April 11, 2019
|
Everglades High School - Miramar, FL
|
Timing: Servant Spirit Timing Services

Girls' 100 Meters Finals

W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jassani Carter FR Flanagan 9.29 12.59 9.90 12.22 15.65 15.89 9.05 10
2 Jewel Clark SR Miramar 14.18 12.79 15.96 12.66 14.06 12.28 14.18 8
3 Michelle Bigby SR Western 10.66 14.59 9.77 12.68 14.21 10.40 10.66 6
4 Drewann Fearon SR Miramar 14.70 10.10 10.87 12.78 10.36 11.25 9.72 5
5 Brianna Nicholson JR Miramar 14.30 14.94 15.20 12.88 13.79 9.15 15.20 4
6 Janiel Lopez JR Flanagan 16.80 16.67 12.67 12.92 14.86 13.83 14.73 3
7 Nicole Thomas SR Flanagan 15.92 12.56 10.23 12.94 14.88 11.52 16.31 2
8 Andrea Martinez JR Cypress Bay 13.50 10.48 11.01 13.10 11.93 11.01 15.20 1

Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jassani Carter FR Flanagan 12.26 15.70 9.81 12.75
2 Jewel Clark SR Miramar 12.75 9.31 13.01 9.31
3 Michelle Bigby SR Western 12.90 16.52 15.48 9.16
4 Drewann Fearon SR Miramar 12.95 12.57 10.10 9.59
5 Nicole Thomas SR Flanagan 12.99 10.01 9.23 15.98
6 Brianna Nicholson JR Miramar 13.02 11.20 14.59 11.98
7 Janiel Lopez JR Flanagan 13.09 15.32 12.31 14.66
8 Andrea Martinez JR Cypress Bay 13.14 16.30 9.60 12.22
9 Shalis Tresvant FR Miramar 13.22 14.41 14.02 14.02
10 Briana Farnsworth SO Cypress Bay 13.50 10.94 16.74 12.29
11 Isabel Pacheco FR Cypress Bay 13.58 13.86 10.73 13.58
12 Anaya Black FR Western 13.76 14.31 15.97 13.35
13 fatou orukoton FR Everglades 13.82 14.79 15.21 13.27
14 yorissa satchwell FR Everglades 13.87 15.40 10.27 10.82
15 Lakyla Brown SO West Broward 13.95 16.19 11.02 15.07
16 Madilyn DeLuca JR Cypress Bay 13.99 12.46 17.07 11.20
17 Asha Varnado SO Flanagan 14.05 12.23 11.95 13.91
18 Lauren Anderson SO West Broward 14.27 15.99 17.13 18.56
19 jordan byrd JR Everglades 14.37 16.24 17.39 15.67
20 Alexis Arauz SO Western 14.74 15.48 14.60 12.09
21 Sabrina Rodriguez FR West Broward 14.98 19.33 13.04 11.24
22 delaney dyer SO Everglades 15.46 12.22 15.00 15.46
  Fabiola Declet-Tirado SR Western FS FS FS FS
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Drewann Fearon SR Miramar 12.95 15.54
8 Andrea Martinez JR Cypress Bay 13.14 11.44
11 Isabel Pacheco FR Cypress Bay 13.58 13.58
13 fatou orukoton FR Everglades 13.82 16.04
18 Lauren Anderson SO West Broward 14.27 16.70
19 jordan byrd JR Everglades 14.37 16.96
  Fabiola Declet-Tirado SR Western FS FS
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jassani Carter FR Flanagan 12.26 9.44 11.77
2 Jewel Clark SR Miramar 12.75 10.20 15.30
6 Brianna Nicholson JR Miramar 13.02 10.42 12.89
9 Shalis Tresvant FR Miramar 13.22 17.06 13.09
10 Briana Farnsworth SO Cypress Bay 13.50 9.59 9.99
14 yorissa satchwell FR Everglades 13.87 11.79 10.82
17 Asha Varnado SO Flanagan 14.05 11.38 16.58
20 Alexis Arauz SO Western 14.74 10.76 14.74
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Michelle Bigby SR Western 12.90
5 Nicole Thomas SR Flanagan 12.99
7 Janiel Lopez JR Flanagan 13.09
12 Anaya Black FR Western 13.76
15 Lakyla Brown SO West Broward 13.95
16 Madilyn DeLuca JR Cypress Bay 13.99
21 Sabrina Rodriguez FR West Broward 14.98
22 delaney dyer SO Everglades 15.46

Women's 200m Dash Finals

W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jassani Carter FR Flanagan 25.18 10
2 Drewann Fearon SR Miramar 26.10 8
3 Jewel Clark SR Miramar 26.36 6
4 Janiel Lopez JR Flanagan 26.46 5
5 Michelle Bigby SR Western 26.56 4
6 Brianna Nicholson JR Miramar 27.06 3
7 Andrea Martinez JR Cypress Bay 27.18 2
8 Nicole Thomas SR Flanagan 27.31 1

