March 14-16, 2019
|
Charlotte-Irwin Belk T&F Center - Charlotte, NC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Courtney Warner SR-4 East Carolina 23.82 22.87 28.59 26.21 3.6
2 Cedrina Singletary SR-4 East Carolina 24.40 28.55 19.04 28.31 3.6
3 Marissa White FR-1 Temple 24.49 23.27 26.94 20.58 1.6
4 Annastacia Barham SR-4 Morgan State 24.53 23.31 19.38 31.16 3.6
5 D'nia Freeman JR-3 East Carolina 24.54 26.51 28.22 18.65 1.6
6 Kiana Lee SR-4 Charlotte 24.55 21.61 30.94 26.76 3.1
7 Kristen Williams SR-4 Charlotte 24.71 25.46 30.89 29.16 3.1
8 Nyasia Daniels SR-4 Charlotte 24.83 27.32 24.34 19.12 2.1
9 Alex Council SR-4 Charlotte 24.86 29.84 26.36 22.13 1.6
10 Justice Reeves SR-4 Wingate 24.86 19.15 20.14 23.37 3.6
11 Lauren Brzozowski SR-4 Elon 24.87 18.16 27.86 24.87 2.1
12 Jelonnie Smith FR-1 Appalachian State 24.96 26.96 30.70 26.96 3.1
13 Casandra Teasley JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 25.17 22.66 24.67 22.41 1.6
14 Madison Beecher SR-4 Temple 25.21 26.73 26.22 21.18 3.1
15 Kelly Groth JR-3 Kutztown 25.21 21.18 32.78 25.72 1.7
16 Anaya Monroe SO-2 Morgan State 25.23 17.66 19.94 24.73 2.1
17 Tamerah Sebree SO-2 Wingate 25.27 24.01 25.78 25.27 2.1
18 Jasmine Parquet JR-3 Charlotte 25.28 20.23 24.27 19.72 0.5
19 Oluchi Ike JR-3 Howard 25.32 32.67 18.74 21.27 3.0
20 Bria Welker SR-4 West Virginia 25.41 18.55 26.68 21.09 3.1
21 Jessica Dixon SO-2 Appalachian State 25.42 21.61 20.09 25.17 1.6
22 LaCherie Clarke SR-4 Shaw 25.42 28.98 25.93 30.76 3.6
23 Ameenah Saalih SO-2 Howard 25.43 30.77 24.93 24.93 0.6
24 Chancey Gunnell SO-2 Radford 25.47 18.60 25.47 19.36 1.7
25 Dominiq Delisser SO-2 Western Carolina 25.47 26.49 30.31 21.14 1.6
26 Cemere Petty SO-2 Charlotte 25.48 25.99 26.50 26.25 1.7
27 Shanice Elliott FR-1 Limestone 25.48 23.70 20.90 22.43 1.8
28 Tayler Grier FR-1 Charlotte 25.48 19.37 31.09 19.62 2.1
29 Atlanta Woodall SR-4 East Carolina 25.50 19.89 17.85 23.72 2.1
30 Kiley Brock SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 25.55 19.42 21.47 28.36 0.5
31 Kristen Blevins FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 25.58 32.75 29.42 25.84 2.2
32 Kevena Jones SR-4 Morgan State 25.61 21.77 30.48 19.98 3.6
33 Kellsie Whitehead JR-3 Western Carolina 25.64 27.70 21.29 22.31 1.7
34 Mycherie Onwuzurukie FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 25.65 18.73 33.35 21.81 1.7
35 Uchechi Onuoha JR-3 Howard 25.71 19.03 31.88 19.29 0.5
36 Angelnique Bryant FR-1 USC Upstate 25.73 30.11 32.42 20.33 3.0
37 Mallorie Smith SO-2 Temple 25.82 27.12 26.60 18.59 1.6
38 Mia Little SR-4 Western Carolina 25.85 27.92 31.02 31.80 2.1
39 Samara Gibson SO-2 Appalachian State 25.90 22.28 27.72 28.24 3.6
40 Tylar Mixon SO-2 Cleveland St. 25.93 21.79 30.08 28.27 0.5
41 Raquel Warner JR-3 Otterbein 25.93 31.38 19.19 25.42 1.7
42 Sarah Johnson SR-4 Wake Forest 25.99 18.46 18.20 30.15 0.5
43 Tyauna Bailey FR-1 Wingate 26.01 18.73 23.41 29.40 1.9
