22 20:09.09 19:50.20 14:38.48 12:45.13 15:44.60 18:44.08
31 Sahlu Atakilti JR-3 Savannah State 13:32.48 11:20.22 15:44.74 14:10.27 11:10.77 15:44.74 11:48.56
32 Andrew Castano FR-1 USC Upstate 17:10.92 14:20.67 14:39.59 12:08.26 20:01.16 15:45.79 12:46.09
34 Andrew Sulon FR-1 Kutztown 18:19.14 12:47.50 14:41.21 17:50.71 20:03.37 15:47.53 13:34.88
36 Jake Carver SO-2 Davidson 12:02.25 18:22.39 20:16.43 11:33.74 19:47.92 15:50.33 12:02.25
37 Justin Todd FR-1 Wingate 13:50.87 15:16.82 12:53.57 11:27.62 15:07.27 15:55.02 16:23.67
39 Mike Mitchell   Charlotte Running Club 17:59.82 14:39.15 20:42.27 14:29.59 19:35.38 15:55.59 13:32.26
40 Ian Hixson FR-1 Wingate 13:32.78 18:29.21 14:39.72 12:06.72 17:31.84 15:56.21 19:07.46
41 Arye Beck SO-2 Stetson 15:30.00 19:39.28 12:27.84 17:34.64 16:46.70 15:58.76 17:05.88
43 Mugisha Bienvenu FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 14:13.61 18:13.39 14:51.98 18:42.16 19:10.94 15:59.11 20:46.85
48 Jacob England FR-1 Cumberlands 20:31.18 13:44.02 13:05.24 16:19.13 15:59.74 16:09.43 12:07.08
49 Curtis Carmack SR-4 Catawba 17:37.42 16:58.62 21:01.15 16:00.41 15:41.01 16:10.11 19:14.43
50 Suhieb Mohamed SO-2 Savannah State 19:43.64 14:33.18 14:23.47 15:02.28 13:54.37 16:10.19 12:46.45
52 Jamey Ehret JR-3 Otterbein 20:45.23 12:29.08 20:45.23 13:56.64 11:59.90 16:12.83 15:33.92
62 Weston Hutto SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 19:22.17 18:21.00 16:49.25 13:55.94 18:31.19 16:59.44 13:25.36
  Stew Schmidt FR-1 Stetson DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 5000 M Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Job IJtsma FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 15:24.57 19:20.42 15:43.43 16:40.04
38 Seth Nicol JR-3 Milligan 14:29.36 18:18.64 15:55.34 17:49.98
42 Jonathan Johnson FR-1 USC Upstate 13:16.03 18:03.75 15:59.07 14:23.17
44 Logan Bemis SO-2 Catawba 18:43.45 18:33.85 16:00.21 20:29.07
45 Josh Campbell FR-1 IUPUI 18:53.78 13:36.71 16:00.83 14:53.58
51 Peyton Shelton FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 16:51.70 15:14.42 16:12.78 15:43.60
53 Garrett Faulkner SR-4 Cumberlands 12:11.85 13:20.15 16:15.79 20:29.50
54 Isaiah Hanna JR-3 Western Carolina 16:50.60 12:25.69 16:21.16 13:34.37
55 Caleb Kirchhoff Freshman Unattached 20:10.80 18:02.83 16:24.39 20:30.49
56 Samir Koko FR-1 Milligan 14:17.01 13:37.61 16:25.07 16:15.22
57 Ian Reesh JR-3 Western Carolina 12:50.53 16:37.74 16:27.86 18:16.53
58 Logan Miller JR-3 USC Upstate 15:25.68 21:48.03 16:46.17 18:26.79
59 Josh D'Agostino FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12:18.55 15:20.66 16:51.71 13:19.25
60 Ben Hart SO-2 West Liberty 18:14.31 17:23.65 16:53.25 16:53.25
61 Alex Kirk SR-4 Glenville St. 19:31.31 17:49.46 16:58.53 17:49.46
63 John Pack Senior Unattached 17:20.54 18:52.35 17:00.13 17:51.14
64 Christian Keghlian FR-1 Belmont Abbey 16:14.31 12:13.35 17:27.64 15:11.45
65 Beck Classey FR-1 Wofford 22:56.16 22:45.57 17:38.58 15:52.73
66 Nick Butler SO-2 Wofford 22:59.46 20:30.90 17:41.12 18:12.96
67 Kevin Sabo Freshman Unattached 20:45.33 13:39.58 17:44.38 14:32.80
68 Dane Szalwinski SR-4 Wofford 19:38.05 19:38.05 18:00.78 13:08.97
69 Edward Genao SO-2 Belmont Abbey <