Women's 200m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Drewann Fearon SR Miramar 33.39 19.30 25.04 25.30 26.08
2 Jewel Clark SR Miramar 19.41 27.81 34.10 21.77 26.23
3 Nicole Thomas SR Flanagan 19.54 30.63 24.29 26.67 26.40
4 Janiel Lopez JR Flanagan 29.59 29.86 20.61 24.57 26.42
5 Michelle Bigby SR Western 32.86 33.92 31.80 22.53 26.50
6 Brianna Nicholson JR Miramar 33.17 29.43 21.40 23.01 26.75
7 Andrea Martinez JR Cypress Bay 28.41 33.50 29.22 25.73 26.80
8 Jassani Carter FR Flanagan 25.49 28.98 21.74 34.35 26.83
9 Shalis Tresvant FR Miramar 27.68 28.75 20.96 20.43 26.87
10 Fabiola Declet-Tirado SR Western 30.26 21.34 34.04 22.69 27.01
11 Mckenna Johnson SO Flanagan 29.43 19.08 24.80 22.08 27.25
12 Emily Anderson JR Everglades 24.56 22.08 23.18 32.01 27.59
13 Anaya Black FR Western 27.92 20.59 32.15 36.66 28.20
14 Isabel Pacheco FR Cypress Bay 34.63 35.76 23.84 21.29 28.38
15 Autumn Desanti SO Cypress Bay 31.38 31.38 31.38 23.96 28.52
16 Mholly Joseph SO Cooper City 33.42 36.02 35.73 23.34 28.81
17 Lakyla Brown SO West Broward 32.95 36.13 21.97 22.26 28.90
18 Nicole Andino-Muniz SO Cypress Bay 27.67 28.26 29.14 23.55 29.43
19 Sandeline Guillaume JR Everglades 37.07 25.50 31.14 24.91 29.65
20 Manuela Mejia FR West Broward 21.66 23.44 25.22 23.73 29.66
21 Sabrina Rodriguez FR West Broward 22.17 33.70 28.85 30.36 30.36
22 Haley Suarez FR West Broward 29.70 36.50 39.59 24.75 30.93
23 Alexis Arauz SO Western 35.31 29.06 22.81 37.18 31.24
24 chyn Powell FR Everglades 28.40 28.73 36.85 40.56 33.80
25 Hayden sandman SO Everglades 42.13 41.79 41.45 41.79 34.25
Women's 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Janiel Lopez JR Flanagan 26.42
8 Jassani Carter FR Flanagan 26.83
9 Shalis Tresvant FR Miramar 26.87
18 Nicole Andino-Muniz SO Cypress Bay 29.43
19 Sandeline Guillaume JR Everglades 29.65
22 Haley Suarez FR West Broward 30.93
25 Hayden sandman SO Everglades 34.25
Women's 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Drewann Fearon SR Miramar 29.21 31.82 25.56 26.08 26.08
10 Fabiola Declet-Tirado SR Western 31.07 31.34 27.82 27.01 30.53
12 Emily Anderson JR Everglades 30.90 25.66 23.73 27.59 33.94
16 Mholly Joseph SO Cooper City 34.58 20.46 20.75 28.81 21.04
21 Sabrina Rodriguez FR West Broward 28.54 34.92 28.85 30.36 32.19
23 Alexis Arauz SO Western 32.81 31.87 28.12 31.24 39.68
Women's 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Nicole Thomas SR Flanagan 31.95 26.40 23.50 27.46 34.06
5 Michelle Bigby SR Western 19.35 26.50 28.89 22.26 34.45
7 Andrea Martinez JR Cypress Bay 24.12 26.80 19.03 19.84 30.82
13 Anaya Black FR Western 26.23 28.20 21.44 23.97 26.79
17 Lakyla Brown SO West Broward 26.30 28.90 22.26 33.82 29.77
24 chyn Powell FR Everglades 40.90 33.80 38.54 43.61 24.34
Women's 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jewel Clark SR Miramar 26.23 20.46 28.33 18.63 31.48 20.46
6 Brianna Nicholson JR Miramar 26.75 27.56 28.63 22.74 30.77 31.84
11 Mckenna Johnson SO Flanagan 27.25 19.90 27.25 23.71 20.44 23.17
14 Isabel Pacheco FR Cypress Bay 28.38 31.51 20.72 34.91 31.22 27.25
15 Autumn Desanti SO Cypress Bay 28.52 22.82 31.38 35.37 33.09 29.09
20 Manuela Mejia FR West Broward 29.66 22.84 34.41 28.18 25.22 34.71

200m Adapted

W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alisha Phillips JR Flanagan 42.63 1:02.45 49.56 57.00 41.14

Girls' 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Keara Hardy JR Flanagan 45.08 46.81 1:08.77 57.79 10
2 Jody Blackwood FR Miramar 1:03.63 49.17 48.59 57.84 8
3 Michelle Bigby SR Western 1:16.06 59.30 44.32 59.89 6
4 Mckenna Johnson SO Flanagan 47.63 1:06.18 1:20.41 1:01.85 5
5 Jassani Carter FR Flanagan 57.18 1:11.79 1:04.80 1:03.53 4
6 Fabiola Declet-Tirado SR Western 57.90 47.72 1:07.44 1:03.62 3
7 Fedeline Exanutus SR Miramar 56.16 1:13.34 48.90 1:06.07 2
8 Kenya Sharpe SR Miramar 50.99 1:22.86 1:14.36 1:10.82 1

Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jody Blackwood FR Miramar 59.63
2 Keara Hardy JR Flanagan 59.70
3 Michelle Bigby SR Western 1:00.32
4 Jassani Carter FR Flanagan 1:00.70
5 Fabiola Declet-Tirado SR Western 1:01.80
6 Mckenna Johnson SO Flanagan 1:02.20
7 Fedeline Exanutus SR Miramar 1:02.70
8 Kenya Sharpe SR Miramar 1:06.03
9 Anaya Black FR Western 1:06.20
10 Isabelle Rouse SO West Broward 1:06.70
11 Arianna Ritchie FR Flanagan 1:06.90
12 jordan byrd JR Everglades 1:07.40
13 Sydney Bellamy SO West Broward 1:07.70
14 Sofia Blazquez FR Cypress Bay 1:07.84
15 Fredericka Wright SO West Broward 1:10.30
16 Carolina Merino FR Cypress Bay 1:10.34
17 Tanya Merus JR Everglades 1:10.90
18 Samaria Smiley JR West Broward 1:11.60
19 Genises Morales FR Everglades 1:13.57
20 danielle grant SO Everglades 1:16.58
  Maria Pardo JR Cypress Bay DNS
  Maria Jauregui SO Cypress Bay DNS
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jassani Carter FR Flanagan 1:00.70 1:11.63 57.06 46.14 55.24
7 Fedeline Exanutus SR Miramar 1:02.70 1:05.21 43.89 51.42 58.94
9 Anaya Black FR Western 1:06.20 50.98 48.33 47.01 59.58
10 Isabelle Rouse SO West Broward 1:06.70 1:08.04 49.36 1:00.70 58.70
11 Arianna Ritchie FR Flanagan 1:06.90 49.51 1:24.30 48.84 1:14.93
12 jordan byrd JR Everglades 1:07.40 1:25.60 1:05.38 47.86 48.53
18 Samaria Smiley JR West Broward 1:11.60 1:28.07 1:08.02 58.00 1:32.37
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Keara Hardy JR Flanagan 1:03.88 1:06.27 1:00.90 55.53 59.70
5 Fabiola Declet-Tirado SR Western 1:17.87 1:06.75 1:02.42 1:17.87 1:01.80
6 Mckenna Johnson SO Flanagan 1:14.02 58.47 1:12.16 51.01 1:02.20
13 Sydney Bellamy SO West Broward 58.90 1:07.70 1:20.57 1:08.38 1:07.70
15 Fredericka Wright SO West Broward 1:17.33 54.84 1:22.25 1:03.27 1:10.30
  Maria Jauregui SO Cypress Bay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Maria Pardo JR Cypress Bay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jody Blackwood FR Miramar 59.63 1:02.62 1:15.14 44.13
3 Michelle Bigby SR Western 1:00.32 46.45 1:01.53 45.24
8 Kenya Sharpe SR Miramar 1:06.03 52.83 1:12.64 1:23.20
14 Sofia Blazquez FR Cypress Bay 1:07.84 48.85 47.49 1:16.66
16 Carolina Merino FR Cypress Bay 1:10.34 54.87 1:24.41 1:04.01
17 Tanya Merus JR Everglades 1:10.90 1:19.41 1:20.83 1:19.41
19 Genises Morales FR Everglades 1:13.57 55.18 58.86 1:08.42
20 danielle grant SO Everglades 1:16.58 1:26.54 1:08.16 1:34.96

800m Adapted

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alisha Phillips JR Flanagan 2:45.45 2:57.41 2:47.44 3:19.33

Women's 800m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cheyanne Morris SR Miramar 2:25.30 1:43.17 2:00.60 2:52.91 1:59.15 10
2 Jordan Ducharme JR Cooper City 2:32.70 2:12.85 3:07.82 2:47.97 2:54.08 8
3 Diana Ellis SR Western 2:33.00 2:57.48 2:20.76 2:43.71 2:03.93 6
4 Claire ( Nixie) Killpack FR Cooper City 2:40.60 1:54.03 2:42.21 2:47.03 3:22.36 5
5 Keara Hardy JR Flanagan 2:40.67 2:18.18 2:43.89 2:48.71 3:22.45 4
6 Ashanti Davis JR Flanagan 2:44.90 2:49.85 2:33.36 2:33.36 2:00.38 3
7 Maya Sage FR Cooper City 2:47.30 2:02.13 2:33.92 2:27.23 2:08.83 2
8 Kelsie Valdez SO Western 2:50.60 3:07.66 3:26.43 3:21.31 2:45.49 1
9 Alexia Camacho SR Flanagan 2:50.80 2:28.60 3:26.67 2:14.94 3:36.92 -
10 Amber Nasir SO Cooper City 2:51.20 3:32.29 3:39.14 2:37.51 3:11.75 -
11 Yasmine Faigle SO Everglades 2:51.70 2:07.06 3:39.78 2:01.91 3:17.46 -
12 Katelen Valdez SO Western 2:51.80 3:10.70 2:26.03 2:24.32 3:39.91 -
13 NADINE PECCI JR Cypress Bay 2:54.87 3:29.85 3:26.35 3:15.86 2:40.88 -
14 Carolina Merino FR Cypress Bay 2:55.50 3:18.32 2:43.22 3:18.32 3:42.89 -
15 Sofia Ojeda FR West Broward 2:56.65 3:03.72 3:10.79 2:38.99 3:14.32 -
16 Kelsey Noda FR West Broward 2:58.22 2:52.88 2:54.66 3:21.39 2:49.31 -
17 Mariana Rivas-Montbrun SO Cypress Bay 2:59.33 2:41.40 3:10.09 3:19.06 2:53.95 -
18 Anjelyne Santiago SR Flanagan 3:05.17 3:36.65 2:39.25 2:41.10 2:57.77 -
19 Kimberly Hernandez JR Everglades 3:06.02 3:37.65 3:45.09 2:43.70 3:07.88 -
20 Damaya Miles SR Miramar 3:08.22 2:53.17 3:08.22 2:56.93 3:30.81 -
21 Kaitlyn Lopez SO Everglades 3:15.89 2:28.88 3:45.28 4:00.95 3:08.06 -
22 Isabella Valdesrurra SO Everglades 3:50.31 4:22.56 2:59.65 3:57.22 2:43.52 -
  Natalia Palacios FR Western DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ekin Longobardi SO Cypress Bay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Keara Hardy JR Flanagan 3:22.45 2:40.67 4
13 NADINE PECCI JR Cypress Bay 3:38.59 2:54.87 -
15 Sofia Ojeda FR West Broward 2:46.06 2:56.65 -
16 Kelsey Noda FR West Broward 2:04.76 2:58.22 -
17 Mariana Rivas-Montbrun SO Cypress Bay 2:27.05 2:59.33 -
18 Anjelyne Santiago SR Flanagan 3:49.61 3:05.17 -
19 Kimberly Hernandez JR Everglades 3:30.21 3:06.02 -
20 Damaya Miles SR Miramar 3:40.22 3:08.22 -
21 Kaitlyn Lopez SO Everglades 4:12.70 3:15.89 -
22 Isabella Valdesrurra SO Everglades 2:43.52 3:50.31 -
  Ekin Longobardi SO Cypress Bay DNS DNS   
  Natalia Palacios FR Western DNS DNS   
Women's 800m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cheyanne Morris SR Miramar 2:25.30 3:01.63 2:48.55 2:16.59 3:00.18 1:57.70 2:18.04 10
2 Jordan Ducharme JR Cooper City 2:32.70 3:12.41 3:15.46 3:18.51 2:54.08 3:16.99 3:01.72 8
3 Diana Ellis SR Western 2:33.00 2:52.89 2:06.99 2:26.88 3:17.37 2:25.35 2:45.24 6
4 Claire ( Nixie) Killpack FR Cooper City 2:40.60 2:43.82 2:45.42 2:34.18 3:25.57 3:09.51 2:47.03 5
6 Ashanti Davis JR Flanagan 2:44.90 2:56.45 2:08.63 3:34.37 2:39.96 2:31.71 3:21.18 3
7 Maya Sage FR Cooper City 2:47.30 2:43.96 3:15.75 2:37.27 2:54.00 3:29.13 3:22.44 2
8 Kelsie Valdez SO Western 2:50.60 3:41.78 2:38.66 3:40.08 3:33.25 2:48.90 2:54.02 1
9 Alexia Camacho SR Flanagan 2:50.80 2:23.48 2:50.80 2:13.23 3:21.55 3:40.34 3:40.34 -
10 Amber Nasir SO Cooper City 2:51.20 2:34.08 3:32.29 2:10.12 3:23.73 2:16.96 3:22.02 -
11 Yasmine Faigle SO Everglades 2:51.70 2:08.78 3:34.63 2:08.78 3:12.31 2:31.10 3:02.01 -
12 Katelen Valdez SO Western 2:51.80 2:29.47 3:34.75 3:31.32 3:00.39 2:24.32 3:38.19 -
14 Carolina Merino FR Cypress Bay 2:55.50 2:09.87 3:07.79 2:27.42 2:18.65 3:20.07 3:07.79 -

