March 14-16, 2019
|
Doug Shaw Memorial Stadium - Myrtle Beach, SC

Men's 400m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Darren Alfred FR-1 St. Augustine's 48.01
2 Romel Lewis   G.W.Express/Nike 48.55
3 Jordin Andrade   G.W. Express 48.67
4 Janoi Brown JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 48.69
5 Brian Zimmerman JR-3 Lock Haven 48.82
6 Hamza Naveed SR-4 UMass Lowell 48.90
7 Will Mundy FR-1 Indiana East 48.91
8 Jerrick Powell SR-4 Hampton 48.92
9 Oliver Moe SR-4 Colgate 49.30
10 Bryce McNealy FR-1 Oglethorpe 49.39
11 Felipe Freitas SO-2 UMass Lowell 49.42
12 Jonah Jahns JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 49.55
13 Mickey Van Gieson JR-3 Salisbury 49.56
14 Justin Lowe JR-3 Indiana East 49.65
15 Alex Hardman SR-4 Salisbury 49.73
16 Aaron Tedys SR-4 Geneva 49.77
17 Tyree McFalling JR-3 UNC-Asheville 49.80
18 Brian Cherenfant JR-3 UMass Lowell 49.90
19 Moffat Wanjiru SO-2 Hampton 50.01
20 Kashief Bogannam FR-1 UMass Lowell 50.13
21 Kyle McDowell FR-1 Olivet 50.15
22 Ethan Binnix JR-3 Salisbury 50.16
23 Damon Akers SR-4 Concord 50.44
24 Mychal Vinson JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 50.45
25 Isaac Moodie SR-4 Slippery Rock 50.58
26 Jaelen Williams JR-3 Hampton 50.68
27 Daniel Mullenax Sophomore WVU Track Club 50.86
28 Mahliqe Andrews FR-1 Coker 50.96
29 John Billings SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 51.14
30 William McMichael FR-1 Wooster 51.15
31 Brandon Mullins SR-4 Coker 51.23
32 Anthony Castillo SR-4 Colgate 51.39
34 Andrew Humm SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 51.57
35 Sebastian Buckeridge FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 51.76
36 Eric Anderson FR-1 Lynchburg 51.82
37 Yannick Meredith   Ottawa Lions 51.87
38 Shammond Williams FR-1 Salem 51.93
39 Zahir Scott FR-1 Coastal Carolina 52.08
40 Zach Meredith   Ottawa Lions 52.12
41 Razzel Kiplaget SR-4 Coker 52.16
42 Matthew Olszewski SO-2 Wooster 52.20
43 Isaiah Myers FR-1 Salisbury 52.21
44 Alex Ferguson FR-1 Indiana East 52.25
45 Zackery White JR-3 Coastal Carolina 52.73
46 Myles Parker SR-4 Wooster 53.13
47 Montrell Perry JR-3 Mount Olive 53.20
48 Levi Ebersole SR-4 Geneva 53.25
49 Grant Lindsay SO-2 UNC-Asheville 53.35
50 Kobe Anderson SO-2 Lynchburg 53.80
51 Tobias Hurley SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 53.82
52 Ryan Muse SO-2 Concord 57.10
  Sam Bullock FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 51.45
  Jonathan Robertson SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore DQ
  Khalil Gary JR-3 Hampton DNF
  Roger Foster SR-4 Concord DNS
  Justin Kimble JR-3 Mount St. Mary's DNS
  Alvin Jacobs JR-3 Piedmont DNS
  Jose Gutierrez SR-4 Beloit DNS
  Jordan Short SO-2 Lynchburg DNS
  Alex Spicer   Alfred DNS
  Lukas Peter FR-1 Mount Olive DNS
  Justin Wilkes FR-1 Piedmont DNS
Men's 400m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Darren Alfred FR-1 St. Augustine's 48.01
2 Romel Lewis   G.W.Express/Nike 48.55
4 Janoi Brown JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 48.69
6 Hamza Naveed SR-4 UMass Lowell 48.90
8 Jerrick Powell SR-4 Hampton 48.92
12 Jonah Jahns JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 49.55
22 Ethan Binnix JR-3 Salisbury 50.16
26 Jaelen Williams JR-3 Hampton 50.68
Men's 400m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Brian Zimmerman JR-3 Lock Haven 48.82
7 Will Mundy FR-1 Indiana East 48.91
9 Oliver Moe SR-4 Colgate 49.30
13 Mickey Van Gieson JR-3 Salisbury 49.56
17 Tyree McFalling JR-3 UNC-Asheville 49.80
18 Brian Cherenfant JR-3 UMass Lowell 49.90
19 Moffat Wanjiru SO-2 Hampton 50.01
20 Kashief Bogannam FR-1 UMass Lowell 50.13
Men's 400m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jordin Andrade   G.W. Express 48.67
10 Bryce McNealy FR-1 Oglethorpe 49.39
14 Justin Lowe JR-3 Indiana East 49.65
15 Alex Hardman SR-4 Salisbury 49.73
16 Aaron Tedys SR-4 Geneva 49.77
25 Isaac Moodie SR-4 Slippery Rock 50.58
34 Andrew Humm SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 51.57
  Lukas Peter FR-1 Mount Olive DNS
Men's 400m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Felipe Freitas SO-2 UMass Lowell 49.42
21 Kyle McDowell FR-1 Olivet 50.15
23 Damon Akers SR-4 Concord 50.44
29 John Billings SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 51.14
47 Montrell Perry JR-3 Mount Olive 53.20
  Khalil Gary JR-3 Hampton DNF
  Jordan Short SO-2 Lynchburg DNS
  Alvin Jacobs JR-3 Piedmont DNS
Men's 400m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Mychal Vinson JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 50.45
27 Daniel Mullenax Sophomore WVU Track Club 50.86
30 William McMichael FR-1 Wooster 51.15
31 Brandon Mullins SR-4 Coker 51.23
32 Anthony Castillo SR-4 Colgate 51.39
38 Shammond Williams FR-1 Salem 51.93
39 Zahir Scott FR-1 Coastal Carolina 52.08
41 Razzel Kiplaget SR-4 Coker 52.16
Men's 400m Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Sebastian Buckeridge FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 51.76
36 Eric Anderson FR-1 Lynchburg 51.82
45 Zackery White JR-3 Coastal Carolina 52.73
49 Grant Lindsay SO-2 UNC-Asheville 53.35
50 Kobe Anderson SO-2 Lynchburg 53.80
  Alex Spicer   Alfred DNS
  Justin Kimble JR-3 Mount St. Mary's DNS
  Roger Foster SR-4 Concord DNS
Men's 400m Dash Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
42 Matthew Olszewski SO-2 Wooster 52.20
43 Isaiah Myers FR-1 Salisbury 52.21
48 Levi Ebersole SR-4 Geneva 53.25
51 Tobias Hurley SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 53.82
  Sam Bullock FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 51.45
  Jonathan Robertson SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore DQ
  Jose Gutierrez SR-4 Beloit DNS
Men's 400m Dash Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Mahliqe Andrews FR-1 Coker 50.96
37 Yannick Meredith   Ottawa Lions 51.87
40 Zach Meredith   Ottawa Lions 52.12
44 Alex Ferguson FR-1 Indiana East 52.25
46 Myles Parker SR-4 Wooster 53.13
52 Ryan Muse SO-2 Concord 57.10
  Justin Wilkes FR-1 Piedmont DNS