March 14-16, 2019
|
Doug Shaw Memorial Stadium - Myrtle Beach, SC

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Augustine's A Nathan Fergusson, Jalen Jones, Darren Alfred, Brandon Parris 3:12.29 3:19.99 2:54.99 2:14.61 3:08.45 2:22.30 10
2 Hampton A Derrick Price, Moffat Wanjiru, Jaelen Williams, Jerrick Powell 3:14.79 2:45.58 2:43.63 2:31.94 3:32.33 2:43.63 8
3 Indiana East A Jordan Maxwell, Will Mundy, Jamal Stephens, Justin Lowe 3:19.27 3:07.32 3:25.25 3:05.33 3:11.30 3:13.30 6
4 Salisbury A Ethan Binnix, Mickey Van Gieson, Isaiah Myers, Alex Hardman 3:22.35 3:08.19 4:19.01 4:04.85 3:50.68 2:56.05 5
5 Colgate A 3:22.67 2:44.17 2:48.22 3:42.94 2:42.14 2:21.87 4
6 St. Augustine's
(B>)
B Robert Walker, Devante Gardiner, Gregory Matthews, Christian Smith 3:25.45 3:23.40 2:58.75 3:19.29 3:43.94 3:35.73   
7 Wheaton (Mass.) A John Billings, Hudson Ingoldsby, Kevin Fischer, Elijah Akindolie 3:26.25 2:53.25 3:13.88 3:28.32 3:32.44 3:05.63 3
8 Wooster A Matthew Olszewski, Matt Klonowski, Myles Parker, William McMichael 3:27.10 3:18.82 4:20.95 2:33.26 2:37.40 2:39.47 2
9 Hampton
(B>)
B Khalil Gary, Douglas Sessoms, Brent Bowers, Tayvon Burris 3:27.62 2:54.40 3:15.17 3:02.71 3:52.54 3:06.86   
10 Coastal Carolina A Cameron Butler, Zackery White, Kermit Jackson, Andrew Southard 3:29.29 4:17.43 3:35.57 2:59.99 2:39.06 2:51.62 1
11 Lynchburg A Kevin Moran, Alex Shadkhoo, Eric Anderson, Jordan Short 3:29.94 3:29.94 4:26.63 4:22.43 4:05.63 3:27.84 -
12 Piedmont A Brandon Leftwich, Justin Wilkes, John Mbadugha, Darius Smith 3:31.18 2:55.28 3:45.97 2:51.06 4:19.76 2:59.51 -
13 Maryland-Eastern Shore
(B>)
B Shemar Parker, John Akakeya, Tobias Hurley, Duvaire Wauchope 3:31.62 4:01.25 4:07.60 4:03.37 3:10.46 3:33.74 -
14 Lynchburg
(C>)
C Kobe Anderson, David Blackstone, Bobby Nevarez, Charlie Suter 3:34.14 2:59.88 2:59.88 3:38.43 4:12.69 4:31.96 -
15 Piedmont
(B>)
B Matt Clark, Cole Elrod, Jeremy Halbrook, Brodrick Jackson 3:35.08 2:54.22 2:41.31 3:26.48 3:00.67 3:15.73 -
16 Hampton
(C>)
C Charles Graham, Jordan Walker, Deondre Little, Isaiah Norris 3:35.09 3:09.28 3:30.79 4:37.47 4:13.81 3:28.64   
17 Saint Leo A Noah Quintana, Blake Watson, Beau Kary, Shane Bracken 3:35.24 4:03.23 3:07.26 4:35.51 4:11.83 2:39.28 -
18 Concord
(B>)
B Raheim Stafford, Jamal Fisher, Ryan Muse, Riley Griffith 3:41.03 4:45.13 2:34.73 3:01.25 3:52.09 4:47.34 -
19 Salisbury
(B>)
B Caleb Mable, Charlie Schueler, Justin Speirs, Corey Young 3:41.40 2:46.05 2:50.48 3:45.83 3:12.62 2:52.70   
  Maryland-Eastern Shore A Jonathan Robertson, Janoi Brown, Jaylin Nelson, Omar Rogers DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ   
  Concord A Damon Akers, Trevor Armes, Corey Carvelli , Jonathan Roebuck DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF