March 22-23, 2019
|
Black Hills St. - Spearfish, SD
|
3593 ft. elevation

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jackson Duffey SO-2 Rocky Mountain 18:53.56 11:51.99 11:23.88 17:10.51 11:42.62 15:36.82
2 Nathan Fredrick SR-4 Black Hills St. 12:49.96 14:42.64 18:18.60 14:33.25 11:53.62 15:38.97
3 Phillip Duncan SR-4 Chadron State 10:58.99 20:14.42 14:26.10 13:39.03 11:27.23 15:41.41
4 Ryan Moen FR-1 South Dakota Mines 15:31.11 11:43.09 17:53.63 15:21.61 11:52.59 15:50.11
5 Anders Watt FR-1 South Dakota Mines 19:32.76 14:27.65 15:43.93 11:36.03 19:04.16 15:53.46
6 Joel Haas SO-2 South Dakota Mines 15:44.81 12:33.94 12:05.31 20:12.03 19:05.22 15:54.35
7 Matthew Parker SO-2 Black Hills St. 14:38.99 12:34.79 12:44.34 12:25.23 19:54.28 15:55.42
8 Joshua Simkins Senior Unattached 15:37.08 11:28.47 16:24.89 14:30.15 17:03.14 15:56.20
9 Ryan Kohler FR-1 Minot State 11:23.19 18:36.20 20:50.92 20:22.05 16:40.73 16:02.24
10 Dylan Stansbury   Unattached 15:07.93 14:09.98 17:42.47 11:35.44 20:26.67 16:05.88
11 Eddie Loughran SR-4 Rocky Mountain 13:30.51 12:51.45 12:41.68 21:09.47 12:31.92 16:16.51
12 Ronald Venema SO-2 MSU-Billings 15:21.36 20:28.47 15:21.36 18:59.31 14:31.82 16:30.70
13 Max Oesterling FR-1 South Dakota Mines 20:13.50 16:04.83 17:44.30 15:05.15 12:35.95 16:34.67
14 George Beddow SO-2 Rocky Mountain 20:49.17 16:29.34 16:59.32 15:29.38 20:19.19 16:39.33
15 Theron Singleton JR-3 South Dakota Mines 13:40.64 12:50.60 14:20.67 18:00.85 16:10.76 16:40.78
16 Clay Johnson JR-3 Black Hills St. 16:36.93 15:46.58 11:54.97 17:27.28 16:26.86 16:47.00
17 Nolan Maher FR-1 Black Hills St. 15:55.30 15:14.65 18:37.90 12:21.88 19:49.04 16:56.27
18 Nick Shipe FR-1 South Dakota Mines 18:30.30 20:12.16 14:36.02 20:12.16 19:51.79 16:58.62
19 Noah Bordewyk FR-1 Black Hills St. 15:28.00 19:12.36 15:17.81 19:02.16 13:25.63 16:59.78
20 Ben Colvin JR-3 South Dakota Mines 22:10.75 16:32.94 20:38.62 12:57.98 12:57.98 17:03.65
21 Devan Shumway Senior Unattached 19:39.44 20:30.72 17:46.63 19:49.70 18:27.65 17:05.60
22 Keegan Council JR-3 Rocky Mountain 22:04.32 22:14.58 11:58.62 20:31.92 18:49.26 17:06.60
23 Brock Rugg FR-1 South Dakota Mines 13:45.79 17:56.66 12:43.07 18:59.38 16:43.49 17:25.30
24 Nester Vazquez JR-3 Dickinson St. 14:10.84 22:37.04 14:21.61 18:07.78 15:58.54 17:57.01
25 Austin Rysavy FR-1 Dawson CC 16:33.45 20:14.22 24:44.04 20:14.22 18:11.57 20:26.48