March 22-23, 2019
|
Black Hills St. - Spearfish, SD
|
3593 ft. elevation

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Erica Dykstra FR-1 Black Hills St. 4:58.79 4:08.00
2 Nicole Davis SR-4 Black Hills St. 5:00.47 6:24.61
3 Madi Watson SO-2 Chadron State 5:02.48 5:23.66
4 Ruby Lindquist FR-1 Black Hills St. 5:03.60 6:22.54
5 Abigail McGee SO-2 Minot State 5:04.42 3:51.36
6 Tori Moore SR-4 Black Hills St. 5:09.89 4:17.21
7 Nicole Allerdings JR-3 Black Hills St. 5:11.58 5:24.05
8 Kiya Passero SO-2 Chadron State 5:11.60 3:38.12
9 Xiomara Robinson SO-2 Black Hills St. 5:13.36 5:57.23
10 Emily Kuehn FR-1 Dickinson St. 5:17.30 5:04.61
11 Brinlie Nielsen SO-2 Minot State 5:18.39 4:05.16
12 Kailee Stoppel FR-1 MSU-Billings 5:20.99 3:44.70
13 Mei-Li Stevens SO-2 Rocky Mountain 5:21.67 6:38.87
14 Bailey Smith SO-2 Dickinson St. 5:25.31 5:18.81
15 Jules Ward SO-2 Black Hills St. 5:27.95 6:59.78
16 Carina Bracy SO-2 Rocky Mountain 5:37.84 6:35.28
17 Larissa Saarel FR-1 Rocky Mountain 5:39.48 4:31.59
18 Sydney Settles FR-1 Chadron State 5:41.75 5:07.58
19 Julia Falcon SO-2 Dickinson St. 5:48.32 6:30.12
20 Guan-Yin Stevens SO-2 Rocky Mountain 5:49.07 4:18.32
21 Margaret Thompson FR-1 South Dakota Mines 5:56.38 4:13.03
22 Samantha Smith FR-1 South Dakota Mines 6:39.81 7:31.79
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Kiya Passero SO-2 Chadron State 4:56.02 5:14.72 5:55.23 6:07.69 5:11.60 4:56.02
10 Emily Kuehn FR-1 Dickinson St. 4:32.88 6:20.76 4:01.15 6:17.59 5:17.30 5:07.79
12 Kailee Stoppel FR-1 MSU-Billings 6:47.66 5:11.36 6:18.77 4:23.22 5:20.99 5:59.51
16 Carina Bracy SO-2 Rocky Mountain 6:25.14 6:52.17 4:57.30 5:31.09 5:37.84 4:16.76
17 Larissa Saarel FR-1 Rocky Mountain 5:08.93 5:02.14 7:04.35 6:20.22 5:39.48 6:57.56
18 Sydney Settles FR-1 Chadron State 6:02.26 6:56.94 6:09.09 5:55.42 5:41.75 4:09.48
19 Julia Falcon SO-2 Dickinson St. 5:23.94 5:30.91 4:07.31 6:30.12 5:48.32 6:47.54
20 Guan-Yin Stevens SO-2 Rocky Mountain 6:51.91 4:56.71 6:55.40 7:30.30 5:49.07 5:03.69
21 Margaret Thompson FR-1 South Dakota Mines 6:39.15 6:10.64 7:36.17 5:17.18 5:56.38 6:24.89
22 Samantha Smith FR-1 South Dakota Mines 4:59.86 4:39.87 5:43.84 7:27.79 6:39.81 8:11.77
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Erica Dykstra FR-1 Black Hills St. 4:58.79 6:04.53 3:56.05
2 Nicole Davis SR-4 Black Hills St. 5:00.47 5:30.52 3:36.34
3 Madi Watson SO-2 Chadron State 5:02.48 3:37.79 5:41.81
4 Ruby Lindquist FR-1 Black Hills St. 5:03.60 5:55.22 5:00.57
5 Abigail McGee SO-2 Minot State 5:04.42 5:10.51 4:58.34
6 Tori Moore SR-4 Black Hills St. 5:09.89 6:36.66 4:04.82
7 Nicole Allerdings JR-3 Black Hills St. 5:11.58 4:15.50 6:20.13
9 Xiomara Robinson SO-2 Black Hills St. 5:13.36 5:16.50 5:32.17
11 Brinlie Nielsen SO-2 Minot State 5:18.39 4:33.82 5:18.39
13 Mei-Li Stevens SO-2 Rocky Mountain 5:21.67 6:26.01 6:51.74
14 Bailey Smith SO-2 Dickinson St. 5:25.31 5:28.57 3:57.48
15 Jules Ward SO-2 Black Hills St. 5:27.95 3:56.13 5:31.23