44 Oneillia Fuller SO-2 Savannah State 26.01 29.40 26.53 31.22 3.0
45 Heaven Maeshack JR-3 Glenville St. 26.03 32.54 27.08 20.83 3.1
46 Rachel Sargent SO-2 Ohio Christian 26.03 18.75 25.77 30.98 0.6
47 Carlandra Jones SO-2 Savannah State 26.04 20.58 32.55 25.26 1.7
48 Jasmine Brown FR-1 USC Upstate 26.05 31.00 30.48 26.58 1.8
49 Desiree Conner FR-1 Limestone 26.06 25.28 24.24 26.32 1.8
50 Grace Hofferber SO-2 Wake Forest 26.14 24.84 23.27 31.37 1.7
51 Marquia Humphries FR-1 Davidson 26.20 20.18 32.75 22.27 1.8
52 Yanika McCrea JR-3 Shaw 26.23 27.81 26.50 25.45 0.5
53 Ashlan Bowdry FR-1 Charlotte 26.25 30.98 32.29 21.79 1.8
54 Tiana Webster JR-3 East Stroudsburg 26.29 20.51 29.97 25.24 3.0
55 Kassidy Morton JR-3 Wofford 26.30 21.57 26.83 21.31 0.6
56 Emily Beisecker JR-3 North Greenville 26.33 24.49 27.91 26.33 1.8
57 Ekenedilichukwu Onyechi FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 26.34 23.71 22.92 19.50 1.9
58 Caylee Painter JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 26.39 31.94 32.20 19.80 3.0
59 Jaylin Reeves FR-1 Limestone 26.43 23.26 27.23 31.98 0.6
60 Taylor Allen FR-1 East Stroudsburg 26.43 31.72 25.91 26.17 1.7
61 Keysia Grant SR-4 Western Carolina 26.49 26.23 23.58 29.41 2.2
62 Starr Graham SR-4 East Tenn. St. 26.49 31.26 31.53 20.67 1.6
63 Margaret Rymer FR-1 West Virginia 26.53 32.90 34.23 23.88 1.8
64 Destiny Thompson FR-1 Morgan State 26.53 32.90 31.04 24.41 1.7
65 Meghan Forsythe SR-4 Kutztown 26.53 23.88 20.96 27.33 1.9
66 Alexis Stafford JR-3 Radford 26.55 25.76 29.74 25.23 1.7
67 Monica Johnson FR-1 Cleveland St. 26.57 24.45 31.89 28.70 2.2
68 Breyanna Brown SO-2 Converse 26.61 29.01 32.20 24.22 1.9
69 Parke Faison FR-1 Wofford 26.63 30.36 32.23 27.43 2.2
70 Kierra Henderson JR-3 Radford 26.67 34.41 28.01 20.81 3.0
71 Saidah Rahman JR-3 Davidson 26.73 21.12 34.22 28.61 1.9
72 Neyasha Honorable JR-3 East Tenn. St. 26.74 23.54 34.77 27.28 1.9
73 Sophia Ackerman FR-1 Davidson 26.81 30.57 27.62 27.62 2.6
74 Morgan Dey JR-3 East Stroudsburg 26.83 34.35 27.64 22.54 0.6
75 Skylar Julian SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 26.84 21.21 33.02 26.84 1.8
76 Meghan Corso FR-1 Davidson 26.89 19.36 28.51 25.01 1.8
77 Araybian Lilly FR-1 Appalachian State 26.90 25.02 32.01 20.18 1.7
78 Alexis Rice SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 26.96 31.28 29.66 30.20 1.8
79 Aintzane Castarlenas SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 27.07 27.34 23.28 22.74 1.7
80 Anatasia Kinlaw SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 27.08 21.94 28.44 32.50 0.5
81 Kira Solt FR-1 Kutztown 27.13 19.81 30.39 25.23 2.6
82 Gia Faoro SO-2 East Tenn. St. 27.19 30.73 31.82 28.28 3.0
83 Tyaisha Gant SO-2 Converse 27.21 23.68 32.66 28.85 0.6
84 Dominique Higgins SO-2 Shaw 27.28 23.46 29.74 23.19 2.6
84 Jalen Rhodes FR-1 East Stroudsburg 27.28 30.28 19.10 28.38 1.6
84 Destini Kollock SO-2 Charlotte 27.28 28.10 35.47 31.38 2.2
87 Daeja Belton SO-2 Converse 27.34 20.51 35.55 20.24 2.6