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Ducharme JR Cooper City 6:09.16 5:46.08 4:03.91 6:25.64 4:20.39 5:29.60 10
2 Summer Steere SO Cypress Bay 4:55.80 5:26.40 5:50.20 4:38.80 5:53.60 5:40.00 8
3 Isabella Aristizabal SR Western 4:16.34 6:38.36 4:44.05 6:45.29 4:33.66 5:46.40 6
4 Claire ( Nixie) Killpack FR Cooper City 6:01.33 6:22.38 4:33.63 5:12.22 6:39.92 5:50.80 5
5 Diana Ellis SR Western 7:21.88 6:04.11 5:21.69 7:25.41 6:32.39 5:53.50 4
6 Maya Sage FR Cooper City 6:30.55 7:03.40 5:06.60 5:54.05 6:12.30 6:05.00 3
7 Macey Farinha SO West Broward 4:55.90 6:01.65 7:03.75 6:30.88 6:56.45 6:05.30 2
8 Camila Roldan FR Cypress Bay 8:26.87 5:23.62 5:43.12 7:28.39 6:14.31 6:29.90 1
9 Gabriela Garcia FR West Broward 8:01.80 8:05.71 7:10.87 6:43.46 5:44.70 6:31.70 -
10 Claire De Lacoste FR Cooper City 6:51.71 6:16.42 8:06.21 8:10.13 7:54.45 6:32.10 -
11 Carolina Herrera FR Cypress Bay 5:47.78 7:02.87 6:31.25 6:31.25 6:19.40 6:35.20 -
12 Elisa Arenas SO West Broward 8:06.66 5:43.06 6:30.93 6:10.98 6:10.98 6:38.90 -
13 Alexia Camacho SR Flanagan 5:55.74 8:27.62 7:47.65 6:59.69 5:39.75 6:39.70 -
14 Madison Rosa FR West Broward 8:33.26 5:44.98 8:20.64 7:46.98 5:15.53 7:00.70 -
15 Alexis Msadoques SR Western 8:56.76 7:14.52 6:31.92 8:05.64 8:39.72 7:06.00 -
16 Ashanti Davis JR Flanagan 8:10.96 7:17.88 6:33.65 8:15.38 9:04.03 7:22.30 -
17 Anjelyne Santiago SR Flanagan 5:36.08 8:48.76 9:42.53 7:19.14 5:49.52 7:28.10 -
18 Valarie Chavez SO Flanagan 8:41.16 6:04.35 5:45.90 9:50.34 9:36.50 7:41.20 -
  Carly Anderson SR Cypress Bay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Michelle Steinmander SR Western DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Summer Steere SO Cypress Bay 12:25.43 12:55.25 13:39.98 12:25.43 11:55.62 10
2 Isabella Aristizabal SR Western 16:27.41 14:25.88 14:48.67 12:39.54 9:29.66 8
3 Claire De Lacoste FR Cooper City 13:50.23 13:09.13 11:55.15 13:42.01 17:40.40 6
4 Macey Farinha SO West Broward 17:17.32 10:47.29 16:52.42 13:49.85 10:38.99 5
5 Camila Roldan FR Cypress Bay 12:01.58 16:38.46 15:31.34 13:59.04 10:04.11 4
6 Gabriela Garcia FR West Broward 14:43.35 18:11.20 14:43.35 14:26.03 13:08.09 3
7 Elisa Arenas SO West Broward 18:16.52 15:44.97 17:49.78 14:51.48 15:53.89 2
8 Claire ( Nixie) Killpack FR Cooper City 15:10.96 15:38.02 18:47.43 15:01.94 14:43.91 1
9 Carolina Restrepo JR Western 12:14.50 18:07.80 19:40.77 15:29.74 13:19.58 -
10 Madison Rosa FR West Broward 13:19.59 19:50.08 11:09.42 15:29.75 17:30.62 -
11 Natalie Pineda FR Flanagan 16:03.85 14:19.91 18:06.70 15:44.95 12:17.07 -
12 Kendall Schweitzer SO Western 22:05.90 13:00.57 21:23.13 17:49.27 13:32.65 -
  Carly Anderson SR Cypress Bay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ekin Longobardi SO Cypress Bay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tataina Perez SO Western DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Lucia Brandt SO Flanagan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 100 Hurdles

