April 9, 2019
|
Showalter Field - Winter Park, FL
|
Timing: Elite TIming

Girls' 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carolyn Brown JR Boone 57.69 41.54 1:04.62 10
2 Zoe Alexander SR Dr. Phillips 58.67 42.83 49.87 8
3 Xiomara Gill JR Lake Nona 59.89 1:02.89 52.71 6
4 Sydni Brown FR Lake Nona 1:01.16 42.82 48.93 5
5 Zniah Hutchinson SR Timber Creek 1:02.78 1:00.90 50.23 4
6 Michelle Gunn SO Boone 1:04.56 1:23.29 46.49 3
7 Domanique Douglas JR Dr. Phillips 1:05.23 1:00.02 58.71 2
8 Leyshka Arroyo FR Colonial 1:09.30 52.67 1:25.94 1
9 Lourdes Safford FR Dr. Phillips 1:11.81 53.86 1:28.33 -

Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zoe Alexander SR Dr. Phillips 58.15 58.73 1:03.43 52.27 58.73 1:08.72
2 Carolyn Brown JR Boone 47.25 54.43 1:10.58 1:11.18 59.81 49.05
3 Xiomara Gill JR Lake Nona 50.53 1:05.57 1:10.38 52.94 1:00.15 1:11.58
4 Leyshka Arroyo FR Colonial 54.47 1:06.58 1:16.86 1:15.65 1:00.52 55.68
5 Sydni Brown FR Lake Nona 58.90 47.74 48.98 1:08.82 1:02.00 1:03.24
6 Michelle Gunn SO Boone 1:03.25 55.19 50.23 1:03.25 1:02.01 46.51
7 Zniah Hutchinson SR Timber Creek 1:12.98 59.26 44.91 43.66 1:02.37 1:17.34
8 Lourdes Safford FR Dr. Phillips 50.83 1:08.40 1:00.24 1:06.52 1:02.75 1:00.87
9 Domanique Douglas JR Dr. Phillips 1:19.75 58.40 44.58 1:01.54 1:02.79 1:07.82
10 Justyn Smith SO Lake Nona 45.85 1:01.76 45.85 1:17.68 1:03.67 1:22.78
11 Jani Day FR Winter Park 49.23 1:23.11 1:11.61 55.62 1:03.93 51.79
12 Ruth Joseph JR Freedom (Orlando) 1:15.07 53.26 1:20.85 1:13.15 1:04.16 1:04.16
13 Bryanna King SO Colonial 45.93 1:05.99 59.52 48.52 1:04.69 1:01.46
14 Raina Scott FR Dr. Phillips 47.24 50.48 1:03.42 1:00.18 1:04.71 1:18.30
15 Abagail Francis FR Winter Park 46.93 1:14.95 53.44 47.58 1:05.17 1:23.42
16 Daniella Paolicelli JR Boone 1:04.53 1:23.62 1:23.62 52.68 1:05.84 55.97
17 Anamaria Schultz FR Winter Park 1:00.86 1:00.86 1:00.19 1:15.57 1:06.87 1:00.86
18 Karissa Mlodzinski SR Cypress Creek 1:08.58 47.53 49.57 1:05.87 1:07.90 1:03.83
19 Stephanie Towle JR Lake Nona 1:00.70 1:23.46 59.32 1:24.84 1:08.97 1:17.94
20 Kaitlin Deshotel SO Colonial 1:08.39 1:20.95 1:29.32 50.25 1:09.78 1:26.53
21 Elicia Schuchart JR Winter Park 1:22.10 51.23 1:29.82 1:01.75 1:10.17 1:00.35
22 Naika Metellus JR Oak Ridge 52.13 1:02.70 1:13.26 59.17 1:10.44 1:21.71
23 Jeleicia Morgan SO Cypress Creek 1:24.08 1:24.08 1:24.08 1:19.84 1:10.65 53.70
24 Carine Gourdet JR Cypress Creek 1:23.28 1:10.47 58.37 1:31.83 1:11.18 1:26.13
25 Loody Latouche FR Oak Ridge 1:06.72 1:30.00 1:33.10 1:29.22 1:17.58 1:02.84
26 Sarai Cruz FR Boone 59.26 1:10.32 1:30.08 1:10.32 1:19.01 1:13.48
27 Alejandra Alas Hernandez FR Cypress Creek 1:06.35 1:33.38 1:09.63 1:39.12 1:21.91 1:41.57
  Camila Palomino SO Freedom (Orlando) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Danielle Witt FR Colonial DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Paquisha Eutsey SR Oak Ridge DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Theana Brown SO Oak Ridge DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mia Parladore SR University (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Scharmensey Fine SO University (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Carolyn Brown JR Boone 1:11.18 59.81 1:02.21
11 Jani Day FR Winter Park 47.95 1:03.93 1:09.69
16 Daniella Paolicelli JR Boone 1:05.84 1:05.84 1:19.01
19 Stephanie Towle JR Lake Nona 1:09.66 1:08.97 54.49
21 Elicia Schuchart JR Winter Park 1:10.17 1:10.17 1:18.59
27 Alejandra Alas Hernandez FR Cypress Creek 1:29.29 1:21.91 1:10.45
  Scharmensey Fine SO University (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS
  Paquisha Eutsey SR Oak Ridge DNS DNS DNS
  Theana Brown SO Oak Ridge DNS DNS DNS
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Xiomara Gill JR Lake Nona 1:00.15 45.72
4 Leyshka Arroyo FR Colonial 1:00.52 1:08.39
6 Michelle Gunn SO Boone 1:02.01 1:04.49
14 Raina Scott FR Dr. Phillips 1:04.71 1:04.07
17 Anamaria Schultz FR Winter Park 1:06.87 1:10.22
25 Loody Latouche FR Oak Ridge 1:17.58 1:13.71
  Camila Palomino SO Freedom (Orlando) DNF DNF
  Mia Parladore SR University (Orlando) DNS DNS
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zoe Alexander SR Dr. Phillips 58.73
8 Lourdes Safford FR Dr. Phillips 1:02.75
9 Domanique Douglas JR Dr. Phillips 1:02.79
12 Ruth Joseph JR Freedom (Orlando) 1:04.16
18 Karissa Mlodzinski SR Cypress Creek 1:07.90
22 Naika Metellus JR Oak Ridge 1:10.44
24 Carine Gourdet JR Cypress Creek 1:11.18
  Danielle Witt FR Colonial DNS
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Sydni Brown FR Lake Nona 1:08.20 1:02.00 1:16.26 1:18.12
7 Zniah Hutchinson SR Timber Creek 58.63 1:02.37 1:17.97 1:14.85
10 Justyn Smith SO Lake Nona 44.57 1:03.67 45.21 45.85
13 Bryanna King SO Colonial 1:02.11 1:04.69 53.70 1:16.99
15 Abagail Francis FR Winter Park 1:18.86 1:05.17 1:14.95 1:12.99
20 Kaitlin Deshotel SO Colonial 1:16.06 1:09.78 56.53 1:22.34
23 Jeleicia Morgan SO Cypress Creek 58.64 1:10.65 1:02.18 1:16.31
26 Sarai Cruz FR Boone 1:26.92 1:19.01 1:34.82 1:22.17