88 Caprece Conrad JR-3 Cleveland St. 27.39 23.01 33.15 25.48 1.8
89 Keyasha Brown FR-1 Limestone 27.43 27.16 21.95 32.92 1.8
90 Ajee� Frazier FR-1 Wingate 27.58 31.17 31.72 33.10 1.9
91 Audrey Clement FR-1 North Greenville 27.61 21.26 22.92 24.02 2.6
92 Kendra Whitehurst SO-2 East Tenn. St. 27.70 34.63 21.33 20.23 1.6
93 Lilli Haines SR-4 North Greenville 27.70 22.16 25.21 31.03 1.8
94 Asheton Brown   Unattached 27.93 21.23 29.89 36.03 2.6
95 Ashley Mitchell SO-2 Charlotte 28.00 24.92 21.00 30.80 1.8
96 Brooke Armbruster FR-1 Cleveland St. 28.18 19.73 29.03 21.42 1.7
97 Macey Nuzum JR-3 Glenville St. 28.23 24.85 23.15 20.89 2.2
98 Kyana Jones SR-4 Glenville St. 28.45 31.01 24.19 31.87 1.8
99 Destiny Croker FR-1 North Greenville 28.71 22.40 36.18 32.73 1.7
100 Gabrielle Gayle FR-1 Shaw 28.76 27.33 32.50 29.91 1.7
101 Courtney Lanham SO-2 Glenville St. 29.04 21.49 27.59 33.98 1.6
102 Natalie Wiethe JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 29.07 24.42 36.63 23.84 1.7
103 Jer'Nasia Coleman SO-2 USC Upstate 29.30 26.08 25.20 20.81 2.6
104 I'Nayja Hardy FR-1 Belmont Abbey 29.71 31.50 22.58 35.66 1.6
105 Maryn Vickers FR-1 Belmont Abbey 30.65 38.01 38.62 34.03 1.6
  Erin Morrison JR-3 Appalachian State DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Courtney Warner SR-4 East Carolina 19.06 30.97 23.82 25.49 22.39
2 Cedrina Singletary SR-4 East Carolina 22.21 27.58 24.40 23.43 17.82
4 Annastacia Barham SR-4 Morgan State 21.84 25.52 24.53 28.21 18.65
10 Justice Reeves SR-4 Wingate 24.86 25.36 24.86 30.58 30.58
22 LaCherie Clarke SR-4 Shaw 22.63 31.52 25.42 32.54 22.12
32 Kevena Jones SR-4 Morgan State 20.75 28.69 25.61 32.02 26.38
39 Samara Gibson SO-2 Appalachian State 24.61 25.13 25.90 28.75 26.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Nyasia Daniels SR-4 Charlotte 17.38 31.79 24.09 28.56 17.88 24.83
11 Lauren Brzozowski SR-4 Elon 31.34 17.91 23.13 18.41 20.89 24.87
16 Anaya Monroe SO-2 Morgan State 19.18 30.03 21.95 18.93 20.94 25.23
17 Tamerah Sebree SO-2 Wingate 21.23 23.76 20.47 22.75 21.99 25.27
28 Tayler Grier FR-1 Charlotte 29.56 28.54 31.85 29.31 27.78 25.48
29 Atlanta Woodall SR-4 East Carolina 26.27 24.99 22.44 23.46 24.48 25.50
38 Mia Little SR-4 Western Carolina 31.80 19.65 18.36 25.60 30.77 25.85
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Marissa White FR-1 Temple 18.37 24.49 19.60 20.82 20.09 19.60
5 D'nia Freeman JR-3 East Carolina 28.47 24.54 23.56 18.41 29.70 19.15
9 Alex Council SR-4 Charlotte 27.35 24.86 27.10 23.12 26.36 24.37
13 Casandra Teasley JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 23.92 25.17 22.41 30.46 23.16 32.47
21 Jessica Dixon SO-2 Appalachian State 27.46 25.42 32.80 27.46 32.03 24.92
25 Dominiq Delisser SO-2 Western Carolina 20.63 25.47 27.00 20.38 20.38 27.26
37 Mallorie Smith SO-2 Temple 26.34 25.82 29.18 24.53 24.27 29.70
62 Starr Graham SR-4 East Tenn. St. 22.52 26.49 18.55 23.58 28.08 24.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Kiana Lee SR-4 Charlotte 21.85 24.55 31.67