W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jaydea Carter JR Flanagan 17.58 14.65 10
2 Angel Adams FR Flanagan 20.89 16.32 8
3 Amani Adams FR Flanagan 14.72 16.72 6
4 Chauneese Newby JR Flanagan 18.14 18.32 5
5 Darelyne Paulino JR Miramar 18.15 19.30 4
6 Julia Ogden FR Western 23.97 20.48 3
7 Jazmine Daley FR Miramar 22.09 20.64 2
8 Marcella Pardo SO Cypress Bay 25.80 20.97 1

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaydea Carter JR Flanagan 46.35 32.98 41.44 44.56 52.58 54.81 10
2 Angel Adams FR Flanagan 50.90 37.58 58.52 47.57 40.44 33.30 8
3 Amani Adams FR Flanagan 41.77 39.82 1:00.22 48.56 39.34 59.73 6
4 Chauneese Newby JR Flanagan 44.45 45.99 51.09 51.09 40.37 1:03.36 5
5 Jazmine Daley FR Miramar 41.10 38.87 43.87 55.53 52.20 1:04.42 4
6 Darelyne Paulino JR Miramar 1:05.58 1:12.25 40.01 55.57 59.46 54.46 3
7 Tyra Bostic SR West Broward 1:06.68 54.55 53.34 1:00.61 1:11.52 57.58 2

Girls' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Miramar Jewel Clark, Brianna Nicholson, Drewann Fearon, Shalis Tresvant 48.83 36.63 34.19 35.65 37.60 10
2 Flanagan Angel Adams, Janiel Lopez, Jassani Carter, Nicole Thomas 49.46 45.01 39.08 55.40 54.90 8
3 Cypress Bay Madilyn DeLuca, Briana Farnsworth, Andrea Martinez, Isabel Pacheco 52.16 55.82 58.94 46.95 1:02.60 6
4 Everglades fatou orukoton, Celine Pierre, shelsa menard, Emily Anderson 52.17 39.65 44.35 48.00 47.48 5
5 West Broward Tyra Bostic, Sabrina Rodriguez, Lauren Anderson, Lakyla Brown 54.10 1:04.38 37.87 48.69 45.99 4
6 Cooper City Sophia Rincon, Karissa Trippe, Maria Lozano, Mholly Joseph 55.03 1:00.54 1:08.24 1:03.29 38.53 3
7 Western Alexis Arauz, Drew Nieves-Hanlon, Emma Sacco, Julia Ogden 59.72 55.54 1:14.06 1:04.50 43.00 2

Girls' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Flanagan Angel Adams, Amani Adams, Keara Hardy, Alexia Camacho 11:28.31 11:21.99 11:34.62 8:37.81 12:44.08 10:31.47 10:56.73 10
2 Miramar Jody Blackwood, Fedeline Exanutus, Cheyanne Morris, Tolulope Aina 7:46.14 7:39.67 11:13.31 11:06.84 8:50.88 10:47.41 11:26.26 8
3 Cooper City Claire ( Nixie) Killpack, Maya Sage, Madison Barry, Jordan Ducharme 11:43.79 13:15.02 13:54.12 10:06.04 8:41.32 10:51.65 8:41.32 6
4 Western Isabella Aristizabal, Kelsie Valdez, Diana Ellis, Katelen Valdez 9:39.33 9:59.31 10:45.92 13:12.41 11:45.85 11:05.89 11:45.85 5
5 West Broward Macey Farinha, Madison Rosa, Gabriela Garcia, Elisa Arenas 9:01.15 8:33.40 13:52.54 13:59.48 12:57.04 11:33.78 13:52.54 4
6 Cypress Bay Carolina Merino, Mariana Rivas-Montbrun, Carolina Herrera, NADINE PECCI 9:07.81 13:06.60 13:27.67 11:14.23 9:00.79 11:42.32 10:39.12 3
7 Everglades Yasmine Faigle, Alana nguyen, Kimberly Hernandez, Kaitlyn Lopez 8:26.94 11:56.96 12:11.45 10:08.33 12:47.66 12:04.20 12:11.45 2

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alyiah Eugene JR Miramar 1.79m 1.72m 5' 7.75" 10
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XXX
2 Jaydea Carter JR Flanagan 2.04m 1.67m 5' 5.75" 8
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXX
3 Jaden Jones SR Miramar 1.51m 1.57m 5' 1.75" 6
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
4 Damaya Miles SR Miramar 1.29m 1.52m 4' 11.75" 5
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
5 Ana Rubin JR Cypress Bay 1.57m 1.52m 4' 11.75" 4
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
6 Arianna Ritchie FR Flanagan 1.80m 1.42m 4' 7.75" 3
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
7 Asha Varnado SO Flanagan 1.12m 1.37m 4' 6" 2
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
8 Claire Gallagher SO Western 1.62m 1.37m 4' 6" 1
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
9 Emma Sacco SO Western 1.62m 1.37m 4' 6" -
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX
10 Marcella Pardo SO Cypress Bay 1.41m 1.37m 4' 6" -
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    XO
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX
11 Kaiyu Chin SR Flanagan 1.14m 1.32m 4' 4" -
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
12 Drew Nieves-Hanlon SO Western 1.65m 1.32m 4' 4" -
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    XXX
13 Levana Gloria SO Everglades 1.29m 1.22m 4' 0" -
  • 1.22
    XO
  • 1.27
    XXX

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Fedeline Exanutus SR Miramar 1.71m 1.89m 1.97m 2.03m 2.09m 2.40m 1.87m 6' 5.5" 10
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.12
    XXX
2 Bria Weisblat SO Western 1.93m 2.28m 1.82m 1.46m 1.64m 1.84m 1.33m 5' 11.5" 8
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.97
    XXX
3 Julia Ogden FR Western 1.94m 2.17m 1.67m 1.35m 1.67m 1.92m 1.72m 5' 5.75" 6
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
4 Karissa Trippe JR Cooper City 1.43m 1.37m 1.52m 1.57m 1.06m 1.29m 1.28m 4' 11.75" 5
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
5 Claire Gallagher SO Western 1.34m 1.61m 1.52m 1.79m 1.19m 1.09m 1.82m 4' 11.75" 4
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XXX
  Jodie Hanchard JR Miramar DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alyiah Eugene JR Miramar 5.12m 4.92m 5.85m 4.58m 5.66m 3.79m 4.03m 16' 1.75" 10
  • 4.39  
  • 4.60  
  • PASS  
  • 4.88  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.92  
2 Kenya Sharpe SR Miramar 5.00m 4.72m 5.19m 5.66m 4.30m 4.11m 4.39m 15' 6" 8
  • 4.25  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.34  
  • 4.72  
3 Fabiola Declet-Tirado SR Western 3.93m 4.62m 3.56m 5.36m 4.80m 5.68m 5.96m 15' 2" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 4.28  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.44  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.62  
4 Chauneese Newby JR Flanagan 4.31m 4.49m 3.14m 3.59m 4.58m 4.31m 3.41m 14' 8.75" 5
  • 4.41  
  • 4.37  
  • 4.49  
  • 3.82  
  • 4.19  
  • 3.91  
5 Tolulope Aina SR Miramar 5.28m 4.36m 4.49m 4.05m 3.58m 3.40m 4.27m 14' 3.75" 4
  • 4.36  
  • 4.25  
  • 4.25  
  • 3.79  
  • 4.12  
  • 4.12  
6 Michelle Bigby SR Western 3.46m 4.33m 5.37m 3.72m 4.07m 5.07m 5.20m 14' 2.5" 3
  • 4.33  
  • 4.06  
  • 4.02  
  • 4.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.82  
7 Asha Varnado SO Flanagan 4.45m 4.20m 3.23m 2.98m 5.17m 5.04m 2.94m 13' 9.5" 2
  • 4.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.02  
  • FOUL  
8 Nicole Thomas SR Flanagan 3.35m 4.19m 2.97m 3.98m 3.60m 4.90m 3.90m 13' 9" 1
  • 3.83  
  • 3.92  
  • 4.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.88  
  • 4.03  
9 Ana Rubin JR Cypress Bay 5.29m 4.10m 5.29m 4.47m 4.92m 4.26m 5.21m 13' 5.5" -
  • 3.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.07  
  • 3.05  
  • 3.93  
  • 4.10  
10 Autumn Desanti SO Cypress Bay 5.18m 4.05m 3.93m 4.01m 3.48m 4.25m 4.09m 13' 3.5" -
  • 4.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.98  
11 Shalis Tresvant FR Miramar 4.65m 4.04m 3.60m 3.51m 5.21m 4.00m 4.28m 13' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.04  
  • FOUL  
12 Sabrina Rodriguez FR West Broward 4.21m 4.01m 4.05m 4.57m 3.57m 3.89m 3.69m 13' 2" -
  • 3.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.01  
13 shelsa menard JR Everglades 3.79m 3.79m 4.81m 3.49m 3.45m 2.92m 3.83m 12' 5.25" -
  • 3.78  
  • 3.79  
  • 3.73  
14 Marcella Pardo SO Cypress Bay 4.25m 3.76m 3.08m 2.82m 4.10m 4.89m 3.95m 12' 4" -
  • 3.55  
  • 3.76  
  • 3.28  
15 Genises Morales FR Everglades 3.60m 3.75m 4.88m 3.68m 3.19m 3.00m 3.34m 12' 3.75" -
  • 3.14  
  • 3.75  
  • FOUL  
16 Leidah Thelemaque SR Everglades 3.30m 3.71m 3.30m 4.16m 3.71m 4.16m 3.97m 12' 2.25" -
  • 3.53  
  • 3.63  
  • 3.71  
17 Haley Suarez FR West Broward 3.43m 3.61m 4.62m 2.78m 4.30m 2.96m 4.37m 11' 10.25" -
  • 3.43  
  • 3.05  
  • 3.61  
18 Ashley Baca FR West Broward 3.49m 3.56m 2.56m 3.56m 3.70m 3.24m 4.49m 11' 8.25" -
  • 3.41  
  • 3.45  
  • 3.56  
19 Brianna Strickland FR Flanagan 2.41m 3.44m 2.58m 4.30m 3.72m 3.51m 3.58m 11' 3.5" -
  • 3.34  
  • 3.44  
  • 3.38  
20 Maria Pardo JR Cypress Bay 4.01m 3.43m 3.46m 4.46m 2.54m 3.74m 3.05m 11' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.20  
  • 3.43  
21 Kaitlyn Lopez SO Everglades 2.76m 3.41m 2.42m 3.34m 2.90m 3.34m 3.00m 11' 2.25" -
  • 3.07  
  • 2.47  
  • 3.41  
22 Fredericka Wright SO West Broward 2.84m 3.15m 3.47m 4.00m 3.28m 3.40m 3.81m 10' 4" -
  • 3.15  
  • 2.72  
  • 3.07  
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alyiah Eugene JR Miramar 4.87m 5.02m 3.89m 5.46m 4.92m 4.23m 4.92m 16' 1.75" 10
2 Kenya Sharpe SR Miramar 5.05m 5.57m 3.59m 5.10m 4.01m 3.35m 4.72m 15' 6" 8
4 Chauneese Newby JR Flanagan 4.62m 4.89m 3.41m 3.23m 4.76m 5.57m 4.49m 14' 8.75" 5
5 Tolulope Aina SR Miramar 3.31m 5.10m 5.36m 4.80m 3.79m 5.54m 4.36m 14' 3.75" 4
7 Asha Varnado SO Flanagan 3.78m 5.38m 2.98m 4.62m 4.41m 5.08m 4.20m 13' 9.5" 2
8 Nicole Thomas SR Flanagan 3.77m 4.86m 3.31m 3.39m 4.53m 4.32m 4.19m 13' 9" 1
9 Ana Rubin JR Cypress Bay 3.57m 4.47m 4.67m 3.03m 3.24m 3.69m 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
10 Autumn Desanti SO Cypress Bay 2.92m 3.00m 4.25m 3.20m 4.50m 4.29m 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Fabiola Declet-Tirado SR Western 4.62m 15' 2" 6
6 Michelle Bigby SR Western 4.33m 14' 2.5" 3
11 Shalis Tresvant FR Miramar 4.04m 13' 3.25" -
12 Sabrina Rodriguez FR West Broward 4.01m 13' 2" -
13 shelsa menard JR Everglades 3.79m 12' 5.25" -
14 Marcella Pardo SO Cypress Bay 3.76m 12' 4" -
15 Genises Morales FR Everglades 3.75m 12' 3.75" -
16 Leidah Thelemaque SR Everglades 3.71m 12' 2.25" -
17 Haley Suarez FR West Broward 3.61m 11' 10.25" -
18 Ashley Baca FR West Broward 3.56m 11' 8.25" -
19 Brianna Strickland FR Flanagan 3.44m 11' 3.5" -
20 Maria Pardo JR Cypress Bay 3.43m 11' 3" -
21 Kaitlyn Lopez SO Everglades 3.41m 11' 2.25" -
22 Fredericka Wright SO West Broward 3.15m 10' 4" -

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jewel Clark SR Miramar 8.94m 9.05m 11.86m 12.66m 9.75m 10.25m 10.05m 32' 11.75" 10
  • 9.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.54  
  • 9.56  
  • 9.63  
  • 10.05  
2 Chauneese Newby JR Flanagan 12.33m 11.53m 11.83m 9.14m 9.05m 7.16m 9.94m 32' 7.5" 8
  • 9.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.82  
  • 9.53  
  • 9.94  
3 Jaden Jones SR Miramar 7.31m 11.59m 9.16m 8.28m 10.42m 8.96m 9.74m 31' 11.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 9.74  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.44  
  • FOUL  
4 Tolulope Aina SR Miramar 9.85m 6.69m 7.07m 10.04m 9.08m 10.13m 9.56m 31' 4.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 9.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.03  
  • 9.56  
5 Asha Varnado SO Flanagan 6.87m 7.05m 10.12m 9.22m 10.31m 8.77m 9.04m 29' 8" 4
  • 8.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.03  
  • 9.03  
  • 9.04  
  • FOUL  
6 shelsa menard JR Everglades 7.02m 5.92m 8.54m 9.73m 9.05m 5.92m 8.46m 27' 9.25" 3
  • 8.24  
  • 8.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.46  
  • 8.43  
  • FOUL  
7 Tanya Merus JR Everglades 6.91m 8.00m 7.50m 7.66m 9.33m 6.33m 8.33m 27' 4" 2
  • 8.22  
  • 8.14  
  • 7.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.33  
8 Sabina Olivieri SR Everglades 7.60m 9.36m 5.84m 8.00m 7.12m 6.24m 8.00m 26' 3" 1
  • 8.00  
  • 7.76  
  • 7.85  
  • 7.91  
  • 7.86  
  • 7.87  
  Emma Sacco SO Western NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kaitlyn Lopez SO Everglades NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Grace Bustamante JR Cypress Bay 10.26m 10.16m 33' 8" 10
  • 10.26  
  • 10.12  
  • 9.83  
  • 9.60  
  • 9.84  
  • 9.64  
2 Torian Isaac SR Miramar 9.87m 7.50m 32' 4.75" 8
  • 8.83  
  • 8.33  
  • 8.54  
  • 9.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.19  
3 JONAE HARRIS SO Everglades 9.70m 8.54m 31' 10" 6
  • 9.70  
  • 8.18  
  • 8.74  
  • 8.63  
  • 9.18  
  • 8.96  
4 Genisis Pullin JR Flanagan 8.20m 7.13m 26' 11" 5
  • 7.32  
  • 7.16  
  • 7.77  
  • 7.86  
  • 7.42  
  • 8.20  
5 Vicky Sotomayor SO Cooper City 8.12m 9.99m 26' 7.75" 4
  • 8.12  
  • 7.71  
  • 7.20  
  • 7.83  
  • 7.71  
  • 7.63  
6 Kayla Thomas, JR Flanagan 8.01m 9.53m 26' 3.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 7.72  
  • 7.91  
  • 7.98  
  • 7.03  
  • 8.01  
7 Jaden Jones SR Miramar 7.78m 8.71m 25' 6.25" 2
  • 7.21  
  • 7.69  
  • 7.44  
  • 7.78  
  • 7.56  
  • 6.75  
8 Jasmine Wooden SO Flanagan 7.71m 6.17m 25' 3.5" 1
  • 7.71  
  • 7.57  
  • 7.52  
  • 7.62  
  • 7.56  
  • 7.32  
9 Tia-nika Harris JR Miramar 7.61m 8.90m 24' 11.75" -
  • 6.49  
  • 7.54  
  • 7.27  
  • 7.15  
  • 7.61  
  • 7.35  
10 Aleah Gutierrez FR Flanagan 7.43m 7.28m 24' 4.5" -
  • 7.38  
  • 7.43  
  • 7.28  
11 Briona Stevenson SR Miramar 7.38m 5.90m 24' 2.5" -
  • 7.38  
  • 7.10  
  • 7.10  
12 Claire Gallagher SO Western 7.18m 8.47m 23' 6.75" -
  • 6.49  
  • 7.18  
  • 6.38  
13 Aniya Paul FR Western 6.55m 6.09m 21' 6" -
  • 6.44  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.45  
14 Samaria Smiley JR West Broward 5.33m 3.94m 17' 6" -
  • 5.33  
  • 4.65  
  • 5.25  
15 Victoria Gonzalez FR Cypress Bay 4.66m 4.85m 15' 3.5" -
  • 4.45  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.45  
16 Ria Tarneja FR Cypress Bay 2.87m 2.15m 9' 5" -
  • 2.87  
  • 2.77  
  • 2.66  
  Bria Weisblat SO Western NM NM NM   
  Rebecca Hale SR Cypress Bay NM NM NM   
  Cassandre Rousseau FR Western DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Grace Bustamante JR Cypress Bay 10.67m 10.98m 10.26m 33' 8" 10
2 Torian Isaac SR Miramar 8.88m 12.73m 9.87m 32' 4.75" 8
3 JONAE HARRIS SO Everglades 7.86m 9.60m 9.70m 31' 10" 6
4 Genisis Pullin JR Flanagan 9.27m 6.31m 8.20m 26' 11" 5
6 Kayla Thomas, JR Flanagan 8.33m 7.05m 8.01m 26' 3.5" 3
7 Jaden Jones SR Miramar 6.85m 5.45m 7.78m 25' 6.25" 2
10 Aleah Gutierrez FR Flanagan 6.46m 5.87m 7.43m 24' 4.5" -
11 Briona Stevenson SR Miramar 7.53m 8.04m 7.38m 24' 2.5" -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Vicky Sotomayor SO Cooper City 6.90m 8.12m 6.98m 26' 7.75" 4
8 Jasmine Wooden SO Flanagan 9.56m 7.71m 9.17m 25' 3.5" 1
9 Tia-nika Harris JR Miramar 7.53m 7.61m 9.13m 24' 11.75" -
12 Claire Gallagher SO Western 5.03m 7.18m 9.12m 23' 6.75" -
13 Aniya Paul FR Western 5.70m 6.55m 6.09m 21' 6" -
14 Samaria Smiley JR West Broward 5.22m 5.33m 6.08m 17' 6" -
15 Victoria Gonzalez FR Cypress Bay 3.45m 4.66m 6.01m 15' 3.5" -
16 Ria Tarneja FR Cypress Bay 2.53m 2.87m 2.38m 9' 5" -
  Rebecca Hale SR Cypress Bay NM NM NM NM   
  Bria Weisblat SO Western NM NM NM NM   
  Cassandre Rousseau FR Western DNS DNS DNS NM   

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Grace Bustamante JR Cypress Bay 35.10m 34.08m 24.88m 111' 10" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 33.63  
  • 32.13  
  • 32.74  
  • 34.08  
  • 33.89  
2 Torian Isaac SR Miramar 38.40m 30.48m 32.92m 100' 0" 8
  • 25.30  
  • 28.42  
  • 28.20  
  • 30.48  
  • 29.42  
  • 26.36  
3 Claire Gallagher SO Western 23.10m 27.18m 25.82m 89' 2" 6
  • 26.30  
  • 24.35  
  • 24.49  
  • 26.67  
  • 26.64  
  • 27.18  
4 Jaden Jones SR Miramar 23.47m 26.98m 23.20m 88' 6" 5
  • PASS  
  • 24.43  
  • 26.98  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
5 Bria Weisblat SO Western 26.79m 23.30m 27.26m 76' 5" 4
  • 19.96  
  • 23.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.65  
  • 20.69  
  • 19.76  
6 JONAE HARRIS SO Everglades 23.61m 20.53m 17.86m 67' 4" 3
  • 16.41  
  • 15.05  
  • 20.53  
  • 19.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.39  
7 Kayla Thomas, JR Flanagan 18.62m 20.46m 17.19m 67' 1" 2
  • 18.40  
  • 19.22  
  • 18.61  
  • 18.45  
  • 18.62  
  • 20.46  
8 Jasmine Wooden SO Flanagan 20.77m 19.97m 24.76m 65' 6" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 19.97  
  • 18.62  
  • 17.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.40  
9 Alejandra Batalla SO Flanagan 20.56m 15.94m 19.29m 52' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.10  
  • 15.94  
  • 13.87  
  • 14.84  
  • 15.32  
10 Genisis Pullin JR Flanagan 14.68m 14.53m 12.21m 47' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.21  
  • 14.53  
11 Tia-nika Harris JR Miramar 14.22m 13.94m 14.64m 45' 9" -
  • 13.94  
  • 12.56  
  • FOUL  
12 Briona Stevenson SR Miramar 15.09m 13.01m 10.28m 42' 8" -
  • 11.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.01  
13 Aniya Paul FR Western 9.23m 13.00m 15.21m 42' 8" -
  • 12.85  
  • 13.00  
  • 12.71  
14 Samaria Smiley JR West Broward 12.00m 11.43m 13.03m 37' 6" -
  • 10.78  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.43  
  Cassandre Rousseau FR Western DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Vicky Sotomayor SO Cooper City DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Victoria Gonzalez FR Cypress Bay DNS DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Grace Bustamante JR Cypress Bay 39.53m 27.60m 34.08m 111' 10" 10
2 Torian Isaac SR Miramar 21.95m 32.61m 30.48m 100' 0" 8
3 Claire Gallagher SO Western 29.90m 28.00m 27.18m 89' 2" 6
4 Jaden Jones SR Miramar 26.71m 21.04m 26.98m 88' 6" 5
5 Bria Weisblat SO Western 24.23m 16.54m 23.30m 76' 5" 4
7 Kayla Thomas, JR Flanagan 18.82m 19.85m 20.46m 67' 1" 2
8 Jasmine Wooden SO Flanagan 18.77m 19.57m 19.97m 65' 6" 1
  Cassandre Rousseau FR Western DNS DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 JONAE HARRIS SO Everglades 25.66m 18.68m 20.53m 67' 4" 3
9 Alejandra Batalla SO Flanagan 19.93m 18.17m 15.94m 52' 3" -
10 Genisis Pullin JR Flanagan 15.84m 16.56m 14.53m 47' 8" -
11 Tia-nika Harris JR Miramar 11.43m 11.01m 13.94m 45' 9" -
12 Briona Stevenson SR Miramar 10.28m 15.87m 13.01m 42' 8" -
13 Aniya Paul FR Western 12.09m 15.21m 13.00m 42' 8" -
14 Samaria Smiley JR West Broward 8.46m 14.74m 11.43m 37' 6" -
  Victoria Gonzalez FR Cypress Bay DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Vicky Sotomayor SO Cooper City DNS DNS DNS NM