7 Kristen Williams SR-4 Charlotte 28.91 24.71 24.22
12 Jelonnie Smith FR-1 Appalachian State 23.72 24.96 19.47
14 Madison Beecher SR-4 Temple 32.27 25.21 26.98
20 Bria Welker SR-4 West Virginia 21.09 25.41 24.65
45 Heaven Maeshack JR-3 Glenville St. 30.20 26.03 21.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Jasmine Parquet JR-3 Charlotte 28.82 32.62 18.71 23.77 25.28
30 Kiley Brock SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 19.42 21.47 26.07 22.49 25.55
35 Uchechi Onuoha JR-3 Howard 29.06 28.03 31.37 30.08 25.71
40 Tylar Mixon SO-2 Cleveland St. 23.86 29.30 21.01 22.56 25.93
42 Sarah Johnson SR-4 Wake Forest 22.62 31.45 26.51 22.36 25.99
52 Yanika McCrea JR-3 Shaw 28.59 28.59 23.87 20.73 26.23
80 Anatasia Kinlaw SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 20.58 25.19 28.44 26.54 27.08
  Erin Morrison JR-3 Appalachian State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Kelly Groth JR-3 Kutztown 25.21
26 Cemere Petty SO-2 Charlotte 25.48
33 Kellsie Whitehead JR-3 Western Carolina 25.64
41 Raquel Warner JR-3 Otterbein 25.93
66 Alexis Stafford JR-3 Radford 26.55
77 Araybian Lilly FR-1 Appalachian State 26.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Oluchi Ike JR-3 Howard 26.84 25.32
36 Angelnique Bryant FR-1 USC Upstate 28.82 25.73
44 Oneillia Fuller SO-2 Savannah State 28.09 26.01
54 Tiana Webster JR-3 East Stroudsburg 30.76 26.29
58 Caylee Painter JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 20.85 26.39
70 Kierra Henderson JR-3 Radford 32.81 26.67
82 Gia Faoro SO-2 East Tenn. St. 29.64 27.19
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Ameenah Saalih SO-2 Howard 25.43
46 Rachel Sargent SO-2 Ohio Christian 26.03
55 Kassidy Morton JR-3 Wofford 26.30
59 Jaylin Reeves FR-1 Limestone 26.43
74 Morgan Dey JR-3 East Stroudsburg 26.83
83 Tyaisha Gant SO-2 Converse 27.21
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Chancey Gunnell SO-2 Radford 25.47 18.09 20.38 19.36 24.20 25.47
34 Mycherie Onwuzurukie FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 26.68 26.94 19.50 32.32 30.78 25.65
47 Carlandra Jones SO-2 Savannah State 23.70 25.00 26.04 27.35 33.34 26.04
50 Grace Hofferber SO-2 Wake Forest 33.99 23.27 27.97 33.99 27.45 26.14
60 Taylor Allen FR-1 East Stroudsburg 21.94 21.68 33.57 20.36 22.47 26.43
64 Destiny Thompson FR-1 Morgan State 28.13 23.62 25.74 31.84 24.41 26.53
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Shanice Elliott FR-1 Limestone 28.80 17.84 29.82 23.70 25.48 32.36
48 Jasmine Brown FR-1 USC Upstate 27.62 22.67 29.18 26.31 26.05 27.62
49 Desiree Conner FR-1 Limestone 32.58 26.85 33.88 19.03 26.06 24.76
56 Emily Beisecker JR-3 North Greenville 30.28 30.28 19.75 25.81 26.33 33.71
63 Margaret Rymer FR-1 West Virginia 22.29 25.74 34.23 19.37 26.53 25.47
78 Alexis Rice SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 21.57 32.63 29.12 19.42 26.96 24.27
95 Ashley Mitchell SO-2 Charlotte 35.84 26.32 30.80 27.72 28.00 25.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
31 Kristen Blevins FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 18.68 18.93 25.58
61 Keysia Grant SR-4 Western Carolina 22.26 24.37 26.49
67 Monica Johnson FR-1 Cleveland St. 31.36 19.93 26.57
69 Parke Faison FR-1 Wofford 23.44 34.62 26.63
84 Destini Kollock SO-2 Charlotte 33.83 34.92 27.28
97 Macey Nuzum JR-3 Glenville St. 26.54 35.86 28.23
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Tyauna Bailey FR-1 Wingate 30.70 26.01 30.18 32.52 25.23 21.59 30.96
57 Ekenedilichukwu Onyechi FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 28.71 26.34 26.34 27.92 31.35 22.39 27.92
65 Meghan Forsythe SR-4 Kutztown 31.04 26.53 25.47 31.04 23.88 19.64 32.90
68 Breyanna Brown SO-2 Converse 33.27 26.61 21.29 24.49 19.16 34.06 28.48
71 Saidah Rahman JR-3 Davidson 25.40 26.73 25.93 29.94 32.88 31.55 24.60
72 Neyasha Honorable JR-3 East Tenn. St. 25.14 26.74 24.60 32.63 34.23 27.01 33.43
90 Ajee� Frazier FR-1 Wingate 31.72 27.58 27.86 29.79 25.65 34.20 32.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
51 Marquia Humphries FR-1 Davidson 26.20 23.32 34.06
53 Ashlan Bowdry FR-1 Charlotte 26.25 33.87 27.30
75 Skylar Julian SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 26.84 20.67 26.31
76 Meghan Corso FR-1 Davidson 26.89 22.59 31.20
88 Caprece Conrad JR-3 Cleveland St. 27.39 21.92 20.82
89 Keyasha Brown FR-1 Limestone 27.43 24.14 25.79
93 Lilli Haines SR-4 North Greenville 27.70 21.33 21.06
98 Kyana Jones SR-4 Glenville St. 28.45 25.32 21.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
73 Sophia Ackerman FR-1 Davidson 26.81 23.06 23.60 23.33 20.11
81 Kira Solt FR-1 Kutztown 27.13 26.05 33.37 22.79 23.06
84 Dominique Higgins SO-2 Shaw 27.28 35.47 30.83 34.92 24.56
87 Daeja Belton SO-2 Converse 27.34 30.35 25.98 28.16 28.44
91 Audrey Clement FR-1 North Greenville 27.61 30.38 20.16 24.30 19.61
94 Asheton Brown   Unattached 27.93 20.95 24.86 29.05 21.79
103 Jer'Nasia Coleman SO-2 USC Upstate 29.30 24.32 27.25 24.03 27.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
79 Aintzane Castarlenas SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 29.78 20.04 27.07 28.16 33.57 31.68 27.07
96 Brooke Armbruster FR-1 Cleveland St. 23.39 31.28 28.18 29.03 23.11 22.55 20.58
99 Destiny Croker FR-1 North Greenville 28.71 28.71 28.71 25.84 34.17 35.03 33.31
100 Gabrielle Gayle FR-1 Shaw 21.29 29.05 28.76 29.05 35.09 20.14 32.22
102 Natalie Wiethe JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 36.63 22.97 29.07 21.81 35.47 30.53 27.62
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
84 Jalen Rhodes FR-1 East Stroudsburg 27.28 28.92 19.92
92 Kendra Whitehurst SO-2 East Tenn. St. 27.70 21.61 24.38
101 Courtney Lanham SO-2 Glenville St. 29.04 30.79 30.21
104 I'Nayja Hardy FR-1 Belmont Abbey 29.71 37.14 25.26
105 Maryn Vickers FR-1 Belmont Abbey 30.65 38.93 29.43